Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2025.6 1.8
2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1981.4 0.9
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1980.2 1.6
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1969.8 1.6
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1937.5 2.1
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1926.9 1.2
7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1886.8 1.3
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1871 2.1
9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1852.7 1.8
10 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1851.6 1.8
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1851.3 1.9
12 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1841.5 1.9
13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1827.8 1.6
14 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1826.3 2.1
15 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1825.9 1.5
16 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1816.9 1.3
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1808 1.4
18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1805 1.4
19 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1800.4 1.9
20 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1795.5 1.4
21 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1793.5 1.7
22 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1784.9 1.6
23 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1780.3 1.6
24 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1778 1.1
25 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1775.9 1.1
26 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1770 1.8
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1769.2 1.7
28 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1767.9 1.9
29 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1767.9 1.9
30 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1766.8 2.1
31 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1766 1.8
32 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1764.3 1.3
33 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1764.3 1.6
34 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1757.8 0.8
35 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1755 1.6
36 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1754.1 1.6
37 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1752.5 2.2
38 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1751 1.6
39 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1750.2 1.8
40 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1741.8 1.6
41 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1741.4 1.8
42 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1739.1 1.8
43 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1733.8 1.8
44 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1731.7 2.1
45 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1731.4 1.5
46 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1730.5 1.2
47 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1729.9 1.6
48 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1729.1 2
49 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1727.5 1.7
50 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1725.3 0.6
51 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1723.5 1.8
52 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1721.5 1.5
53 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1714 2.2
54 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1711.1 1.9
55 1 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1708.4 0.8
56 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1707.9 1.7
57 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1706.4 1.9
58 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1705.8 1.7
59 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1704.9 1.8
60 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1703.3 1.6
61 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1701.8 1.5
62 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1699.5 1.2
63 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1699.5 0.7
64 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1696.3 1.4
65 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1695.2 1.9
66 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1690.7 0.8
67 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1690.6 1.1
68 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1688.9 1.4
69 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1687.3 2
70 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1687.3 1.6
71 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1687.1 1.5
72 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1686.2 1.4
73 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684.9 1.8
74 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1683.8 1.5
75 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1680.1 1.6
76 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1679.7 1.4
77 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1675 1.2
78 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1674.8 1.3
79 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1673.2 1
80 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1672.9 1.6
81 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1672 1.3
82 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1665.6 1.8
83 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1665.6 1.8
84 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1664.6 2
85 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1664 1.5
86 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1662.2 1.7
87 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1662.1 1.3
88 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1660.4 1.2
89 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1658.9 1.8
90 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1658 1.5
91 Yannick De smet SwArta 1657.5 1.3
92 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1655.8 2
93 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1654.6 1.7
94 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1653.2 1.5
95 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1650.9 1.5
96 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1650.1 2.3
97 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1649.4 1.9
98 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1648.9 1
99 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1646.1 1.2
100 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1644.8 1.7
101 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1644.4 1.1
102 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1644.2 1.8
103 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1642.8 1.9
104 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1642 2
105 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1641.7 1.2
106 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1641.7 0.8
107 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1640.9 1.1
108 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1639.6 1.5
109 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1638.9 1.1
110 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1637.9 0.9
111 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1637.7 1.5
112 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1637 1.6
113 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1636.4 1.2
114 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1636.2 1.6
115 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1635.4 1.4
116 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1635.1 1.9
117 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1633.2 1.3
118 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1631.8 1.7
119 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1630 0.7
120 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1629.6 1.4
121 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1629.1 1.6
122 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1628.3 1.6
123 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1628.1 0.8
124 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1626.6 1.6
125 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1622.5 1.8
126 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1621.8 1.3
127 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1621.2 1.4
128 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1620.1 2.1
129 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1620.1 0.7
130 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1618.9 1.7
131 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1616.9 0.6
132 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1615.6 0.9
133 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1613.8 1.5
134 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1613.6 1.3
135 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1613.5 1.2
136 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1612.9 1.4
137 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1611 1.3
138 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1610.4 1.8
139 2 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1610.2 1.3
140 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1609.8 1.9
141 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1609.5 2.1
142 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1608.6 1.5
143 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1608.2 1.8
144 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1605.9 1.4
145 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1605.5 2
146 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605.2 1.7
147 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1603 1.8
148 4 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1602.5 0.7
149 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1602.4 1.9
150 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1602.3 1.7
151 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1602.3 1.3
152 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1602.3 2
153 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1600.7 1.1
154 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1599.7 1.1
155 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1599.2 0.7
156 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1598.1 2.2
157 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1597.8 0.8
158 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1595.7 1.5
159 2 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1595.3 1
160 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1595.1 1.3
161 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1595.1 1.3
162 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1593.6 1.1
163 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1593.1 1
164 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1592.8 1.5
165 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1592.4 0.8
166 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1590.8 0.9
167 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1590.1 1.7
168 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1589.4 1.4
169 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1588.5 1.1
170 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1587.6 0.9
171 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1584.4 1.8
172 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1584 1.6
173 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1583 0.9
174 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1581.9 2.1
175 Jan Šulák Digladior 1581.1 1.4
176 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1577.9 0.9
177 3 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1577 1.1
178 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1577 1.7
179 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1576.9 1.3
180 2 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1576.6 1.7
181 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1576.2 1.7
182 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1574.4 1.7
183 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1574.2 1.3
184 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1573.7 1.1
185 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1573.6 0.7
186 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1572.6 1.5
187 2 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1571.6 0.6
188 1 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1571.2 1.2
189 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1570.7 1.6
190 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1569.8 1.9
191 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1569.5 1.5
192 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1569.3 1.8
193 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1569 0.7
194 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1568.4 1.3
195 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1568.2 1.3
196 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1568 1.6
197 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1566.5 1.5
198 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1566.1 1.5
199 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1565.6 1.8
200 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1564.9 2
201 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1564.8 1.6
202 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1561.3 1.6
203 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1561.2 1.4
204 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1560.8 1
205 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1560.1 1.3
206 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1559.9 0.7
207 1 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1559.6 1.1
208 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1557.9 1.4
209 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1557.5 1.6
210 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1556.6 0.9
211 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1555.7 1.3
212 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1555.3 1.5
213 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1554.7 1.5
214 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1553.9 2.1
215 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1553.6 1.7
216 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1553.3 1.2
217 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1552.6 1.7
218 2 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1552.2 1.1
219 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1552 1.1
220 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1551.9 2.1
221 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1551.9 1.5
222 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1550.6 1.5
223 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1549.6 1.7
224 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1548.4 1.2
225 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1548.2 1.3
226 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1547.6 1.8
227 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1547.5 1.1
228 1 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1547.3 1.9
229 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1547 1.3
230 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1546.8 1.6
231 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1546.2 1.6
232 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1545.8 1.5
233 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1545.5 1.1
234 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1545.3 0.9
235 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1545 1.1
236 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.5 1.2
237 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1542.6 2
238 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1542.6 1.1
239 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1542.1 1.4
240 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.1 1.3
241 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1541.9 0.9
242 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1541.4 0.8
243 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1540.6 0.8
244 Radek Ondra Digladior 1539.7 1.5
245 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1539.5 1.7
246 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.3 1.4
247 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1538.8 0.7
248 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1535.5 1.5
249 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1535.1 1.5
250 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1534.8 1.3
251 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1534.8 1.8
252 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1534.5 0.9
253 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1534.1 1.4
254 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1534 0.9
255 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1533.8 1.3
256 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1533.5 1.4
257 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1533.1 1.2
258 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1533.1 1.1
259 2 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1533 0.7
260 2 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1532.7 0.8
261 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1532.6 1.4
262 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1532.1 1.7
263 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1531.1 1.6
264 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1530.6 1.4
265 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1530.5 0.8
266 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1530.3 1.4
267 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1530.2 1.1
268 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1528.8 1.9
269 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1528.4 1
270 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1527.7 1.8
271 3 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1527.6 0.7
272 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1527.3 1.6
273 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1527.2 1.4
274 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1526.8 1.5
275 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1526.4 1.5
276 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1525.9 1.4
277 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1525.5 1.4
278 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1524.7 1.3
279 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1524.4 1.9
280 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1524.1 0.6
281 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1523.3 1.5
282 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1522.4 1
283 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1521.7 1.1
284 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1521.7 1.7
285 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1521.5 1.3
286 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1521.4 1.3
287 3 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1521.3 1.8
288 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1520.9 1.4
289 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1520.7 1.4
290 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1520.3 1.6
291 1 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1520 1.2
292 1 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1519.9 1.2
293 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1519.7 1.1
294 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1518.6 1.4
295 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1518.2 1.7
296 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1517.1 1.5
297 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1517.1 1
298 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1516.7 0.6
299 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1516.5 1
300 2 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1516.3 1.3
301 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1515.7 1.1
302 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1515.4 1.2
303 1 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1515.3 1.4
304 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1513.8 1.5
305 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1513.7 1.1
306 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1513.2 1
307 2 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1512.9 1
308 2 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1512.9 1.5
309 2 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1512.4 0.9
310 2 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1512.3 1.6
311 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1512.1 1.6
312 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1511.5 1.2
313 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1511.3 1.8
314 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1508.8 1.6
315 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1508.8 0.8
316 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1507.6 1.7
317 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1507.1 0.8
318 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1506.8 1.5
319 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1506.1 1.5
320 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1506 0.9
321 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1505.3 1.3
322 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1504.7 1.1
323 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1504.3 0.7
324 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1504.1 1.1
325 2 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1502.9 0.7
326 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1502.8 1.7
327 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1502.4 1.1
328 2 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1501.7 1.9
329 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1501 1.5
330 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1500.5 1.5
331 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1500.4 1.4
332 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1500.1 1.6
333 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1500.1 0.7
334 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1499.3 1.9
335 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1498.8 1.6
336 3 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1498.7 1.3
337 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1498.6 1.6
338 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1498.5 2.2
339 1 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.3 1.8
340 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1496.5 1.7
341 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1496.5 1.5
342 1 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1496 0.9
343 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1495.6 1.2
344 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1495.5 1.4
345 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1495.4 0.9
346 3 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1495.3 0.7
347 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1495 1.2
348 2 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1494.7 0.9
349 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1494.5 1.9
350 4 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1494.2 0.8
351 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1494.2 1.4
352 4 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1494.1 1.9
353 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1493.6 1.6
354 1 Jem Burke Invirtus 1493.5 1.1
355 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1493.4 2
356 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1493.1 1.1
357 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1493 1.3
358 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1492.6 1.3
359 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1491.8 1.2
360 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1490.8 0.9
361 1 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1490 1.2
362 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1489.8 1.8
363 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1488.8 0.6
364 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1488.2 0.8
365 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1487.9 1.4
366 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1487.6 1.3
367 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1486.6 0.9
368 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1486.4 1.2
369 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1485.8 1.1
370 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1485.5 1.3
371 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1485.3 1.3
372 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1485.1 1
373 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1484.9 1.2
374 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1484.6 1.5
375 1 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1484.3 1.6
376 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1484.3 1.6
377 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1482.8 0.9
378 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1482.2 1.6
379 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1482 0.9
380 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1481.7 0.7
381 2 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1481.5 1.7
382 1 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.7 0.6
383 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1480.6 1.7
384 András Módos Kard Rendje 1479.9 1.4
385 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1479.7 1.3
386 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1479.2 1.6
387 1 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1479 1.1
388 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1478.6 0.9
389 2 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1478.5 1.7
390 2 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1477.6 0.7
391 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1477.4 1.1
392 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1476.9 1.5
393 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1476 1.1
394 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1475.2 1.5
395 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.8 1
396 2 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1474.8 0.8
397 2 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1474.6 1.6
398 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1474.1 1.6
399 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1474 0.9
400 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1473.8 1.1
401 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1473.1 1.2
402 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1472 1.7
403 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1471.9 1.3
404 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1471.8 1.6
405 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1471.2 1.4
406 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1470.9 1.2
407 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1470.6 1
408 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1469.3 1.5
409 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1468.9 1.3
410 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1468.4 1.1
411 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1468.2 0.9
412 2 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1467.8 0.7
413 2 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1467.5 1.9
414 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1467.4 1.1
415 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1464.5 1.2
416 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1464.3 1.1
417 1 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1464.2 0.8
418 3 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1463.5 0.7
419 3 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1463.3 0.6
420 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1463.2 1.8
421 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1463.1 1.7
422 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1462.9 1.7
423 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1462.7 0.9
424 2 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1462.6 0.7
425 2 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1462.4 1.4
426 3 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1462.1 0.6
427 2 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1462 1.3
428 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1461.9 1.1
429 2 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1461.3 0.8
430 2 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1461.2 1.7
431 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1461.2 1.3
432 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1460.6 1.1
433 1 Micha Morales MARS 1460.4 1.6
434 2 Аnna Solovej Steel 1460.4 0.7
435 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1460.4 1
436 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1459.9 1.3
437 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1459.2 1.1
438 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1459.2 1.1
439 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1458.7 0.6
440 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1458.6 0.9
441 1 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458.3 1
442 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1457.7 1.2
443 2 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1457 0.7
444 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1456.9 1.5
445 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1456.8 0.8
446 2 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1456.3 1.7
447 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1455.4 1.2
448 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1455.4 1.2
449 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1455.2 0.9
450 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1454.9 1.1
451 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1454.5 1.5
452 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1453.5 0.9
453 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.4 1.3
454 2 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1451.9 0.8
455 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1451.5 1.4
456 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1451.3 1.5
457 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1451.2 0.9
458 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1450.7 1.2
459 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1450.6 1
460 2 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1450.2 1
461 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1450 1.2
462 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1449.7 1.2
463 3 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1449.6 1.8
464 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1448.3 1.5
465 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448 0.8
466 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1448 1.4
467 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1447.8 0.9
468 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447.1 1.9
469 3 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1446.7 1.1
470 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1446.4 2
471 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1446.4 1.6
472 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1446.3 1.6
473 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1446 1.4
474 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.7 1.4
475 2 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1444.6 0.7
476 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1444.4 1.5
477 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1444.4 0.9
478 2 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1444.1 1.2
479 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1444.1 0.8
480 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1444.1 0.7
481 4 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1443.2 0.6
482 3 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1443.1 1.9
483 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1443 1
484 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1442.7 1.6
485 1 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1442.6 1.3
486 1 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1442.3 0.9
487 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1442 1.6
488 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1441.1 2
489 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1440.4 1.1
490 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1439.9 1.3
491 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1439.7 1.3
492 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1439.6 1
493 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1439.3 0.7
494 2 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1439.2 1.7
495 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1439.1 1.3
496 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1439 1.3
497 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1438.7 0.8
498 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1438.7 1.5
499 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1438.5 1.2
500 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1438.3 1.1
501 2 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1437.7 1.9
502 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1437.2 1.2
503 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1436.8 1.2
504 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1436.7 1
505 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1436.7 1.1
506 2 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1436.6 1.2
507 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1435.9 1
508 2 Alexander Rafael WFA 1435.8 1
509 3 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1435.7 0.7
510 3 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1435.7 1.5
511 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1435.3 1.7
512 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1435.3 0.9
513 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1435.1 1.4
514 2 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1433.9 1.3
515 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1433.9 2
516 2 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1433.7 2.2
517 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1433.5 1.1
518 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1433.2 1
519 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1432.7 1
520 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1432 1.3
521 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1431.9 2
522 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1431.2 0.7
523 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1431 1.3
524 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431 0.7
525 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1430.6 0.8
526 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1430.5 0.9
527 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1430 0.8
528 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.8 0.6
529 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1429.6 1.1
530 1 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1429.2 0.7
531 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1428.9 0.9
532 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1428.8 1.2
533 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1427.9 0.8
534 1 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1427.7 1.4
535 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1427.4 1
536 3 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1427.3 0.6
537 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1427.1 1.8
538 2 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1427 1.5
539 1 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1427 1.1
540 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1426.6 0.9
541 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1425.9 1.4
542 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1425.9 0.9
543 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1425.5 0.8
544 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1425.5 1.1
545 2 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1425.2 0.8
546 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1424.8 1.5
547 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1424.7 2
548 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1423.7 1.6
549 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1422.7 1.4
550 3 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1422.5 0.6
551 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1422.2 1.1
552 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1422.2 1.1
553 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1422.2 0.8
554 2 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1421.8 0.8
555 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1421.3 1.5
556 4 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1421.2 1.9
557 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1420.9 1.5
558 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1420.9 0.9
559 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1420.5 0.9
560 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1420.4 1.1
561 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1420.3 0.8
562 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1419.8 1.2
563 Fabien Provent N/A 1419.7 1
564 3 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1419 0.8
565 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1418.9 1.2
566 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1418.9 1.2
567 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.8 1.4
568 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1418.5 1.2
569 Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1418 1
570 2 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1417.6 0.8
571 3 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1417.4 0.9
572 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1417.3 1.1
573 2 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1417.2 1
574 4 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1417.1 1.5
575 4 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1416.6 1.9
576 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1416.6 1
577 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1415.8 1.4
578 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1415.6 0.6
579 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1415.4 0.9
580 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1415.4 1
581 1 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1414.5 0.9
582 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1414 1.5
583 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1413.9 1.4
584 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1413.7 1
585 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1413.4 0.9
586 1 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1413.2 0.8
587 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1413.1 0.8
588 3 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1412.9 0.7
589 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.8 1.2
590 1 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1412.4 1.5
591 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1412.4 1.4
592 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1412.3 0.8
593 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1411.5 1.3
594 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1411 1.1
595 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1410.9 1.7
596 2 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1409.7 0.9
597 2 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1409.4 1.2
598 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1409.2 1.3
599 3 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1409.1 1.6
600 3 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1409.1 1.6
601 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1409 1.2
602 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1408.9 1.1
603 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1408.5 1.1
604 3 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1408 0.8
605 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1408 1.7
606 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1407.9 1
607 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1407.5 1.9
608 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1406.8 0.7
609 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1406.2 1.2
610 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1405.6 0.8
611 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1405.1 1.3
612 1 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1404.8 0.9
613 1 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1404.8 0.8
614 2 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1404.6 1.6
615 1 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1404 1.2
616 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1403.9 1
617 2 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1403.9 1.4
618 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1403.6 1.4
619 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1403.5 1.2
620 1 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1403.1 0.9
621 4 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1402.9 0.7
622 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1402.8 1
623 3 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1402.8 1.9
624 2 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1402.8 1.1
625 1 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1402.7 1.1
626 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1402.6 0.9
627 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1402.2 1.2
628 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1401.1 1
629 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1400.4 0.8
630 2 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1399.9 0.7
631 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1399.5 1.5
632 3 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1399.4 0.8
633 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1399.1 1.5
634 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1399.1 1.2
635 4 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1399.1 1.8
636 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1398.6 1
637 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1398.5 1.4
638 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1398.4 0.6
639 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1397.8 1.2
640 2 Merijn Driessen MARS 1397.8 1.5
641 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1397.6 1.3
642 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1397.5 0.7
643 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1397 1
644 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1396.8 1.4
645 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1396 1.9
646 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1395.8 1
647 2 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1395.2 0.8
648 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1395.2 1.5
649 1 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1395.1 0.7
650 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1395.1 1.6
651 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1394.7 0.9
652 1 Maciej Borys N/A 1394.4 0.9
653 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1394.1 1.4
654 1 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1393.4 1
655 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1393.3 1.1
656 2 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1392.7 1.9
657 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1392.6 1.2
658 3 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1392.4 0.8
659 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1392.4 1.2
660 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1392.3 1
661 3 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1392.2 1.4
662 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1392.1 0.8
663 1 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1391.5 1.7
664 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1391.3 1.4
665 1 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1391.1 1.8
666 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1390.8 1.2
667 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1390.7 0.8
668 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1390.4 0.8
669 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1390.2 1.2
670 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1389.8 0.7
671 1 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1389.7 1.5
672 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1389.3 1.2
673 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1389.3 1.1
674 1 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1389.1 0.7
675 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1389.1 0.8
676 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1388.4 1
677 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1387.7 1.2
678 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1387.5 1.2
679 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1387.4 1.1
680 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1387.3 1.2
681 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1387.1 0.8
682 1 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1386.6 1.8
683 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1386.3 0.7
684 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1386 0.6
685 3 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1385.4 0.8
686 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1385.3 1.1
687 2 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.1 1.4
688 1 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1384.8 1.5
689 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1384.7 1.2
690 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1384.5 1.1
691 1 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.1 1.6
692 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1383.8 1.2
693 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1383.6 0.9
694 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1383.3 0.8
695 2 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1383.2 1.6
696 1 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1383.2 0.9
697 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1383 0.9
698 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1383 0.8
699 4 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1382.5 2
700 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1382.4 0.8
701 2 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1381.8 0.9
702 2 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1381.5 1.1
703 2 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1381.5 1.7
704 1 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1381.3 1.2
705 3 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1381.2 1.6
706 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1380.5 1.3
707 1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1380.1 0.8
708 1 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1380 1.4
709 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.4 1.1
710 1 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1379.4 1.2
711 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1379 0.7
712 1 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1378.9 1.4
713 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1378.6 0.8
714 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1377.8 1.1
715 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1377.8 0.8
716 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1376.8 1.4
717 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376 0.7
718 1 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1375.8 0.7
719 1 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1375.7 0.7
720 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1375.4 1.2
721 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1374.6 1.2
722 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1374.3 0.8
723 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1374 0.8
724 2 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1373.5 2
725 1 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1373.5 0.8
726 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1373.5 1
727 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1373.5 0.8
728 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1373.2 0.9
729 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1372.5 1.3
730 2 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1372.5 1.2
731 2 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1372.4 1.5
732 1 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1372.3 1.4
733 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1372.3 1.1
734 2 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1372.3 0.5
735 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1372.1 1.1
736 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1371.7 1
737 4 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1371.3 0.6
738 2 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1371.2 0.7
739 3 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1371.2 0.6
740 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1371 1.1
741 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1370.8 2
742 4 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1370.6 1.6
743 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1370.6 0.9
744 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1370.3 1
745 1 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1369.9 0.9
746 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.7 1.5
747 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1369.2 1
748 5 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1369 0.6
749 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1369 0.9
750 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1368.9 0.8
751 3 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1368.8 0.8
752 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1368.7 1.1
753 3 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1368.5 0.8
754 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1368.4 1.8
755 4 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.4 1.4
756 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1368.4 0.9
757 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1368.3 0.8
758 3 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1368.1 1.4
759 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1368 0.7
760 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1367.4 1
761 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1367.4 0.9
762 3 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1367.2 0.8
763 1 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1367 1.1
764 2 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1366.8 1.4
765 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1366.5 1.6
766 2 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1365.8 0.7
767 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1365.4 1.5
768 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1365.3 1.6
769 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1365.2 0.6
770 4 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1364.5 0.8
771 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1364.4 1.2
772 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1364.2 1.2
773 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1364.2 1.2
774 3 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1364.1 1.4
775 2 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1364 0.9
776 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1363.9 0.9
777 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1363.8 1.4
778 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1363.3 0.9
779 1 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1363 0.9
780 1 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1362.6 1.3
781 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1362.6 0.8
782 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1362.3 1
783 2 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1362.2 1.5
784 2 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1361.8 0.6
785 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.4 2
786 1 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1361.3 1.4
787 2 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1360.2 1.3
788 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1360.1 1.5
789 2 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1360 1.7
790 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1359.9 1.5
791 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1359.9 1.3
792 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1359.1 1
793 3 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1357.6 0.6
794 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1357.6 0.9
795 1 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1357.6 0.8
796 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1357.4 0.9
797 5 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1356.7 0.6
798 1 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1356.6 1.5
799 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1356.5 1.2
800 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1356.3 1
801 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.3 1.3
802 1 Joshua Richau N/A 1356.3 0.6
803 3 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1356.1 1.4
804 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1354.8 1.6
805 1 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1354.4 1
806 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1354.3 1
807 2 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1354.2 1.8
808 2 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1354.1 0.8
809 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1353.9 1.1
810 2 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1353.6 1.5
811 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1353.5 1.3
812 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1353.4 0.9
813 Michal Laktis Triglav 1352.4 1.4
814 1 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1352.4 1
815 1 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1352.2 1.4
816 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1352.1 0.7
817 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1350.7 0.8
818 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1350.6 1.4
819 3 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1349.9 0.7
820 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1349.7 1.1
821 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1349.6 1.3
822 1 Simon van Gemert MARS 1349.5 1.2
823 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.5 1.1
824 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1349.5 0.9
825 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1349.1 1
826 2 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1349 1.5
827 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1348.7 1.3
828 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1348.6 0.9
829 4 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1348.2 0.8
830 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1348.2 1.3
831 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1348.1 1
832 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1347.8 0.8
833 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1347.7 1.4
834 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1347.7 1.1
835 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.7 0.7
836 4 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1347.6 1.4
837 1 Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1347.2 0.9
838 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1347 0.7
839 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1347 0.7
840 4 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1346.9 1.5
841 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1346.5 0.7
842 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1346.1 0.9
843 1 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1345.9 1.1
844 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1345.5 1.2
845 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1345.2 0.7
846 1 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1344.6 1.2
847 1 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1344.4 1.2
848 3 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1344.3 1.6
849 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1344.1 1.3
850 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1344.1 1.3
851 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344 0.8
852 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1343.5 0.6
853 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1343.4 0.8
854 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1343.2 0.7
855 3 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1343 0.6
856 1 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342.9 0.9
857 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1342.8 1
858 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1342.6 0.8
859 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1342.6 0.9
860 3 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1342.5 0.9
861 3 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1342.4 0.9
862 8 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1342.3 1.6
863 2 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1342 1.5
864 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1341.9 1.6
865 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1341.6 0.8
866 1 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1341.4 0.6
867 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1341.2 0.9
868 2 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.9 0.6
869 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1340.7 1.1
870 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1340.5 0.9
871 1 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1340.4 0.9
872 3 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1340.4 1.3
873 1 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1340.3 0.7
874 1 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1340.3 0.9
875 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1340.2 0.7
876 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1339.2 1
877 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1338.1 1
878 1 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1337 0.9
879 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1337 1.3
880 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1336.9 1.1
881 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1336.5 1.2
882 2 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1336.3 0.5
883 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1336.2 1.2
884 2 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1336.2 1.4
885 1 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1336 0.7
886 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1335.9 0.9
887 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1335.4 1.1
888 2 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1335.3 0.7
889 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.8 1.2
890 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1334.7 1.2
891 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.7 1.3
892 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1334.4 1.3
893 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1334.4 1
894 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1333.9 0.8
895 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1333.7 1
896 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1333.3 1.2
897 1 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1333 0.6
898 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1332.8 1.2
899 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.8 0.7
900 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1332.4 1.1
901 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1332 0.6
902 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1331.7 0.8
903 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1330.9 0.9
904 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1330.3 1.5
905 1 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1330.2 0.9
906 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1329.9 1.1
907 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1329.9 1
908 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1329.6 1
909 3 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1329.2 0.8
910 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1329.2 0.9
911 1 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1329.1 0.9
912 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1328.9 1.2
913 1 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1328.6 0.7
914 1 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1328.3 1.3
915 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1327.4 0.9
916 1 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1327.3 1.5
917 2 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1327.2 0.8
918 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1327.1 1.1
919 2 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1326.9 1.3
920 2 Benyao Lin N/A 1326.7 0.6
921 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1326.5 0.9
922 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1326.2 1.1
923 3 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1326.2 1.3
924 Matt Galas N/A 1326.1 0.8
925 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1325.9 0.7
926 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1325.9 0.9
927 1 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1325.6 0.5
928 1 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1325.5 0.9
929 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1324.8 1.1
930 1 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1324.3 0.9
931 1 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1324.2 1.3
932 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1323.7 0.8
933 2 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.1 1.2
934 1 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1323 1.2
935 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323 0.7
936 2 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1323 1.3
937 1 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1322.9 0.9
938 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1322.7 0.6
939 1 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1321.9 1.5
940 5 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1321.7 0.6
941 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1321.6 1.3
942 1 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1321.6 1.1
943 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1321.6 0.8
944 2 Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan 1321.2 1.2
945 2 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1321.2 1.2
946 2 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1321.1 0.6
947 1 Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1321 1.2
948 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1320.4 0.5
949 2 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1320.4 1.3
950 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1319.2 1
951 1 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1318.9 1.2
952 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1318.9 1.2
953 2 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1318.8 1.3
954 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1318.4 0.6
955 1 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1318.3 0.6
956 2 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1318.3 0.5
957 3 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1318.2 1
958 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.7 0.7
959 2 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1317.6 1.3
960 3 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1317 0.7
961 1 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1316.8 0.9
962 2 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1316.7 1.2
963 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1316.5 0.9
964 1 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1316.3 0.8
965 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1316.2 1.6
966 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1316 0.9
967 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.8 1
968 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1315.2 0.9
969 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1314.8 1.2
970 3 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1314.6 0.8
971 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1314.5 1
972 3 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1314.4 0.8
973 3 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1314.4 1.2
974 2 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1314.3 1.2
975 1 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1314.2 1.1
976 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1312.7 1
977 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1312.6 0.9
978 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1312.3 1
979 1 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1312.2 0.5
980 2 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1311.8 0.8
981 2 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1311.8 1.4
982 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1311.8 0.9
983 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1311.6 0.8
984 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1311.1 1.1
985 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1310.7 1.5
986 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1310.5 0.7
987 1 Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1310.4 0.7
988 2 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1310 1.3
989 2 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1309.9 0.6
990 1 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1309.7 0.9
991 1 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1309.7 0.9
992 3 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.7 0.5
993 1 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1309.5 0.7
994 3 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1309.4 0.5
995 2 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1309.3 0.9
996 4 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309.2 1.3
997 1 Konrad Kessler N/A 1309.1 0.6
998 2 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1309.1 1
999 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1308 0.5
1000 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.5 0.7
1001 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1307.5 0.8
1002 2 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1307.4 1.1
1003 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1307.2 0.8
1004 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1307.2 0.6
1005 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1306.8 0.8
1006 2 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1306 0.9
1007 2 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1305.7 0.7
1008 2 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1305.5 1.6
1009 1 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1305.1 0.8
1010 3 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1305 1.9
1011 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1304.5 1
1012 3 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1304.4 0.5
1013 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1304.3 1.2
1014 1 Paul Becker In MOTU 1304.1 0.9
1015 1 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1304 1
1016 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1302.2 1.4
1017 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1302 1.1
1018 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1301.8 1.2
1019 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1301.7 1.1
1020 1 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1301.7 0.7
1021 1 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1301.7 1
1022 Seth Meierotto Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.3 1.1
1023 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1301.3 0.8
1024 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1301 1
1025 2 Denis Аntipov N/A 1301 0.6
1026 1 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1300.8 1.2
1027 1 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.6 1.3
1028 1 Kris Pelser SwArta 1300.4 0.7
1029 1 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1300.3 1
1030 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1299.8 1.2
1031 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1299.4 1.3
1032 1 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1299.3 1.4
1033 1 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1299 0.9
1034 1 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1298.8 1.6
1035 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1298.1 1.4
1036 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1298 1
1037 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1297.3 0.8
1038 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1296.8 0.9
1039 1 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1296.8 1.1
1040 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1296.7 0.7
1041 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1296.6 0.8
1042 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1296 1
1043 3 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1295.5 0.7
1044 1 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1295.2 1.4
1045 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1295.2 1.2
1046 1 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1295.2 0.9
1047 3 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1295.1 1.4
1048 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1294.5 0.8
1049 1 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1294.3 0.9
1050 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1294.2 1.1
1051 1 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1294.1 1
1052 1 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1294 1.1
1053 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1293.9 0.8
1054 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1293.8 0.9
1055 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1293.7 1
1056 1 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1293.6 1.1
1057 1 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1293.5 1.2
1058 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1293.2 1.1
1059 1 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1293 0.9
1060 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1292.9 1
1061 Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1292.7 1.2
1062 2 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1292.4 0.8
1063 4 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1292.4 0.7
1064 1 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1292.4 0.8
1065 3 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1292.3 1.2
1066 4 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1292 0.7
1067 2 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1292 0.8
1068 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1292 1.4
1069 3 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1291.7 1.4
1070 2 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1291.4 0.9
1071 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1291.3 1.1
1072 4 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1291.3 1.5
1073 2 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1290.8 0.7
1074 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1290.7 1.4
1075 1 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1290.5 0.9
1076 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1290.2 1.3
1077 Jasper Olthof MARS 1289.7 1
1078 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1289.1 1.2
1079 2 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1288.9 0.7
1080 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1288.7 0.9
1081 2 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1288.6 1.2
1082 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1288.5 0.9
1083 1 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1288.4 0.8
1084 1 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1288.3 0.8
1085 2 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1288.1 1.2
1086 2 Tom Greenway