Longsword (Women's, Steel) - February 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1872.2 1
2 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1793.3 1.2
3 Ramona Polidori Res Martialis 1792.3 1
4 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1765.7 0.8
5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1763.1 1.3
6 Аnna Solovej Steel 1745.8 0.9
7 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1718.7 1.4
8 1 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1706.8 1.1
9 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1706.5 1.6
10 Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano 1683.9 0.8
11 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1683.8 0.8
12 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1683.7 0.8
13 Constance Fraizer New Jersey Kloppfechters 1651.9 0.8
14 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1646.2 1.2
15 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1643.8 1.6
16 Melissa KLEISS Schildwache Potsdam 1642.7 1.1
17 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1641.5 0.8
18 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1638.6 1.3
19 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1638.2 0.9
20 Diana Matthess Krifon 1632 1.2
21 Sara Vertanen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1630.9 1.3
22 Maurine Brimau De Feu et d'Acier 1630.2 0.9
23 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1623.3 0.8
24 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1621.3 1.3
25 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1620.1 1
26 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1618.3 1.3
27 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1618.2 1.2
28 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1614.5 2.1
29 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1592.8 1.6
30 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1591.4 1.1
31 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1585.3 0.8
32 Krisztina Nagy La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1583.1 0.9
33 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1579.9 0.8
34 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1578.1 0.9
35 1 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1577.7 1.4
36 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1577.3 0.7
37 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1575.6 1.2
38 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1565.8 0.8
39 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1562.1 0.9
40 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1562 0.9
41 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1561.1 1.7
42 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1550.5 1.4
43 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1548.2 1.6
44 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1546.8 1.3
45 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1543.4 1.3
46 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1543.4 0.7
47 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1533.6 1.3
48 Saskia Eisenbach Schwabenfedern 1526.6 1.2
49 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1517 0.7
50 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1514.7 1.5
51 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1514.3 0.5
52 Matylda BOBNIS Ochs München 1512.7 1
53 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1510.4 1.1
54 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje ViSE 1506.9 1.8
55 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1506.8 0.9
56 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1501.2 1.2
57 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1497.5 1.5
58 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1497.4 1
59 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1493 0.7
60 Mariachiara Gatti ASD Majistro Re 1491.7 0.9
61 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1490.1 0.9
62 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1489.9 1
63 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1489.5 1
64 1 Katherine Connor Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1486.5 0.7
65 1 Valentina Kazachevskaia Ferox 1486.3 0.6
66 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1485.8 1.8
67 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1482.2 1.1
68 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1478.3 0.8
69 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1474.9 1.6
70 Lex DeGraaf N/A 1468.5 1.1
71 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1465.5 1.3
72 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1464.7 1
73 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1464.6 1
74 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1456 1
75 Elena Ferrero Sala della Gorgone 1454.6 0.9
76 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1450 1.1
77 Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing 1448.5 0.9
78 Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský 1441.7 2.1
79 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1440.9 0.8
80 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1437.9 0.8
81 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1431.8 0.8
82 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1431.7 1.1
83 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1430.5 1.2
84 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1428.5 0.9
85 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1428.1 0.9
86 1 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1427.1 1.6
87 1 Klára Burešová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1427.1 1.8
88 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1425.9 1.5
89 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1422.9 1
90 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1420.1 1.1
91 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1419.5 0.7
92 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1418 1
93 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417.6 0.7
94 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1416.6 0.7
95 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1416.4 0.8
96 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1416.1 0.8
97 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1413.6 1.5
98 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.7 1.1
99 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1408.9 0.7
100 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1408.1 1
101 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1404.3 0.6
102 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1399.4 0.9
103 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1397.6 1.4
104 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1396.2 0.5
105 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1394 0.8
106 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1391.4 0.9
107 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1390.1 0.9
108 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1389 1.4
109 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 1387.8 1.3
110 Lianna Teeter The Historical Combat Collective 1384 1
111 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1383.8 0.8
112 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1381 0.8
113 1 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1378.9 0.8
114 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1378.6 1.2
115 Maria Rieske Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1378.4 0.9
116 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1376.9 0.9
117 1 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1376.7 1.5
118 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1372.7 0.9
119 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1370.8 0.6
120 Terezie Sedláková Rotyka 1368.1 1.5
121 1 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1365.2 0.8
122 1 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1364.9 1.7
123 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1363 0.8
124 1 Marlene Hurst Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.6 0.7
125 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1360.4 0.9
126 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1359.4 1.2
127 Galina Poleva Ferox 1358.4 0.6
128 Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1357.9 0.8
129 1 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1356.5 0.5
130 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1356.3 1
131 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1354.3 1.2
132 1 Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1354.1 0.7
133 1 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1353.7 1.2
134 1 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1353.5 1
135 1 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1353.2 1.4
136 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1351.9 0.5
137 1 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1351.9 0.7
138 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1351.1 0.9
139 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje ViSE 1349.5 1.3
140 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1349.2 0.8
141 Juliette Hemelaar Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1348 0.7
142 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1346.7 1
143 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1344.7 0.7
144 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1343.6 0.9
145 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1343.5 0.8
146 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1342.5 0.8
147 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1342.2 0.9
148 Jen Bowles N/A 1338.7 0.8
149 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1337.3 0.7
150 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1337 0.8
151 Amanda Clark The Historical Combat Collective 1336 0.9
152 Smirnova Anastasia International Academy of Fencing Arts 1335 0.5
153 Vicky Belousova Nickel City Longsword Academy 1334.9 0.6
154 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1331.9 0.7
155 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1331.5 0.8
156 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1330.6 0.8
157 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1328.4 0.9
158 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1327.2 0.9
159 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1326.9 0.7
160 1 Lies Praet Arte Mortiferum 1326.8 0.6
161 2 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1326.8 1.1
162 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 1326.5 0.8
163 Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy 1324.6 0.6
164 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1323.3 1.3
165 Emily Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1321.2 0.9
166 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1319.4 0.9
167 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia CounterTime 1319.3 1.1
168 Viktoriya Chaykova HEMA Academy 1319.1 0.6
169 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1316.8 1.2
170 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1314.8 2
171 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1313.2 0.4
172 Marina Hertlein Schwert und Bogen 1312.2 1.1
173 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1305.8 0.9
174 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1305.2 1
175 Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1304.8 0.9
176 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1304.2 1.1
177 1 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1303.9 0.8
178 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1303.8 1.1
179 Kit Smith N/A 1303.5 0.8
180 Svetlana Berelekhis Tramazzone 1303.4 0.6
181 1 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1303.2 0.7
182 1 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1302.9 1
183 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1302.8 1.1
184 Nadia Partala EHMS 1302.5 0.9
185 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1302.2 1.1
186 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1301.2 0.5
187 Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria 1291.7 0.7
188 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1291.3 0.9
189 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1290.9 0.9
190 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1290.1 1.1
191 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1289.6 1.1
192 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1287.7 0.6
193 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1284.1 1.7
194 Orsolya Virag Kard Rendje ViSE 1283.6 1.7
195 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1279.8 0.8
196 Antoniya Trencheva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1279.3 0.8
197 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1278.5 1
198 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1277.3 0.8
199 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1276.2 1.1
200 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1273.7 0.7
201 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1271.4 0.7
202 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1269.5 1.2
203 Seniha Hazim Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie 1269.3 0.8
204 Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis 1264.6 0.8
205 Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing 1264.4 0.8
206 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1263.9 0.8
207 Gina Mendicino N/A 1261.6 1.2
208 Sallamaari Syrjä Oulun Miekkailuseura 1261.5 1
209 Madeleine Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1261.2 1
210 1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1259.2 0.6
211 1 Mads Ratnavale London Historical Fencing Club 1259.2 0.9
212 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1258.9 0.7
213 Annalena Messner Stahlakademie 1258.7 0.9
214 1 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1258 0.7
215 1 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1257.5 1.4
216 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1256.3 0.9
217 Freja Strandlod Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1255.4 0.8
218 Katrin Sapranova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1255.1 0.6
219 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1254.5 1
220 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1254.5 0.8
221 Zuzana Vrátná Košický šermiarský cech 1253.4 1.2
222 1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1252.9 0.9
223 1 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1252.8 1
224 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.8 0.9
225 1 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1252 1
226 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1251.8 1.2
227 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1251.7 0.6
228 Dana Shoffstall Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1251.3 0.7
229 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.9 1.1
230 1 Anouk Post N/A 1250 0.8
231 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1250 0.8
232 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1249.7 0.7
233 3 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1249.7 1.8
234 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1247.4 0.9
235 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1247.1 0.9
236 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1246.5 1.1
237 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1246.4 0.7
238 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1245.8 1
239 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1245.6 0.5
240 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1244.6 1.1
241 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1241.6 1.5
242 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1241.3 0.9
243 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1241 1
244 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1239 1.2
245 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1238.6 0.7
246 Carolina de Souza Fernandes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1236.7 0.4
247 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1235.3 0.7
248 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1235 0.7
249 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.8 0.5
250 Mariah Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1232.3 0.7
251 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1231.7 1
252 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1231.5 0.6
253 Iuliia Pospelova Golden Falcon 1230.6 0.6
254 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 1230.5 0.6
255 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1229.3 0.8
256 Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild 1229.1 0.7
257 Becky Schmidt KdF Tonbridge 1229 0.7
258 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1228.6 0.5
259 1 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1226.5 0.6
260 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.3 0.8
261 Mariana Drozdová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1223.9 1.1
262 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1222.6 0.7
263 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1222.3 0.6
264 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1219.2 0.6
265 Enrica Davì Res Martialis 1218.6 0.8
266 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1218.3 0.5
267 1 Elizabeth Brown Academy of Historical Fencing 1217.7 1.3
268 1 Emma O'Toner Collegium in Armis 1217.1 0.5
269 1 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1216.7 1.6
270 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1214.5 0.6
271 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1213.2 0.9
272 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1213 0.9
273 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1211.1 0.6
274 Chantal van Rijn Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1210.6 0.8
275 Tang Mei Timea Ars Ensis 1209.4 1.2
276 Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club 1208.7 1
277 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1206.3 0.9
278 Gideon Reed London Historical Fencing Club 1205.3 0.9
279 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1205 0.7
280 Olga Balenko Steel 1204.4 0.9
281 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1204.2 0.7
282 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1203.3 1.3
283 Zuzana Manikova Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1202.9 1.4
284 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1201.9 0.8
285 Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs 1201.1 1
286 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1200.5 0.7
287 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1199.8 0.6
288 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1198.5 0.8
289 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1197 0.9
290 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1196.1 1.1
291 Hershel-Mars Auberon Ram's Head Fencing 1195.9 0.6
292 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1195.6 0.7
293 2 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1195.4 0.7
294 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1195.4 0.9
295 1 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 1195.1 1
296 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1193.9 0.8
297 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1192.9 0.7
298 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1192.9 0.7
299 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1192.7 0.7
300 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 1191.2 0.8
301 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1190.3 0.8
302 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1189.4 0.6
303 1 Franziska Just Saalefechter 1187.8 0.5
304 1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1187.7 0.7
305 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1185.5 0.6
306 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1183.6 0.8
307 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1182.7 0.8
308 Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club 1180.9 0.8
309 Sabina Erbeková Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1180.3 0.8
310 1 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1179.6 0.8
311 1 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1179.6 1
312 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1179.5 0.8
313 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1179.2 0.7
314 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1178.6 0.8
315 Samantha West Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1178.5 0.8
316 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1176.2 0.8
317 1 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1175.8 1.3
318 Aphra Hope-Forest Edel Fencing Academy 1175.8 0.9
319 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1174.2 0.7
320 Meghan Citra Vancouver Historical Fencing 1172.9 0.7
321 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1171.2 0.8
322 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1171.2 0.5
323 1 Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1170.2 0.6
324 1 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1170.1 0.8
325 Martina Santi Accademia Scherma Alba 1169.1 0.7
326 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1168.5 1
327 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1165.2 0.7
328 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1165 0.7
329 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1164.2 0.6
330 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1163.9 0.7
331 Kira Alekseeva Tramazzone 1163.7 0.6
332 Kristin Story N/A 1160.5 0.7
333 Jenni Lohipuro EHMS 1160 0.6
334 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1159.6 0.6
335 Jean Fainges Collegium in Armis 1158.9 0.4
336 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1158.5 0.7
337 1 Natalie Poths Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1157.7 0.8
338 1 Dar'ya Murav'eva CounterTime 1157.6 0.8
339 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1157.4 0.7
340 Emma Brekelmans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1157 0.6
341 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1156.4 0.8
342 Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy 1155.6 1
343 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1154.6 0.7
344 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1152.8 0.6
345 Letizia Morellini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1151.7 0.7
346 Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1151.1 0.7
347 1 Reya George Bucks Historical Longsword 1150.1 0.7
348 1 Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci 1149.9 1.5
349 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1149.8 0.8
350 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1149.1 0.8
351 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1148.5 0.7
352 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1147.7 0.7
353 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1145.5 0.8
354 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1144.4 0.8
355 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1143.8 0.6
356 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1143.4 0.8
357 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1142.2 0.6
358 Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy 1141.7 0.7
359 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1141.5 0.7
360 Mariyana Petrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1139.2 0.8
361 Meg Godbout Gentleman's Dueling Society 1138.2 0.8
362 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1137.4 1.5
363 Evelina Broman Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1137 0.6
364 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1136.8 0.6
365 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1134.6 1
366 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1133.6 0.8
367 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1132.9 0.9
368 Julia Müller INDES Regensburg 1132 0.7
369 Theresa Beckert Schwertspiel Dresden 1130.7 0.9
370 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1128.3 0.7
371 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.6 0.8
372 2 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1125.4 0.5
373 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1125.3 0.7
374 2 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1125.3 0.8
375 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1124.4 0.8
376 Ágnes Pongrácz Ars Ensis 1124.2 0.9
377 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1122.6 0.6
378 1 Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy 1121.9 0.5
379 1 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1121.7 0.7
380 Mary McConnell Steel City Historical Fencing 1121.7 0.7
381 Amanda Tickner Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1120.1 0.7
382 1 Yulia Sheina Steel 1119.7 0.5
383 1 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1119.7 0.7
384 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1119.2 0.8
385 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1116.3 1
386 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116 0.7
387 Kathleen Cesca Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1111.7 0.9
388 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1111.3 1.1
389 Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy 1111.3 0.6
390 Snezha Dzhidrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1110.1 0.5
391 1 Angelita Singh Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1108.9 0.7
392 1 Kaitlyn Rose Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1108.8 0.8
393 2 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1108.8 1.2
394 Laura Brechlin Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1107.2 0.7
395 Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1107.1 0.8
396 Katharina Schaf Schwabenfedern 1106.3 0.6
397 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1105.6 0.7
398 2 Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1104.5 0.5
399 1 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1104.4 0.9
400 1 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1104.4 0.8
401 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1103 0.6
402 Innessa Kruze Ferox 1102.8 0.6
403 Sarah Duff Adelaide Sword Academy 1102.6 0.5
404 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 1102.3 0.5
405 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1101.9 0.7
406 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1101.4 0.5
407 Anna Myskina Tramazzone 1101 0.5
408 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1099.4 0.7
409 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1095.4 0.5
410 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1095 0.7
411 Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1094.9 0.6
412 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1093.8 0.7
413 1 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 1093 0.8
414 1 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1092.5 1.4
415 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1090.2 0.5
416 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje ViSE 1089.6 1
417 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 1089.4 0.8
418 Liz Holmdahl Stockholms Stigmän 1089.2 0.6
419 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1088.8 0.6
420 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1087.7 0.6
421 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1086.9 0.7
422 Dominik Petermann The School of the Sword 1085.6 0.7
423 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1083.9 1
424 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1083.5 1
425 1 Kimberly Terburg MARS 1082.5 0.6
426 1 Rianne Doornik MARS 1082.3 0.9
427 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1080.7 0.8
428 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1080.2 0.7
429 Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy 1079.3 0.7
430 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1076.1 0.7
431 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1075.6 0.8
432 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1074.2 0.7
433 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1074 0.8
434 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1072.8 0.6
435 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1072.2 0.9
436 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1070.4 0.6
437 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1070.2 0.6
438 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1070.1 0.6
439 Linsay Rousseau Academy of European Fighting Arts 1069.7 0.6
440 Twyla Danforth Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1065.3 0.4
441 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1064.3 1.1
442 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1063 0.6
443 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1062.5 0.4
444 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1061.4 0.7
445 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1059.4 0.6
446 Danique Grevink De Zwaardkring 1059.2 0.7
447 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1058.9 0.6
448 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1058.5 0.5
449 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1058.1 0.9
450 Neva Özgür İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1057.5 0.5
451 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1056.4 0.5
452 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1055.5 0.6
453 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1055.5 0.5
454 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1052.6 1.1
455 Anjali Singh Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1050 0.7
456 Zsófia Németh Ars Ensis 1049 1.3
457 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1048.9 0.7
458 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1047.9 0.9
459 Hayley Peer N/A 1046.8 0.7
460 1 Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1046.5 0.6
461 1 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1046.4 0.9
462 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1046.2 0.5
463 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1045.8 0.7
464 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1044.8 0.6
465 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1044 0.6
466 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1043.2 0.7
467 Marieke Nijhof De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1041.5 0.6
468 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1041.2 0.8
469 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag 1040.4 0.7
470 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1040.2 0.7
471 Kelsey Lore N/A 1037.1 0.6
472 Eva Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1036.9 0.6
473 Jennifer Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1036.5 0.6
474 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1035.2 0.5
475 Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword 1032.6 0.6
476 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1032.6 0.5
477 Zsófia Miklós Ars Ensis 1032.5 0.5
478 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH INDES Halle 1031.6 0.8
479 Ashley Vogt Bucks Historical Longsword 1030.9 0.6
480 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 1030.6 0.6
481 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1030.3 0.6
482 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1029 0.7
483 Marie Canayer Frères d'AMHE 1028.1 0.7
484 1 Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg 1027.9 0.5
485 1 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1027.8 0.9
486 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1026.6 0.7
487 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1021.5 0.5
488 Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon 1020.1 0.6
489 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1019.6 0.6
490 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1018.4 0.7
491 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1016.6 0.6
492 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1015.7 0.6
493 Ann-Sophie Vogel Gladius et Codex 1015 0.6
494 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1013.2 1
495 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1012.3 0.5
496 Barbara Denicolo INDES Salzburg 1011.3 0.6
497 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1007.7 0.5
498 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1006.5 0.6
499 Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR 1006.4 0.7
500 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.5 0.5
501 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1001.2 0.5
502 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 997.9 1.1
503 1 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 996.1 0.5
504 1 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 996.1 0.8
505 Anna Straif Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 992.9 1
506 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 992.8 0.5
507 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 992.4 0.5
508 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 991.8 0.9
509 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 989.5 0.6
510 1 Fernanda da Silva Freire Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 989.3 0.4
511 1 Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria 989.2 0.7
512 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 988.5 0.8
513 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 988.3 0.7
514 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 984.7 0.5
515 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 984.1 0.4
516 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 983.7 0.7
517 Marlies Moltmaker Zwaard & Steen 983.3 0.6
518 1 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 981.4 0.7
519 1 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 981.4 0.7
520 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 980.2 0.5
521 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 979.5 0.6
522 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 977.3 0.6
523 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 977.3 0.5
524 Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 976.8 0.7
525 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 974.7 0.7
526 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 974.7 0.5
527 Laura Jakobsson EHMS 973.2 0.6
528 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 972.7 1.1
529 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 972.5 0.7
530 Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 972.3 0.6
531 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 971.5 1
532 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 970.8 0.8
533 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 970.1 0.7
534 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 969.6 0.5
535 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 968.2 0.8
536 Ellen Howse Bath Historical Martial Arts 967.2 1
537 Sarah Lopez-Gancedo Spatha Medievae 966.2 0.6
538 Francesca Nardi Accademia Romana d'Armi 966 0.5
539 Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 965.5 0.7
540 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 965 0.5
541 2 Lucie Malíková Bellátor 964.7 0.6
542 Isobel Zijlstra Zwaard & Steen 964.6 0.7
543 2 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 964.6 0.8
544 Vera Martocchia London Longsword Academy 962.8 0.6
545 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 962.7 0.7
546 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 961.8 0.5
547 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 961.6 0.5
548 Juliana Boboshko Zwaard & Steen 960.5 0.6
549 Sumaya Hassan Schola Gladiatoria 960 0.6
550 Jenny Fergusson-Tyrrell Oxford Sword and Staff 960 0.6
551 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 959.7 0.7
552 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 959.4 0.8
553 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 959.3 0.6
554 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 957.6 0.5
555 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 957.5 0.5
556 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 956.7 0.9
557 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 956.2 0.6
558 Ľubica Šoutová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 955.7 0.7
559 Jackie Hirst Mercian Medieval Fight Club 953.9 0.7
560 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 952.9 0.6
561 Sandra Coyne Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 951.1 0.6
562 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 950.5 1
563 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 950.4 1.1
564 Sarah NAUJOKS Schwert und Bogen 948.7 1
565 Molly Lankford N/A 944.7 0.6
566 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.4 0.5
567 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 943.4 0.6
568 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 941.9 0.5
569 Shane Malone Lonin League 941.3 0.7
570 Sarah Chaix Ordo Procinctus 937.5 0.6
571 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 937.3 0.7
572 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 936.8 0.5
573 2 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 936.5 0.6
574 1 Esther Schreuders Zwaard & Steen 936.4 0.7
575 1 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 936.1 1
576 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.7 0.8
577 2 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 935.4 0.5
578 1 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 935.3 0.8
579 1 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 935.3 0.6
580 Jennifer Marsh Royal Arts Fencing Academy 934.6 0.7
581 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 934.6 0.6
582 Ashlee Leach Adelaide Sword Academy 933.9 0.5
583 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 933.9 0.5
584 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 932.4 0.9
585 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 931.7 0.8
586 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 931.3 0.7
587 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 930 0.6
588 Klara Balic INDES Graz 929.4 0.6
589 Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis 928.9 0.8
590 Sahra Weinschenk Schwabenfedern 928 0.6
591 Sloan Rymenams Sumus Soldani 928 0.5
592 Roseanna Pendlebury London Historical Fencing Club 926 0.6
593 Andrea Valcourt The Historical Combat Collective 923.7 0.5
594 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 922.5 0.5
595 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 920.9 0.6
596 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 920.9 0.6
597 1 Katia Chouinard N/A 920.1 0.5
598 1 Małgorzata Starz ARMA Poland 920 0.7
599 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 919.1 0.5
600 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 918.8 0.5
601 Raquel Rowenhorst Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 917.1 0.6
602 Stephanie de Wit De Zwaardkring 915.7 0.9
603 Agnieszka Czerkawska Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 915.6 0.6
604 Silke Seyock Gladius et Codex 913.8 0.6
605 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 913.7 0.4
606 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 912.9 0.3
607 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 912.5 0.5
608 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 912.2 0.7
609 Alice Schimek Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.8 0.8
610 Giulia Venturelli Major Milita Mutina 911.2 0.7
611 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 910.6 0.5
612 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 910 0.7
613 Julia Soh Aros Historical Fencing Guild 909.1 0.5
614 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 908.3 0.6
615 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 907.9 0.7
616 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 906.5 0.7
617 1 Antonia Ohlwärter Schwert und Bogen 904.3 0.5
618 1 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 904 0.9
619 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 903.7 0.7
620 Martina Minghetti HEMA Ravenna 903.4 0.5
621 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 901.4 0.6
622 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 900.6 0.6
623 Emily King Academy of Steel 900.3 0.7
624 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 900 0.6
625 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 898.7 0.8
626 1 Lexi Seiler Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 898.1 0.6
627 1 Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE 898.1 0.7
628 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 897.7 0.7
629 1 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896 0.6
630 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 895.9 0.8
631 1 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 895.7 0.6
632 1 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 895.6 0.8
633 Mari Heikkinen EHMS 893.6 0.6
634 Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk 893.5 0.7
635 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 892.7 0.6
636 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892.5 0.5
637 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 892.1 0.6
638 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 890.7 0.7
639 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 890.2 0.6
640 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 889.1 0.5
641 Erica Junehammar Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 887.3 0.7
642 1 Wilma Alderheim N/A 886.4 0.6
643 1 Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 886.3 0.7
644 1 Lauren Falk N/A 886.2 0.7
645 1 Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing 886 0.9
646 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 885.3 0.6
647 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 884.9 0.7
648 1 Irina Pronina Uroboros 883.7 0.5
649 1 Anais Decker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 883.5 0.6
650 Christine Montebello MERCS Malta 883.4 0.5
651 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 880.3 0.6
652 Simona Dyankova FORTE - Historical Fencing 879.8 0.7
653 1 Rachel Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 879.7 0.6
654 1 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 879.5 0.7
655 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 878.8 0.6
656 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 878 0.7
657 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 877 0.5
658 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 875.8 0.6
659 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 875.2 0.5
660 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 874.7 0.5
661 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 874.6 0.5
662 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 874 0.5
663 Karin Verelst SwArta 873.6 0.5
664 Tuuli Halme Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 872.8 0.6
665 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 872.3 0.5
666 1 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 871.7 0.5
667 1 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 871.7 0.6
668 Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild 870.2 0.8
669 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 869.2 0.7
670 Lucie Biros Ram's Head Fencing 868.3 0.6
671 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 867.6 0.7
672 Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 866.6 0.5
673 2 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 865.1 0.4
674 1 Natalie Summers Trondheim HEMA 865 0.7
675 1 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 865 0.6
676 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 864 0.7
677 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 862.2 0.6
678 Elanora Dovat N/A 862 0.7
679 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 860.6 0.8
680 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 859.3 0.6
681 Kayla Maxwell Musketeer Fencing Club 858.3 0.6
682 Sara Dojčinović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 858.2 0.5
683 Julia Huck Schule des inneren Schwertes 856.8 0.8
684 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 856.7 0.5
685 Nora Bosco Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 855 0.6
686 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 854.5 0.7
687 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 853.5 0.5
688 1 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 853.2 0.5
689 1 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 853.2 0.5
690 2 Barbara Kiss Kard Rendje ViSE 852.5 1.2
691 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 851.1 0.6
692 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 850.7 0.5
693 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 849.2 0.6
694 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 848.9 0.6
695 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 848.8 0.6
696 1 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 848.2 0.5
697 1 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 848.2 0.7
698 Cassandra Threadgill Mordhau Historical Combat 845.1 0.5
699 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 843.2 0.5
700 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 842.9 0.8
701 Louise Tolson Hotspur School of Defence 842.3 0.6
702 Minna Stråhle Tampere HEMA 842.2 0.6
703 Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat 840.9 0.8
704 Susanne Blum Schwabenfedern 839.5 0.6
705 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 838 0.6
706 Maria Grundner Equinox 837.2 0.8
707 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 835.5 0.6
708 Rone Oberholzer Spatha Medievae 834.8 0.5
709 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 834.4 0.7
710 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 833.1 0.6
711 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 833 0.6
712 Olivia Blake Lonin League 833 0.6
713 Kat Wade Schola St. George 832.6 0.5
714 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 832 0.6
715 Lauren McLemore N/A 831.5 0.5
716 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 831.5 0.5
717 Phillipa Stevens The Irish School of Historical Combat 831.4 0.6
718 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 830.4 0.5
719 1 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 829.9 0.6
720 1 Svetlana Savina VALOR 829.8 0.6
721 1 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 829.8 0.5
722 1 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 829.7 0.6
723 Meriah Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 827.2 0.6
724 Kseniya Lukerchenko Guard 827 0.6
725 Aleksandra Chrobak Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 826.4 0.5
726 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 826.1 0.8
727 Klára Homzová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 824.6 0.7
728 1 Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 824.1 0.4
729 1 Beth Hempshall Silver Hand Fencing 823.9 0.9
730 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 822.8 0.7
731 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 821.5 0.7
732 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 820.3 0.5
733 Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 819.3 0.7
734 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 818.8 0.5
735 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 818.2 0.7
736 1 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 817.2 0.6
737 1 Nikol Šváchová Digladior 817.2 0.7
738 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 815.2 0.6
739 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 813.8 0.5
740 Erin Burt Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 813.2 0.6
741 Karin Kriššáková Cech Terra de Selinan 813.2 0.7
742 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 809.2 0.4
743 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 808.9 0.5
744 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 808.6 0.7
745 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 808.4 0.6
746 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 807.4 0.6
747 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 807.1 0.6
748 Emily Winston Iron Triangle Eskrima 805.3 0.4
749 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 804.4 0.9
750 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 803.4 0.5
751 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 802.7 0.5
752 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 801.7 0.9
753 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 801.7 0.7
754 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 801.6 0.5
755 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 801 0.7
756 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 798.6 0.6
757 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 796.8 0.5
758 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 796.5 0.7
759 Fabia Schmidtke Brückenschlag 795 0.6
760 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 793.7 0.4
761 Linda Takáčová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 793.3 0.8
762 Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club 792.4 0.8
763 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 791.6 0.6
764 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 791.4 0.5
765 Natalì Ronca Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 790.1 0.5
766 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 788 0.6
767 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 784.5 0.4
768 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 784.4 0.4
769 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 783.1 0.5
770 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 782.4 0.5
771 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 781.3 0.5
772 Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 780.4 0.6
773 Michelle Lang Schwert-Greifen Rostock 780.1 0.8
774 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 778.8 0.5
775 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 778.6 0.6
776 1 Judith Braun Säbelrassler 777.6 0.6
777 1 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 777.6 0.7
778 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 777.2 0.5
779 Julia Klose Europäische Schwertkunst 777.2 0.5
780 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 776.6 0.5
781 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.6 0.5
782 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 775.6 0.6
783 Rose Vanderley N/A 772.9 0.5
784 Anna Sophie Welter Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 771.3 0.6
785 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 769.2 0.5
786 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 768.9 0.7
787 Lydia Ntafa London Longsword Academy 767.9 0.6
788 Kathleen Dawson Oxford Sword and Staff 767.4 0.8
789 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 763.7 0.5
790 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 763.4 0.5
791 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 761.9 0.6
792 Kaitlin Kerr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 761.1 0.6
793 Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag 758.3 0.5
794 1 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 757.4 0.4
795 1 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 757.3 0.6
796 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 755.6 0.5
797 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 754.9 0.6
798 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 753.5 0.6
799 Alexis Renk Chicago Swordplay Guild 752.2 0.6
800 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 751.6 0.5
801 Tasia Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 751.5 0.6
802 Samantha Kabel East Texas Historical Fencing 751.1 0.4
803 Laminda Miller East Texas Historical Fencing 751.1 0.4
804 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 751.1 0.4
805 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 750.7 0.5
806 Rey Malatesta London Historical Fencing Club 747.6 0.5
807 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 746.6 0.6
808 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 745.9 0.5
809 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 745.3 0.5
810 Minna Laakso Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 745.1 0.5
811 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 745 0.5
812 Anisiya Flarup HEMA Aalborg 744.8 0.5
813 Veronika Bachratá Cech Terra de Selinan 743.5 0.6
814 Anna Beatriz de Brito Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 742 0.4
815 Linde Gille Invirtus 741.5 0.5
816 Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 740.4 0.7
817 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 739.5 0.6
818 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 739.4 0.7
819 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 738.9 0.6
820 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 738.3 0.6
821 Evelyn van den Abeele Zwaard & Steen 735.4 0.6
822 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 733.8 0.6
823 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 733.6 0.4
824 Loreleigh Faubel Iron Gate Swordfighting 732.6 0.5
825 Zsofia Dankova De Zwaardkring 732.4 0.7
826 Helen Parsons Taunton Longswords 731.7 0.6
827 Susanna Risa Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.1 0.5
828 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 728.2 0.6
829 Ginevra Balli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 727 0.5
830 Rhian Hellings Academy of Steel 726.8 0.6
831 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 726.2 0.5
832 Daria Hennrichs Historisches Fechten Gießen 725.7 0.5
833 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 725.5 0.5
834 Kristina Lukić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 725.4 0.5
835 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 722 0.5
836 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 720.5 0.4
837 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 719.7 0.6
838 Christine Nombrado N/A 714 0.4
839 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 711.7 0.5
840 Tiffany Ringuette Ordo Procinctus 711.6 0.5
841 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 710.2 0.6
842 Anne-Eva Cucciniello La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 707.8 0.5
843 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 705.8 0.7
844 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 704.5 0.6
845 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 700.2 0.6
846 Deedee Davies Academy of Steel 699.3 0.6
847 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 699.3 0.5
848 Elvira Chekhovskaya Ferox 699.2 0.6
849 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 697.7 0.5
850 Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 697.1 0.5
851 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 697 0.6
852 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 694 0.6
853 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 691.3 0.6
854 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 687 0.5
855 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 686.7 0.5
856 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 686.6 0.5
857 Anna Dunstan Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek 686.3 0.7
858 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 685.9 0.5
859 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 684.5 0.4
860 Elena Slin'ko Steel 683.9 0.6
861 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 680.5 0.5
862 Ana Maria Petrescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 680 0.6
863 Christine Maunsell Blademasters Academy 678.4 0.6
864 Rebecca Hall Oxford Sword and Staff 674 0.6
865 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 673.3 0.5
866 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 669.3 0.6
867 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 665.4 0.5
868 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 663 0.5
869 Alanna Punch Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 659.2 0.5
870 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 656.8 0.4
871 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 656.8 0.4
872 1 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 655.1 0.4
873 1 Hanna van Rooijen De Zwaardkring 655 0.5
874 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 653.9 1
875 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 652.3 0.4
876 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 643.7 0.5
877 Linn-Jorun Rolness Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 642.2 0.7
878 Eleanor Langston Ordo Procinctus 639.3 0.5
879 Uisce Jakubczyk Historical Combat Academy 628 0.5
880 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 622.1 0.7
881 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 612.1 0.5
882 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich Kard Rendje ViSE 594.5 0.7
883 Hannah Davis Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 593.4 0.7
884 Shanee Nishry Stratford Swords 572.1 0.4
885 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 555.3 0.5
886 Lara Ortolani Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 487.5 0.5
887 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 464 0.4