Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1849.2 6.6
2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1841.1 0.8
3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1840.1 1
4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1787.3 1
5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1766.7 1.2
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.1 1.2
7 13 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1742.8 103.5
8 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1720.5 1.2
9 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1718.6 1
10 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1707.8 1
11 23 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1705.9 142.6
12 2 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1695 1.3
13 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1686.4 0.8
14 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1681.2 0.8
15 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1676.2 1
16 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1674.5 1.1
17 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1667.9 8.8
18 3 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1662.1 24
19 3 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1655.9 1.3
20 3 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1654.3 0.8
21 3 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1646.4 0.8
22 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1645 12.7
23 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1640.7 1
24 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1634.5 1.1
25 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1633.5 1.1
26 7 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1631.8 64.4
27 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1625.7 0.6
28 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1625.2 1.1
29 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1601.9 0.9
30 21 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1595.1 51.7
31 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1591.3
32 4 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1588.4 0.8
33 25 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1587.4 63.5
34 5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1587.2 0.6
35 5 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1584.8 0.7
36 5 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1571.7 0.1
37 5 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1569.4 1.2
38 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1562.4 0.8
39 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1562.2 0.7
40 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.1 0.9
41 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.1 0.5
42 3 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1560.5 0.6
43 3 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1560 1
44 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1558.4 0.8
45 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.8 0.7
46 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1554.4 1.1
47 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1551.3 1
48 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1550.3 1.2
49 46 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1548.4 95.5
50 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1548 0.9
51 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.8 0.7
52 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1544.2 1.4
53 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1543.3 0.6
54 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1542.6 1
55 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1539.8 0.8
56 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1538 0.6
57 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1536.8 1
58 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1533.2 0.8
59 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1530.1 0.7
60 3 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1525.2 1
61 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515 1.1
62 30 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1514 54.4
63 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1511.9 0.6
64 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1511.6 0.7
65 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.3 1.1
66 4 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1511.2 1.1
67 3 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1507.6 0.7
68 3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1505 0.7
69 3 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1498.5 0.7
70 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1497.9 1
71 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1494.5
72 4 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1493.3 0.9
73 4 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1490.4 1.3
74 4 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1488.5 0.7
75 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1487.2 0.7
76 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1486.9 0.7
77 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1486.6 0.8
78 4 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1485 0.9
79 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1483.5 1
80 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1483.1 1
81 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1483.1 0.7
82 3 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1482 0.8
83 2 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1480.5 0.6
84 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1480.5 0.7
85 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1479.8 0.7
86 79 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1478.7 133.6
87 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1477.5 1
88 4 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1475.6 0.7
89 28 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1474.6 62.6
90 5 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1471.8 1.3
91 14 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1471.5 12.4
92 6 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1470.8 0.6
93 6 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1470.4 0.9
94 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1469.8 1.3
95 6 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1469.3 0.7
96 6 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1466.9 1
97 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1464.6 0.9
98 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1457.7
99 6 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1456.1 0.8
100 6 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1454.4 0.6
101 5 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1450.7 1
102 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1448.6 0.6
103 6 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1448.4 1
104 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1446.6 1.2
105 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1445.6 1.1
106 5 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1443.8 1.2
107 5 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443.2 0.9
108 5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1442.8 0.9
109 5 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1441.1 0.9
110 5 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1439.2 0.5
111 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1437.6 0.8
112 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1435.9 0.7
113 5 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1434.2 1
114 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1433.5 1
115 5 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1430.6 1
116 5 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.1 1
117 17 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1425 44.7
118 6 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1421.7 0.8
119 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1419.1 1
120 6 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1417.1 0.7
121 6 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 0.7
122 66 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1413.6 96.1
123 7 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1413.1 0.8
124 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1405 0.9
125 6 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1402.7 1
126 6 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1402.1 0.6
127 6 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1401.4 0.7
128 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401 1
129 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1400.3
130 7 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1400.2 0.6
131 7 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1396.6 1.2
132 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.1 0.9
133 7 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1385.7 0.9
134 6 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.5 0.8
135 8 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1384.5 1.2
136 7 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1383.5 0.9
137 7 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1383.5 0.8
138 7 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1383.5 0.7
139 7 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1383.1 0.9
140 7 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1382.4 0.8
141 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.2 0.7
142 7 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1379.1 0.9
143 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1378.9 0.8
144 6 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.8 0.9
145 6 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1377.7 0.6
146 David Newman N/A 1377.4
147 107 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1376.1 139.6
148 7 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1375.8 0.6
149 9 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1375.7 0.8
150 8 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1374.9 1.4
151 7 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1372.5 0.7
152 5 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.8 0.6
153 7 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1370.7 0.7
154 9 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1370.5 0.9
155 7 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1369.5 1
156 7 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1369.3 0.8
157 21 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1367.5 37.1
158 8 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1367.4 0.7
159 8 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1366.4 0.6
160 8 Brian Caswell N/A 1366.2 0.7
161 8 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1364.8 0.6
162 8 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1363.6 0.8
163 8 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1362.3 0.8
164 8 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1359.5 0.7
165 15 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1357.2 33.4
166 9 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1356.2 0.6
167 9 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.3 0.6
168 9 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1351.8 0.8
169 9 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.6 0.8
170 9 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1348.5 0.8
171 9 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1346.5 1.4
172 9 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1346.1 0.8
173 9 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1345.5 0.7
174 31 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1344 29.9
175 9 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1343.5 1
176 8 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1341.5 0.6
177 10 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1341.2 1
178 9 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1341 0.9
179 9 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1339.8 0.8
180 9 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1339.5 0.8
181 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.9 0.7
182 9 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1337.5 0.7
183 9 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.1 0.9
184 9 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1335.1 0.7
185 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1332.4 0.8
186 9 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1329.6 1
187 8 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.1 0.8
188 7 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1322.9 0.7
189 7 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1321 0.6
190 7 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1320.6 0.6
191 7 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1320.1 0.9
192 7 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1319.8 0.7
193 7 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319 0.7
194 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.8 24.4
195 8 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317 0.7
196 7 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1316.3 0.6
197 7 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1313.1 0.7
198 7 Tim Davis Krieg School 1313 0.6
199 7 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1308.1 0.6
200 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1307.5 0.8
201 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1305.4 0.7
202 7 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1302.8 1
203 7 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.7 0.5
204 7 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1301.8 0.9
205 7 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1301.3 0.8
206 7 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1299.8 0.6
207 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1298.3 1.3
208 7 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.8 0.7
209 7 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1295.7 0.7
210 7 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1293.5 0.6
211 7 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1293 0.7
212 6 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1290.9 0.8
213 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1289.1 0.6
214 7 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1289 0.7
215 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.3 0.6
216 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1287.7 0.6
217 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.1 0.6
218 6 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1283.2 0.8
219 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1282.6 0.8
220 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1279.4 0.6
221 7 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.7 17.6
222 7 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1278.2 0.8
223 7 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.3 0.6
224 17 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1275.6 25.8
225 8 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1275.5 0.8
226 8 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1274.3 0.8
227 8 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1273.7 0.8
228 15 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1272 23.1
229 9 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1270.5 0.7
230 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1268.3 0.6
231 9 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1267.7 0.5
232 9 David Powell N/A 1265 0.5
233 9 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1264.5 1
234 9 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1263.2 0.6
235 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1262.3 1
236 9 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1262.1 0.6
237 8 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1257.9 0.7
238 8 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1256.8 0.6
239 8 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1253.9 0.6
240 8 Eric Smith N/A 1253.6 0.6
241 8 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1253.4 0.7
242 8 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1252.8 0.6
243 8 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252.6 0.8
244 8 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1251.6 0.6
245 7 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1250.7 0.7
246 92 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.6 99.5
247 10 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1250.6 1
248 9 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.5 0.9
249 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1249.5 0.7
250 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.6 0.8
251 7 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1246.4 0.6
252 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1245.6 0.8
253 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1245.1
254 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.8 0.5
255 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1244.3 0.8
256 8 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1242.5 0.8
257 8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1242.4 0.6
258 8 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1241.6 0.5
259 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1241.6 0.5
260 8 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1238.2 0.5
261 8 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1236.7 1.1
262 7 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1235.4 0.6
263 7 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1233.6 0.6
264 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.6
265 6 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1229.4 0.6
266 8 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1229.2 0.8
267 5 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1229.2 0.6
268 7 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1229.1 0.8
269 9 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1229 1
270 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1226.1 0.6
271 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.7 0.9
272 7 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1223.5 0.8
273 7 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.7 0.4
274 7 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1222.4 0.6
275 7 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.3 0.7
276 7 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1221.9 0.7
277 7 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.1 0.7
278 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1219.7 0.5
279 7 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1218.2 0.6
280 7 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1218 0.6
281 7 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1217.9 0.6
282 7 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.4 0.6
283 6 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.1 0.6
284 8 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217 0.9
285 7 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1215.3 0.6
286 7 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1212.1 0.6
287 7 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211.6 0.6
288 394 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.7 350.7
289 8 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1210 0.5
290 7 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209 0.7
291 9 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209 0.8
292 8 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1208.8 0.8
293 8 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.7 0.6
294 8 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1206.6 0.8
295 8 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1205.1 0.6
296 8 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.8 0.6
297 8 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1202.6 0.6
298 8 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1202.2 0.6
299 7 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1201.1 0.5
300 9 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201 0.8
301 8 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1200.7 0.7
302 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1200.3
303 9 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1199.2 0.6
304 9 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198.6 0.6
305 9 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.9 0.7
306 9 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1194.7 0.5
307 287 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.2 253.2
308 10 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1191.6 0.8
309 10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1191.3 0.8
310 10 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1189 0.8
311 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1188.9
312 11 Kit Smith N/A 1188.1 0.7
313 11 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1187 0.9
314 11 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1186.2 1.1
315 13 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1184.9 23.4
316 12 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.8 0.6
317 12 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1184.7 0.7
318 11 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1183.5 0.5
319 11 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1183.3 0.8
320 14 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1183.1 1.1
321 12 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1182.8 0.8
322 12 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1182.4 0.6
323 77 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1179.6 78.8
324 13 Chris Holloman N/A 1179.5 0.6
325 13 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1176.5 0.8
326 13 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1175.9 0.6
327 13 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1175.6 0.5
328 13 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
329 13 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1173.5 0.9
330 13 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.3 0.6
331 13 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1170 0.6
332 12 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1168.8 0.7
333 12 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1168.5 0.6
334 12 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1168.3 0.7
335 12 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.7 0.6
336 12 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.7 0.6
337 284 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1167.6 245.8
338 13 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1166.9 1
339 12 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.2 0.6
340 14 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1161.4 6.4
341 11 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159.7 0.6
342 13 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1159.5 0.9
343 12 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.3 0.6
344 12 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1157.8 0.8
345 12 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1157.7 0.5
346 12 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1153.3 0.6
347 12 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.9 0.7
348 12 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1150.8 0.8
349 12 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1150.4 0.9
350 11 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1150.4 0.7
351 11 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149.7 0.7
352 10 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1148.5 0.7
353 10 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.4 0.8
354 10 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1144.6 0.5
355 10 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143.9 0.5
356 10 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1143.3 0.8
357 10 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1142.6 0.6
358 39 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1140 30.2
359 11 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1139.2 0.9
360 11 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.7 0.7
361 26 John Waller The School of the Sword 1137.4 23.1
362 12 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1137.4 0.8
363 12 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1137.3 0.5
364 12 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1136.8 0.8
365 12 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1136.6 0.7
366 12 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1136.4 0.5
367 12 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1134.6 0.7
368 12 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1134.3 0.5
369 12 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1131.8 0.6
370 11 Billy Tregle N/A 1131.7 0.5
371 11 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.5
372 14 András Berki Kard Rendje 1131.6 0.7
373 12 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1131.4 0.6
374 12 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1131.2 0.6
375 12 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1130.3 0.5
376 12 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1130.2 0.6
377 12 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1129.8 0.6
378 12 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1128.9 0.8
379 12 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.5 0.5
380 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 1127.4
381 13 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1127.3 0.7
382 13 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.3 0.6
383 13 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1127.3 0.6
384 13 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1126.5 0.7
385 13 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1125.3 1
386 65 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.3 61.2
387 14 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9 0.7
388 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.8
389 15 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1122.7 0.6
390 15 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1121.6 0.6
391 15 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.3 0.6
392 15 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1118.7 0.5
393 15 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1118 0.8
394 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1117.8
395 13 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.3 0.5
396 16 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1117.3 0.6
397 16 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.2 0.6
398 15 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1116.6 1.1
399 15 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1115.6 0.7
400 15 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1114.9 0.6
401 15 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.9 0.6
402 23 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1112.3 6
403 15 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1112.2 0.5
404 15 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.1 0.7
405 15 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1111.4 0.6
406 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1109.2
407 16 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1108.3 0.6
408 16 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1108.2 0.7
409 16 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1106.3 0.6
410 16 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1104.4 0.5
411 16 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1103.7 0.6
412 16 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1102.2 0.7
413 16 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1101.9 0.6
414 16 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1101.4 0.5
415 16 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.4 0.6
416 15 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1097.7 0.7
417 14 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1097 0.6
418 16 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1096.9 0.8
419 15 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.3 0.6
420 15 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.9 0.7
421 15 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.1 0.7
422 15 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.1 0.7
423 15 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1095.1 0.7
424 15 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.8 0.5
425 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.2 0.5
426 15 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.9 0.6
427 15 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1092.1 0.5
428 15 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.1 0.5
429 14 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090.5 0.5
430 16 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1090.3 0.8
431 15 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.9 0.6
432 15 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1087.9 0.5
433 15 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1086.5 0.8
434 15 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1085.8 0.6
435 15 Matt Galas N/A 1085.1 0.5
436 15 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1084.5 0.6
437 15 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1082.9 0.9
438 14 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.7 0.5
439 16 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.6 0.5
440 14 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.4 0.5
441 16 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1082.2 0.8
442 15 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1081.9 0.9
443 15 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1081.8 0.5
444 15 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1081.4 0.6
445 15 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1080.8 0.6
446 46 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1080.5 61.7
447 231 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1079.6 216.5
448 16 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1078.5 0.6
449 18 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1078.4 0.6
450 17 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1077.9 0.6
451 17 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1077.3 0.6
452 17 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1076 1
453 16 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1075.3 0.7
454 18 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1075.2 0.8
455 17 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.1 0.7
456 17 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.7 0.6
457 17 Jesse Eaton N/A 1071.7 0.5
458 17 Michal Laktis Triglav 1071.4 0.6
459 17 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1070.7 0.9
460 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1069.7
461 18 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.1 0.4
462 18 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1068.1 0.8
463 18 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1067.5 0.5
464 18 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066 0.4
465 18 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1065.5 0.6
466 18 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.1 0.7
467 18 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1064 0.5
468 18 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1063.5 0.6
469 17 Lamont Glass N/A 1063.2 0.5
470 242 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1062.7 247.6
471 18 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1062.3 0.8
472 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1062.3
473 6 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1059.5 27.5
474 20 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058 0.4
475 20 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.2 0.7
476 20 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.1 0.8
477 20 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1052.3 0.6
478 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1050.6
479 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1050.6
480 22 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1049.9 0.6
481 22 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1049.6 0.5
482 22 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1049.2 0.7
483 22 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1048.8 0.7
484 22 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1048.7 0.6
485 22 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.9 0.5
486 22 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1047.9 0.5
487 22 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1044.1 0.6
488 22 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1041.3 0.7
489 22 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1040.6 0.5
490 22 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
491 22 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1040.2 0.6
492 22 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
493 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1040.2
494 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1040.1
495 24 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1039.4 0.6
496 155 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1039.2 110.7
497 25 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1038.6 0.7
498 25 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.8 0.6
499 25 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.8 0.6
500 25 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1033.8 0.5
501 24 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.6
502 26 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.7
503 25 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.7 0.5
504 24 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1031.4 0.5
505 Daniel Pile N/A 1030.3
506 25 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1028.6 0.5
507 25 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1028.6 0.5
508 25 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1028 0.6
509 25 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.9 0.7
510 25 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.8 0.6
511 25 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1027.7 0.6
512 25 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1025.6 0.9
513 25 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022.4 0.5
514 25 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1020.5 0.6
515 25 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1019 0.8
516 25 Merijn Driessen MARS 1019 0.7
517 24 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1017.8 0.6
518 24 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1015.4 0.8
519 24 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1015.2 0.6
520 24 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.4 0.6
521 24 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1013.9 1
522 24 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.1 0.7
523 24 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1011.6 0.7
524 24 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1011.4 0.6
525 21 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1009.4 0.5
526 25 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1009.3 0.7
527 25 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1009.3 0.7
528 25 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.7
529 24 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1008.4 0.6
530 24 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.7 0.6
531 24 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.6 0.5
532 24 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1004.5 0.5
533 24 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.1 0.6
534 24 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1002.8 0.5
535 24 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1002.5 0.8
536 24 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.3 0.6
537 24 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1001.8 0.5
538 24 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 999.8 0.8
539 23 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 998.7 0.6
540 23 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 998.4 0.5
541 23 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 997.9 0.6
542 23 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 997.9 0.5
543 23 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 996.8 0.6
544 23 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.7 0.4
545 23 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 994.5 0.5
546 23 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 994.2 0.6
547 23 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 993.9 0.5
548 23 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 993.4 0.7
549 23 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 990.9 0.5
550 22 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 989.1 0.6
551 24 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 989 0.8
552 23 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 988.3 0.8
553 23 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 986.7 0.6
554 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 985.9
555 24 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 985.6 0.5
556 24 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 985.3 0.5
557 24 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.9 0.5
558 24 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.1 0.7
559 24 Sam Ross Krieg School 983.9 0.5
560 24 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 983.3 0.5
561 24 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.9 0.4
562 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 981.7
563 25 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 980.6 0.6
564 24 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 980.6 0.4
565 26 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 980.5 0.5
566 25 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 978.9 0.5
567 25 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 978.7 0.5
568 24 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.6 0.5
569 26 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 978.6 0.6
570 25 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 975.9 0.7
571 25 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 975.6 0.6
572 25 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 974.5 0.7
573 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 972.5
574 26 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 972.4 0.5
575 26 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.8 0.5
576 26 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971.5 0.5
577 26 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 971.1 0.9
578 26 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 970 0.5
579 26 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 969.7 0.5
580 26 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.8 0.5
581 26 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 968.2 0.8
582 26 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 968.1 0.6
583 26 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968 0.6
584 26 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 967.6 0.6
585 26 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 967.2 0.5
586 26 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 966.1 0.6
587 25 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 964.2 0.5
588 27 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.2 0.9
589 26 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.1 0.5
590 26 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 963.5 0.6
591 26 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 962.6 0.9
592 26 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 961.3 0.8
593 26 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959.7 0.6
594 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 958.1
595 80 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.7 42.1
596 28 Emil Kivelä EHMS 957.7 0.6
597 28 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 957.1 0.7
598 28 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955.9 0.5
599 28 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955.9 0.5
600 28 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 955.3 0.6
601 28 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 953.4 0.6
602 28 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 953.1 0.7
603 28 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.7 0.6
604 28 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 952.2 0.9
605 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 952.1 0.5
606 29 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952 0.6
607 29 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 952 0.6
608 28 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 949.1 0.6
609 28 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 948.5 0.5
610 28 Desiree Healey N/A 948.4 0.5
611 27 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 947.8 0.6
612 27 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 947.1 0.6
613 27 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 946.7 0.6
614 27 Gene Tausk N/A 946.2 0.4
615 27 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 945.5 0.5
616 27 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.4 0.5
617 27 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 942.3 0.5
618 26 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 942.2 0.5
619 28 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.1 0.6
620 27 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 941.8 0.5
621 26 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940 0.6
622 26 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939.9 0.5
623 26 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 937.8 0.5
624 26 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 936.6 0.5
625 26 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.5
626 26 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 936.6 0.5
627 26 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.6 0.5
628 26 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935.5 0.5
629 26 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 935 0.6
630 26 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 934.3 0.5
631 26 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 933.8 0.5
632 26 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 933.8 0.5
633 26 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.6 0.5
634 26 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 932.5 0.7
635 26 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 932.4 0.5
636 26 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 931.5 0.5
637 26 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.6 0.5
638 26 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 930 0.7
639 26 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926.9 0.5
640 26 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926.9 0.5
641 26 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926.9 0.5
642 26 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.9 0.5
643 26 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 925.7 0.5
644 26 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 925.6 0.6
645 26 Stew Feil N/A 921.9 0.5
646 26 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 921.9 0.5
647 25 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 916.7 0.7
648 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 916.4
649 26 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 916 0.9
650 26 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 915.1 0.9
651 26 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 914.8 0.5
652 26 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 914.1 0.6
653 26 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 913.4 0.6
654 87 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 913.3 124.7
655 27 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
656 27 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
657 27 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
658 27 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
659 27 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912.4 0.4
660 27 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912.4 0.4
661 27 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912.4 0.4
662 27 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912.4 0.4
663 27 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912.4 0.4
664 27 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 911.7 0.6
665 27 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 910.7 0.5
666 27 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.2 0.5
667 27 Jason Cherches N/A 910.2 0.5
668 27 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909.2 0.7
669 27 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 909.1 0.5
670 27 Andy Damms N/A 908.8 0.5
671 27 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 908.7 0.6
672 27 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 908.6 0.6
673 27 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 907.6 0.5
674 27 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 907.5 0.6
675 27 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 907.4 0.5
676 27 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 906.6 0.6
677 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 902.3
678 28 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902 0.5
679 28 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 898.2 0.5
680 28 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 895.2 0.7
681 98 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 891.6 57.1
682 29 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 891.5 0.6
683 29 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 891.5 0.6
684 28 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 890.6 0.5
685 30 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 890.5 0.7
686 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 890.3
687 30 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 889.9 0.6
688 30 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 889.2 0.7
689 30 James Wran Brisbane Swords 888.8 0.6
690 30 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 888.7 0.6
691 30 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 887.8 0.6
692 30 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 887.1 0.5
693 30 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 885.4 0.5
694 30 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.9 0.7
695 30 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 883.5 0.5
696 30 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 883.3 0.5
697 30 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 882.5 0.5
698 30 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 880.2 0.6
699 30 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880 0.5
700 30 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 879 0.6
701 30 Eric King N/A 875.9 0.6
702 30 Mats Bergström EHMS 874.1 0.6
703 30 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 870.7 0.7
704 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 869.9
705 31 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.9 0.5
706 31 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.2 0.6
707 31 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 866.8 0.5
708 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 865.1
709 32 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 863.7 0.6
710 31 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 862.4 0.6
711 31 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.7 0.5
712 31 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 859.9 0.5
713 24 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 853.7 13.7
714 31 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.3 0.6
715 31 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 851.3 0.5
716 31 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 848.1 0.6
717 31 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 847.6 0.7
718 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 845.8
719 32 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 842.5 0.5
720 32 Sean Archer House Darksun 839.7 0.6
721 31 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 838.3 0.7
722 31 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 837.9 0.6
723 31 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 835.8 0.6
724 31 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834 0.5
725 31 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.7 0.5
726 31 Christopher Robson House Darksun 831.9 0.6
727 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.9
728 32 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.8 0.6
729 32 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.8 0.6
730 32 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 829.5 0.8
731 32 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 828.9 0.6
732 32 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
733 32 Francesco Anacardi N/A 828.8 0.5
734 32 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
735 32 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.9 0.6
736 32 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 824.8 0.6
737 32 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 823.5 0.6
738 31 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 819.9 0.5
739 33 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 819.8 0.6
740 32 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.5 0.5
741 32 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 816.2 0.5
742 32 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 816.2 0.5
743 32 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 815.5 0.6
744 30 Joachim Buchert EHMS 814.4 0.4
745 32 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 814.3 0.6
746 31 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 812.5 0.4
747 31 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810.8 0.4
748 31 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 810.2 0.6
749 31 Juraj Orolín Triglav 810 0.5
750 31 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 808.8 0.5
751 31 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808 0.4
752 31 Joonas Katko EHMS 805.9 0.6
753 31 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 805.7 0.5
754 31 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 804.7 0.5
755 31 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803.7 0.5
756 31 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 803.3 0.5
757 31 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 802.3 0.6
758 31 Alexander Brindley N/A 801.3 0.5
759 31 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 799 0.5
760 31 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 795.7 0.6
761 31 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.3 0.5
762 31 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.7 0.5
763 31 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 792.7 0.6
764 31 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 792.4 0.7
765 31 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 791 0.6
766 31 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 790.8 0.6
767 31 Nero Lynx N/A 790.3 0.5
768 31 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
769 31 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.2 0.5
770 30 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 788.2 0.5
771 32 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 788.1 0.5
772 30 Hannah Gammack N/A 788 0.5
773 30 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 787.2 0.5
774 30 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 787.1 0.5
775 30 Vladimír Polák Triglav 785.6 0.5
776 30 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 785.4 0.5
777 30 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 785 0.6
778 30 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 783.2 0.5
779 30 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 782.8 0.6
780 30 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 782.2 0.6
781 30 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.6 0.5
782 30 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 776.8 0.5
783 30 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 775.6 0.5
784 30 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 773.1 0.5
785 30 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771 0.5
786 30 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 768.8 0.6
787 30 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 767.2 0.5
788 30 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 764.5 0.5
789 30 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 762.2 0.6
790 30 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 761.3 0.6
791 30 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 761.2 0.6
792 30 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 758.9 0.6
793 30 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 758.4 0.5
794 30 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 758 0.6
795 30 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 755.8 0.6
796 30 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 755.3 0.5
797 30 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 755.2 0.5
798 30 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 754.1 0.6
799 30 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.8 0.4
800 30 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.4 0.6
801 30 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.9 0.4
802 30 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.9 0.4
803 30 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 747.3 0.5
804 30 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 747.3 0.6
805 30 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 746.2 0.7
806 30 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744.4 0.5
807 30 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.3 0.4
808 30 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 743.2 0.5
809 30 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 743.2 0.5
810 29 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 742.9 0.5
811 29 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 742.9 0.5
812 32 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 742.8 0.6
813 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 741.8
814 31 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 741.6 0.5
815 31 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 740.8 0.5
816 31 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
817 31 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
818 31 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.1 0.5
819 31 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.9 0.4
820 31 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.2 0.5
821 31 Shane Hinckley N/A 738.7 0.5
822 31 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 737 0.5
823 31 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
824 31 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
825 31 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.9 0.5
826 31 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 736.9 0.5
827 31 Bjørn Veen Rygene 734.7 0.4
828 31 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 733.8 0.5
829 31 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 733 0.5
830 31 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.5 0.4
831 31 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.8 0.5
832 31 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.4
833 31 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729.8 0.4
834 31 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729.8 0.4
835 31 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729 0.5
836 31 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 728.4 0.5
837 31 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 725.8 0.5
838 31 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
839 31 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
840 31 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
841 31 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 719.7 0.6
842 31 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 718.3 0.5
843 31 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 717.8 0.5
844 31 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 712.7 0.4
845 31 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 712.7 0.4
846 31 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 711.3 0.6
847 31 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 711.1 0.7
848 31 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 688.8 0.5
849 James Barker The School of the Sword 687.3
850 32 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 685 0.5
851 32 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 684.9 0.6
852 32 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 682.1 0.5
853 32 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 660.4 0.5
854 32 Ed Wells Schola St. George 657 0.5
855 32 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.1 0.4
856 32 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639.9 0.5
857 32 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 624.1 0.6
858 32 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 621.1 0.5
859 32 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 616.5 0.5
860 32 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 573.9 0.6
861 32 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 567.3 0.5