Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - June 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1755.7 0.8
2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1663.9 0.7
3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1624.7 0.9
4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1590.7 0.8
5 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1567.4 1
6 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1532.9 0.7
7 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1506.7 0.9
8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1494.4 0.6
9 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1483.8 0.7
10 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1478.4 0.9
11 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1445 0.7
12 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1441.7 0.8
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1428 0.6
14 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1407.7 0.6
15 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.2 0.7
16 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1381.8 0.7
17 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1381.5 0.6
18 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1352.6 0.6
19 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1325 0.6
20 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1318.8 0.5
21 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1318.8 0.5
22 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1315.1 0.6
23 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1302.9 1
24 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1292.3 1.1
25 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271 0.7
26 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1268.6 0.6
27 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1255.2 0.7
28 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1252.8 0.6
29 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1252.8 0.6
30 Ties Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1252.8 0.6
31 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1227.4 0.6
32 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1221 0.7
33 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1220.5 0.7
34 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1200.3 0.7
35 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1183.4 0.6
36 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1183.4 0.6
37 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1183.4 0.6
38 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1181 0.6
39 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1180.1 0.6
40 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1174.5 0.5
41 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1162.4 0.6
42 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1145.3 0.6
43 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1130.4 0.7
44 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1126.1 0.6
45 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1100.4 0.6
46 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1098.7 0.7
47 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1086 0.8
48 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1078.6 0.5
49 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1073.1 0.5
50 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1073.1 0.5
51 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1073.1 0.5
52 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1073.1 0.5
53 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1062.6 0.6
54 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1060.6 0.5
55 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057.1 0.6
56 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.8 0.5
57 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1048.3 0.6
58 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1039.1 0.6
59 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1037.2 0.6
60 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1035.6 0.5
61 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.9 0.6
62 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1008.3 0.5
63 Axel Korsström EHMS 1004.1 0.6
64 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 999.4 0.6
65 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 998.4 0.5
66 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 997.6 0.5
67 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.3 0.5
68 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 987.7 0.6
69 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 986.4 0.5
70 Rony Urpola EHMS 981.6 0.6
71 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 953.1 0.6
72 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.7 0.5
73 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 935.7 0.5
74 Francesco Anacardi N/A 935.7 0.5
75 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.9 0.6
76 Mats Bergström EHMS 933.5 0.8
77 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 918.6 0.5
78 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 915.2 0.6
79 Nicolas Porreca Accademia Marziale Europea 913.8 0.6
80 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 913.8 0.5
81 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 913.8 0.5
82 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 913.8 0.5
83 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 912 0.7
84 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 905.6 0.5
85 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 905.6 0.5
86 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 905.6 0.5
87 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 896.9 0.5
88 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.2 0.5
89 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 892.8 0.6
90 Eric Andersson EHMS 886 0.5
91 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 873.4 0.6
92 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 845.8 0.6
93 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 841.8 0.5
94 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 830 0.5
95 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 830 0.5
96 Zoë Chandler EHMS 819.4 0.6
97 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 819.2 0.5
98 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 813.1 0.8
99 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 773.7 0.5
100 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 758.6 0.5
101 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 750 0.5
102 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 746.3 0.5
103 Juhani Ahola EHMS 738.3 0.5
104 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 738 0.5
105 Dario Alberto Magnani Societa dei Vai 735.9 0.5
106 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 735.9 0.5
107 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 735.9 0.5
108 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 735.9 0.5
109 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 735.9 0.5
110 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 735.9 0.5