Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - December 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1791.8 29.2
2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1744.1 0.7
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1694.8 1
4 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1681.9 0.8
5 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1669.7 1
6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1661.8 0.7
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1657.6 1
8 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1642.2 0.9
9 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1607
10 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1591.3 0.7
11 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1581.8 0.7
12 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1580.8 0.9
13 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1579.9 0.9
14 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1577.9 1
15 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1577.5 0.7
16 18 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1572.2 127.9
17 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1563.9 21.2
18 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1547.1 0.6
19 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1541.2 0.8
20 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1529.3
21 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1517.9 0.8
22 2 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1515.6 0.8
23 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514.3 0.6
24 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1498.5 0.7
25 8 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1498.2 53.6
26 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1495.6 1.1
27 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1482.9 0.8
28 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1474.3 0.9
29 38 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1473 106
30 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1470.4 0.6
31 8 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1469.5 29.6
32 4 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1469 0.7
33 18 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1457.5 95.9
34 5 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455 1
35 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1453.3
36 6 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1450.7 1
37 6 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1448.5 0.7
38 6 Sergey Volkov White Company 1444.6 0.7
39 4 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1438.5 0.7
40 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1437.9 0.7
41 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1437.8 1.1
42 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1436.3 0.8
43 78 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1436.2 202.7
44 4 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1429.9 0.7
45 6 James Campbell House Darksun 1429.9 1
46 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1428.3 0.7
47 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1427.3 0.8
48 6 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1427.3 1.1
49 5 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1426.2 0.8
50 5 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1425.5 0.7
51 151 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1422.6 316.8
52 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1421.5
53 7 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1415 0.6
54 18 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1413.7 51.8
55 8 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1413.1 0.7
56 8 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1411.9 0.7
57 8 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1407.3 1
58 8 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1400.1 1
59 8 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1393 1
60 8 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1393 0.6
61 8 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1390 0.6
62 8 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1379.9 0.9
63 8 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1377.9 15.8
64 8 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1377.8 0.7
65 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376 0.6
66 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1375.4 1
67 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1374.4 0.7
68 8 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1374.4 0.7
69 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1373.8 0.7
70 8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1373.4 0.6
71 8 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1372.6 0.8
72 8 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.6 0.6
73 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.6 0.6
74 8 David Powell N/A 1366.7 0.7
75 7 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1366.2 0.7
76 7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1365.7 0.5
77 7 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1362.8 0.7
78 15 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1361.6 68.9
79 24 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1357.7 21
80 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1355.5 0.7
81 7 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1342.5 0.7
82 7 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1341.8 0.8
83 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1340.2 0.6
84 7 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1332.2 1.2
85 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1329.3
86 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1329.3
87 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1328.8
88 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1328.8
89 11 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1325 0.6
90 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1324.3 0.6
91 11 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1316.3 0.6
92 11 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1315.7 0.6
93 11 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.5 0.5
94 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.1 0.5
95 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1308.5 0.6
96 11 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1307.4 0.9
97 11 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1303 0.7
98 11 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1302.5 0.6
99 10 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1298.9 0.7
100 12 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1298.7 0.9
101 11 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1297.1 0.7
102 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1295.4 1
103 11 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1292.2 0.7
104 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1291.6 0.9
105 10 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1291 0.7
106 10 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1284 0.6
107 10 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1282.9 1
108 10 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1279.2 1
109 10 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1278.4 0.6
110 10 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1274.6 0.7
111 10 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1272 0.7
112 10 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1268.5 0.6
113 10 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1267.3 1
114 10 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1266.8 0.6
115 10 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1266.8 0.6
116 10 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263.6 0.6
117 10 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1263.4 0.6
118 10 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263.1 0.6
119 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1261.6 0.8
120 10 Jay Luo N/A 1260.7 0.6
121 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1257.2
122 11 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1256.6 0.6
123 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1250.4 0.6
124 11 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1248.4 0.8
125 11 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.7 0.7
126 11 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.7 0.9
127 11 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1240.7 0.9
128 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1240.5
129 12 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239 0.8
130 12 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1238 0.6
131 12 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1236.2 0.8
132 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1236
133 13 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235.4 0.7
134 12 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1230 0.5
135 12 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1229.2 0.8
136 12 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1225 0.7
137 79 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1216.6 134.1
138 12 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1215.7 0.7
139 12 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1214.4 0.6
140 12 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1214.2 0.6
141 12 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1214.1 0.6
142 12 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1213.4 0.6
143 12 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1213.4 0.6
144 12 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.1 0.6
145 12 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1206 0.5
146 12 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1201.7 0.6
147 11 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1200.1 0.4
148 13 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1200 0.6
149 12 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1199.7 0.6
150 12 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1199.7 0.6
151 12 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1199.7 0.6
152 12 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1195.8 0.7
153 12 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1192.1 0.7
154 12 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1191.5 0.8
155 12 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1191.1 0.7
156 12 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1191 0.6
157 12 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1190.8 0.6
158 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.2 0.5
159 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1186.5 0.6
160 12 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1184.5 0.6
161 12 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1183.7 0.6
162 12 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1180 0.6
163 12 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1179.1 0.7
164 12 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1177.3 0.7
165 40 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 45.2
166 13 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1175.1 0.6
167 11 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1174.1 0.5
168 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1174.1 0.7
169 14 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1174.1 0.6
170 13 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1172.8 0.7
171 13 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1167.1 0.6
172 13 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1161.5 0.6
173 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1159.8 0.6
174 12 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1155.6 0.8
175 12 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1154.9 0.6
176 12 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1154.4 0.5
177 12 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1148.8 0.5
178 12 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1146.3 0.6
179 12 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1146.1 0.6
180 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1145.6 0.6
181 12 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1145.6 0.6
182 12 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1145.3 0.6
183 12 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1144.9 0.8
184 12 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1143.4 0.5
185 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1143.3
186 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1143.3
187 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1143.3
188 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1143.3
189 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1143.3
190 17 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141.2 0.7
191 17 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1141.2 0.7
192 17 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1137.3 0.9
193 17 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1137 0.6
194 17 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1136.7 0.6
195 17 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1135.9 0.5
196 16 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1135.5 0.6
197 16 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.5 0.6
198 19 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1135.5 0.9
199 17 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1133.7 0.6
200 17 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1132 0.6
201 17 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1131.1 0.6
202 17 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1131.1 0.6
203 17 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1129.9 0.7
204 17 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1128.3 0.6
205 17 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.8 0.6
206 17 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.6 0.6
207 17 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.3 0.5
208 17 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
209 17 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
210 17 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
211 17 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.3 0.6
212 17 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1113.8 0.6
213 17 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1112.4 0.6
214 17 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1112.4 0.6
215 17 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1112.4 0.6
216 17 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1111.7 0.5
217 17 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1107.9 0.6
218 17 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1107.9 0.6
219 16 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1099.7 0.6
220 16 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1099.2 0.6
221 16 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1099 0.7
222 16 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1097.3 0.8
223 16 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1096.2 0.5
224 16 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.5 0.9
225 58 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.9 137
226 17 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1092.5 0.7
227 17 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1089.8 0.7
228 17 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1088.9 0.6
229 17 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1086.8 0.6
230 17 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1086.7 0.6
231 70 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1086.6 71.6
232 18 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1085.6 0.6
233 18 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1084.9 0.6
234 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1082.9
235 18 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1080.6 0.6
236 18 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1079.8 0.4
237 18 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1079.8 0.4
238 18 Alexander Brindley N/A 1076.1 0.6
239 18 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1075.4 0.7
240 18 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1073.6 1.2
241 18 Charlie Denton N/A 1073.4 0.6
242 18 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1071.5 1.1
243 18 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1071.1 0.6
244 18 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1068 0.7
245 18 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1066.2 0.5
246 18 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.1 0.6
247 18 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.1 0.6
248 18 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1060.9 0.5
249 18 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1060.8 0.6
250 18 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1059.6 0.6
251 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1054.1
252 Radek Ondra Digladior 1050.6
253 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1050.6
254 21 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1050.3 0.6
255 21 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.2 0.5
256 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1044.5
257 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1044.5
258 23 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1044.4 0.6
259 23 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1043 0.8
260 23 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1041 0.8
261 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1040.7
262 24 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1040.2 0.6
263 24 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1040.2 0.6
264 24 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1039.9 0.6
265 24 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1035.8 0.6
266 24 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1032.1 0.6
267 24 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.5 0.6
268 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1031.1
269 25 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1029.7 0.5
270 25 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.1 0.6
271 25 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012 0.5
272 25 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1010 0.6
273 25 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1010 0.6
274 25 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010 0.6
275 25 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010 0.6
276 25 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1010 0.6
277 25 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1006.5 0.6
278 25 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1006.5 0.6
279 25 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1006.5 0.6
280 25 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.3 0.6
281 25 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 999.4 0.9
282 25 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 997.7 0.5
283 25 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.1 0.6
284 25 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 996.9 0.6
285 25 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 994.5 0.5
286 25 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 991.8 0.5
287 25 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 989.6 0.5
288 25 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.1 0.5
289 25 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 988.3 0.6
290 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 986.4
291 26 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 986.3 0.6
292 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982.4
293 27 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 982.3 1
294 27 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 981.3 0.6
295 27 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.7 0.7
296 26 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.1 0.4
297 26 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.1 0.4
298 26 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 968.1 0.6
299 26 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 968.1 0.6
300 26 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 968.1 0.6
301 41 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.7 143.5
302 26 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
303 26 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 961.3 0.6
304 26 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
305 26 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
306 26 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 961 0.7
307 26 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 960.1 0.7
308 26 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 960 0.8
309 25 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 951 0.5
310 25 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 951 0.5
311 25 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 951 0.5
312 25 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.4 0.5
313 25 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 946.7 0.6
314 25 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.2 0.7
315 25 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 945.6 0.5
316 41 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 945.6 21.1
317 26 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.4 0.5
318 26 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.8 0.5
319 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 944.7
320 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 944.7
321 52 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.1 32.2
322 29 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 943.8 0.6
323 29 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.8 0.5
324 29 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 941.8 0.5
325 29 Jason Cherches N/A 939.8 0.6
326 29 Samuel Orndorff N/A 939.8 0.6
327 29 Ben Coburn House Darksun 937.3 0.5
328 29 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 925 0.5
329 29 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 922.3 0.5
330 29 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.3 0.6
331 29 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 919 0.5
332 29 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 917 0.5
333 29 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 915.5 0.6
334 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 915.4
335 30 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 915.3 0.6
336 30 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 912.7 0.5
337 28 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 910.7 0.5
338 31 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 910.7 0.5
339 31 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 910.7 0.5
340 30 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.6
341 30 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 905.1 0.6
342 30 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 896 0.6
343 30 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
344 30 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
345 30 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
346 30 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 891.5 0.6
347 30 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 888.8 0.6
348 30 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.6 0.5
349 30 James Howard N/A 886 0.6
350 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 872.2
351 31 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 870.4 0.6
352 31 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 870.4 0.6
353 31 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 870.4 0.6
354 31 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.6
355 31 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.6
356 31 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 856.2 0.7
357 31 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 856.1 0.5
358 31 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 852.8 0.6
359 31 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 850.8 0.6
360 31 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 848.8 0.4
361 31 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 845.4 0.5
362 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 844.8
363 32 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 843.8 0.5
364 32 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 843 0.5
365 32 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 840.4 0.5
366 32 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 837.1 0.5
367 32 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 834.6 0.5
368 32 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 832.9 0.5
369 32 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.5 0.5
370 32 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 825.6 0.6
371 32 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 824.8 0.6
372 32 Andrew Wishart N/A 823.9 0.6
373 32 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 823.9 0.6
374 31 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 819.5 0.6
375 31 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.1 0.5
376 31 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.7 0.4
377 31 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 802.8 0.6
378 31 Laura Smedley N/A 797.8 0.6
379 31 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 797.5 0.5
380 31 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 796.1 0.5
381 31 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.9 0.6
382 29 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 794 1.9
383 32 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 792.4 0.5
384 32 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 791.9 0.6
385 31 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.5
386 31 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.3 0.5
387 31 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 790.1 0.6
388 31 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 789.6 0.6
389 31 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 781.7 0.5
390 31 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.6 0.5
391 31 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 777.8 0.6
392 31 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 774.5 0.6
393 31 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.5 0.6
394 31 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 770.8 0.5
395 31 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 762.9 0.5
396 31 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.4 0.5
397 30 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.6 0.5
398 32 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 759.6 0.6
399 31 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 758 0.6
400 31 Anna Till Dreynschlag 753.1 0.6
401 31 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.7 0.6
402 31 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.7 0.6
403 31 Desiree Healey N/A 751.7 0.6
404 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 747.8
405 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 747.8
406 33 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.8 0.4
407 33 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 747.3 0.6
408 33 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 746.7 0.6
409 33 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.4 0.5
410 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 744.9
411 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 744.9
412 35 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 744.8 0.5
413 35 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 743.8 0.6
414 35 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 743.2 0.5
415 35 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 742.7 0.5
416 35 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 742.5 0.5
417 35 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
418 35 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
419 35 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
420 35 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
421 35 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
422 35 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.7 0.7
423 35 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.6 0.5
424 35 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 736.9 0.4
425 35 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.7 0.5
426 35 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 733.1 0.5
427 35 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 733.1 0.5
428 35 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 716.6 0.6
429 35 James Wran Brisbane Swords 715.9 0.5
430 35 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.5 0.5
431 35 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 673.2 0.5
432 35 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 654.4 0.6
433 35 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 648.5 0.5
434 35 Nicolas Dumas De Taille et d'Estoc 645.7 0.5