Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1847.4 1.8
2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1840.3 0.8
3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1839.1 1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1819.5 1.2
5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1786.3 1
6 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1765.5 1.2
7 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1751 1.2
8 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1741.3 1.6
9 James Campbell House Darksun 1728.5 1.3
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1723.2 1.2
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1719.3 1.2
12 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1704.6 1.4
13 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1693.7 1.3
14 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1685.5 0.8
15 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1680.5 0.8
16 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1675.2 1
17 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1666.3 1.6
18 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1660.8 1.2
19 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1653.5 0.8
20 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1645.6 0.8
21 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1643.5 1.5
22 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1640.6 0.7
23 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1639.7 1
24 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1639.3 1.4
25 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1633.4 1.1
26 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.4 1.1
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1630.2 1.7
28 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1625.1 0.6
29 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1624.1 1.1
30 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1608.2 1.3
31 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1601.1 0.9
32 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1594.1 1
33 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1590.3 1
34 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1587.7 0.8
35 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1586.5 0.6
36 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1586.2 1.3
37 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1584.2 0.7
38 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1569.9 1.7
39 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1569.1 1.2
40 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1568.2 1.2
41 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1567.4 1.5
42 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1561.6 0.8
43 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1561.5 0.7
44 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.2 0.9
45 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1560.5 0.5
46 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1559.9 0.6
47 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1559 1
48 Kirill Danilov White Company 1557.5 0.8
49 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.1 0.7
50 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1550.3 1
51 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1549.1 1.2
52 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.1 0.9
53 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1546.8 1.5
54 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.1 0.7
55 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1542.7 1.4
56 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.7 0.6
57 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1541.6 1
58 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1539 0.8
59 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1537.4 0.6
60 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1535.8 1
61 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1532.4 0.8
62 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1529.4 0.7
63 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1524.2 1
64 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.9 1.1
65 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1512.7 1.3
66 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1511.3 0.6
67 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.9 0.7
68 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.1 1.1
69 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1506.8 0.7
70 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1504.3 0.7
71 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1497.8 0.7
72 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1496.9 1
73 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1495.1 1.3
74 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1493.8 0.8
75 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1492.4 0.9
76 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1489.1 1.3
77 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1487.9 0.7
78 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1486.5 0.7
79 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1486.2 0.7
80 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1485.8 0.8
81 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1484.1 0.9
82 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.5 1
83 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1482.4 0.7
84 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1481.1 0.8
85 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1479.9 0.6
86 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1479.8 0.7
87 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1479.1 0.7
88 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1477.4 1.3
89 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.5 1
90 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1474.9 0.7
91 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1473.4 1.2
92 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1470.2 0.6
93 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1469.8 1.6
94 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1469.5 0.9
95 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1468.7 0.7
96 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1468.5 1.3
97 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1465.9 1
98 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1463.7 0.9
99 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1456.8 0.9
100 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1455.3 0.8
101 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1453.8 0.6
102 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1449.7 1
103 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1448 0.6
104 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1447.4 1
105 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1445.4 1.2
106 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.5 1.1
107 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1442.7 1.2
108 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1442.3 0.9
109 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1441.9 0.9
110 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1440.2 0.9
111 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1436.8 0.8
112 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1435.2 0.7
113 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1435.2 1.2
114 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1433.2 1
115 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1432.4 1
116 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1429.6 1
117 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1425 1
118 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1423.8 1.1
119 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1420.9 0.8
120 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1416.4 0.7
121 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1413.4 0.7
122 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1412.7 0.9
123 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1412.3 0.8
124 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1404.1 0.9
125 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1401.7 1
126 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1401.5 0.6
127 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1400.8 0.7
128 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400 1
129 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1399.6 0.6
130 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1399.6 0.6
131 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1395.4 1.2
132 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1394.1 0.9
133 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1389.8 1
134 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1384.8 0.9
135 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1383.7 0.8
136 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1383.3 1.2
137 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1382.8 0.7
138 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1382.7 0.8
139 2 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1382.6 0.9
140 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1382.2 0.9
141 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1381.6 0.8
142 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.5 0.7
143 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1378.1 0.9
144 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1378 0.8
145 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1377.2 0.6
146 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.9 0.9
147 David Newman N/A 1376.7 0.7
148 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1375.3 0.8
149 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1375.2 0.6
150 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1374.9 0.8
151 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1373.5 1.4
152 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.8 0.7
153 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.2 0.6
154 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1370.1 0.7
155 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1369.6 0.9
156 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1368.6 1
157 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1368.4 0.8
158 1 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1366.7 0.7
159 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1366.6 1
160 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1365.8 0.6
161 Brian Caswell N/A 1365.6 0.6
162 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1364.2 0.6
163 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.4 0.8
164 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1358.7 0.7
165 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1355.9 1.2
166 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1355.6 0.6
167 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1354.7 0.6
168 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1351 0.8
169 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1348.9 0.8
170 1 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1345.3 0.8
171 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1345.1 1.4
172 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1344.8 0.7
173 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1343.1 1
174 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1342.5 1
175 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1341 0.6
176 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1340.2 1
177 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1340.1 0.9
178 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1339 0.8
179 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1338.7 0.8
180 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.2 0.7
181 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1336.8 0.7
182 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1335.1 0.9
183 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1334.5 0.7
184 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1331.6 0.8
185 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1328.7 1
186 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1325.3 0.8
187 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1322.2 0.7
188 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1320.4 0.6
189 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1320 0.6
190 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1319.2 0.9
191 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1319.1 0.7
192 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1318.3 0.7
193 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.8 1
194 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1316.3 0.7
195 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1315.7 0.6
196 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1312.4 0.6
197 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1312.4 0.7
198 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1307.5 0.6
199 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1306.7 0.8
200 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1304.8 0.7
201 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.2 0.5
202 1 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1301.8 1
203 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1300.8 0.9
204 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1300.5 0.8
205 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1299.2 0.6
206 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1297.1 1.3
207 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.1 0.7
208 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1295 0.7
209 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1293.1 0.9
210 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1292.9 0.6
211 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1292.3 0.7
212 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1290.1 0.8
213 Nathan Mulch N/A 1288.4 0.6
214 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1288.3 0.7
215 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1287.7 0.6
216 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1287.1 0.6
217 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1285.5 0.6
218 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1282.4 0.8
219 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1281.8 0.8
220 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1278.7 0.6
221 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.4 0.8
222 1 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.4 1.2
223 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.8 0.6
224 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1274.7 0.8
225 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1274.5 1
226 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1273.5 0.8
227 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.9 0.8
228 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1271 1
229 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1269.8 0.7
230 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1267.6 0.6
231 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1267.1 0.5
232 David Powell N/A 1264.5 0.5
233 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1263.5 1
234 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1262.6 0.6
235 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1262 0.8
236 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1261.5 0.6
237 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1261.3 1
238 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1257.2 0.7
239 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1256.3 0.6
240 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1253.3 0.6
241 Eric Smith N/A 1253 0.6
242 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1252.7 0.7
243 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1252.2 0.6
244 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1251.7 0.8
245 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1251.1 0.6
246 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1250 0.7
247 1 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.5 0.9
248 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.4 1.2
249 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.8 0.7
250 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1247.8 0.8
251 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1245.8 0.6
252 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1244.8 0.8
253 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1244.4 0.6
254 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.3 0.5
255 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1243.4 0.8
256 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1241.8 0.8
257 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1241.8 0.6
258 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1241.1 0.5
259 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1241.1 0.5
260 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1237.7 0.5
261 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1235.6 1.1
262 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1234.8 0.6
263 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1233 0.6
264 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.4 0.6
265 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1228.8 0.6
266 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1228.6 0.6
267 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1228.5 0.7
268 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1228.4 0.8
269 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1228 0.9
270 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1225.4 0.6
271 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1224.9 1.1
272 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.8 0.9
273 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1222.7 0.8
274 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.3 0.4
275 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1221.8 0.6
276 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.6 0.7
277 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1221.2 0.7
278 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220.4 0.7
279 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1219.2 0.5
280 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1217.5 0.6
281 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1217.4 0.6
282 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1217.3 0.6
283 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.8 0.6
284 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1216.5 0.6
285 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1216.1 0.9
286 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1214.7 0.6
287 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1212.9 1
288 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1211.4 0.6
289 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211 0.6
290 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1209.8 0.9
291 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1209.5 0.5
292 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1208.4 0.7
293 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1208.2 0.8
294 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1208 0.8
295 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.1 0.6
296 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1205.8 0.8
297 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1204.5 0.6
298 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.3 0.5
299 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1202 0.6
300 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1201.6 0.6
301 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1200.6 0.5
302 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.3 0.8
303 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1200.1 0.7
304 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1199.7 0.6
305 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1198.6 0.6
306 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198 0.6
307 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.1 0.7
308 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1194.2 0.5
309 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1193.2 1
310 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1190.8 0.8
311 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1190.5 0.8
312 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1190 0.8
313 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1188.3 0.7
314 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1188.3 0.8
315 Kit Smith N/A 1187.4 0.7
316 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1185.1 1.1
317 1 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.2 0.6
318 1 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1184 0.7
319 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1183.8 1
320 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1183 0.5
321 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1182.5 0.8
322 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1182 1
323 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1182 0.8
324 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1181.8 0.6
325 1 Chris Holloman N/A 1178.9 0.6
326 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1178.8 0.8
327 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1175.7 0.8
328 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1175.3 0.6
329 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1175.1 0.5
330 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.1 0.5
331 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172.6 0.9
332 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1170.8 0.6
333 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1169.4 0.6
334 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1168.2 0.7
335 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1168 0.6
336 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1167.5 0.7
337 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.1 0.6
338 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.1 0.6
339 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1166.7 0.9
340 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1165.9 1
341 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.5 0.6
342 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1160.4 1
343 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159 0.6
344 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.8 0.6
345 1 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1158.6 0.9
346 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1157.2 0.5
347 1 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1157 0.8
348 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1152.7 0.6
349 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.2 0.7
350 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1150 0.8
351 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1149.7 0.7
352 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1149.5 0.9
353 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149 0.7
354 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1147.8 0.7
355 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1145.6 0.8
356 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1144.1 0.5
357 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1143.9 0.5
358 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143.5 0.5
359 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1142.5 0.8
360 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1142.1 0.6
361 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1138.8 1.2
362 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1138.3 0.9
363 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137 0.7
364 2 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1136.8 0.5
365 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1136.5 0.8
366 2 John Waller The School of the Sword 1136.5 0.9
367 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.2 0.5
368 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1135.9 0.8
369 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.9 0.7
370 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135.9 0.5
371 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1133.9 0.7
372 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1133.8 0.5
373 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1131.2 0.5
374 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1131.2 0.5
375 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1131.1 0.6
376 András Berki Kard Rendje 1130.9 0.7
377 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.8 0.6
378 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1130.6 0.6
379 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1129.9 0.5
380 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1129.6 0.6
381 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1129.1 0.6
382 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1128 0.8
383 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128 0.5
384 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1126.9 0.8
385 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 1126.8 0.6
386 1 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1126.7 0.6
387 1 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1126.7 0.6
388 2 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1126.6 0.7
389 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1125.8 0.7
390 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1124.3 1
391 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1124.2 1
392 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.2 0.7
393 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.2 0.6
394 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1122.1 0.6
395 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1121 0.6
396 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.7 0.6
397 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1118.3 0.5
398 1 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1117.2 0.6
399 1 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1117.2 0.8
400 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.8 0.5
401 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1116.7 0.6
402 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.6 0.6
403 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.5 1.1
404 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1114.9 0.7
405 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1114.3 0.6
406 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.4 0.6
407 1 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1111.7 0.5
408 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.4 0.7
409 2 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1111.1 1.2
410 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1110.8 0.6
411 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1108.4 0.8
412 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1107.8 0.6
413 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1107.5 0.7
414 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1105.7 0.6
415 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1103.1 0.6
416 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1101.6 0.7
417 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1101.3 0.6
418 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1100.8 0.5
419 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1099.8 0.6
420 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1099.7 0.5
421 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1096.9 0.7
422 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1096.4 0.6
423 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1096.1 0.8
424 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095.7 0.6
425 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.2 0.7
426 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094.4 0.7
427 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.4 0.7
428 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.3 0.5
429 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.7 0.5
430 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.3 0.6
431 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1091.6 0.5
432 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1091.6 0.5
433 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090 0.5
434 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1089.5 0.8
435 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1088.9 0.5
436 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.4 0.6
437 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1087.3 0.5
438 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1085.7 0.8
439 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1085.2 0.6
440 Matt Galas N/A 1084.6 0.5
441 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1083.9 0.5
442 1 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.2 0.5
443 1 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.1 0.5
444 2 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1082.1 0.9
445 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.8 0.5
446 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1081.4 0.8
447 1 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1081.4 0.5
448 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1081 0.9
449 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1080.8 0.6
450 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1080.2 0.6
451 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1079.5 1
452 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1078.9 0.7
453 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1078.7 0.6
454 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.9 0.6
455 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1077.8 0.6
456 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1077.3 0.6
457 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1076.7 0.6
458 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1075.1 1
459 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1074.6 0.7
460 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1074.4 0.8
461 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1073.4 0.7
462 1 Jesse Eaton N/A 1071.2 0.5
463 1 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.1 0.6
464 Michal Laktis Triglav 1070.8 0.6
465 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1069.8 0.9
466 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1069.1 0.6
467 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1068.7 0.4
468 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1067.3 0.8
469 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1067 0.5
470 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1065.6 0.4
471 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1064.9 0.6
472 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1064.4 0.7
473 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1063.7 0.8
474 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1063.5 0.5
475 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1062.9 0.6
476 Lamont Glass N/A 1062.7 0.5
477 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1061.8 0.8
478 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1061.5 0.8
479 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1061.5 0.8
480 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1058.4 1.2
481 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1057.6 0.4
482 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1057.3 0.5
483 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1056.6 0.7
484 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1055.2 0.8
485 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1051.7 0.5
486 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1050 0.6
487 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1050 0.6
488 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1049.3 0.6
489 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1049.1 0.5
490 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1048.6 0.7
491 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1048.1 0.7
492 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1048 0.6
493 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.4 0.5
494 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1047.4 0.5
495 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1043.6 0.6
496 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1040.6 0.7
497 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1040.1 0.5
498 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.7 0.6
499 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1039.7 0.6
500 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.7 0.6
501 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1039.5 0.6
502 1 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1039.4 0.8
503 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1038.8 0.6
504 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1038.4 0.8
505 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1037.9 0.7
506 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.2 0.6
507 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.2 0.6
508 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1035.2 0.8
509 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1033.3 0.5
510 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1032.5 0.5
511 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1032.3 0.7
512 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.1 0.5
513 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1030.8 0.5
514 Daniel Pile N/A 1029.6 0.7
515 1 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1028.1 0.5
516 1 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1028.1 0.5
517 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1027.4 0.6
518 1 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.3 0.6
519 1 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1027.2 0.6
520 2 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.1 0.7
521 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1025.8 0.8
522 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1024.7 0.9
523 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.9 0.5
524 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1019.9 0.6
525 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1019.5 0.6
526 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1018.4 0.7
527 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1018.3 0.8
528 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1017.2 0.6
529 1 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1014.6 0.6
530 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1014.6 0.8
531 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1013.9 0.6
532 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1012.8 1
533 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1011.4 0.7
534 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010.9 0.7
535 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1010.8 0.6
536 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1008.9 0.5
537 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008.7 0.7
538 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1008.7 0.7
539 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008.7 0.7
540 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1007.8 0.6
541 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.1 0.6
542 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.1 0.5
543 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1004 0.5
544 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1002.5 0.6
545 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1002.3 0.5
546 1 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.8 0.6
547 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1001.7 0.8
548 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1001.3 0.5
549 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 998.9 0.8
550 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 998.1 0.6
551 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 997.8 0.5
552 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 997.4 0.5
553 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 997.3 0.5
554 1 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.3 0.4
555 1 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 996.2 0.6
556 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 994 0.5
557 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 993.6 0.6
558 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 993.4 0.5
559 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 990.4 0.5
560 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 988.5 0.6
561 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 988.2 0.8
562 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 987.5 0.8
563 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 986.2 0.6
564 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 985.4 0.6
565 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 985.1 0.5
566 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.9 0.5
567 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.4 0.5
568 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 983.4 0.7
569 Sam Ross Krieg School 983.4 0.5
570 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 982.8 0.5
571 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.5 0.4
572 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 981.1 0.6
573 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 980.1 0.4
574 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 980 0.5
575 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 978.4 0.5
576 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 978.2 0.5
577 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.1 0.5
578 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 978 0.6
579 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 975.8 0.5
580 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 975.2 0.7
581 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 974.9 0.6
582 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 973.9 0.7
583 1 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 971.9 0.5
584 1 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 971.7 0.8
585 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.3 0.5
586 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971 0.5
587 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 970.2 0.9
588 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 969.5 0.5
589 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 969.3 0.5
590 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.3 0.5
591 1 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 967.5 0.6
592 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 967.4 0.6
593 2 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 967.4 0.8
594 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 967 0.6
595 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 965.5 0.6
596 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 963.7 0.5
597 1 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.6 0.5
598 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 963.3 0.9
599 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 962.9 0.6
600 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 961.7 0.9
601 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 961.6 0.8
602 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 960.6 0.7
603 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959 0.6
604 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 957.8 0.5
605 1 Emil Kivelä EHMS 957.1 0.6
606 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 956.7 1
607 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 956.4 0.7
608 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955.5 0.5
609 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955.5 0.5
610 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 954.7 0.6
611 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.8 0.6
612 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 952.4 0.7
613 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.2 0.6
614 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 951.5 0.5
615 1 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 951.4 0.6
616 1 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 951.4 0.6
617 3 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 951.3 0.9
618 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 948.5 0.6
619 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 947.9 0.5
620 Desiree Healey N/A 947.9 0.5
621 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 947.3 0.6
622 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 946.5 0.6
623 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 946.1 0.6
624 Gene Tausk N/A 945.8 0.4
625 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 944.9 0.5
626 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 944.2 0.5
627 William Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 944.2 0.5
628 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.8 0.5
629 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 941.8 0.5
630 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 941.6 0.5
631 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941.5 0.6
632 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 941.3 0.5
633 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939.4 0.5
634 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.6
635 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 937.3 0.5
636 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 936.1 0.5
637 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.1 0.5
638 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 936.1 0.5
639 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.1 0.5
640 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935 0.5
641 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 934.4 0.6
642 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 933.8 0.5
643 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 933.3 0.5
644 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 933.3 0.5
645 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.1 0.5
646 1 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 931.9 0.5
647 1 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 931.8 0.7
648 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 930.9 0.5
649 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.1 0.5
650 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 929.3 0.7
651 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926.4 0.5
652 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926.4 0.5
653 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926.4 0.5
654 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.4 0.5
655 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 925.2 0.5
656 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 925 0.6
657 Stew Feil N/A 921.4 0.5
658 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 921.4 0.5
659 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 916 0.7
660 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 915.8 0.6
661 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 915.1 0.9
662 1 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 914.3 0.5
663 1 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 914.2 0.9
664 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 913.5 0.6
665 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 912.8 0.6
666 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 912.5 0.8
667 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
668 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
669 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912 0.4
670 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912 0.4
671 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912 0.4
672 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912 0.4
673 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912 0.4
674 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912 0.4
675 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912 0.4
676 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 911.1 0.6
677 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 910.2 0.5
678 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.7 0.5
679 Jason Cherches N/A 909.7 0.5
680 1 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 908.6 0.5
681 1 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 908.5 0.7
682 Andy Damms N/A 908.4 0.5
683 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 908.2 0.6
684 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 908 0.6
685 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 907.1 0.5
686 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 906.9 0.6
687 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 906.8 0.5
688 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 906 0.6
689 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 901.7 0.6
690 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 901.5 0.5
691 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 897.7 0.5
692 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 895.4 0.5
693 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 894.5 0.7
694 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 891 0.6
695 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 891 0.6
696 2 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 890.7 0.9
697 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 890.1 0.5
698 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 889.8 0.7
699 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 889.8 0.5
700 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 889.3 0.6
701 James Wran Brisbane Swords 888.2 0.5
702 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 888.1 0.6
703 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 887.2 0.6
704 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 886.6 0.5
705 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 884.8 0.5
706 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.2 0.7
707 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 883 0.5
708 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 882.8 0.5
709 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 882 0.5
710 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 879.6 0.6
711 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.5 0.5
712 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 878.5 0.6
713 Eric King N/A 875.3 0.6
714 Mats Bergström EHMS 873.5 0.6
715 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 870 0.7
716 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 869.4 0.5
717 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.4 0.5
718 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 868.6 0.6
719 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 866.3 0.5
720 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 864.3 0.8
721 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 863.1 0.6
722 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 861.8 0.6
723 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.2 0.5
724 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 859.4 0.5
725 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 852.9 0.7
726 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 852.7 0.6
727 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 850.7 0.5
728 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 847.5 0.6
729 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 847 0.7
730 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 845.1 0.7
731 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 842 0.5
732 Sean Archer House Darksun 839.2 0.6
733 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 837.7 0.7
734 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 837.4 0.6
735 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 835.2 0.6
736 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 833.5 0.5
737 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.2 0.5
738 Christopher Robson House Darksun 831.3 0.6
739 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.3 0.6
740 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.3 0.6
741 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.2 0.6
742 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 828.6 0.8
743 1 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.4 0.5
744 1 Francesco Anacardi N/A 828.4 0.5
745 1 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.4 0.5
746 3 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 828.4 0.6
747 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.2 0.6
748 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 824.2 0.6
749 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 822.8 0.6
750 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 819.4 0.5
751 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 819.3 0.6
752 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.9 0.5
753 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 815.7 0.5
754 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 815.7 0.5
755 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 814.9 0.6
756 Joachim Buchert EHMS 813.9 0.4
757 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 813.7 0.6
758 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 812.1 0.4
759 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810.4 0.4
760 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 809.7 0.6
761 Juraj Orolín Triglav 809.5 0.5
762 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 808.4 0.5
763 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 807.5 0.4
764 Joonas Katko EHMS 805.4 0.6
765 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 805.1 0.5
766 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 804.2 0.5
767 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803.2 0.5
768 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 802.8 0.5
769 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 801.7 0.6
770 Alexander Brindley N/A 800.8 0.5
771 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 798.4 0.5
772 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 795.1 0.6
773 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 793.8 0.5
774 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.2 0.5
775 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 792.1 0.6
776 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 791.7 0.7
777 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 790.4 0.6
778 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 790.2 0.6
779 Nero Lynx N/A 789.8 0.5
780 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 789.3 0.5
781 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.7 0.5
782 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 787.7 0.5
783 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 787.6 0.5
784 Hannah Gammack N/A 787.5 0.5
785 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 786.7 0.5
786 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 786.6 0.5
787 Vladimír Polák Triglav 785.1 0.5
788 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 784.9 0.5
789 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 784.4 0.6
790 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 782.6 0.5
791 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 782.1 0.6
792 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 781.6 0.6
793 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.1 0.5
794 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 776.3 0.5
795 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 775.1 0.5
796 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 772.6 0.5
797 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 770.5 0.5
798 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 768.3 0.6
799 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 766.7 0.5
800 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 764 0.5
801 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 761.6 0.6
802 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 760.7 0.6
803 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 760.6 0.6
804 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 758.3 0.6
805 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 757.9 0.5
806 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 757.4 0.6
807 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 755.2 0.5
808 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 754.8 0.5
809 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 754.7 0.5
810 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 753.5 0.6
811 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.5 0.4
812 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 750.8 0.6
813 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.5 0.4
814 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.5 0.4
815 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 746.8 0.5
816 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 746.7 0.6
817 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 745.5 0.7
818 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744 0.5
819 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.9 0.4
820 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 742.6 0.5
821 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 742.6 0.5
822 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 742.3 0.5
823 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 742.3 0.5
824 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 742.2 0.6
825 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 741.2 0.6
826 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 741.1 0.5
827 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 740.3 0.5
828 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 739.7 0.5
829 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 739.7 0.5
830 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 739.6 0.5
831 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.5 0.4
832 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 738.7 0.5
833 Shane Hinckley N/A 738.3 0.5
834 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 736.5 0.5
835 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.4 0.5
836 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.4 0.5
837 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.4 0.5
838 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 736.4 0.5
839 Bjørn Veen Rygene 734.3 0.4
840 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 733.3 0.5
841 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 732.5 0.5
842 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.1 0.4
843 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.5
844 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.4
845 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729.4 0.4
846 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729.4 0.4
847 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 728.5 0.5
848 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 727.9 0.5
849 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 725.3 0.5
850 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 722.9 0.5
851 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 721.6 0.5
852 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 721.6 0.5
853 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 719.1 0.6
854 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 717.8 0.5
855 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 717.2 0.5
856 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 712.2 0.4
857 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 712.2 0.4
858 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 710.8 0.6
859 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 710.4 0.7
860 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 688.3 0.5
861 James Barker The School of the Sword 686.7 0.6
862 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 684.4 0.5
863 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 684.3 0.6
864 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 681.6 0.5
865 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 659.9 0.5
866 Ed Wells Schola St. George 656.5 0.5
867 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.7 0.4
868 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639.4 0.5
869 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 623.5 0.6
870 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 620.5 0.5
871 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 616 0.5
872 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 573.2 0.6
873 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 566.8 0.5