Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1939.9 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1921.3 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1831.7 1.3
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1814.2 1.4
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1785.5 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1777.1 0.8
7 6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1775.4 116.9
8 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1734.1 3.6
9 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1732.9 1.2
10 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1729.4 1
11 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1697 1.4
12 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1684.4 1.4
13 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1681.4 1.7
14 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1652.3 0.7
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1643.1 0.9
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1641.5 1.1
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1630.8 1.2
18 10 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1629 49
19 1 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1617.9 1.2
20 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1612.1 1.4
21 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1597.6 1
22 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.1 1.2
23 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.6 1.5
24 5 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1590.3 11.9
25 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1590.1 1
26 8 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1589.4 50.1
27 3 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1589.3 1.4
28 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1584 0.9
29 3 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1583.3 1.3
30 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1580.2 0.9
31 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1569.1 1.8
32 6 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1565.3 31.3
33 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.5 1
34 2 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1549.4 1
35 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1544.8 1
36 57 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1540.9 141.3
37 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1537.5 1.2
38 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1536.6 1.2
39 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1533.2 1.4
40 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1526 1
41 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523.9 0.8
42 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1521.2 0.6
43 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1520.3 1
44 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1519.8 1
45 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1518.6 1.5
46 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.9 0.9
47 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1515.4 1.3
48 Owen Townes N/A 1511.1 0.7
49 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1510.6 1.4
50 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1508 1.4
51 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1506.2 1.3
52 14 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1504.9 47.3
53 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1500.7 0.8
54 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1500 1.1
55 2 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1495.8 1.1
56 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1490.1 1.1
57 2 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1487.8 0.7
58 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1483.7 1.3
59 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1479.4 0.9
60 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1474.2 1.2
61 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1468 0.8
62 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1466.5 0.6
63 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1466.2 0.9
64 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1465.4 1.1
65 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1459.8 0.7
66 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1458.7 1.4
67 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1458.2
68 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1455.2 1
69 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1451.5 0.6
70 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1450.2 0.7
71 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1448.5 0.6
72 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1445.9 0.9
73 1 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1443.7 1.2
74 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440.7 0.7
75 13 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1440.5 29.9
76 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1437.2 1.1
77 2 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1436.8 0.7
78 2 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1434.9 0.9
79 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1434.4 0.9
80 21 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1432.9 38.2
81 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1432.1 1.4
82 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1432 0.6
83 4 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1431.9 1
84 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1426.3 0.7
85 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1425.5 0.8
86 196 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1423.9 247.7
87 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1422.2 0.7
88 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1419.7 1
89 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1415.9 0.7
90 4 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1414.8 0.7
91 4 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1412.8 0.9
92 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1408.8 1.2
93 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1406.3 7.7
94 3 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1404 0.9
95 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1404 0.9
96 4 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1399.1 1.2
97 2 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1398 0.6
98 2 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1395.8 1.2
99 2 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1394.1 0.9
100 2 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1392.6 0.6
101 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1390.2 1
102 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1389 0.9
103 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1388.8 0.6
104 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1387.4 0.7
105 2 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1387.4 1.2
106 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1385.9 0.6
107 1 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1385.4 0.7
108 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1381.3 0.8
109 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1381 1.5
110 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1377.9 1
111 12 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1377 15.3
112 2 David Powell N/A 1376.1 0.7
113 2 Jay Madan N/A 1375.5 0.7
114 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1374.4 0.8
115 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1373.5 0.6
116 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.5 0.6
117 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1371.5 0.9
118 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1370.7 0.6
119 3 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1370.5 0.8
120 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1369.7 0.8
121 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1367.6 0.8
122 2 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1366.7 0.7
123 2 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1365 1.2
124 2 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1364.5 0.6
125 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1361.8 0.9
126 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1358.9 0.6
127 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1358.1 0.7
128 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1352 0.7
129 3 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1351.5 1.3
130 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1350.7 0.8
131 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1348.5 1.5
132 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1347.6 0.8
133 35 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1341.2 34.2
134 3 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1339.2 1.3
135 3 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1339.2 0.8
136 178 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1337.8 189.3
137 4 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.7 0.5
138 4 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1335 1.1
139 4 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1334.5 1.2
140 4 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1334 0.6
141 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.9 0.7
142 4 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1330.5 0.7
143 4 Sam Ross Krieg School 1328.7 0.9
144 4 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.7 0.8
145 4 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1328.4 0.6
146 4 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1327.4 0.7
147 4 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1326 0.6
148 4 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1325.5 0.8
149 4 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1325.4 0.6
150 4 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1325.4 0.6
151 4 Daria Aleshina White Company 1325.4 0.6
152 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1323.3 1.3
153 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1323.3 0.9
154 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1323.2 1
155 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1323 1
156 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.3 0.6
157 4 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1321.3 1
158 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321 0.7
159 4 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1320.7 0.9
160 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1320.6 0.6
161 3 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1318.9 1
162 5 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1318.8 1.4
163 4 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1317.8 0.8
164 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.3 0.8
165 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1316.3 0.6
166 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1314.8 0.8
167 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1313.7 1
168 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.6 0.7
169 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1313.6 0.9
170 3 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313 0.6
171 9 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1310.1 6.7
172 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1306.6 5.5
173 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1304.3 0.8
174 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1302 0.8
175 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1301.8 0.9
176 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1299.9 3.5
177 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1299.6 1
178 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1298.1 0.6
179 4 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297.9 0.9
180 3 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293 0.7
181 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1287 1.2
182 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1286.4 0.6
183 4 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1286.1 1
184 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1284.4 0.7
185 4 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1284.4 1
186 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1283.7 0.9
187 3 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1283.1 0.6
188 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281.5 0.9
189 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1278.4 0.6
190 3 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1277 0.5
191 3 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1276.7 0.7
192 3 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1275.1 0.7
193 3 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1274.6 0.7
194 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1273.7 1.3
195 3 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1273.1 0.7
196 3 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.9 0.7
197 3 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.9 0.6
198 3 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1268.7 0.6
199 3 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1268.6 0.6
200 3 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1268 0.8
201 3 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.1 0.7
202 3 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1265.9 0.7
203 3 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.8 0.6
204 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1264.7 0.8
205 3 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1263.8 0.9
206 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1262.2 0.5
207 4 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1262.2 0.6
208 4 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1262.2 0.6
209 3 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1262.1 0.5
210 3 John Stellman N/A 1261.2 0.5
211 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1259.2 0.6
212 4 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1259.1 1.1
213 3 Jay Luo N/A 1258 0.6
214 3 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1258 0.6
215 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1256.4
216 4 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1254.1 0.6
217 3 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252 0.6
218 3 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252 0.6
219 6 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1251.9 1
220 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.9 0.7
221 4 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1249.1 0.6
222 138 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1248.4 148.4
223 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.7 1.1
224 77 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1247.6 86.9
225 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1246.9 0.9
226 6 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1246.1 0.5
227 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1245.6 0.6
228 6 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1245 0.6
229 6 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.3 0.7
230 6 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243.6 0.6
231 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1242.7 0.7
232 6 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1241.1 0.5
233 6 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.9 0.7
234 6 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.1 0.5
235 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1233.9 0.7
236 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233 0.6
237 6 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1231.6 0.8
238 6 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1230.6 0.9
239 6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.6 0.5
240 5 Chris Holloman N/A 1230.3 0.6
241 7 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.2 0.7
242 5 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.4 0.6
243 7 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1227.3 0.9
244 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1226.6 0.5
245 6 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1225.5 0.9
246 6 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1225.5 0.7
247 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1224.9
248 7 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1224.6 0.8
249 7 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1224.5 0.6
250 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224.2 0.5
251 8 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.1 0.8
252 8 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1223.7 1
253 7 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.6 0.5
254 7 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1219.4 0.6
255 7 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1217 0.6
256 7 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1216.9 0.7
257 7 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1215.7 1.2
258 7 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1213.8 1
259 7 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.6 0.7
260 7 Matt Galas N/A 1211.5 0.5
261 7 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1209.7 1.2
262 7 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1209.5 0.6
263 7 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1208.6 0.6
264 7 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1207.7 0.6
265 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1205.7 1
266 7 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1204.7 1
267 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1203.8
268 8 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1202.6 1
269 8 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.4 1.1
270 8 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198.7 0.7
271 8 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1198.4 0.8
272 8 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1196.8 0.7
273 7 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1195.5 0.6
274 9 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1195.3 1
275 8 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1194.2 0.7
276 8 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.8 0.7
277 8 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.8 0.8
278 8 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1191.4 0.6
279 8 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1186.6 0.5
280 56 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1184.5 59.9
281 9 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1183.8 0.6
282 9 Nico Banasch N/A 1183.2 0.7
283 9 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.8 0.6
284 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1182.5 0.6
285 9 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1180.5 0.8
286 9 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1179.1 0.6
287 9 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1177.6 0.7
288 9 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1177.5 0.7
289 9 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1177.3 0.6
290 9 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.2 0.5
291 8 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1175.3 0.6
292 8 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1174 0.6
293 8 Steven Farrar N/A 1173.6 0.6
294 8 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1173.4 0.5
295 8 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1173.4 0.5
296 8 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1173.4 0.5
297 8 Michael Arden N/A 1171.2 0.5
298 8 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1170.8 0.7
299 8 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1170.4 0.6
300 8 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1170.2 0.5
301 7 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1169.3 0.5
302 7 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1168.8 0.6
303 7 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1166.7 0.6
304 7 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1165.2 0.6
305 7 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1164.5 0.6
306 7 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1162.3 0.8
307 7 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1160.4 0.6
308 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1159.3 0.7
309 6 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1158.7 0.6
310 6 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1158.3 0.7
311 6 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.9 0.5
312 19 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1155.2 14.8
313 7 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1154.7 0.6
314 7 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.3 0.5
315 7 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1153.3 0.6
316 6 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1153 0.5
317 8 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153 0.7
318 7 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1150.2 0.6
319 7 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1150.2 0.6
320 7 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1148.9 0.8
321 6 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1147.6 0.5
322 7 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1147.5 14.9
323 7 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1145 0.5
324 7 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1144.2 0.6
325 6 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1143 0.5
326 8 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1142.8 0.9
327 7 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1142.5 0.6
328 7 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1141.9 0.7
329 7 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1141.4 1
330 7 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1141.1 0.5
331 7 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1140.6 0.5
332 7 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1135.5 0.6
333 7 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.9 0.7
334 7 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1132.5 0.6
335 7 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1132.5 0.6
336 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1131.2 0.8
337 6 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1128.6 0.7
338 6 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.5 0.7
339 6 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1126.7 0.5
340 6 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.4 0.6
341 6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1125.9 0.6
342 5 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.1 0.6
343 5 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1120.3 0.6
344 5 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1120.1 0.6
345 5 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.7 0.5
346 5 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.2 0.6
347 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116.7 0.7
348 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1115.5 0.6
349 5 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.9 0.6
350 5 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1113.1 0.6
351 5 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.7 0.6
352 5 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.2 0.4
353 5 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.8 0.5
354 5 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.1 0.9
355 5 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1110.1 0.5
356 5 Kit Smith N/A 1107.1 0.6
357 5 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1106.9 0.7
358 237 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1106.9 212.4
359 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1106.6 0.5
360 6 Peter Máté Triglav 1106.1 0.9
361 6 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1105.4 1.1
362 6 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1103.7 0.7
363 6 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.3 0.5
364 6 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1103.1 0.7
365 6 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1101.6 0.5
366 5 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1099.2 0.6
367 5 James Howard N/A 1098.9 0.6
368 5 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1098.2 0.5
369 5 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1095.7 0.6
370 5 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1095.2 0.6
371 5 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1093.5 0.7
372 5 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1093.2 0.6
373 5 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1092.4 0.7
374 5 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1091 1.1
375 5 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1090.6 0.8
376 4 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1089.9 0.7
377 6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1089.6 1
378 5 Jason Cherches N/A 1088 0.6
379 5 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1084.2 0.7
380 4 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1083.6 0.6
381 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1083.5 1
382 5 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1083.2 0.6
383 34 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1082.8 34
384 6 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1082.4 0.7
385 6 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.3 0.5
386 6 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1080.6 0.6
387 6 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1079.2 0.5
388 6 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1079.2 0.5
389 6 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1079.2 0.5
390 6 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.2 0.6
391 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1077.7 0.5
392 6 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1075.5 0.5
393 6 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1075.4 0.6
394 6 Jan Blažek N/A 1075.3 0.6
395 5 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1074.2 0.7
396 7 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1074.2 0.9
397 6 Nikita Lukin N/A 1074.1 0.5
398 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.6 0.5
399 6 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1072.3 0.6
400 6 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1071 0.5
401 6 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069.6 1
402 6 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1068 0.5
403 6 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1067.8 0.7
404 6 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1067.5 0.5
405 6 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.9 0.4
406 6 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1065.3 0.6
407 6 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1063.9 0.5
408 6 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1063.5 0.5
409 6 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1062.3 0.6
410 6 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1062 0.5
411 6 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1060.1 0.6
412 6 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1057.4 0.6
413 6 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.6 0.5
414 6 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.6 0.5
415 6 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1056.2 0.5
416 6 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1055.4 0.7
417 6 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1055.1 0.5
418 6 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.9 0.7
419 10 John Waller The School of the Sword 1050.8 14.4
420 7 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1050.1 0.8
421 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1049.6
422 7 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1049.6 0.6
423 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.6 0.7
424 6 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1047.3 0.6
425 9 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1045.3 3.7
426 7 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1045.2 0.6
427 7 Ian Bell N/A 1043.6 0.6
428 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1043.4
429 8 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1041.2 0.5
430 7 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1040.1 0.5
431 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1039.9 1
432 8 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1038.7 1
433 8 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 0.6
434 8 Charlie Denton N/A 1037.2 0.5
435 8 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1036 0.6
436 8 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1035.6 0.9
437 7 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1035.6 0.5
438 7 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1035.2 0.7
439 7 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.2 0.6
440 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1033.8
441 8 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1033.3 0.7
442 8 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1030.6 0.6
443 8 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1030.1 0.6
444 8 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1029.2 0.5
445 8 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1029.2 0.5
446 8 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1029.2 0.5
447 8 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.8 0.7
448 8 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021.7 0.7
449 8 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1020.6 0.7
450 8 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019 0.6
451 8 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1018.5 0.5
452 8 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1015.9 0.6
453 8 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1015.4 0.7
454 8 Michail Demidov UKRF 1014.9 0.6
455 8 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.8 0.6
456 8 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1014.8 0.6
457 8 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.3 0.5
458 8 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013.9 0.5
459 8 Micha Morales MARS 1013.3 0.6
460 8 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1012.9 0.6
461 8 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1012.7 0.7
462 8 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011.9 0.6
463 8 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1010.2 0.7
464 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1009
465 9 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.8 0.6
466 9 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1006.4 0.7
467 9 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1005.6 0.6
468 9 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1004.5 0.8
469 9 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1003.8 0.7
470 9 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1003.1 0.5
471 9 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1003.1 0.6
472 9 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1003 0.6
473 9 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1002.6 0.6
474 9 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.1 0.6
475 8 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1000.4 0.6
476 10 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1000.3 0.8
477 9 Ivan Martos Triglav 999.4 0.9
478 9 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 997.6 0.8
479 9 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 996.9 0.5
480 9 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 996.5 0.7
481 9 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 996.4 0.5
482 9 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 995.5 0.5
483 9 Fedin Andrei Camelot 995.5 0.5
484 9 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 994.6 0.6
485 9 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 994.2 0.8
486 9 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 994 0.7
487 9 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 993.7 0.8
488 9 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 993.5 0.5
489 9 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 993.2 0.6
490 9 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 992.6 0.5
491 9 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 992 0.5
492 9 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 990.4 0.5
493 9 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 990.4 0.5
494 9 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 990.2 0.5
495 123 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 989.4 121.2
496 10 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 988.3 0.5
497 10 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 988.2 0.6
498 10 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.5 0.5
499 10 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 984.7 0.6
500 10 Adam Marthens N/A 984.7 0.5
501 10 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 984.4 0.5
502 10 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 984.2 0.5
503 10 Iurii Shostak N/A 983.5 0.5
504 10 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 982.9 0.8
505 10 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 980.3 0.6
506 10 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 978.6 0.5
507 10 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 978.6 0.5
508 10 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 976.6 0.5
509 10 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.5 0.5
510 10 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 971.9 0.6
511 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 971.6
512 11 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 970.7 0.8
513 11 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 970.3 0.6
514 11 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 969.2 0.7
515 11 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 967.6 0.7
516 11 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 966.5 0.7
517 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 964.3
518 12 Alexander Brindley N/A 963.1 0.6
519 12 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 963 0.5
520 11 Conor Gunnison N/A 962.7 0.5
521 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.2 1
522 12 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.2 0.5
523 12 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 959.3 0.6
524 12 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 959.1 0.6
525 12 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 957.1 0.5
526 12 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 955.4 0.6
527 12 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 955 0.6
528 12 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 954.9 0.5
529 12 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 954.6 0.5
530 12 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 954.4 0.6
531 12 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 953.7 0.6
532 12 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 953.6 0.5
533 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 952.6 0.6
534 12 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 952.6 0.6
535 12 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 951.6 0.5
536 12 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 950.3 0.7
537 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.2 0.6
538 12 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 948 0.5
539 12 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.8 0.5
540 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 946.4
541 13 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.1 0.5
542 13 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 945.1 0.5
543 13 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 943.3 0.6
544 13 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 942.9 0.8
545 13 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 942.4 0.7
546 13 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 941.9 0.5
547 13 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 941.8 0.5
548 13 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 941.8 0.5
549 13 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 941.4 0.5
550 13 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 941.3 0.5
551 13 Kira Amzarakova N/A 941.3 0.5
552 13 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 940.9 0.5
553 13 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 937.5 0.7
554 12 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 936.6 0.5
555 14 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.5
556 12 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 935.7 0.5
557 12 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 935.7 0.5
558 15 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 935.7 0.6
559 13 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 935.2 0.5
560 13 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 933 0.6
561 13 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.4 0.5
562 13 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 931 0.5
563 13 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 931 0.5
564 13 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 929.9 0.6
565 13 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 929.9 0.6
566 13 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 929.5 0.6
567 13 Kevin Houghton N/A 926.9 0.5
568 13 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926.9 0.5
569 13 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926.4 0.5
570 13 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 926 0.7
571 13 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 925.9 0.6
572 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.7
573 38 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 922.1 44
574 15 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 921.8 0.5
575 15 Zoë Chandler EHMS 921.4 0.9
576 15 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 919.5 0.5
577 14 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 916.2 0.5
578 14 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 916 0.6
579 14 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 915.5 0.7
580 14 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 914.8 0.6
581 14 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 913.8 0.5
582 14 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 913.3 0.5
583 14 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 912.5 0.7
584 14 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
585 13 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 910.2 0.5
586 13 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 910.2 0.5
587 13 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.2 0.5
588 17 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 910.1 0.7
589 14 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 909.2 0.8
590 14 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 908.7 0.7
591 14 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 907.3 0.5
592 14 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 907.3 0.5
593 14 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 906.7 0.8
594 14 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 904.6 0.5
595 14 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 904.2 0.6
596 14 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 902.7 0.5
597 14 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 901.6 0.5
598 36 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 900.2 17.9
599 15 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 900 0.6
600 15 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 899.9 0.6
601 15 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 898.6 0.5
602 15 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 896.5 0.7
603 15 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 896 0.5
604 15 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 895 0.5
605 15 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 894.9 0.6
606 15 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 894.6 0.6
607 15 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.3 0.6
608 15 Alessandro Curcio N/A 894.3 0.6
609 15 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 894 0.8
610 14 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 891 0.6
611 14 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 890.6 0.5
612 14 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 890.5 0.5
613 14 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 889.6 0.6
614 14 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 887 0.6
615 14 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 884.9 0.5
616 14 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 883.9 0.6
617 14 Meg Floyd Krieg School 883.1 0.8
618 13 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 882.4 0.6
619 13 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 882.2 0.6
620 13 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 882 0.7
621 13 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 881.9 0.6
622 13 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.7 0.6
623 13 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 879.1 0.6
624 12 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 876.2 0.7
625 11 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 870 0.6
626 11 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 869.6 0.6
627 11 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 869.4 0.6
628 11 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 868.4 0.6
629 10 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 867 0.6
630 10 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 867 0.6
631 10 Nicolette Maimone N/A 865.8 0.5
632 10 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.2 0.6
633 20 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 857.2 16.6
634 11 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.8 0.6
635 11 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 856.7 0.6
636 11 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 854.2 0.5
637 11 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 853.9 0.7
638 11 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 853.2 0.8
639 11 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 853 0.6
640 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 852
641 12 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 850 0.7
642 12 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 848.9 0.7
643 12 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 848.3 0.9
644 12 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 848.1 0.6
645 12 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 848 0.7
646 12 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 847.5 0.6
647 43 James Barker The School of the Sword 843.2 40.2
648 13 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 842.3 0.4
649 13 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.9 0.5
650 13 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841.5 0.5
651 13 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 840.5 0.5
652 13 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837.6 0.6
653 13 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 837.3 0.6
654 13 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 835.3 0.5
655 13 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 835.1 0.6
656 13 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 834 0.5
657 13 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 831.7 0.6
658 13 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 831.1 0.5
659 13 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.9 0.5
660 13 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 827 0.5
661 13 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 826.3 0.6
662 13 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.5 0.6
663 13 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 822 0.5
664 13 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 821.8 0.5
665 13 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.2 0.5
666 13 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 819.3 0.8
667 13 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 818.8 0.6
668 13 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 818.7 0.6
669 13 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 818 0.5
670 13 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 817.5 0.6
671 13 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 816 0.7
672 13 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814.5 0.5
673 13 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.7 0.5
674 13 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 812 0.7
675 13 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 810.4 0.5
676 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 807.9
677 14 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 806.9 0.5
678 14 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805 0.6
679 14 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 804.1 0.6
680 13 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 802.5 0.6
681 15 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 802.4 0.8
682 14 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 799.2 0.6
683 14 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.3 0.5
684 14 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 796.4 0.6
685 14 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 794.8 0.6
686 14 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793.5 0.5
687 14 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.6 0.5
688 14 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 792.3 0.6
689 14 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 792 0.5
690 14 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.8 0.6
691 14 Clint Mendoca N/A 790.6 0.5
692 14 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 788.6 0.5
693 14 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.8 0.5
694 14 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 786.3 0.5
695 14 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 785.8 0.5
696 14 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 784.9 0.6
697 14 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.8 0.5
698 14 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 783.6 0.6
699 14 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 781.7 0.6
700 14 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 779.5 0.5
701 14 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 778.4 0.9
702 14 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 778.2 0.5
703 14 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 777.4 0.8
704 14 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 775.4 0.5
705 14 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 770.6 0.7
706 14 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 770.5 0.6
707 14 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 769.5 0.6
708 14 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 766.7 0.6
709 14 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 763.2 0.4
710 14 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 760.4 0.5
711 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 759.9
712 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 759.8
713 16 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 758.4 0.6
714 16 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 755.5 0.6
715 16 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 753.5 0.7
716 16 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 752.5 0.6
717 16 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 752.1 0.8
718 16 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 750.6 0.6
719 16 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 748.2 0.7
720 16 Laura Smedley N/A 747.4 0.5
721 16 Preston Weller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 746.3 0.5
722 16 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 746.3 0.5
723 16 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 744.6 0.4
724 15 Desiree Healey N/A 742.6 0.5
725 15 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 742.6 0.5
726 15 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.6 0.5
727 15 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 741.6 0.5
728 15 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 741.1 0.5
729 15 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 741.1 0.5
730 15 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.2 0.4
731 15 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 737.2 0.5
732 15 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 736.9 0.5
733 15 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 736.9 0.5
734 15 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.4 0.5
735 15 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 734 0.5
736 15 James MacDowell N/A 731.8 0.5
737 15 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 731.3 0.5
738 15 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 730.9 0.6
739 15 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.8 0.4
740 15 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.8 0.4
741 15 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.4
742 15 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 728.8 0.5
743 15 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 727 0.5
744 15 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 726.7 0.5
745 15 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 724 0.7
746 15 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.7 0.5
747 15 Joseph Cantore N/A 719.3 0.5
748 15 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 719.1 0.6
749 41 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 717.6 25.7
750 16 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 715.9 0.5
751 16 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 715.4 0.6
752 16 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 712.7 0.4
753 16 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.7 0.4
754 16 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 712.7 0.4
755 16 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 711 0.5
756 16 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.2 0.5
757 16 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 706.5 0.6
758 16 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.2 0.6
759 16 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 696.6 0.6
760 16 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 687.1 0.5
761 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 682.8
762 17 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 676.5 0.5
763 17 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 659.2 0.5
764 17 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.6 0.5
765 17 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 649.3 0.5
766 17 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 637.1 0.5
767 17 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 624.2 0.7
768 17 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 615.4 0.5
769 17 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 614.3 0.7