Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - June 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1647.8 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1576.3 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1566.6 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1565.2 0.6
5 Chris Hage Minnesota Sword Club 1565.2 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1561.9 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1558.7 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1556.1 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1553.4 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550 1
11 1 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1547.7 0.6
12 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1547.6 1
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.6 0.8
14 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1540.9 0.6
15 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1538 0.9
16 Sam English Virtus Sword School 1530.7 0.8
17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1516.1 0.6
18 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1514 0.6
19 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1508.2 0.8
20 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1506.9 0.8
21 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1505.3 1.2
22 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1503.1 0.9
23 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1499.2 0.6
24 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1496.5 0.7
25 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1495.6 0.6
26 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1484.5 0.6
27 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1484 0.7
28 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1480.8 0.7
29 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1480 0.8
30 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1479.3 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1473.5 1
32 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1471.8 0.6
33 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1471.3 0.6
34 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1465.3 0.6
35 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1463.4 0.6
36 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1462.7 0.6
37 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1462.7 0.6
38 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1460.8 0.6
39 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1448.7 0.7
40 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1447.4 1
41 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1439.2 0.6
42 David Suh South Coast Swords 1438.1 0.7
43 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1435.3 0.6
44 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1432.3 0.6
45 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422.7 0.7
46 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1417.8 1
47 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1417.3 0.8
48 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1406.3 0.6
49 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1404.7 0.7
50 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1399.2 0.7
51 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1396.8 0.6
52 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1396.8 0.6
53 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1393.1 0.5
54 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1392.1 0.9
55 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1390 0.6
56 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1388.2 0.5
57 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1387.6 0.7
58 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1387.5 0.6
59 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1387.1 0.6
60 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1384.4 0.6
61 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1384.1 0.6
62 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1382.3 0.6
63 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1379.8 0.9
64 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1379.4 0.6
65 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1379.4 0.6
66 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1372.5 0.6
67 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1371.2 0.8
68 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1369.9 0.7
69 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1369.7 0.6
70 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1369 0.8
71 76 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1367.5 117
72 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1367 0.6
73 1 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1367 0.6
74 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1364.8 0.6
75 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1364.3 0.8
76 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1364.3 0.6
77 2 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1364.1 0.7
78 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1363.1 0.7
79 1 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1361.5 0.6
80 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1361.5 0.6
81 1 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1360.5 0.8
82 1 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1354.1 0.6
83 1 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1354 0.6
84 1 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1352.1 0.8
85 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1349.8 0.5
86 1 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1348.1 0.6
87 1 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1347.9 0.6
88 1 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1347.6 0.6
89 1 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1345 0.6
90 1 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1344.8 0.6
91 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1342.5 0.6
92 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1340.4 0.5
93 1 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1336.9 0.7
94 1 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1333.5 0.6
95 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1333.5 0.6
96 1 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.1 0.9
97 1 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1327.1 0.6
98 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1325.5 0.9
99 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1322.7
100 2 Sean McNally N/A 1322.3 0.6
101 2 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1321.5 0.6
102 2 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1316.9 0.7
103 2 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1316.1 0.5
104 2 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1315.1 0.6
105 2 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1314 0.8
106 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1313.3 0.7
107 2 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1310.8 0.6
108 2 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1310.6 0.7
109 2 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1310.2 0.6
110 2 Rick Silver N/A 1301.5 0.6
111 2 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1299.1 0.7
112 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1298.7 0.6
113 2 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1296.1 0.7
114 2 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.4 0.7
115 2 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1294.7 0.7
116 2 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1293.5 0.7
117 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1292.8
118 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1287.5 0.8
119 3 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1287 0.6
120 3 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1284.8 0.6
121 3 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1283.9 0.6
122 3 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1283.9 0.6
123 3 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1283.2 0.7
124 3 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1282.5 0.6
125 3 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1277.1 0.9
126 3 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1276.2 0.7
127 2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1272.1 0.8
128 4 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1272 1.1
129 3 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1271.9 0.7
130 3 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1268.5 0.6
131 3 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1268.1 0.6
132 3 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1265.4 0.6
133 3 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1264.4 0.8
134 2 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1263.4 0.6
135 2 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1263.4 0.6
136 5 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1263.3 1.1
137 3 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1263.1 0.6
138 3 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1263 0.6
139 3 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1261.6 0.6
140 3 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1261.6 0.6
141 3 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1259.1 0.6
142 3 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1257.4 0.6
143 3 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1257.4 0.6
144 3 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1257.4 0.6
145 3 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1255 0.6
146 3 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1252.8 0.6
147 3 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1252.2 0.6
148 3 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1250.4 0.6
149 3 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1250.4 0.6
150 2 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1249.9 0.6
151 2 Adam McMillan N/A 1249.2 0.9
152 2 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1249 0.7
153 2 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1248.7 0.6
154 2 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1248.7 0.6
155 2 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1248.7 0.6
156 2 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1248.7 0.6
157 2 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1248.3 0.5
158 2 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1247.1 0.5
159 2 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.8 0.5
160 2 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1245.6 0.8
161 2 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1244 0.6
162 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1243.8 0.7
163 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1242.9 0.5
164 2 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1242.3 0.5
165 2 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1242.2 0.5
166 2 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1240.3 0.5
167 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.8 0.6
168 2 Odysseus Pasipoularidis Evzones Club 1236.3 0.6
169 2 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1233.2 0.7
170 2 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1230.7 0.5
171 2 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1230.7 0.5
172 2 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1230.1 0.8
173 2 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1228.2 0.6
174 2 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1226.7 0.6
175 2 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1226.4 0.5
176 2 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1225.7 0.6
177 2 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1225.3 0.4
178 2 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1221.9 0.6
179 2 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1220.5 0.6
180 2 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1214.5 0.5
181 2 Ben Grief N/A 1210.7 0.6
182 2 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1210.2 0.6
183 1 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1205.9 0.6
184 3 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1205.9 0.8
185 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1204.7
186 3 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1203.3 0.5
187 3 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1202.2 0.6
188 3 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1199.4 0.6
189 2 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1197.9 0.6
190 4 Philip Mueller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1197.8 0.8
191 3 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1196.2 0.6
192 3 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1193.6 0.9
193 3 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1190.3 0.7
194 3 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1189.7 0.5
195 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1189.2 0.6
196 3 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1189.2 0.6
197 3 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1188 0.5
198 3 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1186.3 0.9
199 3 Christos Giataganas College of Warrior Arts 1185.1 0.6
200 3 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1181.6 0.6
201 3 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1180 0.9
202 3 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.7 0.6
203 79 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1179 90.8
204 4 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1178.4 0.6
205 4 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1178.4 0.6
206 4 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1176.5 0.6
207 4 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1174.5 0.5
208 4 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1174.5 0.5
209 4 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1174.5 0.5
210 4 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1173.4 0.8
211 4 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172.8 0.6
212 4 Kody Tench N/A 1171 0.6
213 4 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1170.7 0.5
214 4 Anna Schliep Minnesota Sword Club 1170.7 0.5
215 4 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1170.2 0.5
216 4 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 1170.1 0.6
217 4 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1170 0.6
218 4 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1167.5 0.6
219 4 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1165.6 0.6
220 4 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1164.6 0.8
221 4 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1163.8 0.6
222 4 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1163.6 0.6
223 4 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1163.2 0.5
224 4 Drew Givens N/A 1161.9 0.6
225 4 Constantine Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1159 0.5
226 4 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1157.6 0.5
227 4 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.5 0.7
228 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1154.3 0.5
229 4 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1154.3 0.5
230 4 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1154 0.6
231 4 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1153.9 0.7
232 4 Roland Cooper N/A 1153.8 0.5
233 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1153.3 0.5
234 4 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.2 0.6
235 4 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1152 0.6
236 4 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1150.5 0.6
237 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1146.6 0.5
238 4 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1145.5 0.8
239 4 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1142.5 0.5
240 4 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1140.6 0.5
241 4 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1139.9 0.7
242 4 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1138.6 0.5
243 4 Federica Marzo N/A 1137.8 0.5
244 4 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1137.8 0.5
245 4 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1137.8 0.5
246 4 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1136.3 0.7
247 4 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1134.3 0.7
248 4 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1133.5 0.5
249 4 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1133.1 0.5
250 4 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1133.1 0.5
251 4 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1132 0.5
252 3 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1129.9 0.5
253 3 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1129.9 0.5
254 6 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1129.8 0.6
255 4 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.5 0.5
256 4 David Cullan N/A 1127.5 0.5
257 4 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1126.1 0.6
258 4 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1123.8 0.6
259 4 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1123.2 0.5
260 4 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1122.1 0.6
261 4 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1122.1 0.6
262 4 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1120.2 0.7
263 4 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1119.2 0.6
264 4 Mike Panian N/A 1117.5 0.5
265 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1117.5 0.5
266 4 Anton Stefanac N/A 1117.2 0.6
267 4 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1114 0.7
268 4 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1111.3 0.4
269 4 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1111.3 0.4
270 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1111.3 0.4
271 4 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1110.7 0.6
272 4 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1110.1 0.6
273 4 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1108.2 0.7
274 4 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1107.4 0.6
275 4 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1107.4 0.6
276 4 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1107.1 0.6
277 4 Paul Suda N/A 1105.4 0.5
278 4 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.5
279 4 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1103 0.6
280 4 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1100 0.5
281 4 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1099.7 0.6
282 4 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1099.2 0.5
283 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1096.5 0.5
284 4 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1096.5 0.5
285 4 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1092.1 0.7
286 3 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1087 0.6
287 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1085.3 0.5
288 3 Michael Graves N/A 1085.1 0.6
289 3 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1084.9 0.6
290 3 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1084.8 0.6
291 3 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.9 0.6
292 3 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1083.3 0.5
293 3 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.4 0.5
294 3 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1081.8 0.5
295 3 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1081.8 0.5
296 3 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1081.3 0.7
297 3 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1080.8 0.7
298 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1080.2 0.6
299 3 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.2 0.5
300 2 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1078.7 0.5
301 2 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1078.7 0.5
302 5 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.6
303 3 Eric Holland N/A 1078.6 0.5
304 3 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1077.4 0.5
305 3 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1075.7 0.5
306 3 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1075.7 0.5
307 3 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1074.6 0.5
308 3 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.1 0.5
309 3 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1073.1 0.5
310 3 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1073.1 0.5
311 3 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1073.1 0.5
312 3 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1071.1 0.5
313 3 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1070.6 0.5
314 3 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1070.6 0.5
315 3 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1069.4 0.5
316 3 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1067.5 0.7
317 3 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1067 0.5
318 3 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1066.4 0.5
319 3 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1058.8 0.6
320 3 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1055.3 0.7
321 3 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1054.3 0.6
322 3 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1053.7 0.5
323 3 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1053.7 0.5
324 3 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1053 0.5
325 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1048.3 0.6
326 3 John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1047.3 0.6
327 3 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1047.1 0.7
328 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1046.9 0.5
329 3 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.9 0.5
330 3 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1046.9 0.5
331 3 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1046.9 0.5
332 3 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1046.9 0.5
333 3 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1046.5 0.5
334 2 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1044.9 0.6
335 4 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1044.7 1
336 3 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1042.6 0.5
337 3 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1042.6 0.5
338 2 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1040.8 0.5
339 4 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1040.4 1
340 3 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1040.2 0.6
341 3 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1039.3 0.6
342 3 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1039.1 0.5
343 3 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1038.6 0.6
344 3 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1032.3 0.5
345 3 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1028.7 0.5
346 3 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1028.1 0.5
347 3 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1026.5 0.5
348 3 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1026.5 0.5
349 3 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1026.5 0.5
350 3 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1026.5 0.5
351 3 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1026.5 0.5
352 3 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Minnesota Sword Club 1026.5 0.5
353 3 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 1026.5 0.5
354 3 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1025.9 0.5
355 3 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1025.9 0.5
356 3 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1025.9 0.5
357 3 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1023.6 0.5
358 3 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1023.4 0.6
359 3 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1023.2 0.6
360 3 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1023 0.7
361 3 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1021.8 0.6
362 3 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1020.9 0.5
363 3 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1020.7 0.5
364 3 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1019.1 0.6
365 3 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1018.5 0.7
366 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1015.3 0.5
367 3 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1015.3 0.5
368 3 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1014.5 0.5
369 3 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1010.8 1
370 3 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1010.5 0.5
371 3 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1009.9 0.5
372 2 Kevin Hill N/A 1008.6 0.6
373 4 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1008.5 0.9
374 3 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1006 0.7
375 3 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1004.1 0.6
376 3 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 998.6 0.5
377 3 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 998.6 0.5
378 3 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 997.9 0.5
379 3 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 997.8 0.6
380 3 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 997.3 0.5
381 3 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 997.1 0.6
382 3 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 994.8 0.6
383 3 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 994.4 0.8
384 3 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 991.9 0.6
385 3 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 989.8 0.4
386 3 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 989.8 0.4
387 3 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 988.8 0.5
388 3 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 987.2 0.4
389 3 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 987.2 0.4
390 3 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 987.2 0.4
391 3 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 986.4 0.4
392 3 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 985.3 0.5
393 3 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 985.3 0.5
394 3 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 985.3 0.5
395 3 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 980.6 0.5
396 3 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 980.5 0.6
397 2 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 979.1 0.5
398 4 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 979.1 0.6
399 3 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 977.3 0.6
400 3 Jon Wolfe N/A 976.9 0.5
401 3 Jimmy Norris N/A 973.6 0.5
402 3 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 973 0.6
403 3 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 972.6 0.5
404 3 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 968.1 0.6
405 3 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 968.1 0.6
406 3 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 966.5 0.7
407 3 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 964.4 0.6
408 3 Chad Alderman N/A 962.2 0.6
409 3 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 958.1 0.5
410 3 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 957.3 0.5
411 3 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 956 0.5
412 3 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 956 0.5
413 3 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 955.5 0.5
414 3 Doug Chrighton N/A 954.3 0.5
415 3 Gavin McGinley The Irish School of Historical Combat 954.3 0.5
416 3 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 954.3 0.5
417 3 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 954.3 0.5
418 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 950.8
419 4 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 949.7 0.5
420 4 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.5 0.5
421 4 James White Kron Martial Arts 946.4 0.5
422 4 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 944.7 0.5
423 3 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 943.7 0.5
424 5 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.7 0.5
425 4 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 942.8 0.5
426 4 Michael Badulak Kron Martial Arts 942.8 0.5
427 4 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 942.8 0.5
428 4 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 941.9 0.5
429 4 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 941.3 0.5
430 4 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 937.8 0.5
431 4 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.6 0.5
432 4 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 936.5 0.5
433 4 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 936.1 0.5
434 4 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.7 0.5
435 4 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 935.7 0.5
436 4 Gesumio Suriano N/A 935.7 0.5
437 4 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 935.6 0.5
438 4 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 933.8 0.5
439 4 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 933.6 0.6
440 4 Noah Rothschild Minnesota Sword Club 932.1 0.6
441 4 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 930.8 0.5
442 4 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 930.3 0.5
443 4 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 930.1 0.5
444 4 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 929 0.7
445 4 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 927.9 0.6
446 4 Eddie Slezak N/A 927.8 0.5
447 4 Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 921.3 0.7
448 4 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 917.8 0.5
449 4 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 917.8 0.5
450 59 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 916.2 64.9
451 5 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 914.8 0.5
452 5 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 914.3 0.5
453 5 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 914.3 0.5
454 5 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.5 0.4
455 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.5 0.4
456 5 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 911.5 0.4
457 5 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 911.5 0.4
458 5 Byron Potter N/A 909 0.6
459 5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 908.3 0.5
460 4 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 905.6 0.5
461 4 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 905.6 0.5
462 4 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 905.6 0.5
463 4 Roberto Pallaro N/A 905.6 0.5
464 4 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 905.6 0.5
465 4 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 905.6 0.5
466 11 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 905.6 0.5
467 5 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 903 0.5
468 5 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 902.5 0.5
469 4 DJ Murray Minnesota Sword Club 902 0.5
470 4 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 902 0.5
471 7 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 901.9 0.6
472 5 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 901.5 0.5
473 5 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 899.5 0.5
474 5 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 896.4 0.5
475 5 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 892.9 0.5
476 5 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 891.7 0.7
477 5 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 891.4 0.5
478 5 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 891.3 0.5
479 5 Avgerinos Karadimas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 891.1 0.5
480 5 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 889.9 0.6
481 5 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 889.1 0.5
482 5 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 888.8 0.6
483 5 Klaus McGlinchey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 886 0.5
484 5 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 885.7 0.5
485 5 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 884 0.6
486 5 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 882.2 0.5
487 5 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 882.2 0.5
488 5 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 881.7 0.5
489 5 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 879.4 0.5
490 5 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 879.4 0.5
491 5 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 879.4 0.5
492 5 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 879.4 0.5
493 5 David Lillethun Schola St. George 878.6 0.5
494 5 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 877.4 0.6
495 5 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 877.4 0.6
496 5 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 875.1 0.8
497 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 873.2 0.5
498 5 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 869.5 0.5
499 5 Joe van Ert Minnesota Sword Club 868.7 0.6
500 5 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 868.4 0.8
501 5 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 868.1 0.5
502 5 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 866.8 0.5
503 5 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 862.1 0.5
504 5 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.9 0.5
505 5 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 861.9 0.5
506 5 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 860.5 0.5
507 5 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 860.5 0.5
508 5 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 858 0.5
509 5 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 856.5 0.5
510 5 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 852.9 0.7
511 5 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 852.8 0.7
512 5 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 852.8 0.7
513 5 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 851 0.5
514 4 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 847.7 0.4
515 4 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847.5 0.5
516 4 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 847.3 0.5
517 4 Michael Larner N/A 842.9 0.5
518 4 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 840.9 0.6
519 4 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 839.3 0.6
520 4 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 838.6 0.5
521 4 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 838.1 0.6
522 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 837.3
523 5 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 836.2 0.5
524 5 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 833.5 0.5
525 5 Arnauld Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 831.1 0.5
526 5 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 829.6 0.6
527 5 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 829.4 0.6
528 5 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 828.6 0.5
529 5 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 827.2 0.5
530 5 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 821.9 0.4
531 5 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 819.3 0.5
532 5 Danesh Bankwala Minnesota Sword Club 818.3 0.5
533 5 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 817.5 0.6
534 5 Richard Tillman N/A 817.3 0.5
535 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 809.5
536 6 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 808.7 0.6
537 6 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 805.4 0.6
538 6 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 799.6 0.5
539 6 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 798.9 0.5
540 6 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 798.1 0.5
541 6 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 797.5 0.5
542 6 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 794.1 0.5
543 6 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 790.4 0.5
544 6 Brian Hughes N/A 779.4 0.5
545 6 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.6 0.5
546 6 Dimitrios Bogris A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 778.5 0.5
547 6 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 776.1 0.6
548 6 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 772.3 0.5
549 6 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 768.5 0.5
550 6 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 768.5 0.5
551 6 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 768.1 0.5
552 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 758.4 0.5
553 6 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 758.4 0.5
554 6 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 758 0.5
555 6 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 754.1 0.4
556 6 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 754.1 0.4
557 6 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 754.1 0.4
558 6 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 754.1 0.4
559 6 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 751.6 0.5
560 6 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 747.3 0.5
561 6 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 745.6 0.6
562 6 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 744.5 0.6
563 6 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 744.2 0.4
564 6 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 744.2 0.4
565 6 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 744.2 0.4
566 6 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 744 0.5
567 6 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 743 0.5
568 6 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 743 0.5
569 6 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 743 0.5
570 6 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.6 0.5
571 6 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 741.1 0.5
572 6 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 740.8 0.6
573 6 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 739.6 0.5
574 6 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 739.6 0.5
575 6 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 738.3 0.5
576 6 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 738 0.5
577 6 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 737.4 0.5
578 6 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 736.5 0.5
579 6 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 735.9 0.5
580 6 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 735.9 0.5
581 6 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 735.9 0.5
582 6 Mark Inc N/A 735 0.5
583 6 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 734.5 0.5
584 6 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 734.5 0.5
585 6 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 734.1 0.5
586 6 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 734 0.5
587 6 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 733.6 0.5
588 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 732.8 0.4
589 6 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 732.8 0.4
590 6 Constantinos Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 731.7 0.5
591 6 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 731.5 0.5
592 6 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.8 0.5
593 6 Kari Baker N/A 730.7 0.4
594 6 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 730.3 0.5
595 6 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 729.6 0.5
596 6 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 728 0.5
597 6 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 728 0.5
598 6 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.6 0.6
599 6 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 724 0.5
600 6 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 723 0.5
601 6 Anestis Danis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 722.6 0.5
602 6 Matthew Knight N/A 721.6 0.4
603 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 721.3 0.5
604 6 Dimitrios Skourtelis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 719.6 0.5
605 6 Matthew Hartman N/A 718.1 0.5
606 6 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 718 0.5
607 6 Kaz Foster N/A 718 0.5
608 6 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 715.9 0.4
609 6 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 715 0.5
610 6 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 713.8 0.5
611 6 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 711.9 0.5
612 6 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 711.9 0.5
613 6 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 711.9 0.5
614 6 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 711.9 0.5
615 6 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 711.8 0.4
616 6 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 710.6 0.6
617 6 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 710.3 0.5
618 6 Melissa Nelson N/A 710 0.5
619 6 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 708 0.5
620 6 Patrick Tarzi N/A 704 0.5
621 6 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 693.1 0.6
622 6 Michale Haveran Lonin League 676.5 0.5
623 6 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 667.8 0.5
624 6 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 655.2 0.5
625 6 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 652.4 0.5
626 6 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 618.9 0.5
627 6 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 592.6 0.5
628 6 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 528.4 0.5