Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - April 2019

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2025.4 1.8
2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1986.1 0.9
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1971 1.7
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1958.9 1.7
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1948.5 2.3
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1893.3 1.3
7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1868.3 1.1
8 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1853.6 1.9
9 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1849.1 1.9
10 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1846 2.2
11 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1833.5 1.5
12 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1832.3 1.8
13 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1829.8 1.9
14 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1827.8 2.2
15 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1823.7 1.4
16 James Campbell House Darksun 1815.1 1.5
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1812.1 1.5
18 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1802.8 1.5
19 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1802.5 1.6
20 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1793.1 1.7
21 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1784.4 1.9
22 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1783.4 1.1
23 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1781.5 1.2
24 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1775.7 1.6
25 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1775 2
26 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1771.2 1.4
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1769.6 1.8
28 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1765.1 2.1
29 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1762.5 1.8
30 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1751 2
31 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1748.4 1.8
32 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1744.7 1.6
33 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1742.5 2
34 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1742.2 1.4
35 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1741 1.9
36 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1739.4 2.2
37 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1738.2 1.7
38 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1737.9 2
39 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1736.9 1.7
40 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1736.8 1.3
41 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1735.8 1.7
42 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1735.2 1.8
43 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1735.2 1.9
44 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1729.4 1.6
45 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1728.1 0.6
46 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1725.5 1.7
47 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1724.8 1.4
48 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1719.3 1.7
49 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1718.3 1.5
50 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1713.3 2.1
51 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1712 2
52 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1708.9 2.1
53 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1708.2 1.7
54 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1705.5 1.2
55 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1704.9 2
56 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1703.2 1.4
57 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1701.2 0.7
58 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1698.7 1.5
59 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1697.9 1.7
60 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1696.3 1.2
61 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1696 1.4
62 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1694.6 0.8
63 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1682.2 1.5
64 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1681.6 1.4
65 1 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1677.5 1.6
66 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1677 2.2
67 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1676.7 2.2
68 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1675 2
69 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1674.9 2.2
70 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1668.5 1.3
71 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1667.2 1.3
72 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1667 1.4
73 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1665.5 1.8
74 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1664 1.6
75 Yannick De smet SwArta 1663.8 1.3
76 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1663.2 1.8
77 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1663.1 1.8
78 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1660.8 1.6
79 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1659.2 2.1
80 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1658.4 1.5
81 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1657.9 1.7
82 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1657.5 1.1
83 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1656.1 1.7
84 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1655.7 1.4
85 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1653.6 1.8
86 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1652.8 2.1
87 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1652.7 2.1
88 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1652.3 1.3
89 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1650.7 2.1
90 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1647.1 1.5
91 3 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1645.5 0.8
92 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1645.5 1.6
93 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1645.1 1.7
94 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1644.9 2.1
95 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1644.4 1.1
96 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1644.3 1.7
97 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1642.5 0.9
98 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1642.5 1.2
99 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1642.5 1.5
100 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1642.4 1.4
101 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1641.5 1.5
102 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1639.5 1.3
103 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1637.6 1.7
104 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1636.7 1.7
105 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1636.5 1.4
106 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1636.1 1.1
107 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1634.8 1.7
108 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1633.9 1.5
109 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1633.6 0.7
110 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1632.3 0.8
111 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1631.1 1.1
112 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1628.6 1.4
113 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1628.2 1.4
114 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1627.8 1.9
115 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1626 1.8
116 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1623.4 0.7
117 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1622.5 0.8
118 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1622.4 1.7
119 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1621 1.8
120 2 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1620.3 1
121 2 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1620.2 0.7
122 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1620.1 1.3
123 3 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1619.7 2.1
124 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1619.4 1.2
125 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1617.7 1.4
126 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1617.6 2
127 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1616.1 1.8
128 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1616 1.5
129 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1612.4 2.1
130 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1612 1.9
131 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1610 2.4
132 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1609.9 2.3
133 1 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1606.8 0.7
134 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1606.5 1.2
135 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1602.7 0.7
136 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1601.9 0.8
137 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1601.9 1.3
138 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1601.8 1.4
139 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1601.5 1.3
140 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1600.3 1.5
141 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1600.1 1
142 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1599.2 1.1
143 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1598 1
144 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1596.5 1.5
145 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1596.5 0.8
146 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1595.9 1.4
147 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1594.3 1.1
148 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1592.9 2.1
149 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1592.3 0.9
150 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1592 1.5
151 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1592 1.1
152 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1589.9 1.7
153 Jan Šulák Digladior 1588.5 1.5
154 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1587.5 0.9
155 2 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1586.1 0.8
156 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1585.9 1.9
157 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1585.7 1.3
158 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1584.9 1.7
159 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1584.8 1.6
160 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1583.5 1.4
161 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1582.5 1.1
162 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1582.4 0.9
163 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1580.9 1.4
164 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1580 1.5
165 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1579.6 2.1
166 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1579 1.1
167 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1578.6 1.7
168 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1578 1.6
169 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1577.1 1.6
170 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1577.1 0.7
171 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1576.2 1.5
172 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1575.2 2.2
173 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1574.7 1.3
174 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1574.6 2.1
175 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1574.6 0.6
176 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1574.2 1.6
177 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1572.7 0.8
178 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1569.2 1.1
179 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1568.2 1.4
180 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1567.4 0.7
181 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1567.2 1.4
182 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1566.5 1.3
183 3 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1566 1.1
184 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1565.9 1.8
185 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1565.8 1.9
186 1 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1565.4 1.2
187 2 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1565.4 1.9
188 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1565 1.5
189 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1563.7 1.2
190 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1563.5 1.7
191 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1563.4 0.7
192 Franz Teichert Ochs 1562.5 0.9
193 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1561.5 1.6
194 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1560.9 0.9
195 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1560.7 0.9
196 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1560 1.2
197 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1559.8 1.6
198 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1559.5 1.3
199 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1558.4 1.8
200 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1558.3 1.6
201 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1558.3 2.1
202 Radek Ondra Digladior 1557.7 1.5
203 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1557 1.1
204 1 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1556.9 2
205 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1554.7 1.7
206 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1554.7 1.3
207 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1553.6 1.4
208 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1553.5 1.4
209 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1553.4 1.6
210 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1552.9 1.1
211 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.4 1.4
212 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1550.4 1.1
213 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1550 0.9
214 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.5 1.2
215 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1549.4 1.5
216 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.9 1.4
217 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1548.7 1.7
218 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1548 1.8
219 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1547.9 1.2
220 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1545.6 2.2
221 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1545 0.8
222 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1544.6 0.8
223 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1544.2 2
224 2 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1543.3 1
225 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1543.2 1.6
226 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1542.8 1.6
227 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1542.2 0.7
228 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1541.2 1.3
229 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1541 1.4
230 3 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1540.7 1.4
231 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1540.7 1.5
232 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1540.6 1.5
233 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1540.6 1.8
234 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1540.4 1.4
235 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1540.2 1.4
236 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1539.3 1.3
237 3 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1539 0.9
238 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538.9 1.2
239 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1538.6 1.4
240 3 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1538.5 1.9
241 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1538.3 0.9
242 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1538.1 1
243 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1537.6 1.5
244 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1536.9 1.9
245 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1536.8 0.8
246 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1535 1.6
247 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1534.6 0.8
248 1 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1534.5 1.5
249 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1534.1 1
250 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1533.2 1.5
251 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1533.2 1
252 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1532.4 1.5
253 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1531.4 1.6
254 3 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1531.4 0.9
255 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1531.3 1.3
256 3 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1530.8 0.7
257 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1530.7 1.5
258 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1530.4 1.6
259 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1530.3 2.1
260 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1529.3 0.9
261 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1528.3 1.7
262 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1528.1 1.3
263 1 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1528 1.5
264 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1527.3 1
265 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1527.2 1.1
266 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1527 0.6
267 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1525.7 1.5
268 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1525.4 1.2
269 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1525 1.6
270 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1523.1 1.4
271 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1522.8 1.5
272 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1522.8 1.2
273 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1521.7 1.1
274 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1521.3 1.1
275 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1521.3 1.2
276 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1520.3 1.5
277 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1520.2 1.7
278 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1519.8 1.6
279 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1519.4 1.2
280 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1518.7 2
281 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1518.3 1.3
282 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1518.3 1
283 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1518.1 1.1
284 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1517.6 1.5
285 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1517.4 1.2
286 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1517.3 0.8
287 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1516.8 1.2
288 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1516.1 1.6
289 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1515.3 1.3
290 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1513.6 1.5
291 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1512.9 0.8
292 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1512.8 1.6
293 1 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1512.8 1.1
294 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1512.1 1.6
295 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1511.9 1.4
296 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1511.3 1.4
297 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1511 0.8
298 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.8 1
299 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1510.3 1.1
300 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1509.5 1.1
301 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1508.9 2
302 2 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1507.9 1.1
303 2 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1507.9 1.1
304 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1507.8 0.7
305 2 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1507.7 1.5
306 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507.5 1.9
307 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1506.7 1.6
308 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1506.4 0.7
309 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1505.5 1.3
310 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1505.5 1.4
311 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1504.4 2.1
312 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1503.9 0.8
313 1 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1503.8 1.4
314 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1501.7 1.5
315 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1501.6 1.2
316 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1501.1 1.4
317 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1500.3 1.6
318 2 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1500.1 1
319 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1499.7 1.9
320 1 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1499.5 1.7
321 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1499.4 1
322 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1499 1.3
323 1 Jem Burke Invirtus 1499 1.1
324 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1498.8 1.9
325 2 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1498.6 0.7
326 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1498.5 0.9
327 2 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1498.5 1.1
328 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1497.9 1.3
329 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1497.8 0.8
330 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1497 1.9
331 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1495.5 1
332 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1495 1.1
333 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1494.8 1.1
334 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1494.2 1.4
335 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1492.6 1.7
336 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1492.4 1.2
337 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1492.3 0.8
338 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1492.2 1.6
339 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1492 0.6
340 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1491 1.2
341 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1490.5 1.7
342 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1490 1
343 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1487.7 1.4
344 2 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1487.5 1.3
345 3 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1487.4 0.9
346 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1487.4 1
347 3 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1487.2 1.7
348 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1487 1.8
349 1 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1486.9 0.9
350 1 András Módos Kard Rendje 1486.9 1.4
351 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1486.5 0.9
352 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1485.8 1.5
353 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1485.6 1.4
354 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1485.3 0.7
355 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1484.3 1.6
356 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1483.9 1.2
357 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1483.8 0.6
358 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1483 1.1
359 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1482.7 1.6
360 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1482.3 1.3
361 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1481.8 1.2
362 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1479.9 1
363 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1479.2 0.8
364 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1478.7 0.9
365 1 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1478.5 1.4
366 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1478.5 1.4
367 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1477.2 1.3
368 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1477.1 1.1
369 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1476.7 1.5
370 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1476 1.8
371 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1476 1.4
372 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1475.7 1
373 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1472 1.9
374 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1471.9 1.5
375 2 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1471.3 0.7
376 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1470.7 1.6
377 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1470.6 1.2
378 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.1 1.9
379 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1470 1.2
380 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1468.8 1.6
381 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1468.5 1.3
382 1 Micha Morales MARS 1468.5 1.7
383 1 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1468.2 0.8
384 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1467.7 1.2
385 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1467.5 1.4
386 1 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1467.1 0.7
387 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1467 0.9
388 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1466.5 1.1
389 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1466.3 1.3
390 4 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1466.3 0.6
391 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1466.3 1.2
392 2 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1466.2 1.4
393 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1466.2 0.7
394 1 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1465.7 1.1
395 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1465.3 1
396 2 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1465.3 0.6
397 5 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1465.2 1.7
398 1 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1465.1 0.8
399 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1464.8 1.1
400 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1464.3 1.5
401 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1463.5 1.1
402 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1463.3 0.9
403 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1461.7 1.3
404 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1461.5 1.1
405 1 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1461.5 0.6
406 2 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1461.5 1.2
407 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1460.6 0.8
408 1 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1459.7 0.9
409 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1459.6 1.3
410 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1458.8 1.5
411 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1457.8 0.9
412 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1457.2 2.1
413 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1457 1.3
414 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1456.7 1.3
415 2 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1456.1 1.3
416 1 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1456.1 1.6
417 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1456 0.9
418 2 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1455.7 1.7
419 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1455.6 1
420 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1455.3 1.5
421 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1455.1 1.4
422 2 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1455.1 1
423 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1454.6 1.7
424 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1454.4 1.7
425 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1453.9 1.4
426 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1453.3 1.5
427 3 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1452.7 1.1
428 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1452.6 1.4
429 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1452.4 1.7
430 2 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1452.3 1.2
431 2 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1452.3 1.6
432 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1452.3 0.9
433 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1451.9 0.8
434 3 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.8 1.9
435 1 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1451.3 1.7
436 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1450.2 1.7
437 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1448.7 0.9
438 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1448.1 0.8
439 1 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448 1
440 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1447.9 0.7
441 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1447.8 0.7
442 3 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1446.7 0.9
443 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1446.5 1.8
444 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1446.5 1.3
445 4 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1446.3 0.6
446 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1446.2 1.6
447 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1446.2 1.2
448 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1445.8 1.4
449 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1445.7 1.4
450 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1444.9 1.1
451 1 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1444.7 2
452 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1444.6 1.5
453 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1444.5 1.2
454 2 Alexander Rafael WFA 1444 1
455 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1443.9 1.1
456 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1443.7 1.8
457 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1443.2 1.2
458 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1443.1 0.8
459 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1442.9 0.9
460 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1441.5 0.6
461 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1440.9 1
462 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1440 1
463 1 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1440 1.9
464 1 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1439.3 0.7
465 1 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1439.2 1.2
466 1 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1438.4 1
467 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1438.4 1.3
468 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1437.8 1
469 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1437.7 1.4
470 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1437.4 1.4
471 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1436.7 1.6
472 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1435.7 0.8
473 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1435.3 1
474 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1434.9 1.1
475 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1434.8 0.9
476 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1434.8 1.2
477 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1434.5 0.7
478 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1434.4 0.7
479 2 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1434.4 1.3
480 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1434.2 0.9
481 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1434 1.4
482 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1433.9 0.8
483 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1433.7 1
484 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1433.5 0.8
485 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1432.9 0.6
486 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1432.7 1.1
487 2 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1432.5 0.7
488 2 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1432.2 1.5
489 2 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1432 1.7
490 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1431.7 0.8
491 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1431.1 0.9
492 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1430.4 0.6
493 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1429.4 0.8
494 1 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1429.1 0.8
495 2 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1428.7 1.6
496 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1427.9 1.2
497 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1427.6 1.2
498 1 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1426.4 0.8
499 2 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1426.1 0.8
500 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1426 1.2
501 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1425.8 1.4
502 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1425.4 0.6
503 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1424.8 1.3
504 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1424.5 1
505 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1424.2 2
506 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1424.1 0.8
507 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1423.1 1.7
508 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1422.8 1.1
509 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1422.6 1
510 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1422.5 1.1
511 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1422 0.9
512 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1421.9 1.3
513 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1421.9 1.1
514 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1420.4 1
515 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1419.8 0.9
516 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1419.6 1.5
517 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1419.3 1.3
518 1 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1419.2 1
519 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1419 1.1
520 4 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1418.7 0.6
521 3 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1418.5 2
522 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1418.2 1.4
523 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1418.1 1.3
524 1 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418 0.9
525 4 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1417.6 2.1
526 2 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1417.3 0.8
527 2 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1417.1 0.8
528 2 Merijn Driessen MARS 1417.1 1.5
529 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1416.7 1.8
530 2 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1416.7 0.8
531 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1416.3 1.1
532 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1415.9 1.4
533 3 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.9 1.6
534 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1415.5 1.6
535 1 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1415.4 1.2
536 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1415.1 1.3
537 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1415 1.2
538 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1415 1.8
539 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1414.4 1
540 1 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1414.4 1.1
541 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1412.6 1.5
542 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1412.2 0.8
543 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1412.1 0.7
544 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1411.6 1.3
545 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1410.9 1.4
546 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1410.6 1.4
547 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1410.5 1.5
548 2 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1410.5 0.9
549 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1410.3 1.4
550 3 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1410.1 0.7
551 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1410 1.2
552 3 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1409.8 1.7
553 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1409.7 1.3
554 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1409.6 0.8
555 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1409.2 1.1
556 1 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1408.7 0.8
557 1 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1408.3 1.2
558 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1408.3 1.1
559 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1408 1.2
560 2 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1407.5 0.9
561 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1407.2 1.6
562 2 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1407.1 0.9
563 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1406.7 1.6
564 3 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1406.6 2.2
565 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1406.3 0.7
566 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1405.4 0.8
567 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1404.9 1.3
568 3 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1404.7 0.6
569 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1404.6 1.5
570 2 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1404.5 0.8
571 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1404.4 1.4
572 2 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1404.1 1.3
573 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.9 1.1
574 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1403.7 1.4
575 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1403.6 0.7
576 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1403.5 0.8
577 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1403.1 1.6
578 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1402.2 1.1
579 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1401.8 1.4
580 3 Justin Mackley N/A 1401.6 0.6
581 3 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1401.5 2
582 1 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1401.2 1.7
583 3 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1401 0.7
584 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1400.8 1.6
585 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1400.8 1
586 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1400.2 1.4
587 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1400.1 1.5
588 4 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1400.1 1.9
589 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.5 0.8
590 2 Maciej Borys N/A 1399 0.9
591 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1398.9 1.1
592 3 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1398.6 0.7
593 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1398.5 1.3
594 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1398.4 1
595 4 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1398.4 1.5
596 Denis Matyazh Varga 1398.2 0.9
597 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1397.6 1
598 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1397.3 1
599 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1397.1 0.7
600 1 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1396.6 0.9
601 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1396.4 1.3
602 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1396.3 0.8
603 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1395.5 1
604 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1394.9 0.9
605 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1394.3 0.8
606 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1393.8 0.7
607 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1393.7 1.1
608 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1393.7 1.1
609 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1393.5 1.1
610 3 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1393.4 0.7
611 2 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1393.4 1.2
612 2 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1393.2 0.8
613 2 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1392.8 1.6
614 1 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1392.5 1.1
615 3 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1392.5 1.7
616 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1391.3 2.1
617 1 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1390.6 1.1
618 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1390.5 1.2
619 2 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1390.4 1.8
620 1 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1390 1.1
621 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1390 1.1
622 2 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1389.9 0.9
623 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1389.8 1.2
624 4 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1389.4 1.7
625 1 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1389.2 0.8
626 1 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1388.7 1.6
627 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1388.4 1
628 1 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1387.7 0.9
629 1 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1387.5 1.3
630 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1387.4 0.8
631 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1387.1 1.2
632 2 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1387.1 1.4
633 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1386.9 0.8
634 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1386.6 1.1
635 2 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1386.5 0.8
636 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1386.3 1.5
637 1 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1386.1 0.9
638 2 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1386 1.4
639 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.2 1.2
640 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1384.5 1.3
641 4 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1384.1 0.6
642 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1383.8 1.4
643 1 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1383.5 1.2
644 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1383.5 1.1
645 2 Sam Ross Krieg School 1383.5 1.2
646 5 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.2 2.1
647 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1383 1.2
648 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1382.6 0.7
649 1 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1382.5 0.8
650 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1382.1 1.8
651 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1382 1
652 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1381.9 0.8
653 1 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1380.9 1
654 1 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1380.7 1.3
655 1 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1379.7 1.5
656 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1379.6 0.7
657 2 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1379.5 1.9
658 1 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.2 0.7
659 2 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1378.8 1.5
660 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1378.4 1
661 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1378.2 0.8
662 1 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1378 1
663 2 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1378 1.2
664 1 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1377.7 0.9
665 2 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1377.6 0.8
666 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1377.2 1
667 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1377.2 1.5
668 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1377.1 1.3
669 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1376.8 0.9
670 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1376.7 1.5
671 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.1 1.3
672 1 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1375.8 0.8
673 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1375.4 1
674 2 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1375.3 1.5
675 4 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1375 0.8
676 4 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1375 0.8
677 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1375 0.9
678 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1374.9 0.9
679 3 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1374.9 0.5
680 4 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1374.7 1.6
681 7 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1374.7 1.7
682 4 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1374.4 0.7
683 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1374.4 1.2
684 1 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1374.4 0.9
685 2 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1374.2 1.1
686 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1374.1 1
687 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1374.1 0.6
688 4 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1373.9 1.5
689 1 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1373.5 0.9
690 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1373.4 0.8
691 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1372.9 1.7
692 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1372.9 0.9
693 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1372.7 0.8
694 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1372.6 0.8
695 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1372.4 0.8
696 1 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1372.3 1
697 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1371.9 0.9
698 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1371.8 1.1
699 2 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1371.8 0.6
700 2 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1371.3 0.7
701 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1371.1 1.4
702 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1371 1.5
703 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1370.4 1.2
704 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1370.4 1.2
705 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1370.1 1.2
706 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1369.5 1.5
707 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1369.1 0.7
708 1 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1369 1.9
709 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1368.6 1.1
710 1 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1368.5 0.8
711 1 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1368.5 0.9
712 5 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1367.7 0.9
713 3 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1367.7 0.9
714 2 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1367.5 1.5
715 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1367.4 1.5
716 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1367.4 1.5
717 4 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1367 1.9
718 1 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1367 0.6
719 1 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1366.8 1.3
720 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1366.4 0.7
721 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1366.4 0.8
722 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1365.1 1.8
723 1 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1364.8 0.6
724 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1364.4 1.1
725 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1362.9 1.3
726 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1362.7 1.3
727 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.5 1.3
728 2 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1362.3 0.6
729 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1362.1 1
730 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1361.9 0.9
731 2 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1361.5 0.8
732 Brian Caswell N/A 1361.5 1
733 4 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1361.4 1.6
734 2 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1360.7 0.6
735 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1360.2 1.2
736 2 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1360 1.8
737 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1359.8 0.6
738 2 Joshua Richau N/A 1359.5 0.6
739 2 Michal Laktis Triglav 1359.3 1.4
740 1 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1359.2 1
741 Tim Davis Krieg School 1359.1 1
742 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1358.5 1.3
743 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1358.2 1.1
744 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1358.1 0.8
745 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1357.8 0.9
746 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1357.4 1.2
747 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1357.2 1.1
748 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1356.5 1.5
749 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1355.7 1.2
750 Simon van Gemert MARS 1355.5 1.2
751 2 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1355.4 0.7
752 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1355.2 1.1
753 2 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1355 1.4
754 3 Cody Fox Krieg School 1354.9 0.9
755 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1354.8 1.1
756 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1354.5 1.6
757 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1354.2 1.5
758 3 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1354.2 1.7
759 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1353.8 1.8
760 1 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1353.4 0.7
761 1 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1353.1 1.1
762 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1351.9 1.5
763 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1351.4 1.2
764 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1351.3 1.1
765 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1351.2 1
766 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1351.1 0.7
767 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1350.8 1.4
768 1 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1350.6 1.5
769 3 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1350.5 0.9
770 3 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1350.4 0.9
771 3 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1350.4 0.7
772 2 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1350.4 1.2
773 2 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1350.1 0.7
774 3 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1350 1.5
775 6 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1349.9 1.7
776 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1349 1.1
777 2 Frederik Bakker MARS 1348.8 0.7
778 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1348.7 1
779 1 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1348.3 1.4
780 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1348.2 0.8
781 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1347.9 1
782 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1347.9 0.6
783 1 Diana Matthess Krifon 1347.6 1
784 1 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1347.4 0.8
785 1 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1347.4 0.9
786 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1346.9 0.9
787 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1346.7 0.8
788 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1346.6 0.7
789 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1346.4 0.8
790 3 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1346.3 1.3
791 2 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1346.2 0.6
792 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1346 1.1
793 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1345.7 1.3
794 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1345.6 0.9
795 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1345.5 0.8
796 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1345 0.9
797 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1344.4 0.6
798 1 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1344.3 1
799 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1343.9 0.8
800 3 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1343.9 0.6
801 3 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1343.7 0.7
802 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1343.6 1
803 3 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1343.6 1.4
804 6 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1343.5 1.5
805 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1343.2 0.8
806 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1342.3 1.1
807 2 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1341.8 1
808 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1341.5 1.3
809 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1341.4 1.4
810 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1341.2 1.4
811 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1340.7 1.2
812 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1340.2 0.9
813 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1340.2 1
814 1 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1339.7 0.7
815 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1339.6 1.3
816 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1339.3 1
817 1 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1339.1 1
818 2 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1339 1.3
819 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1338.9 0.5
820 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1338.8 0.6
821 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1338.1 1.2
822 1 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1338 0.8
823 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1337.8 1.5
824 1 Paul Becker In MOTU 1336.6 0.8
825 1 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1335.9 1.9
826 3 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1335.8 0.6
827 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1335.5 1.1
828 7 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1335.2 0.6
829 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1335.1 1.5
830 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1335.1 1.1
831 3 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1335 0.9
832 4 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1334.9 1.6
833 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1334.9 1.2
834 3 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1334.8 1.3
835 1 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1334.6 0.9
836 3 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1334.5 1.6
837 3 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1334 0.7
838 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1333.9 1
839 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1333.9 1
840 3 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1333.7 1.4
841 2 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1333.1 0.8
842 1 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.9 1.4
843 1 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1332.9 1.3
844 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1332.2 0.7
845 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1331.7 1.1
846 3 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1331.7 0.6
847 1 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1331.5 0.9
848 2 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1331.4 1.1
849 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1331.2 0.9
850 3 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1331 1.4
851 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1330.6 1
852 3 Matt Galas N/A 1330.3 0.8
853 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1330.2 1.1
854 2 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1330 0.9
855 4 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1330 1.7
856 1 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1329.8 1
857 3 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.6 1.6
858 Benyao Lin N/A 1329.6 0.6
859 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1329.4 0.7
860 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1328.9 0.9
861 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1328.4 1.4
862 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1328 0.5
863 2 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1327.5 0.8
864 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1327.4 0.9
865 2 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1327.2 1.2
866 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1326.7 0.7
867 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1325.8 0.6
868 1 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1325.7 1.4
869 2 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1325.4 0.6
870 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1325.4 0.8
871 2 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1325.1 1.3
872 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1324.8 0.7
873 2 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1324.5 0.6
874 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1324.2 1
875 2 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1324.2 0.6
876 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1324.1 1.7
877 1 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1323.5 1.6
878 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1323.4 1.1
879 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1323.2 0.6
880 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1321.6 0.6
881 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1321.1 0.9
882 4 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1321 0.5
883 2 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1320.9 1.2
884 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1320.7 1
885 2 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1320.6 0.7
886 3 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1320.5 1.3
887 2 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1320.4 1.2
888 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1320.4 0.8
889 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1319.7 0.9
890 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1318.9 1.5
891 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1318.6 0.8
892 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1318.5 0.8
893 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1317.8 1
894 1 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1317 1.3
895 1 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1316.9 1.3
896 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1316.7 1.9
897 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1316.6 1.3
898 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1316.4 1.1
899 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1316.3 0.9
900 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1315.8 0.8
901 1 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1315.7 0.8
902 2 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1315.6 1.3
903 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1315.5 0.8
904 1 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1315 0.5
905 1 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1314.9 1.2
906 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1314.3 0.9
907 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1314.1 1
908 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1314 0.7
909 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1313.6 0.9
910 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1313.1 0.6
911 1 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1312.9 0.7
912 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1312.7 0.9
913 1 Konrad Kessler N/A 1312.2 0.6
914 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.2 0.9
915 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1312.1 0.5
916 1 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1312.1 0.5
917 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1311.8 0.9
918 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.3 0.8
919 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1310.7 0.8
920 1 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1310.7 0.5
921 1 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1310.7 0.8
922 2 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1310.2 0.6
923 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.1 1.1
924 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1309.8 1.1
925 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1309.7 1.1
926 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1309.3 0.9
927 2 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1309.2 0.7
928 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1309.2 0.8
929 1 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1308.8 1
930 1 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1308.6 0.7
931 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1308.5 1.5
932 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1307.9 1.2
933 2 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1307.8 1.1
934 1 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1307.8 1.2
935 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1307.7 1.2
936 3 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1307.6 1.1
937 1 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1307.6 1.1
938 1 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1307.5 1.2
939 3 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.4 1.4
940 3 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1307.1 0.5
941 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1307 1.1
942 1 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1306.8 1.2
943 1 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1306.8 1
944 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1306.2 1.1
945 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1305.9 1.3
946 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1305.9 1.2
947 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1305.6 1.1
948 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1305.4 0.8
949 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1305.2 0.7
950 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1304.4 0.7
951 1 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1304.1 1.5
952 Kris Pelser SwArta 1304.1 0.7
953 Denis Аntipov N/A 1304.1 0.6
954 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1303.5 0.9
955 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1302 1.4
956 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.7 1.4
957 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1301.3 0.9
958 1 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1301 1.2
959 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1300.9 1
960 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1300.7 1.2
961 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1300.7 0.8
962 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1300.5 0.8
963 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1300.2 0.7
964 1 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1299.8 0.9
965 1 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1299.6 1.1
966 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1299.3 1.2
967 2 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1299.2 1
968 4 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1299.1 0.7
969 2 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1299 0.9
970 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299 1.5
971 3 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1298.9 1.5
972 2 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1298.7 1.3
973 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1298.6 1
974 1 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1298.6 0.9
975 1 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1298.3 1.2
976 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1298.2 0.9
977 1 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1298 0.8
978 2 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1297.9 1.5
979 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1297.7 1
980 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1297.6 0.9
981 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1296.8 1.1
982 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1296.6 0.8
983 1 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1296.3 0.8
984 1 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1296.2 1
985 1 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1295.5 0.7
986 1 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1295.2 1
987 Jasper Olthof MARS 1294.8 1
988 2 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1294.2 0.7
989 1 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.1 1.4
990 2 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1293.7 1
991 2 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1293.7 0.6
992 3 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1293.6 1.8
993 1 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1293.2 1
994 1 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1293.2 0.9
995 4 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1292.9 2
996 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1292.7 1.3
997 3 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1292.5 0.8
998 1 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1292.5 1.5
999 2 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1292.5 0.8
1000 1 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1292.4 1
1001 1 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1292.2 0.7
1002 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1292.1 0.8
1003 5 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1291.8 1.6
1004 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1291.4 0.8
1005 1 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1291 0.6
1006 1 Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1290.8 0.9
1007 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1290.8 0.6
1008 1 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1289.9 0.6
1009 2 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1289.6 0.6
1010 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1289.3 1.2
1011 3 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1289.2 1.4
1012 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1289 0.9
1013 1 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1288.8 0.8
1014 1 Fedor Syagin </