Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1939.3 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1919.9 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1854 22.4
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1789.9 24.4
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1784.2 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1776.3 0.8
7 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1774.6 0.9
8 8 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1755 113.5
9 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1732.2 1.9
10 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1731.7 1.2
11 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1716.5 12.9
12 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1695.5 1.4
13 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1682.9 1.4
14 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1679.8 1.7
15 3 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1672.4 43.4
16 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1651.6 0.7
17 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1642.2 0.9
18 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1629.6 1.2
19 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1609.9 2.2
20 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1598 19.9
21 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1596.6 1
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595 1.2
23 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590 1.5
24 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1589.2 1
25 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1588.5 0.9
26 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1587.9 1.4
27 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1583.1 0.9
28 34 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1582.3 115.7
29 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1582 1.3
30 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1579.2 0.9
31 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.4 1.7
32 8 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1564.4 25.9
33 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.5 1
34 11 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1554.3 35.8
35 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1548.4 1
36 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1543.8 1
37 15 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1541.6 36.8
38 2 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1540 0.9
39 78 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1537.4 165.9
40 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1536.3 1.1
41 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1535.4 1.2
42 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.8 1.4
43 11 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1529.4 35.9
44 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1525.8
45 5 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1525 1
46 5 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523 0.8
47 5 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520.6 0.6
48 5 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1519.4 1
49 5 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1518.8 1
50 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1518.3 12
51 5 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517 0.9
52 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1514.2 1.2
53 5 Owen Townes N/A 1510.4 0.7
54 5 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1509.3 1.4
55 20 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1509 68.5
56 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1499.9 0.8
57 2 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1494.7 1.1
58 4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1492.6 7.5
59 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1489.1 1
60 3 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1487.2 0.7
61 11 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1482.5 25.5
62 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1482.4 1.3
63 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1478.5 0.9
64 32 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1477.7 78.7
65 8 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1474.2 30.4
66 6 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1473 1.2
67 60 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1469.3 111.1
68 7 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1467.2 0.8
69 6 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1465.3 0.9
70 6 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1464.3 1.1
71 9 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1464.1 31.2
72 7 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1459.1 0.7
73 6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1457.5 0.7
74 40 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1456.5 82.1
75 7 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1454.2 1
76 7 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1450.9 0.6
77 7 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.5 0.7
78 7 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1447.9 0.6
79 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1445 0.9
80 6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440 0.7
81 4 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1436.2 0.7
82 6 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1436.1 1.1
83 88 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1436 125.9
84 5 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1433.5 0.9
85 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1431.4 0.6
86 3 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1430.9 1
87 6 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1430.7 1.3
88 50 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1430.3 95.3
89 5 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.6 0.7
90 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1424.7 0.8
91 5 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1423.1 0.8
92 5 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.5 0.7
93 5 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1418.7 1
94 28 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1417 41.7
95 6 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1415.2 0.7
96 6 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1414.1 0.7
97 6 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1411.9 0.9
98 6 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1407.6 1.2
99 6 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1404.9 1.4
100 6 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1403.1 0.9
101 6 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1403 0.9
102 5 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1397.4 0.6
103 5 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1394.6 1.2
104 5 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.2 0.9
105 5 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1392 0.6
106 5 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1389.1 1
107 4 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1388.2 0.6
108 6 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1388.1 0.9
109 31 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1387.4 47.6
110 6 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1386.7 0.7
111 6 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1386.2 1.2
112 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1385.3 0.6
113 6 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1384.7 0.7
114 6 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1380.6 0.8
115 6 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1379.5 1.5
116 5 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1375.5 1.5
117 5 David Powell N/A 1375.4 0.7
118 5 Jay Madan N/A 1374.8 0.7
119 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1373 0.6
120 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.8 0.6
121 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1370.1 0.6
122 3 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1369.7 0.8
123 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.9 0.8
124 3 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1366.8 0.8
125 3 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1366 0.7
126 2 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1363.8 0.6
127 4 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1363.8 1.2
128 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.9 0.9
129 19 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1358.8 19.1
130 4 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1358.3 0.6
131 234 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1354.3 252.7
132 113 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1354.1 128.6
133 5 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1351.3 0.7
134 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1350.4 1.9
135 6 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1350.2 1.3
136 6 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1349.9 0.8
137 5 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.8 0.8
138 5 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1340.4 0.9
139 4 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1338.4 0.8
140 6 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1337.9 1.3
141 5 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1336.6 1.2
142 5 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.2 0.5
143 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1333.4 0.6
144 5 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1333.3 1.2
145 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.2 0.7
146 4 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1329.8 0.7
147 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.9 0.8
148 5 Sam Ross Krieg School 1327.9 0.9
149 156 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1327.9 163.3
150 5 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1327.8 0.6
151 5 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.8 0.7
152 5 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1325.4 0.6
153 4 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1324.9 0.6
154 4 Daria Aleshina White Company 1324.9 0.6
155 4 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1324.9 0.6
156 8 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1324.7 0.8
157 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1322.5 0.9
158 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.2 1
159 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1321.9 1
160 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.7 0.6
161 4 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1320.3 1
162 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1320.3 0.7
163 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1320 0.6
164 5 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1319.8 0.9
165 4 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1317.9 1
166 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1317.5 1.4
167 4 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1316.9 0.8
168 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.5 0.8
169 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315.7 0.6
170 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1314.1 0.8
171 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.9 0.7
172 5 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312.7 1
173 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1312.7 0.9
174 4 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1312.4 0.6
175 23 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1308.8 14.5
176 93 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1308.5 107.1
177 5 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1305.1 1.4
178 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1303.5 0.8
179 5 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1301.2 0.8
180 5 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300.9 0.9
181 5 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1298.6 1.3
182 4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1297.5 0.6
183 4 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297 0.9
184 4 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.3 0.7
185 4 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1285.8 1.2
186 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285.8 0.6
187 4 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1285.1 1
188 4 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1283.7 0.7
189 4 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1283.4 1
190 4 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1282.8 0.9
191 4 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1282.5 0.6
192 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.6 0.9
193 4 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1277.8 0.6
194 4 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1276.4 0.5
195 4 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1276 0.7
196 4 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1274.4 0.7
197 4 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1274 0.7
198 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1272.4 1.3
199 4 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.4 0.7
200 4 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.2 0.7
201 4 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.3 0.6
202 4 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1268 0.6
203 4 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1268 0.6
204 4 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1267.2 0.8
205 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1265.4 0.7
206 4 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1265.2 0.7
207 4 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.2 0.6
208 14 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1264 15.6
209 5 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1264 0.8
210 5 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1262.9 0.9
211 5 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261.7 0.5
212 5 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1261.6 0.6
213 5 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1261.6 0.6
214 5 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1261.5 0.5
215 5 John Stellman N/A 1260.7 0.5
216 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1260.5
217 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1260.3
218 7 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1258.6 0.6
219 7 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1258.1 1.1
220 7 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1257.4 0.6
221 7 Jay Luo N/A 1257.4 0.6
222 7 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1255.7 0.7
223 7 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1253.5 0.6
224 7 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1251.4 0.6
225 7 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1251.4 0.6
226 7 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1250.9 1
227 7 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.2 0.7
228 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1248.9 1.2
229 8 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1248.5 0.6
230 6 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1246.8 0.8
231 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1246 0.9
232 6 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.6 0.5
233 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1245 0.6
234 6 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1244.5 0.6
235 6 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.7 0.7
236 6 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243 0.6
237 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1241.9 0.7
238 6 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1240.6 0.5
239 6 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.2 0.7
240 6 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.6 0.5
241 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1233.2 0.7
242 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.4 0.6
243 6 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1230.8 0.8
244 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.1 0.5
245 7 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1229.8 0.9
246 6 Chris Holloman N/A 1229.7 0.6
247 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1229.4 0.7
248 6 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.8 0.6
249 6 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.4 0.9
250 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1226 0.5
251 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1224.8 0.7
252 5 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1224.2 0.7
253 4 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1223.9 0.6
254 6 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1223.8 0.8
255 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.7 0.5
256 5 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.3 0.8
257 5 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1222.7 1
258 5 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.1 0.5
259 82 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1218.7 80.9
260 6 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1218.7 0.6
261 6 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1216.3 0.6
262 6 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1216.3 0.6
263 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1216
264 7 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1214.6 1.2
265 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.9 0.7
266 8 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1212.8 1
267 7 Matt Galas N/A 1211 0.5
268 6 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1208.9 0.6
269 8 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.5 1.2
270 7 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1207.9 0.6
271 7 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1207.1 0.6
272 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1204.7 1
273 7 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1203.8 1
274 7 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1203.1 0.8
275 7 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1201.6 1
276 4 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1198.4 13.9
277 7 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198 0.7
278 7 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1197.6 0.8
279 82 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1197.5 92.1
280 8 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1196.1 0.7
281 31 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1195.5 40.4
282 9 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1194.8 0.6
283 9 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1194.4 1
284 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1193.5 0.7
285 9 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.1 0.7
286 9 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.1 0.8
287 9 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1190.8 0.6
288 9 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1186.1 0.5
289 8 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1184.8 1
290 404 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1183.8 397.4
291 9 Nico Banasch N/A 1182.5 0.7
292 9 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.3 0.6
293 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1181.9 0.6
294 9 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1179.7 0.8
295 9 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1178.5 0.6
296 9 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1176.9 0.7
297 9 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1176.7 0.7
298 9 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176.7 0.6
299 9 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.5
300 9 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1174.8 0.6
301 9 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173.4 0.6
302 9 Steven Farrar N/A 1173 0.6
303 9 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1172.9 0.5
304 9 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
305 9 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
306 9 Michael Arden N/A 1170.6 0.5
307 9 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1170.1 0.7
308 9 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1169.8 0.6
309 9 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.7 0.5
310 9 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.5
311 9 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1168.1 0.6
312 9 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1166 0.6
313 9 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1164.6 0.6
314 8 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1161.6 0.8
315 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1160.4
316 9 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.8 0.6
317 9 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1158.7 0.7
318 9 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1158.1 0.6
319 9 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1157.6 0.7
320 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1156.8
321 10 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.4 0.5
322 9 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1154.2 0.6
323 9 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.8 0.5
324 9 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1152.7 0.6
325 9 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1152.5 0.5
326 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.3 0.7
327 9 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
328 9 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
329 9 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1148 0.8
330 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1147.1 0.5
331 9 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1146.1 1.4
332 9 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1144.5 0.5
333 9 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1143.6 0.6
334 9 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1142.5 0.5
335 9 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1141.9 0.9
336 9 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1141.8 0.6
337 9 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1141.2 0.7
338 9 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1140.5 0.9
339 8 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1140.1 0.5
340 8 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.9 0.6
341 8 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.2 0.7
342 8 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1132 0.6
343 8 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1132 0.6
344 8 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1130.5 0.7
345 8 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.9 0.7
346 8 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.8 0.7
347 8 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1126.2 0.5
348 8 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.8 0.6
349 25 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1125.7 34.8
350 9 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1125.3 0.6
351 9 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.5 0.6
352 9 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.8 0.6
353 9 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1119.6 0.6
354 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.2 0.5
355 9 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.7 0.6
356 9 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116.1 0.7
357 9 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1114.9 0.6
358 9 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.3 0.6
359 9 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1112.5 0.6
360 9 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.1 0.6
361 9 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.7 0.4
362 9 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.3 0.5
363 9 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.2 0.9
364 9 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1109.6 0.5
365 9 Kit Smith N/A 1106.5 0.6
366 9 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1106.2 0.7
367 8 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1106.1 0.5
368 8 Peter Máté Triglav 1105.2 0.9
369 7 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1103.1 0.7
370 7 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.8 0.5
371 7 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1102.5 0.7
372 6 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1098.6 0.6
373 6 James Howard N/A 1098.2 0.6
374 6 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1097.6 0.5
375 6 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1095.1 0.6
376 18 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1094.8 12.1
377 7 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094.6 0.6
378 7 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1092.8 0.7
379 7 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1092.6 0.6
380 7 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1091.8 0.7
381 6 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1089.8 0.8
382 6 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1089.2 0.7
383 6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1088.6 1
384 6 Jason Cherches N/A 1087.4 0.6
385 26 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1086.4 26.3
386 7 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1083.5 0.7
387 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1083 0.6
388 6 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1082.6 0.6
389 8 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1082.5 1
390 6 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1081.7 0.7
391 8 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1081.5 1.3
392 7 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.8 0.5
393 7 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1080 0.6
394 7 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1078.7 0.5
395 7 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1078.7 0.5
396 7 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1078.7 0.5
397 7 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.6 0.6
398 7 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1077.2 0.5
399 7 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1074.9 0.5
400 7 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1074.8 0.6
401 7 Jan Blažek N/A 1074.7 0.6
402 5 Nikita Lukin N/A 1073.6 0.5
403 8 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1073.5 0.7
404 8 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.2 0.9
405 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.1 0.5
406 7 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1071.7 0.6
407 7 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1070.5 0.5
408 7 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1068.5 1
409 7 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1067.5 0.5
410 178 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1067.4 157.2
411 8 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1067 0.7
412 8 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1067 0.5
413 8 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.5 0.4
414 8 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1064.7 0.6
415 8 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1063.4 0.5
416 8 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1063 0.5
417 8 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1061.7 0.6
418 8 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.6 0.5
419 7 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1056.8 0.6
420 7 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
421 7 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
422 7 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1055.7 0.5
423 7 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1054.7 0.7
424 7 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1054.6 0.5
425 7 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.1 0.7
426 7 John Waller The School of the Sword 1049.9 0.9
427 7 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1049.3 0.8
428 6 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1049 0.6
429 8 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1049 0.7
430 7 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 0.7
431 7 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.7 0.6
432 6 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1044.7 0.6
433 8 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1044.3 1
434 7 Ian Bell N/A 1043 0.6
435 7 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1042.7 0.6
436 7 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1040.7 0.5
437 7 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1039.7 0.5
438 7 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1038.9 1
439 6 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038 0.6
440 8 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1037.6 1
441 7 Charlie Denton N/A 1036.6 0.5
442 7 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1035.4 0.6
443 6 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1035 0.5
444 8 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1034.7 0.9
445 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.7 0.6
446 8 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1034.5 0.7
447 7 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1033.2 0.6
448 7 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1032.6 0.7
449 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1030 0.6
450 7 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.5 0.6
451 7 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1028.6 0.5
452 7 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1028.6 0.5
453 7 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1028.6 0.5
454 7 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.2 0.7
455 7 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021 0.7
456 7 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1020 0.7
457 7 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
458 7 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1017.9 0.5
459 7 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1015.4 0.6
460 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1014.7 0.7
461 7 Michail Demidov UKRF 1014.4 0.6
462 7 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.2 0.6
463 7 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1014.2 0.6
464 7 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1013.7 0.5
465 7 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013.4 0.5
466 7 Micha Morales MARS 1012.7 0.6
467 7 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1012.3 0.6
468 7 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1012 0.7
469 139 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1011.9 129.2
470 8 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011.3 0.6
471 7 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1008.5 0.5
472 7 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.2 0.6
473 7 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1005.8 0.7
474 7 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1004.9 0.6
475 7 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1003.7 0.8
476 7 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1003.1 0.7
477 7 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1002.6 0.5
478 7 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1002.6 0.5
479 7 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1002.4 0.6
480 7 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1002 0.6
481 7 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000.5 0.6
482 7 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 999.8 0.6
483 7 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 999.5 0.8
484 7 Ivan Martos Triglav 998.5 0.9
485 7 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 996.8 0.8
486 7 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 996.3 0.5
487 6 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995.9 0.5
488 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 995.9 0.7
489 7 Fedin Andrei Camelot 995 0.5
490 7 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 995 0.5
491 7 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 994.1 0.6
492 7 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 993.5 0.8
493 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 993.3 0.7
494 6 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 993 0.5
495 8 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 992.9 0.8
496 7 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992.6 0.6
497 7 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 992.1 0.5
498 7 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.5 0.5
499 7 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 989.8 0.5
500 7 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 989.8 0.5
501 7 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 989.7 0.5
502 7 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 988.6 0.8
503 7 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 987.8 0.5
504 7 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 987.7 0.6
505 7 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.1 0.5
506 5 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 984.8 13.2
507 7 Adam Marthens N/A 984.3 0.5
508 9 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 984.1 0.6
509 8 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983.9 0.5
510 8 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 983.7 0.5
511 6 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 983.4 19.1
512 9 Iurii Shostak N/A 983 0.5
513 50 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 982.6 27.6
514 10 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 982 0.8
515 10 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 979.7 0.6
516 10 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
517 10 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
518 10 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 976.1 0.5
519 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 974.4
520 11 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.1 0.5
521 11 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 971.3 0.6
522 10 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 970 0.7
523 10 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 969.7 0.6
524 10 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 968.5 0.7
525 10 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 966.9 0.7
526 10 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965.8 0.7
527 9 Alexander Brindley N/A 962.5 0.6
528 9 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 962.5 0.5
529 9 Conor Gunnison N/A 962.2 0.5
530 9 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.2 1
531 9 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.8 0.5
532 9 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 958.7 0.6
533 9 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 958.5 0.6
534 9 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 956.5 0.5
535 9 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 954.8 0.6
536 8 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 954.4 0.5
537 10 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 954.4 0.6
538 9 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 954 0.5
539 9 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 953.8 0.6
540 9 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 953.1 0.6
541 9 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 953.1 0.5
542 9 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 952 0.6
543 9 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 952 0.6
544 9 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 951.1 0.5
545 9 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 949.6 0.7
546 9 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.5 0.6
547 9 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.5 0.5
548 9 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.2 0.5
549 9 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 945.7 0.7
550 8 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 944.6 0.5
551 10 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.5 0.5
552 9 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 942.7 0.6
553 9 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 942.1 0.8
554 9 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 941.6 0.7
555 9 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 941.4 0.5
556 9 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 941.3 0.5
557 9 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 941.3 0.5
558 9 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 940.9 0.5
559 9 Kira Amzarakova N/A 940.9 0.5
560 9 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 940.9 0.5
561 9 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 940.4 0.5
562 9 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 936.8 0.7
563 9 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 936.1 0.5
564 9 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.1 0.5
565 9 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 935.2 0.5
566 9 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 935.2 0.5
567 9 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 935.1 0.6
568 9 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.7 0.5
569 9 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 932.5 0.6
570 9 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.9 0.5
571 9 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 930.6 0.5
572 9 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 930.6 0.5
573 9 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 929.3 0.6
574 9 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 929.3 0.6
575 9 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 928.9 0.6
576 9 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926.4 0.5
577 9 Kevin Houghton N/A 926.4 0.5
578 9 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926 0.5
579 9 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 925.3 0.7
580 9 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 925.3 0.6
581 9 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.1 0.6
582 8 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 921.3 0.5
583 10 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 921.3 0.9
584 9 Zoë Chandler EHMS 920.5 0.9
585 9 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 919.1 0.5
586 9 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.7 0.5
587 9 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 915.4 0.6
588 9 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 914.9 0.7
589 9 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 914.2 0.6
590 9 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 913.3 0.5
591 9 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 912.8 0.5
592 8 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
593 10 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 911.8 0.7
594 9 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
595 9 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
596 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.7 0.5
597 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908.3 0.8
598 8 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 908.1 0.7
599 8 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 906.8 0.5
600 8 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 906.8 0.5
601 8 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 905.9 0.8
602 8 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 904 0.5
603 8 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 903.6 0.6
604 8 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 902.2 0.5
605 8 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 901.1 0.5
606 8 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 899.5 0.7
607 8 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 899.4 0.6
608 8 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 899.3 0.6
609 8 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 898.1 0.5
610 8 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 895.8 0.7
611 8 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 895.5 0.5
612 8 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.4 0.5
613 8 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 894.3 0.6
614 8 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 894 0.6
615 8 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.7 0.6
616 8 Alessandro Curcio N/A 893.7 0.6
617 8 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 893.2 0.8
618 8 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 890.4 0.6
619 8 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 890.2 0.5
620 8 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 890 0.5
621 8 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 889 0.6
622 8 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 886.4 0.6
623 8 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 884.4 0.5
624 8 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 883.3 0.6
625 8 Meg Floyd Krieg School 882.3 0.8
626 8 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 881.8 0.6
627 8 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 881.6 0.6
628 8 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 881.3 0.7
629 8 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 881.3 0.6
630 8 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.6
631 8 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 878.5 0.6
632 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 875.5 0.7
633 8 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 869.5 0.6
634 8 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 869 0.6
635 8 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.9 0.6
636 8 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 867.8 0.6
637 7 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 866.4 0.6
638 9 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 866.4 0.6
639 8 Nicolette Maimone N/A 865.2 0.5
640 8 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.7 0.6
641 8 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 856.5 0.7
642 8 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.2 0.6
643 8 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 856.1 0.6
644 8 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 853.7 0.5
645 8 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 853.2 0.7
646 7 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 852.4 0.6
647 7 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 851.5 0.5
648 63 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 850.6 90.7
649 8 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 849.3 0.7
650 8 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 848.3 0.7
651 7 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 847.5 0.6
652 9 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 847.4 0.9
653 8 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 847.2 0.7
654 8 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 846.9 0.6
655 8 James Barker The School of the Sword 842.5 0.7
656 8 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.9 0.4
657 8 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.4 0.5
658 8 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841 0.5
659 8 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 840 0.5
660 8 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837 0.6
661 8 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 836.7 0.6
662 24 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 836.6 16.6
663 9 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 834.9 0.5
664 9 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 834.5 0.6
665 9 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 833.5 0.5
666 9 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 831.1 0.6
667 9 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 830.7 0.5
668 9 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.4 0.5
669 34 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 828.9 51.5
670 10 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 826.5 0.5
671 10 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.8 0.6
672 10 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 822 0.6
673 10 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 821.5 0.5
674 10 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 821.3 0.5
675 10 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.7 0.5
676 10 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 818.6 0.8
677 10 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 818.3 0.6
678 10 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 818 0.6
679 10 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
680 10 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816.9 0.6
681 10 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 815.3 0.7
682 10 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814 0.5
683 18 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 813.3 34.8
684 11 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.2 0.5
685 11 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 811.3 0.7
686 11 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 809.9 0.5
687 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 807.4
688 12 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 807.3 0.6
689 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 807
690 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 806.4 0.5
691 13 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 804.4 0.6
692 13 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 803.5 0.6
693 10 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.2 5.9
694 14 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 801.9 0.6
695 14 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 801.6 0.8
696 14 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 798.7 0.6
697 13 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 795.8 0.6
698 13 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 794.2 0.6
699 13 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793 0.5
700 13 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.1 0.5
701 13 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 791.7 0.6
702 13 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 791.5 0.5
703 13 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.6
704 13 Clint Mendoca N/A 790.1 0.5
705 13 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 788.1 0.5
706 13 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.3 0.5
707 12 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 785.2 0.5
708 12 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 784.3 0.6
709 12 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.2 0.5
710 12 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 783 0.6
711 12 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 781.1 0.6
712 12 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 778.9 0.5
713 11 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 777.8 0.5
714 10 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 774.9 0.5
715 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 774.2
716 11 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 770 0.7
717 11 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 769.9 0.6
718 11 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.8 0.6
719 11 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 766.1 0.6
720 11 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 762.8 0.4
721 11 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759.9 0.5
722 10 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 759.3 0.5
723 10 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 757.8 0.6
724 10 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 754.9 0.6
725 10 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 752.8 0.7
726 10 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 751.9 0.6
727 10 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 751.3 0.8
728 10 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 750 0.6
729 10 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 747.5 0.7
730 10 Laura Smedley N/A 746.8 0.5
731 10 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 745.7 0.5
732 10 Preston Weller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
733 10 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 744.2 0.4
734 10 Desiree Healey N/A 742.1 0.5
735 10 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 742.1 0.5
736 10 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 741.1 0.5
737 10 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.1 0.5
738 10 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 740.6 0.5
739 10 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 740.6 0.5
740 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 738.2
741 11 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.4
742 11 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 736.7 0.5
743 11 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 736.4 0.5
744 11 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 736.4 0.5
745 11 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.9 0.5
746 11 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 733.5 0.5
747 11 James MacDowell N/A 731.3 0.5
748 11 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 730.8 0.5
749 11 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 730.3 0.6
750 11 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
751 11 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.4
752 11 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
753 11 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 728.3 0.5
754 11 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726.5 0.5
755 11 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 726.2 0.5
756 11 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 723.3 0.7
757 11 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.3 0.5
758 11 Joseph Cantore N/A 718.8 0.5
759 11 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 718.4 0.6
760 11 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 717 0.7
761 11 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 715.4 0.5
762 11 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 714.7 0.6
763 11 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 712.2 0.4
764 11 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 712.2 0.4
765 11 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.4
766 11 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 710.5 0.5
767 11 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.7 0.5
768 11 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 705.9 0.6
769 11 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.6 0.6
770 11 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 696 0.6
771 11 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 686.6 0.5
772 11 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 682.2 0.6
773 11 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 676 0.5
774 11 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 658.7 0.5
775 11 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.1 0.5
776 11 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 648.9 0.5
777 11 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 636.6 0.5
778 11 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 623.5 0.7
779 11 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 614.9 0.5
780 11 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 613.6 0.7