Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1857.7 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1805.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1713 30.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1676 1.1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1675.6 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1668.7 0.8
7 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1668.1 22.7
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1655.9 0.7
9 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.6 1.2
10 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1640.6 0.7
11 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1638 0.9
12 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1636.5 0.7
13 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1635 0.9
14 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1631.5 1.2
15 8 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1626.4 36.7
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1624 1.3
17 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1622.8 18.8
18 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1620.8 2.9
19 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1606.9 0.7
20 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1606.4 1
21 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.4 1.2
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590.5 1.2
23 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1586 0.7
24 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1585.3 1.2
25 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1583 1
26 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1581.9 0.9
27 John Stellman N/A 1580.9 0.7
28 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1573.4 0.9
29 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1573.2
30 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1572.2 0.6
31 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1554.3
32 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1542.7 0.9
33 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1542.1 0.6
34 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1535 0.8
35 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1531.2
36 2 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1519.6 0.7
37 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1519.2 0.6
38 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.6 1
39 6 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513.3 14.1
40 3 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1511.3 0.8
41 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1509.6 0.6
42 4 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1509.6 0.7
43 3 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1506.8 1.2
44 49 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1502.5 103
45 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.2 0.7
46 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1484.7 1.1
47 3 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1483.5 0.9
48 3 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1479.1 1.2
49 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1473.3 1.1
50 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1473.2 1.2
51 3 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1471 0.7
52 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1465.3 0.6
53 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1464.5 0.7
54 3 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1463.1 0.7
55 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1460.8 1
56 3 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1455.4 0.7
57 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1454.3 1.2
58 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1453.2 1.1
59 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1450.3 0.7
60 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1448.5 1.1
61 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1446.8 1
62 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1445.5 0.7
63 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1443.2
64 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1443 1
65 4 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1442.7 0.7
66 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1439.8
67 5 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1439.4 0.7
68 5 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1439.4 0.7
69 5 Sergey Volkov White Company 1439.4 0.6
70 5 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1438.2 0.7
71 5 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1437.3 0.6
72 5 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1436.6 0.8
73 5 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1433.6 0.8
74 4 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1432.7 0.7
75 6 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1432.7 0.7
76 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1432.2 0.7
77 6 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1431.9 1
78 5 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.3 0.7
79 5 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1430.2 0.8
80 4 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.6 0.9
81 4 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1429.2 0.8
82 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1424 1.1
83 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1422.8 0.7
84 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1421.8 1.4
85 4 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1421.4 0.8
86 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.1 0.8
87 4 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.9 0.8
88 4 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1419.1 0.9
89 4 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1415.5 0.9
90 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1414.2 11.9
91 5 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 1.2
92 5 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1411.9 0.8
93 40 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1408.9 85.3
94 6 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1408 1.1
95 6 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1407.9 0.9
96 6 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1406.4 0.7
97 6 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1405.4 0.9
98 Eric King N/A 1395.9
99 5 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1391.6 0.9
100 25 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1388.8 41.9
101 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1388.1 0.6
102 7 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1388.1 0.8
103 15 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.7 29.7
104 7 Owen Townes N/A 1385 0.7
105 7 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1380.8 1
106 10 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.1 17.8
107 8 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.1 1
108 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
109 8 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1370.5 0.9
110 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.1 0.8
111 8 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1369.1 1
112 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1368.9 0.7
113 8 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1368.9 0.7
114 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1368.6 0.6
115 8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1368.5 0.6
116 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1367.3 1
117 8 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1366.6 0.7
118 8 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
119 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
120 8 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.3 0.9
121 8 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1361.6 0.5
122 8 David Powell N/A 1361.1 0.7
123 8 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1360.7 0.7
124 7 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1357.4 0.7
125 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1356.4 0.8
126 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1354.1 1.1
127 6 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1349.8 0.7
128 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1342.3 0.6
129 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1341.2
130 7 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1338.8 0.6
131 7 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.3 0.6
132 7 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.4 0.7
133 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1329.3
134 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1329.3
135 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1326.9
136 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1326.9
137 11 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.4 0.9
138 11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.3 0.8
139 11 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1325.8 0.7
140 11 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
141 11 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
142 10 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1323.2 0.7
143 12 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1322.9 1
144 103 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1321.5 176.2
145 11 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1321.1 1.1
146 11 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1320 0.6
147 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1319.3 0.6
148 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1313.5
149 12 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1311.4 0.6
150 12 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.2 0.5
151 12 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1310.8 0.6
152 12 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.4 0.7
153 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1303.4 0.6
154 13 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1303.3 1.1
155 12 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.6 1
156 12 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.5 0.8
157 12 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1297.5 0.7
158 10 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1293.7 0.6
159 13 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.7 0.8
160 13 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 0.8
161 12 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1291.3 0.9
162 12 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1284.9 0.8
163 12 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1280.6 0.8
164 12 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279.6 0.5
165 12 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1277.7 1
166 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1276.6
167 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1276.6
168 14 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1275.3 0.9
169 14 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1274.9 0.6
170 14 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273 0.8
171 14 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1272.6 1.1
172 14 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271.7 0.7
173 14 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1269.4 0.7
174 14 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1265 0.8
175 14 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1263.7 0.6
176 14 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1261.6 0.6
177 14 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1261.6 0.6
178 14 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1258.9 0.6
179 14 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1258.2 0.7
180 14 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257.2 0.9
181 14 Jay Luo N/A 1255.8 0.6
182 14 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1255.5 0.7
183 14 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1255.3 0.8
184 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 1253.7
185 15 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.7 0.6
186 15 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1252.2 0.6
187 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250.4
188 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250.4
189 17 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1250.2 0.8
190 17 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1248.1 0.7
191 17 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.9 0.6
192 17 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1242.2 0.8
193 17 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1241.3 0.7
194 17 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1241 0.6
195 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.5
196 Sam Ackroyd The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.5
197 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1240.5
198 20 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.1 0.5
199 20 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1237.9 0.6
200 20 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.1 0.4
201 20 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1236.5 0.7
202 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1236.2
203 21 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1233.4 1
204 21 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1233 0.7
205 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1232.6 26.3
206 21 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1231.7 0.7
207 21 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.3 0.8
208 21 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1230.3 0.6
209 21 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.7
210 21 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.4 0.8
211 21 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1226.5 0.9
212 21 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1225.8 0.5
213 21 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.2 0.9
214 21 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.6 1.1
215 21 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1219.8 0.7
216 21 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1217.4 0.6
217 21 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1216.7 0.8
218 21 Michael Arden N/A 1213.5 0.7
219 21 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1211.5 0.6
220 21 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.1 0.7
221 21 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1210 0.5
222 21 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1209.6 0.5
223 21 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.1 0.6
224 20 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1201.6 0.5
225 20 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1201 1.1
226 20 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1196.6 0.6
227 20 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1195.3 0.8
228 20 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.3 0.6
229 20 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.9 0.6
230 20 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1194.9 0.6
231 20 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.9 0.6
232 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1194 25.8
233 21 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1193.8 0.8
234 21 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1190.7 0.6
235 21 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1188.6 0.8
236 21 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1186.6 1.3
237 20 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1186.1 0.6
238 20 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1185.9 0.6
239 23 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.9 0.9
240 21 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1185.4 0.7
241 21 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.1 0.8
242 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1185.1
243 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1185.1
244 23 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.3 0.7
245 23 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1182.2 0.9
246 23 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1181.8 0.6
247 23 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.9 0.7
248 23 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1180 0.6
249 65 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1179.1 53.9
250 24 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1178.8 0.6
251 24 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1177.8 0.8
252 24 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1174 0.6
253 24 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1172 0.7
254 24 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1171 0.7
255 24 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1170.6 0.6
256 24 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1169.8 0.5
257 24 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1169 0.9
258 24 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.7
259 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1166.6
260 24 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.3 0.6
261 16 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1165.7 41.4
262 25 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.9 0.8
263 25 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1161.2 0.9
264 25 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1157 0.6
265 25 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1155.5 0.7
266 25 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.7 0.6
267 25 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1153.6 0.8
268 25 Brian Caswell N/A 1153.4 0.6
269 25 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1152.2 0.7
270 25 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1150.4 0.6
271 25 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1150.2 0.5
272 25 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144.9 0.5
273 25 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1144.7 0.7
274 25 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1141.9 1.1
275 25 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1141.5 0.6
276 25 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.4 0.6
277 25 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1141.1 0.6
278 25 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.1 0.6
279 25 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1140.9 0.5
280 25 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1139 0.5
281 25 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1138.6 0.6
282 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1138.1
283 26 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
284 26 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
285 26 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1135.9 0.6
286 26 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.7 0.7
287 26 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1135.7 0.7
288 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1135.5
289 27 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1134.4 0.7
290 27 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1133.5 0.6
291 26 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1132.2 0.5
292 28 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1132 0.8
293 27 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1132 0.6
294 27 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1130.8 0.6
295 27 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.8 0.6
296 27 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1129.9 0.9
297 27 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1129.1 0.6
298 27 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1128.8 0.8
299 26 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.3 0.6
300 26 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1126.7 0.5
301 26 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1124.6 0.7
302 26 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.2 1
303 25 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123 0.6
304 25 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.6 0.8
305 25 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.7 0.5
306 25 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
307 25 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
308 25 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.9 0.6
309 25 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1115.4 0.6
310 25 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1114 0.7
311 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113.2
312 Mike O'Laskey MARS 1113.2
313 27 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1112.5 0.5
314 27 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1111.8 0.6
315 13 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1111.6 16.7
316 28 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1107.9 0.6
317 28 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1107.9 0.6
318 28 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1107.9 0.6
319 28 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1107.6 0.5
320 28 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1107.1 0.6
321 49 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1106.5 23.1
322 29 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1106.2 0.7
323 29 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1103.5 0.5
324 28 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1099.4 0.6
325 30 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1099.3 0.7
326 29 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1098.9 0.6
327 29 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1098.6 0.6
328 29 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.9 0.7
329 29 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1094.9 0.6
330 29 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1094.6 0.8
331 28 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.2 0.6
332 28 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1091.1 0.8
333 28 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1089.7 0.6
334 28 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1089.2 0.7
335 28 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1088.9 1
336 28 Ian Bell N/A 1088.9 0.6
337 53 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1088.8 106.9
338 28 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1088.7 0.7
339 30 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.7 0.7
340 29 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1084.2 0.7
341 29 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.1 0.6
342 29 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1083.1 0.5
343 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1082.9
344 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1082.9
345 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.9
346 32 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1082.3 0.6
347 32 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1082 0.6
348 32 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1081.5 1
349 31 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1080 0.6
350 33 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1079.7 0.9
351 32 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1078.7 0.5
352 32 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.8 1
353 32 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1077.5 0.7
354 32 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1076.8 0.4
355 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1074
356 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1073
357 34 Alexander Brindley N/A 1071.5 0.6
358 33 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1070 0.6
359 35 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1070 0.7
360 34 Charlie Denton N/A 1068.6 0.6
361 34 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.8 0.6
362 34 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1064.6 1.1
363 34 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064 0.7
364 34 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.9 1.1
365 34 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.3 0.8
366 34 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
367 34 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
368 34 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.3 0.8
369 34 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1056.6 0.5
370 34 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1055.7 0.6
371 34 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1054.7 0.6
372 34 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1054.3 0.6
373 34 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1053 0.9
374 34 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.9 0.7
375 34 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1045.7 0.6
376 34 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1045 0.7
377 34 Radek Ondra Digladior 1045 0.7
378 34 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1043.2 0.6
379 34 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1042.7 0.7
380 34 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
381 34 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
382 34 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1037.8 0.6
383 33 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.4 0.6
384 35 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1037.3 0.8
385 33 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1036.3 0.5
386 35 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1035.9 1
387 34 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.8 0.6
388 34 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1033.7 0.7
389 34 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1032.2 0.8
390 34 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1031.7 0.6
391 34 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1031.4 0.5
392 34 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1027.4 0.6
393 34 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.7 0.6
394 33 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1026.5 0.6
395 33 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.4 0.6
396 36 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1026.4 0.8
397 34 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1025.4 0.5
398 34 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.7 0.6
399 34 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.6
400 34 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.7
401 34 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014 0.8
402 34 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1012.2 0.6
403 34 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1011.4 0.8
404 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1010.6
405 35 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.4 0.6
406 35 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1010 0.6
407 35 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1009.3 0.7
408 35 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1007.7 0.6
409 35 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1005.3 0.6
410 35 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.3 0.6
411 35 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1001.8 0.6
412 35 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1000.1 0.6
413 35 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 996.1 0.8
414 35 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 993.5 0.5
415 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
416 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 993.2
417 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 993.2
418 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 993.2
419 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 993.2
420 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
421 41 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 992.2 0.9
422 41 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 991.9 0.6
423 41 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 987.2 0.6
424 41 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.5 0.5
425 41 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.1 0.5
426 41 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 984.3 0.6
427 41 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 983.9 0.6
428 41 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982 0.5
429 41 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 981.5 0.7
430 41 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.3 0.8
431 40 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 981.2 0.7
432 40 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 973.2 0.6
433 40 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.8 0.4
434 40 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.7 0.6
435 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 968.3
436 41 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 967 1.1
437 41 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.3 0.6
438 41 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
439 41 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
440 41 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 963.7 0.6
441 41 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 956.1 0.6
442 41 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
443 41 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
444 41 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
445 41 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 955.5 0.6
446 40 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 955.2 0.5
447 42 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 955.1 0.7
448 41 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.8 0.9
449 41 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.7 0.8
450 41 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 953.6 0.6
451 41 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952.6 0.6
452 41 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 951 0.8
453 41 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.2 0.7
454 41 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 946.9 0.5
455 41 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.9 0.5
456 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 944.7
457 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.7
458 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 944.7
459 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 944.7
460 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 944.7
461 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 944.7
462 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 944.7
463 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 944.7
464 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 944.7
465 50 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 942.5 0.6
466 50 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 942 0.6
467 50 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.5 0.5
468 50 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 941.1 0.7
469 50 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
470 50 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
471 50 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 940.7 0.6
472 50 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.7
473 50 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.5
474 49 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.5
475 51 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.7 0.9
476 50 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.6 0.5
477 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 939.6
478 50 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 938.4 0.6
479 52 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.7
480 51 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.5 0.5
481 51 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.2 0.6
482 51 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 936.2 0.6
483 51 Jason Cherches N/A 935.2 0.6
484 51 Samuel Orndorff N/A 935.2 0.6
485 51 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 933.8 0.5
486 51 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 933.8 0.5
487 51 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 933.8 0.5
488 51 Ben Coburn House Darksun 933.2 0.5
489 51 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 932.6 0.6
490 51 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 929.5 0.9
491 51 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 926.1 0.5
492 51 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 921.4 0.5
493 51 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918.4 0.5
494 51 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 916.9 0.8
495 51 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.5 0.7
496 51 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.4 0.6
497 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 915.4
498 52 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 915 0.5
499 52 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.8 0.5
500 52 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 911.5 0.6
501 52 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 911.2 0.5
502 52 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 909.4 0.8
503 52 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 908.5 0.5
504 52 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907 0.5
505 52 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.5 0.6
506 52 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 904.1 0.6
507 52 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 901.7 0.5
508 52 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.7 0.5
509 52 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 899.4 0.7
510 52 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 895.6 0.9
511 52 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 894.5 0.8
512 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 893.3
513 53 David Vobr N/A 892.9 0.6
514 53 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.5 0.6
515 53 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.7 0.5
516 53 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 887.1 0.5
517 53 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 885.1 0.7
518 53 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 883.9 0.6
519 53 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.5 0.5
520 53 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 882.4 0.6
521 53 James Howard N/A 881.6 0.5
522 53 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 881 0.9
523 53 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.5 0.6
524 53 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 875.2 0.5
525 53 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 874.6 0.7
526 53 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 874.6 0.7
527 53 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 872.8 0.6
528 53 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 871.8 0.6
529 53 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.9 0.7
530 53 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 867.9 0.5
531 53 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.2 0.6
532 53 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
533 53 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
534 53 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.9 0.6
535 53 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 864.3 0.6
536 53 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 859.8 0.6
537 53 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
538 53 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
539 53 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 851.8 0.5
540 53 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 850.8 0.7
541 13 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 850 81.8
542 54 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 848.5 0.5
543 54 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 847.6 0.5
544 54 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841 0.5
545 54 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.7 0.5
546 54 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 839.6 0.6
547 54 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 836.1 0.5
548 54 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.3 0.5
549 54 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 830.6 0.5
550 54 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.2 0.6
551 54 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 829.1 0.5
552 54 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.3 0.5
553 Don Synstelien Musketeer Fencing Club 825.4
554 55 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 820.9 0.6
555 55 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.9 0.6
556 55 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 819.4 0.6
557 55 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 816.9 0.6
558 55 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 814.7 0.6
559 55 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.3 0.5
560 55 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 810 0.6
561 55 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 809.7 0.5
562 55 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 798.4 0.5
563 55 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 794.4 0.7
564 55 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.5
565 55 Laura Smedley N/A 793.3 0.6
566 55 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 793.2 0.5
567 55 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.3 0.5
568 55 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.2 0.5
569 55 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.3 0.6
570 55 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 789 0.7
571 55 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 788.6 0.7
572 55 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 788.2 0.5
573 55 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.1 0.5
574 55 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 785.7 0.5
575 55 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 785.2 0.5
576 Bacchus Davis Salle Saint-Georges 784.9
577 56 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 778.1 0.5
578 56 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778 0.5
579 56 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 777.8 0.5
580 56 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773 0.6
581 56 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 770.7 0.6
582 56 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 769.7 0.6
583 56 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.7 0.6
584 55 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 766.8 0.5
585 55 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 765.9 0.8
586 55 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 760 0.6
587 55 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759 0.5
588 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 757.3
589 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 757.1
590 57 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.2 0.5
591 57 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.8 0.5
592 57 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 754.8 0.6
593 57 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 753.1 0.6
594 57 Anna Till Dreynschlag 748.4 0.6
595 57 Desiree Healey N/A 747.3 0.6
596 57 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.1 0.6
597 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
598 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745.9
599 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745.9
600 Nico Banasch N/A 745.9
601 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
602 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745.9
603 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745.9
604 64 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.3 0.7
605 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 744.9
606 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 744.9
607 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 744.9
608 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 744.9
609 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 744.9
610 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 744.9
611 70 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.8 0.4
612 70 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 743.7 0.5
613 70 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 742.9 0.5
614 70 Steven Farrar N/A 742.1 0.6
615 70 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 742.1 0.6
616 70 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 741.1 0.5
617 70 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 741.1 0.5
618 70 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 740.7 0.5
619 70 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 740.1 0.6
620 70 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.2 0.6
621 70 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 739.1 0.5
622 70 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
623 70 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
624 70 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
625 70 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
626 70 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
627 70 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.5 0.6
628 70 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 735.3 0.5
629 70 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 733.6 0.4
630 70 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.8 0.5
631 70 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729.4 0.5
632 70 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729.4 0.5
633 70 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 727.6 0.7
634 69 James Wran Brisbane Swords 712.2 0.5
635 71 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 712.2 0.5
636 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 708.9
637 71 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 669 0.5
638 71 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 644.5 0.5
639 71 Some random Frenchie N/A 641.8 0.5