Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) - June 2024

20 fighters have competed this month, out of a total of 596 active fighters.

60 fights from 1 event have gone into this month's rating changes

Willow Grove debuts at 185th with a rating of 1260.6, making them the highest-rated newcomer on the main island this month

Grace DeBanks increases their weighted rating from 1017.2 to 1142, making them the fighter with the biggest rating climb on the main island this month

Minna Vasarainen climbs 2 places from 4th to 2nd with a rating of 1803.7, making them the fighter who climbed to the highest rank on the main island this month

Kelsey Dame wins a fight with an estimated 17.53% win chance, making them the fighter with the biggest upset this month

560 fighters are on the "main island". The remaining 36 are distributed among 8 islands.

31 fighters have been on an island for as long as they've been active in this rating category.

11 fighters became inactive, meaning that they haven't competed in 24 months

3 fighters have supported HEMA Ratings on Patreon this month

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1868.4
1 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1837.5
2 2 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1803.7 14.8
3 1 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1801.3
4 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1793.9
1 Ramona Polidori Res Martialis 1788.5
5 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1783.4
6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1765
7 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1761.5 30.1
1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1742.1
8 1 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1740.6
9 1 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1739.3
10 1 Melissa KLEISS Schildwache Potsdam 1730.6
11 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1722.7
12 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1706.5 8.6
13 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1692.6
14 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1688
15 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1681.2
16 Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano 1680.8
Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1680.7
Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1680.6
17 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1663.4
18 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1658
19 Franziska Hofmann Saalefechter 1650.4
1 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1638.4
20 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1638.4
21 Matylda BOBNIS Ochs München 1634.8
22 Diana Matthess N/A 1627.1
Maurine Brimau De Feu et d'Acier 1626.5
23 Sara Vertanen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1625.8
24 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1623.4
25 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1620
26 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1619.8
1 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1616.2
27 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1616.1
28 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1613.7
29 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1613.1
30 Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare 1611.8
31 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii 1603
32 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1596.3
Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1587.1
33 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1586.1
Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1582.2
34 1 Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing 1579.6
1 Krisztina Nagy La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1579.5
35 1 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1576.7
1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1576.6
1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1574.6
36 1 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1572.4
37 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1568
38 1 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1567.4
39 1 Saskia Eisenbach Schwabenfedern 1564.6
1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1562.8
40 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1561.6
1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1558.7
1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1558.5
41 1 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1557.5
42 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1552
43 1 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1548.9
44 1 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1544.8
45 1 Alyson Duffy Dawn Duellists Society 1544.6
46 1 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1542.1
47 2 Taylor Sturges Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1541.9
48 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1541.7
1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1540.5
1 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1538.4
49 1 Mariachiara Gatti ASD Majistro Re 1537.6
50 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1536.6
51 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1533.4
52 2 Kayleigh Stokes Goats Head Historical Fencing 1523.5
53 Elena Ferrero Sala della Gorgone 1523.3
54 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1515.7
55 1 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1515.5
1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1514.2
56 1 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1508.7
1 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1505.6
1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1503.2
57 1 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1499.4
1 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1493.3
58 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje ViSE 1491.9
59 1 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1491.5
60 1 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1490.2
61 2 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1490
62 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1489.8
1 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1486.5
63 1 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1485.8
64 1 Valentina Kazachevskaia Ferox 1483.9
1 Katherine Connor Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1483.8
65 1 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1481.9
66 1 Kimberly Grundvig True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1480.9
67 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1478.8
68 1 Klára Burešová Dobrovolný Šerm 1478.1
1 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1475.3
69 1 Maeve Walls Lonin League 1473.3
70 1 Lex DeGraaf N/A 1471
71 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1470.8
72 1 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1468.6
73 1 Rowan Etzel Moose Historical Fencing 1464.1
74 1 Kathryn McLean Lonin League 1460.6
75 39 Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club 1453.1 82.5
76 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1452
Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1451.9
77 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1450.2
Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1445.8
78 1 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1442.1
79 1 Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský 1441.3
80 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 1435.6
Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1434.5
81 Narnaa Grace Auckland Sword and Shield 1434.2
82 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1429.2
Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1428.7
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1427.4
83 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1425.7
84 Katherine Coyle Athena School of Arms 1425.2
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1425.1
85 Kari Thomas Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1423.7
86 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova Dobrovolný Šerm 1419.9
Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1418.9
Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1416.9
1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1415.7
1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1414.6
87 1 Gwen McGuire Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1414.4
1 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1414
1 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1413.4
1 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1412.9
88 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1411.8
89 1 Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1410.8
90 21 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1410.7 33.1
91 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1407.8
Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1406.2
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1404.3
92 John Keizer Bent Blades 1404.3
Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1402
93 1 Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing 1401.5
94 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401.3
95 Alex Lawson The HEMA Club at VCU 1400
96 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1398.4
Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1395.6
Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1394.2
97 Sallamaari Syrjä Oulun Miekkailuseura 1393.3
98 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1392.9
99 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1392
100 Hershel-Mars Auberon Ram's Head Fencing 1391.5
101 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1391
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1390.8
102 Julia Holfelder Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1388.3
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1388
1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1386.7
103 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1386.7
104 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1385.6
105 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1384.3
106 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1383.7
107 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1383.4
108 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 1382.7
Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1380.8
Lianna Teeter The Historical Combat Collective 1380.1
1 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1377.7
109 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1377.6
110 Martina Perego Scicchitano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1377.1
111 1 Iz Kimseylove Lonin League 1376.4
1 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1375.7
1 Maria Rieske Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1374.7
2 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1373.5
112 1 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje ViSE 1373
2 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1369.2
2 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1368.5
113 2 Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy 1367.4
114 2 Terezie Sedláková Rotyka 1362.4
2 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1361.9
2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1359.7
115 2 Julie Bloom L'Arte Della Bellica 1359.7
2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1356.9
116 4 Galina Poleva Ferox 1356.1
117 1 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1355.6
118 1 Marina Hertlein Schwert und Bogen 1355.4
119 3 Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1354.6
120 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1354.1
2 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1352.5
121 2 Svetlana Berelekhis Tramazzone 1350.8
5 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1349.9
122 2 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1349.9
123 3 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1349.6
124 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1349.6
2 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1349.1
125 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1347.9
2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1347.6
2 Julie Gaunt Athena School of Arms 1346
126 2 Juliette Hemelaar Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1345.2
127 2 Rebecca Kimsey N/A 1345
128 3 Trin Griesel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1343.8
129 1 Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1343.6
130 2 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1342.9
3 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1342.6
131 2 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1342.6
132 2 Marlene Hurst Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1342.1
133 12 Madeleine Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1342 17.4
1 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1342
134 1 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1340.2
1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1340.1
135 1 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1337.2
136 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 1335.7
2 Jen Bowles N/A 1335.3
2 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.6
137 1 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1334.2
138 1 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1333.7
139 49 Mads Ratnavale London Historical Fencing Club 1333.5 76.9
140 Megan Fornasar Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1332.9
Smirnova Anastasia International Academy of Fencing Arts 1332.8
Amanda Clark The Historical Combat Collective 1332.4
Vicky Belousova Nickel City Longsword Academy 1332.3
1 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1329
141 Dalton Weber L'Arte Della Bellica 1329
Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1328.4
142 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1327.6
143 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1327.2
Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1324.9
144 Lies Praet Arte Mortiferum 1324.5
1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1323.5
145 1 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.7
146 1 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1318.8
147 1 Emily Eng N/A 1317.7
1 Emily Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1317.5
3 Viktoriya Chaykova HEMA Academy 1316.8
148 1 Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria 1316.7
149 1 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1316.5
1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1315.8
150 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia CounterTime 1314.9
151 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1312.4
1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1311.5
152 1 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1305.7
153 1 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1305
154 1 Skye Tsow The HEMA Club at VCU 1303.3
1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1302.3
155 1 Rachel Helm Moose Historical Fencing 1301.6
Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1301.4
Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1301.3
2 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1300.8
156 1 Sarah Zordan Laurel City Historical Fencing 1300.4
1 Kit Smith N/A 1300.4
1 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1300.4
1 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1300
1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovolný Šerm 1299.5
157 1 Jae Easley Lonin League 1299.2
1 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1299.1
1 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1298.8
1 Nadia Partala EHMS 1298.8
158 1 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1298.4
159 1 Jessie Allen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1298.3
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1297.8
160 1 Ella Rose Black Cat Historical Fencing 1295.7
161 1 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1295
162 1 Auren Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1294.4
1 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1293.8
163 1 Jane Gylling Örebro HEMA 1290.3
164 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1288.1
165 1 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1287.6
Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1287.6
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1287.5
1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1285.3
166 1 Olga Chumak ASV Ossweil 1283.9
167 1 Hayley Orion Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1283.7
168 1 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1280.7
169 1 Gaia Ferrency Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1280.4
170 1 Steph Brown Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1276.7
1 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1276.5
171 2 Antoniya Trencheva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1276.2
172 Orsolya Virag Kard Rendje ViSE 1275.2
173 1 Susana Jackson En Garde Fencing 1274.5
1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1274.1
1 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1272.8
174 2 Steph Riddiough Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1270.7
175 2 Paige Rouse Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1270.7
176 1 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1270.6
177 1 Ágnes Pongrácz Ars Ensis 1268.3
178 1 Mel Collins Ars Gladii 1267.9
179 2 Seniha Hazim Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie 1266.3
180 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1265.9
181 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1264.7
182 1 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 1263
183 1 Anna Wilbeck Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1262.2
1 Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis 1261.4
184 1 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1260.7
1 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1260.6
185 Willow Grove Exmoor HEMA 1260.6
186 1 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1257.6
1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1256.7
1 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1256
187 2 Annalena Messner Stahlakademie 1255.1
2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1255.1
188 2 Elizabeth Brown Academy of Historical Fencing 1254.3 6.8
1 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1252.9
189 2 Katrin Sapranova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.8
190 2 Freja Strandlod Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1252.4
191 1 Zuzana Manikova Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1252.1
192 34 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 1251.3 28.6
Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1251.2
Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1250.6
1 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.4
2 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1249.2
1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1249.2
193 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249.1
194 Zuzana Vrátná Košický šermiarský cech 1248.8
195 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1248.8
196 Zoey Sidoli Liverpool HEMA 1248.6
Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1246.9
Anouk Post N/A 1246.9
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1246.8
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.6
197 Kara Amitola N/A 1245.8
198 Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1245.5
199 Stephanie Brown Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1245.1
200 2 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 1243.8
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1243.7
201 Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing 1243.7
2 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1243.6
1 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1243.5
202 1 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1243.5
203 3 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1243.1
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1241.8
204 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1240.4
205 Giulia Venturelli Major Milita Mutina 1240.3
206 Marian Zhang 13th Scholars 1239.7
207 1 Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1239.6
208 1 Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing 1239.3
Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1237.7
209 Rachael Hughes The Vanguard Centre 1237.5
210 Samantha Karpinski Athena School of Arms 1237.4
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1237.1
211 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1235.9
Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1235.6
212 2 Carolina de Souza Fernandes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1235
213 1 Hanna Kjellén Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1234.9
214 1 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1234.2
215 Elora Hickman Crossing Fight School 1233.4
Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1232.3
Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1232.1
Mariah Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1229.5
216 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1229
Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1229
217 Iuliia Pospelova Golden Falcon 1228.2
218 Gina Mendicino N/A 1226.9
219 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 1226.7
220 Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1226.5
1 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1226.4
221 Becky Schmidt KdF Tonbridge 1226.3
222 Dana Shoffstall Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1226.1
1 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1226.1
223 Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild 1225.4
224 Olivia Cleymaet Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1225.1
225 Abby Rodriguez Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1224.3
Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.3
226 1 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1220.5
2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1220
2 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1219.9
227 1 Mariana Drozdová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1219.6
228 22 Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs 1219.4 21.2
Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1216.6
Anna Till Dreynschlag 1216.2
Enrica Davì Res Martialis 1215.3
229 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 1215.1
Emma O'Toner Collegium in Armis 1215.1
230 Claire Ebert-Janka Schwabenfedern 1213.2
231 91 Newt Kelbley Edel Fencing Academy 1212.2 95
1 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1212
232 1 Jay Li The Vanguard Centre 1211.5
233 1 Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon 1210.8
234 1 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1209.8
1 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1209.3
Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1208.6
235 1 Amanda Tickner Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1208.5
236 1 Chantal van Rijn Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.5
237 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1205.5
238 1 Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club 1204.9
239 1 Tang Mei Timea Ars Ensis 1204.6
240 1 Jasmine Liu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1204.3
241 1 Tiffany Shi Queen City Sword Guild 1203.1
242 1 Rhea Debussy Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1202.9
1 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1202.8
1 Courtney Nix Schola St. George 1202.4
1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1202.4
243 Gideon Reed London Historical Fencing Club 1201.9
Olga Balenko Steel 1200.8
244 Annika Merkle Europäische Schwertkunst 1200.2
245 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1199.7
246 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 1199
Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1198.7
Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1198.3
1 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1197.8
247 2 Joan Keizer Bent Blades 1197.7
3 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1197.6
248 Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 1197.4
249 2 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1197.3
250 1 Titania Masters Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1196.4
251 1 Jeremy Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1195.5
Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1195.5
252 1 Emily Obrien Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1193.4
1 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1193.3
1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1193
1 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1192.8
1 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1192
253 2 Mars Bell Athena School of Arms 1190.9
254 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1190.9
255 1 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1190.9
1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1190.3
1 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1190.2
1 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1190.1
256 1 Lenore Hellman Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1189.8
257 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1188.9
2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1187.1
258 1 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1187
1 Franziska Just Saalefechter 1185.7
1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1184.9
259 1 Sarah Smith Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1183.2
1 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1183
260 1 Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword 1182.7
261 1 Reeta Hasunen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1182.5
262 1 Ashley Vogt Bucks Historical Longsword 1182.3
1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1180.3
1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1179.8
263 2 Ludovica Lanzieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1179.4
264 2 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1178.5
265 3 Bella Riddell Liberty Sword Club 1178
266 1 Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy 1177.8
267 2 Sabina Erbeková Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1177.4
268 2 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1176.9
2 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1176.5
2 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1176.4
269 2 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1175.6
2 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1175.5
270 2 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1174.6
2 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1173
2 Samantha West Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1172.8
271 2 Juliana de Groot Athena School of Arms 1172.8
272 2 Leona Ninteau Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1171.6
2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1171.3
3 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1171
273 2 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1170.6
3 Meghan Citra Vancouver Historical Fencing 1169.9
4 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1169.1
274 4 Brynn Wilde IronFolk Combat 1168.8
275 2 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1168.8
276 3 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1168
3 Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1167.9
277 3 Nika Veronek Noble Science Academy 1167.1
2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1167.1
4 Martina Santi Accademia Scherma Alba 1166.5
5 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1166
278 4 Ania Chaney Boston Armizare 1165.9
279 4 Alba De Ridder Dublin HEMA Club 1163.6
5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1162.2
280 4 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1162
6 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1161.9
281 4 Mary Racca Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1161.8
7 Kira Alekseeva Tramazzone 1161.3
7 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1161.2
282 6 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1161.2
4 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1161.2
283 3 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1160.9
284 5 Tau Duelz University of West Florida Fencing 1160.8
5 Kristin Story N/A 1157.7
285 5 Jenni Lohipuro EHMS 1157.6
286 5 Jean Fainges Collegium in Armis 1157.3
4 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1157.2
287 5 Linda Jurková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1156.9
288 5 Kati Sipilä Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1155.8
4 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1155.7
289 5 Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms 1155.6
290 5 Emma Brekelmans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1154.8
5 Dar'ya Murav'eva CounterTime 1154.3
291 5 Lucie Love The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1153.6
5 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153
5 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1151.9
5 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1150.3
292 5 Jaimi McLean Steel City Historical Fencing 1149.8
5 Letizia Morellini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1149.1
293 5 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 1147.4
5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1146.6
5 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1145.6
6 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1144.8
294 5 Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci 1144.2
295 5 Jordyn Merrill Moose Historical Fencing 1144.1
296 5 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1143.8
297 5 Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1143.1
5 Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1142.5
5 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1142.4
298 93 Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria 1142 124.8
6 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1141.3
299 4 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1141.1
300 4 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1141.1
301 5 Molly Broyles Rocket City HEMA 1140.5
5 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1140.5
4 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1140.4
302 3 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1140.2
303 4 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1139.2
4 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1138.9
4 Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy 1138.8
304 4 Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1138.1
305 4 Angelica Gertel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1137.7
306 4 Mariyana Petrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1136
4 Meg Piekarska Gentleman's Dueling Society 1135
4 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1134.5
307 4 Evelina Broman Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1134.4
308 4 Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1133.5
309 4 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1130.8
310 4 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1129.5
4 Julia Müller INDES Regensburg 1129.4
311 30 Aphra Hope-Forest Edel Fencing Academy 1128.4 39.2
312 3 Tasia Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 1127.9
3 Theresa Beckert Schwertspiel Dresden 1127.2
313 3 Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy 1126.9
314 3 Jenn Guska Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125.8
3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1125.7
315 3 Reya George Bucks Historical Longsword 1125.5
3 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1123.4
3 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.3
316 3 Marlene McGraw Scuffletown Federfechters 1122.2
3 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1122
317 3 River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1121.7
3 Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy 1119.8
3 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1119
3 Yulia Sheina Steel 1117.6
318 3 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1117.1
3 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1116.7
4 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1116
4 Mary McConnell Steel City Historical Fencing 1113.5
5 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1113.2
319 4 Kira Baylor En Garde Fencing 1113.1
320 4 Gwen Crew Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.7
321 4 Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1111.3
322 4 Sandra Coyne Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1108.5
323 4 Kathleen Cesca Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1108.3
324 4 Snezha Dzhidrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 1108
325 4 Hayley Brumbaugh Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1107.4
3 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1107
4 Angelita Singh Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1106.1
326 28 Finley Dickins The Vanguard Centre 1105.2 31.4
327 4 Iris McNeely Athena School of Arms 1105
328 2 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1104.8
329 3 Natalie Poths Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1104.8
330 3 Laura Brechlin Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1104.5
331 3 Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1104.1
1 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1104.1
332 3 Katharina Schaf Schwabenfedern 1103.8
333 3 Marcia Brown Athena School of Arms 1103.3
3 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1102.7
3 Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1102.4
3 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1101.2
334 3 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1100.7
335 3 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1100.7
3 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1100.7
3 Sarah Duff Adelaide Sword Academy 1100.6
336 4 Innessa Kruze Ferox 1100.4
337 4 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 1100.4
4 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1099.2
4 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1099
4 Anna Myskina Tramazzone 1098.9
4 Kaitlyn Rose Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1097
338 74 Natasha Culbreth London Historical Fencing Club 1093.6 109.9
3 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1093.4
3 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1092.2
3 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1091.2
339 3 Rebecca Rose Bent Blades 1091.1
340 3 Maiji Castro Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1090.7
3 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1088
3 Liz Holmdahl Stockholms Stigmän 1086.9
3 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1086.4
341 3 Selena Cline Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1085.9
2 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje ViSE 1085.7
3 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1084.2
342 3 Dominik Petermann The School of the Sword 1082.7
343 3 Farah Gutsche Fencing Club Dresden 1081.1
344 3 Anna Sophie Welter Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1080.5
345 3 Kimberly Terburg MARS 1080
2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1079.7
346 3 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 1079.6
347 3 Rianne Doornik MARS 1078.8
348 3 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1078.3
3 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1077.5
3 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1077.3
349 3 Jacqueline Brettell Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1077.2
350 3 Nancy Hiquet N/A 1074.7
3 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1073.2
4 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1072.5
351 4 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1071.8
4 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1071.5
4 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1070.9
4 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1068.5
352 4 Fiona Sraj Europäische Schwertkunst 1068.2
4 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1067.9
4 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1067.9
4 Linsay Rousseau Academy of European Fighting Arts 1067.2
353 4 Katriin Vannik Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1066
354 4 Ellen Drott Sword to Sword 1064.7
355 4 Twyla Danforth Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1064.5
356 4 Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword 1062
357 4 Ash Farnsworth Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1061.9
4 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1061.1
4 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1060.6
4 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1059.7
358 4 Eli Martin United Clans Swordsman Association 1059.1
4 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1058.6
359 4 Laura Tanager True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1058.2
360 4 Sarah NAUJOKS Schwert und Bogen 1057.8
4 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1057
361 5 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1056.7
362 5 Danique Grevink De Zwaardkring 1056.5
5 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1056.5
363 2 Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 1056.3
4 Neva Özgür İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1055.3
4 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1054.6
5 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.3
364 4 Giulia Scharwenka Schwabenfedern 1054.3
4 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1053.4
4 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1053.2
365 4 Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1051.6
366 4 Drew Lott Lonin League 1051.5
367 4 Veran Stanek N/A 1051.3
368 4 Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy 1050.4
369 4 Anjali Singh Historisches Fechten Rosenheim 1047
5 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1046.1
370 4 Anna Straif Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1046.1
371 4 Lexi Seiler Ars Gladii 1045.6
372 4 Robin Steele Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1044.9
4 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1044.4
373 4 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1044.2
4 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1043.2
4 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1042.9
4 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1042.5
4 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1041.5
374 4 Athena K Fair City Historical Academy 1041.4
4 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1040.6
375 4 Marieke Nijhof De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1039
4 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1038
4 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag 1037.6
4 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1037.5
376 4 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1035.7
4 Kelsey Lore N/A 1034.7
4 Eva Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1034.6
5 Jennifer Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1034
377 4 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1033.7
4 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1033
4 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1030.5
378 4 Zsófia Miklós Ars Ensis 1030.3
379 4 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH INDES Halle 1028.3
4 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1028.1
380 4 Stephanie Bruyere Two Ravens Fencing School 1027.1
4 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1026.2
4 Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg 1026.2
4 Marie Canayer Frères d'AMHE 1025.5
381 4 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 1025
4 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1023.7
4 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 1022.8
382 4 Jade McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1021.9
383 4 Evy Weiland San Diego Swordfighters 1021.7
384 4 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1020.9
5 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1019.4
385 4 Zsófia Németh Ars Ensis 1018.6
4 Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon 1017.7
4 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1017.3
386 4 Jill Cavanaugh Two Ravens Fencing School 1016.8
387 5 Brittney Atwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1015.9
5 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1015.4
5 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1014.1
388 5 Kelly Magee Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1013.8
5 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1013.2
5 Ann-Sophie Vogel Gladius et Codex 1012.5
5 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1010.4
389 5 Barbara Denicolo INDES Salzburg 1009.1
390 5 Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1008.8
391 5 Taťána Štáblová N/A 1006.6
5 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1005.9
5 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1004.1
5 Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR 1003.7
392 5 Laura Jakobsson EHMS 1002.8
393 5 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1000.9
5 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 999.4
5 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 999.1
394 5 Donna Kalteyer Round Table Historical Fencing 998.6
395 5 Annette Sherrod Boston Armizare 997.9
396 5 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 997.8
397 5 Maria Grundner Equinox 996.6
398 5 Robin Scott Hudson Valley Fencing 995.3
5 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 994.2
5 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 993
399 5 Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 991.9
400 5 Emily Finn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 991.2
5 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 990.6
5 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 990.2
401 5 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 988.7
402 5 Fernanda da Silva Freire Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 987.6
5 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 987
403 5 Kaleigh Kessler Hudson Valley Fencing 986.4
404 5 Aimee Hanson N/A 986.3
5 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 985.6
405 5 Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters 984.1
406 5 Giulia Cecchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 983.6
6 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 982.6
6 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 982.5
407 6 Carson Moore Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 982.2
6 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 980.8
6 Marlies Moltmaker Zwaard & Steen 980.8
6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 978.8
6 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 978.6
6 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 978.2
7 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 977.3
7 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 975.4
7 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 975
408 7 Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 974.1
409 7 Diana Messner Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 973.5
7 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 972.5
7 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 972.1
410 7 Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 970
7 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 969.9
411 7 György Virág Anna Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 969.3
412 7 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 968.4
9 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 967.7
413 8 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 967.6
414 6 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 967.5
7 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 967.5
7 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 965.1
415 7 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 964.8
416 7 Sarah Lopez-Gancedo Spatha Medievae 963.8
7 Francesca Nardi Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.8
417 7 Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 962.7
7 Lucie Malíková Bellátor 962.2
418 52 Erin Shott The Vanguard Centre 962.2 47.1
419 6 Isobel Zijlstra Zwaard & Steen 961.8
420 6 Agnese Guardigli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 960.8
6 Vera Martocchia London Longsword Academy 960.4
6 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 960.1
421 6 Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 959.7
6 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 959.7
6 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 959.6
6 Masami Hoshino-Spafford N/A 959.5
422 6 Juliana Boboshko Zwaard & Steen 958.3
423 6 Des Hollinger The HEMA Club at VCU 958
425 6 Jenny Fergusson-Tyrrell Oxford Sword and Staff 957.8
424 6 Sumaya Hassan Schola Gladiatoria 957.8
6 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 957
426 6 Giulia Bertolani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 956.9
427 6 Patrícia Šicková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 955.9
6 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 955.5
6 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 955.4
428 6 Qianhe Sun F3 Sword Academy 954.6
429 6 Ada Huang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 954.2
6 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 953.7
430 16 Ellen Howse Bath Historical Martial Arts 953.7 24.9
5 Ľubica Šoutová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952.9
431 5 Vanessa Orlowski Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 952.2
432 5 Jackie Hirst Mercian Medieval Fight Club 951.1
5 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 950.6
433 5 Maddalena Mochi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 949.6
434 5 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 948.2
435 5 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 947.4
436 5 Becca Robinson En Garde Fencing 947.2
437 5 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 946.7
438 5 Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 945.8
439 Charlotte Abraham Exmoor HEMA 943.9
440 4 Kristen Roberts Academy of Arms 943.6
4 Shane Malone Lonin League 943
4 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.5
4 Molly Lankford N/A 942.5
4 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 941
4 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 939.8
441 4 Alice linssen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 938
442 4 Jennifer Lindgren Center for Blade Arts 937.8
443 5 Irene Yang Seven Swords Academy 935.6
444 3 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 935.6
4 Sarah Chaix Ordo Procinctus 935.2
4 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 934.8
4 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 934.1
445 4 Esther Schreuders Zwaard & Steen 933.5
5 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 933.5
446 4 Alex Brown Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 933.5
4 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 932.7
4 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 932.5
447 4 Irmgard Stark Historisches Fechten Würzburg 932.3
3 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 932.2
3 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 932.2
4 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 932.1
448 4 Katharina Rambau Europäische Schwertkunst 932
4 Ashlee Leach Adelaide Sword Academy 931.9
449 5 Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis 931.6
450 5 Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 930.8
451 5 Molly Neylan Boston Armizare 930
452 5 Hayley Peer N/A 929
5 Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule 928.9
6 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 928.5
6 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 928.4
6 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 927.7
6 Klara Balic INDES Graz 927.2
453 6 Brenda Fiorucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 926.2
454 6 Sloan Rymenams Sumus Soldani 926
455 6 Sahra Weinschenk Schwabenfedern 925.7
456 6 Allison Butler Austin Historical Weapons Guild 924.4
6 Jennifer Marsh Royal Arts Fencing Academy 923.8
457 6 Roseanna Pendlebury London Historical Fencing Club 923.7
458 6 Claudine Gombert Frères d'AMHE 923.6
6 Andrea Valcourt The Historical Combat Collective 921.8
6 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 920.6
6 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 918.6
459 6 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 918.5
6 Katia Chouinard N/A 918.1
460 6 Małgorzata Starz ARMA Poland 917.4
6 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 917.1
6 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 916.8
461 6 Raquel Rowenhorst Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 914.7
462 7 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 914.5
463 5 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 914.2
464 7 Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce 913.4
7 Agnieszka Czerkawska Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 913.3
465 7 Stephanie de Wit De Zwaardkring 912.2
7 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 912
7 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 911.8
8 Silke Seyock Gladius et Codex 911.6
8 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 911.5
466 9 Aleksandra Chrobak Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 910.9
467 7 Lauren Rowell True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 910.9
8 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 910.4
8 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 909.5
468 8 Alice Schimek Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908.8
8 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 908.5
469 8 Laura Billi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 907.6
8 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.1
470 8 Julia Soh Aros Historical Fencing Guild 907
8 Ashley Kopp Red River Fencing 905.9
8 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 905
471 8 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 903.6
472 8 Bibhusita Pani Liberty Sword Club 902.4
8 Antonia Ohlwärter Schwert und Bogen 902.3
473 8 Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 901.9
474 8 Leila Bobrow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 901.6
8 Martina Minghetti HEMA Ravenna 901.4
8 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 900.6
8 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 899.1
8 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 898.4
8 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 897.8
475 8 Emily King Academy of Steel 897.6
476 8 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 897.5
9 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 897.5
477 8 Read Ruddick Black Cat Historical Fencing 897.4
478 8 Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE 895.7
7 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 895.6
479 8 Amber Brown Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 894.9
7 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 894.8
8 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 893.8
8 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 893.4
480 8 Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild 893
8 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 892.8
481 8 Sydney Schulte Royal Arts Fencing Academy 892.7
482 9 Emily O'connor Capital Kunst des Fechtens 892.6
483 7 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 892.6
484 8 Sophie Lin-Wiese Nachreisen Historical Fencing 892.1
485 8 Mari Heikkinen EHMS 891.2
486 8 Lauren Falk N/A 890.9
8 Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk 890.8
8 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.3
8 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 890.2
487 9 Laura Kalsow Center for Blade Arts 889.3
488 7 Sandy Morrison N/A 889.2
8 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 887.9
8 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 887.9
489 8 Christina Heine SoCal Swords 887.7
8 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 887.1
490 8 Madeline Fox Forte Swordplay 886.6
491 8 Erica Junehammar Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 884.7
8 Wilma Alderheim N/A 884.1
492 9 Christine Montebello MERCS Malta 883.5
493 7 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 883.5
8 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 883.1
8 Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing 882.4
8 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 882.2
8 Irina Pronina Uroboros 881.8
494 8 Anais Decker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 881
495 8 KC Caswell N/A 878.8
496 9 Hapi Aldridge New Zealand Schools of European Martial Arts 878.6
497 7 Laura Kalchschmid Schwabenfedern 878.5
8 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 878.1
8 Rachel Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 877.5
498 8 Simona Dyankova FORTE - Historical Fencing 877
8 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 876.6
8 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 876.5
8 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 875.1
8 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 875
499 8 Marr Hovastak The HEMA Club at VCU 874.9
500 8 Kristina Bergström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 874.1
8 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 873.4
8 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 873.4
8 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 872.6
8 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 872.6
8 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 871.9
8 Karin Verelst SwArta 871.5
8 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 870.4
8 Tuuli Halme Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 870.2
8 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 869.8
501 8 Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 869.7
502 8 Lucie Biros Ram's Head Fencing 869.7
8 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 869.3
8 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 866.6
8 Samantha Dittmann N/A 865
8 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 865
8 Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 864.7
8 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 863.4
8 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 862.5
503 8 Natalie Summers Trondheim HEMA 862.1
504 8 Alexa LaCroix Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 860.7
505 8 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 860.1
8 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 859.7
506 8 Victoria Boock Kron Martial Arts 857
7 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 856.9
507 8 Kayla Maxwell Musketeer Fencing Club 856.1
8 Sara Dojčinović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 856.1
8 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 854.9
508 8 Julia Huck Schule des inneren Schwertes 853.8
8 Nora Bosco Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 852.7
8 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 851.5
8 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 851.3
8 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 851.3
509 9 Artemis Epstein Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 851
8 Elanora Dovat N/A 850.9
510 7 Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat 850.9
511 8 Mokshda Kaul Mordhau Historical Combat 850.7
512 8 Elisabeth Storm Capital Kunst des Fechtens 850.4
513 8 Danae Zamboulis Apocalyptic Knights 850.4
8 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 848.8
8 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 848.6
514 8 Barbara Kiss Kard Rendje ViSE 847.9
8 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 847
8 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 846.4
8 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 846.1
515 8 Ausseresse Ophélie Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 844.9
8 Cassandra Threadgill Mordhau Historical Combat 843.9
516 8 Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy 843.7
9 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 841
517 8 April Thomsen True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 841
518 8 Louise Tolson Hotspur School of Defence 840
8 Minna Stråhle Tampere HEMA 840
7 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 839.9
8 Susanne Blum Schwabenfedern 837.2
8 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 835.6
8 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 833.2
519 8 Rone Oberholzer Spatha Medievae 832.9
520 8 Karin Kriššáková Cech Terra de Selinan 832
8 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 831.8
8 Olivia Blake Lonin League 830.7
8 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 830.7
8 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 830.6
8 Kat Wade Schola St. George 830.5
8 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 829.5
8 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 829.4
8 Lauren McLemore N/A 829.4
521 8 Phillipa Stevens The Irish School of Historical Combat 829.2
522 8 Johannes Rasinkangas SoCal Swords 828.6
8 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 828.4
9 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 827.8
523 8 Marissa Evans Ram's Head Fencing 827.7
8 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 827.6
8 Svetlana Savina VALOR 827.4
8 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 827.4
524 8 Erin Haycock United Clans Swordsman Association 827.4
8 Meriah Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 825
525 8 Kseniya Lukerchenko Guard 824.6
8 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 823.1
526 8 Beth Hempshall Silver Hand Fencing 820.4
527 8 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 820.1
8 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 818.8
9 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 818.2
528 8 Nicole Feldman N/A 818.1
529 8 Natasha Page The Academy of European Swordsmanship 816.9
8 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 815.3
530 8 Crystal Newton Seven Swords Academy 815.1
8 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 814.8
8 Nikol Šváchová Digladior 814.2
8 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 812.9
8 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 811.7
8 Erin Burt Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 810.7
8 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 807.5
8 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 806.9
8 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 806
8 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 805.8
8 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 805.2
8 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 804.6
531 8 Heather O'Sullivan N/A 803.9
8 Emily Winston Iron Triangle Eskrima 803.5
8 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 801.3
9 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 800.7
532 8 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 800.7
8 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 799.5
533 8 Taylor (TJ) Hankins San Diego Swordfighters 799.3
534 8 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 799
535 Natasha Beasley Edel Fencing Academy 798.4
7 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 798.2
7 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 797.9
536 7 Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 797.3
7 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 796.2
537 7 Catherine Magnúsdóttir Reykjavik HEMA Club 795.2
7 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 794.8
7 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 793.7
538 7 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 792.8
539 7 Fabia Schmidtke Brückenschlag 792.7
7 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 792
540 7 Kaitlin Kerr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 790.9
541 7 Linda Takáčová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 790.1
542 7 Samantha Tietjen Two Ravens Fencing School 790.1
8 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 789.4
8 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 789.4
543 8 Alice Lückel Historisches Fechten Gießen 789.3
544 6 Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club 789.3
7 Natalì Ronca Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 788.1
7 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 785.7
545 7 Deidre Crouch Bent Blades 784.5
546 7 Ioanna Mitsioni Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 784.2
9 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 782.9
9 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 782.7
547 7 Klára Homzová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 782.6
548 7 Megan Lemieux Moose Historical Fencing 782.6
8 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 781.2
549 7 Melissa Gutsche Schwert und Bogen 781.2
550 7 Melania Li Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 780.5
7 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 780.3
7 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 779.4
551 8 Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 778.2
552 8 Leïa Desfosses Dublin HEMA Club 778.1
553 5 Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 778.1
554 7 Chloe Selover Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 777.5
555 7 Michelle Lang Schwert-Greifen Rostock 777.1
7 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 776.9
7 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 776
7 Judith Braun Säbelrassler 775.4
7 Julia Klose Europäische Schwertkunst 775.2
7 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 775.1
7 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 774.8
7 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 774.7
7 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 774.6
7 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 773.2
556 7 Rose Vanderley N/A 770.9
7 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 767.3
7 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 766.3
7 Lydia Ntafa N/A 765.6
7 Kathleen Dawson Oxford Sword and Staff 764.4
7 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 761.6
7 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 761.5
557 7 Adrienne (AJ) Johnson True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 759.6
7 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 759.5
558 7 Rune Smith Battlefield KdF 756.5
7 Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag 756.3
559 7 Alanna Punch Ars Gladii 756
7 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 755.9
7 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 754.8
560 7 Brittney Johnson Noble Science Academy 753.7
7 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 753.4
7 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 752.7
7 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 751.2
7 Alexis Renk Chicago Swordplay Guild 751.1
561 7 Sarah Little The Vanguard Centre 750
562 7 Samantha Kabel East Texas Historical Fencing 749.6
563 7 Laminda Miller East Texas Historical Fencing 749.6
5 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 749.5
7 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 748.8
564 7 Bonnie McLeish Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 747.3
565 7 Rey Malatesta London Historical Fencing Club 745.5
566 7 Mac Miller Athena School of Arms 744.5
7 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 744.4
7 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 744
7 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 743.4
567 7 Anisiya Flarup HEMA Aalborg 743
7 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 742.9
568 7 Veronika Bachratá Cech Terra de Selinan 741
569 7 Anna Beatriz de Brito Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 740.3
7 Linde Gille Invirtus 739.6
570 7 Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter 737
7 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 736.8
571 7 Abigail Watson SoCal Swords 736.3
7 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 734.8
7 Evelyn van den Abeele Zwaard & Steen 733.2
7 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 732.1
7 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 731.5
572 7 Zsofia Dankova De Zwaardkring 729.6
573 7 Helen Parsons Taunton Longswords 729.3
7 Susanna Risa Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.1
7 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 725.9
7 Ginevra Balli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 724.9
574 8 Rhian Hellings Academy of Steel 724.6
575 6 Minna Laakso Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 724.5
7 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 724.1
576 7 Daria Hennrichs Historisches Fechten Gießen 723.8
7 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723.4
7 Kristina Lukić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 723.2
7 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 720
7 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 718.7
577 7 Nina Björkegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 717.4
7 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 717.3
578 7 Julie Seeley-Hall Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 715.4
7 Loreleigh Faubel Iron Gate Swordfighting 713.2
7 Christine Nombrado N/A 712.3
7 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 709.8
7 Tiffany Ringuette Ordo Procinctus 709.7
7 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 707.7
579 8 Anne-Eva Cucciniello La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 705.9
580 6 Lorena Greppo 7Schwerter 705.9
7 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 703.1
7 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 702.2
8 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 697.8
8 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 697.4
581 8 Deedee Davies Academy of Steel 697.1
582 8 Elvira Chekhovskaya Ferox 696.8
8 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 695.6
583 8 Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 695.2
8 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 694.6
8 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 694.4
8 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 691.8
584 8 Natasha Zanoah Bowell Liverpool HEMA 686.2
8 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 685.1
8 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 684.6
8 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 684.6
8 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 684
585 8 Anna Dunstan Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek 683.4
8 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 682.8
8 Elena Slin'ko Steel 681.4
8 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 678.5
8 Ana Maria Petrescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 677.7
8 Christine Maunsell Blademasters Academy 675.9
8 Rebecca Hall Oxford Sword and Staff 671.6
8 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 671.4
8 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 666.9
586 8 Denisa Kleinová Dobrovolný Šerm 665.3
8 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 663.3
8 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 661.2
8 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 655
8 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 655
8 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 653.4
8 Hanna van Rooijen De Zwaardkring 652.8
587 8 Hannah Davis Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 651.2
8 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 650.6
8 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 650.1
8 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 641.8
588 8 Linn-Jorun Rolness Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 639.6
8 Eleanor Langston Ordo Procinctus 637.4
8 Uisce Jakubczyk Historical Combat Academy 626
589 8 Bex Cole L'Arte Della Bellica 621.7
8 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 619.1
590 8 Jennifer Beatty Denver Historical Fencing Academy 618.6
591 8 Lacey Hadford N/A 616.3
8 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 610.1
592 8 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich Kard Rendje ViSE 591.7
593 8 Daphne Tooms Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 584.3
8 Shanee Nishry Stratford Swords 570.4
594 8 Stephanie Fousek SoCal Swords 560.1
8 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 553.2
8 Lara Ortolani Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 485.6
595 8 Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 482
596 8 Evgenia Dimitropoulou Apocalyptic Knights 463.3
8 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 462.2