Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - June 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1847.4 1.4
2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1692.4 0.9
3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1673 1.1
4 Kyle Griswold Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1613.4 0.8
5 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1609.7 0.9
6 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1595.6 0.9
7 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1583.8 1.5
8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1583.5 0.6
9 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1562.3 0.8
10 Andrew Weems Krieg School 1557.2 0.7
11 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557 0.8
12 Kirill Danilov White Company 1554.4 0.9
13 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1552.7
14 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1547.5 0.6
15 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1545.9 0.8
16 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.4 0.7
17 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1523.8 0.9
18 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1520.1 1
19 1 Ties Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1519.3 0.7
20 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1516.1 1.4
21 1 Tomm Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1509.2 1.3
22 1 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1508.9 1.2
23 1 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1504.2 1
24 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1498.4 0.8
25 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1485.8 0.8
26 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1482.3 0.9
27 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1463 0.6
28 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1457 0.6
29 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1446.6 0.7
30 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1424.1 0.5
31 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1423.6 0.8
32 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1419 0.6
33 1 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1416.3 0.6
34 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1413.3 0.7
35 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1410.7 0.6
36 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1398.6 0.7
37 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1388.5 0.8
38 1 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1387.1 0.7
39 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1385.9 0.9
40 1 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379.4 0.6
41 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1376.3 0.6
42 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1374.8 0.9
43 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1372.3 0.7
44 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1370.6 0.8
45 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1368.5 0.5
46 1 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1365 1
47 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1361.6 0.9
48 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1356 0.7
49 1 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1355.6 1
50 1 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1350.1 0.6
51 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1345.2 0.7
52 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1339.5 0.8
53 1 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1338.9 0.8
54 1 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1337.5 0.9
55 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1330.5 0.7
56 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1327.4 0.5
57 Sam Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1326.9
58 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1325.7 0.6
59 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1325.7 0.6
60 2 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1325.7 0.6
61 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1321.9 0.6
62 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1319.7 0.5
63 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1317.9 1
64 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1317.9 0.7
65 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.1 0.6
66 2 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1310.7 0.5
67 2 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1307.8 0.6
68 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1304.8 0.9
69 2 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1302.5 0.6
70 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1297.9 0.6
71 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1297.4 0.7
72 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1295.4 0.6
73 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1293.6 0.6
74 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1289.8 0.7
75 2 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1285.8 0.6
76 2 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1283.9 1
77 2 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1271.2 0.7
78 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1267.2 0.6
79 2 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1264.9 0.9
80 2 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1264.8 1
81 2 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1262.8 0.6
82 2 Eric Smith N/A 1262.5 0.6
83 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1256.8 0.9
84 2 Dimitrios Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.7 0.7
85 James Welfare The Irish School of Historical Combat 1250.4
86 3 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1245.2 0.8
87 3 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1242.6 0.6
88 3 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1237.7 0.6
89 3 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1235.8 0.8
90 3 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1233.3 0.7
91 3 Nicola Del Pup ASD Regia Turris 1233.3 0.7
92 3 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1233.2 0.7
93 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1233.1 0.8
94 3 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1232 0.8
95 3 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.5 0.6
96 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1230.7 0.6
97 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1227.5 0.5
98 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226 0.7
99 3 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1225.2 0.7
100 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1221.9 0.6
101 3 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1218.1 0.5
102 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1213.4
103 4 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1212.3 0.6
104 4 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1212.3 0.6
105 4 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1211.1 0.6
106 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1209.3 0.7
107 4 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1206.9 0.8
108 4 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1203.2 0.8
109 4 Kit Smith N/A 1198.3 0.7
110 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1197.5 0.6
111 4 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.9 0.8
112 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1193.5 0.6
113 4 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1183.9 0.6
114 4 Jayson Barrons Krieg School 1183.3 0.7
115 4 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1179.7 0.6
116 4 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1179.6 0.6
117 4 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1176.9 0.6
118 4 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1176.7 0.5
119 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1172.4 0.5
120 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1169.4 0.7
121 4 Jonathan Ying South Coast Swords 1168.8 0.7
122 4 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1168.4 0.7
123 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1168.1 0.6
124 4 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1166.9 0.6
125 4 Doug Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1162.6 0.7
126 4 Gregory Burke Swordwind 1162.5 0.7
127 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1162.1 0.6
128 4 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1162 0.6
129 4 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1156.6 0.6
130 3 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1152.2 0.5
131 5 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1152.1 0.6
132 4 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1151.2 0.6
133 4 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1150.4 0.6
134 4 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.9 0.7
135 4 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1147.5 0.6
136 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1144.4
137 5 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1140.4 0.5
138 5 Billy Tregle N/A 1138.9 0.5
139 5 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1138.9 0.5
140 5 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1137.7 0.8
141 5 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1137.3 0.5
142 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1137.3
143 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1136.1 0.6
144 6 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1136.1 0.6
145 6 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1135.4 0.5
146 6 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1133.7 1
147 6 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1126 0.5
148 6 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1125 0.7
149 6 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.6 0.5
150 6 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1123.7 0.6
151 6 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1121.4 0.6
152 6 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1119.9 0.6
153 6 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1118.6 0.7
154 6 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1112.9 0.6
155 6 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1111.3 0.7
156 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1107.8 0.6
157 6 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1100.9 0.5
158 6 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1096.1 0.6
159 6 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1094.1 0.8
160 6 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1092.8 0.6
161 6 Matt Galas N/A 1092.2 0.5
162 6 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1088.9 0.5
163 6 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1087.2 0.6
164 6 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1086.9 0.6
165 6 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1084 0.6
166 6 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1083.9 0.6
167 6 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1081.7 0.8
168 6 Jesse Eaton N/A 1079.5 0.5
169 6 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1074.6 0.4
170 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1073.1
171 7 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1072.1 0.4
172 7 Hank McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1067.6 0.7
173 7 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1061.7 0.6
174 7 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1060.3 0.7
175 7 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1060.1 0.5
176 7 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1059.4 0.7
177 7 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1055.7 0.6
178 7 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1055.2 0.5
179 7 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1055.2 0.5
180 7 Anthony Buonomo ATX Longsword 1054.4 0.4
181 7 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1052 0.6
182 7 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1051.6 0.8
183 7 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1048.3 0.5
184 7 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1039.7 0.6
185 7 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1039.7 0.6
186 7 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1036.5 0.6
187 7 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1035.6 0.5
188 7 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.3 0.5
189 7 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1027.5 0.5
190 6 Lorenzo Bailo Majistro Re 1027.5 0.5
191 8 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1027.4 0.6
192 7 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1025.1 0.6
193 7 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1023.8 0.6
194 7 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1023.2 0.6
195 7 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1017.8 0.6
196 7 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1017.2 0.6
197 7 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1013.5 0.7
198 7 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1009.9 0.5
199 7 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1007 0.6
200 7 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1006.2 0.6
201 7 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 997.8 0.6
202 7 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 992.5 0.5
203 7 Sam Ross Krieg School 991.4 0.5
204 7 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 990.3 0.5
205 7 Mats Bergström EHMS 990.2 0.4
206 7 Zoë Chandler EHMS 990.2 0.4
207 7 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 989.6 0.4
208 7 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 987 0.4
209 6 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 986.7 0.5
210 8 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 986.7 0.7
211 7 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 986.5 0.5
212 7 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 980.1 0.6
213 7 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 979.9 0.6
214 7 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 976.4 0.6
215 7 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.4 0.5
216 7 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 969.4 0.7
217 7 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968 0.5
218 112 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 966.4 256.7
219 8 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 963.3 0.6
220 7 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 963.3 0.5
221 7 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 963.3 0.5
222 10 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 963.2 0.7
223 8 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 963.1 0.6
224 8 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 961.6 0.6
225 8 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 957.4 0.6
226 8 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 956.2 0.5
227 8 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 954.5 0.5
228 8 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 953.1 0.5
229 8 Gene Tausk N/A 953 0.5
230 8 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 951.7 0.6
231 8 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 951.2 0.6
232 8 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 950.2 0.5
233 8 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 943.7 0.5
234 8 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 941.3 0.5
235 8 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 940.9 0.5
236 8 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 940.9 0.5
237 8 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 939.3 0.5
238 8 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 937.3 0.5
239 8 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 936.8 0.7
240 8 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 933.8 0.5
241 8 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 933.8 0.5
242 8 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 933.8 0.5
243 8 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 933.8 0.5
244 8 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 933.3 0.5
245 8 Stew Feil N/A 928.7 0.5
246 8 Keith Farrell Academy of Historical Arts 928.7 0.5
247 8 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 928.5 0.5
248 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 926.6
249 9 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 923.2 0.6
251 9 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.1 0.5
252 9 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.1 0.5
253 9 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 919.1 0.5
254 9 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 919.1 0.5
255 9 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 919.1 0.5
256 9 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 919.1 0.5
257 9 Peter Törlind Frostheim 919.1 0.5
258 9 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 919.1 0.5
259 9 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 919.1 0.5
260 Andy Damms N/A 916.4
261 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 915.4
262 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 915.4
263 12 Luca Piacentini Majistro Re 913.8 0.5
264 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 913.8 0.5
265 12 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 909.7 0.5
266 12 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 906.8 0.5
267 12 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 898 0.5
268 12 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 895.4 0.6
269 12 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 895.1 0.8
270 12 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 894.3 0.5
271 12 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 893.5 0.5
272 12 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 891.3 0.5
273 12 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 890.6 0.5
274 12 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 890.3 0.5
275 12 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 888 0.5
276 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 877.3 0.6
277 12 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 874.9 0.7
278 12 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 870.3 0.5
279 12 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 868.8 0.5
280 12 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.8 0.6
281 12 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 848.6 0.7
282 12 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 844.4 0.6
283 12 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 843.5 0.5
284 12 Aaron Karnuta Krieg School 842.3 0.6
285 12 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 840.4 0.6
286 12 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 835.8 0.5
287 12 Francesco Anacardi N/A 835.8 0.5
288 12 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 835.8 0.5
289 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 827.4 0.5
290 12 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 823.9 0.6
291 12 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 823.8 0.5
292 12 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 823.8 0.5
293 12 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 820.8 0.4
294 12 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 819.3 0.5
295 12 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 818.8 0.6
296 12 Joachim Buchert EHMS 818.3 0.4
297 12 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 801.5 0.5
298 12 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 799.5 0.6
299 12 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 798.8 0.5
300 12 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 797.7 0.5
301 12 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 797.7 0.5
302 12 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 795.5 0.5
303 12 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 795.2 0.5
304 12 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 793.8 0.6
305 12 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 793.5 0.6
306 12 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 792.4 0.5
307 12 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 786 0.5
308 12 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 783.8 0.5
309 12 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 779.8 0.5
310 12 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 779.1 0.5
311 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 774.7
312 13 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 772 0.5
313 13 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 770.3 0.6
314 13 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 764.1 0.6
315 13 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 763 0.5
316 13 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 754.4 0.4
317 13 Mikael Kitola EHMS 754.4 0.4
318 13 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 754.4 0.4
319 13 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 754.4 0.4
320 13 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 754.4 0.4
321 13 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 754.4 0.4
322 13 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 753 0.6
323 13 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 751.2 0.6
324 13 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 751.2 0.6
325 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 747.8
326 Alex Bourdas Academy of Historical Arts 747.8
327 15 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 744.9 0.5
328 15 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 744 0.5
329 15 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 741.6 0.5
330 15 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 740.4 0.5
331 15 Bjørn Veen Rygene 740.1 0.4
332 15 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 737.8 0.4
333 15 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.1 0.4
334 15 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 736.1 0.4
335 15 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 736.1 0.4
336 15 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 735.9 0.5
337 15 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 735.8 0.5
338 15 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 733.7 0.5
339 15 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 731.2 0.5
340 15 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 729 0.5
341 15 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 729 0.5
342 15 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 726.9 0.5
343 15 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 719.4 0.5
344 15 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 719.4 0.5
345 14 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 706.3 0.7
346 14 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 696.2 0.5
347 14 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 693.3 0.6
348 14 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 692.7 0.5