Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1916.7 2.1
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1875.2 1.7
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1859.5 1.6
4 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1827.8 1.4
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1822.2 1.7
6 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1799.9 1.6
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1792.3 1.2
8 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1788.7 1.4
9 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1782.3 1.1
10 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1758.6 1.7
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1739.2 1.2
12 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1731.9 1.7
13 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1730.2 1.7
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1717 1.6
15 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1716.2 1.2
16 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1715.2 1.1
17 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1705.3 1.4
18 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1705.2 0.6
19 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1691.3 1.1
20 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1679.2 1.5
21 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1668.1 1
22 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1662.8 1.3
23 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1659.1 1.4
24 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1655.2 1.5
25 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1650 0.9
26 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1649.7 1.6
27 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1649.6 1.8
28 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1642.9 0.9
29 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1638.3 1.4
30 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1634.9 1.2
31 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1634 1
32 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1629.7 1.3
33 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1624.7 1.3
34 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1613.1 1.4
35 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1604.3 1.1
36 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1600 0.7
37 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1598.6 1.5
38 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1595 1.2
39 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1593.3 1
40 Maxim Yun PLK 1593.1 1.1
41 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1587.5 1.2
42 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1586.9 1
43 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1580.3 1.2
44 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1574.7 1.2
45 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1573.6 0.7
46 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1558.3 1.7
47 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1556.4 1.2
48 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1554 1.2
49 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1551.6 1.5
50 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1550.9 1.6
51 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1550.6 1
52 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1547 0.7
53 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1545.2 1.1
54 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1543.8 1.2
55 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543 1.5
56 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1541.7 1.3
57 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1541.1 1.4
58 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1537.3 0.9
59 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1528 0.7
60 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1527.5 1.4
61 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1525.8 0.7
62 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1522.7 0.7
63 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1522.6 1
64 1 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1520.8 0.6
65 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1520.7 1
66 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1520 1.2
67 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1519.7 1
68 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1517.4 1.2
69 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1517.1 0.8
70 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1514.7 1.1
71 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1512.3 0.7
72 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1508.1 1.1
73 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1507.2 1.5
74 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1503.7 0.9
75 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1501.8 1.7
76 1 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1501.6 0.7
77 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1501.1 1.4
78 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1498.7 1.2
79 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1492.6 0.9
80 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1490.4 1.3
81 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1489.2 1.4
82 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1488.9 0.9
83 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1488.7 0.6
84 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1488.1 0.8
85 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1484 0.7
86 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1484 1.5
87 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1482.7 1.6
88 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1478.6 0.8
89 1 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1478.6 1.1
90 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1476.5 1.3
91 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1475.2 0.8
92 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1474.7 1.4
93 1 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1474.4 0.7
94 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1474.4 1.7
95 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1473.7 0.7
96 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1473.4 1.5
97 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1472.3 0.8
98 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1466.3 0.6
99 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1459.9 1.1
100 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1459.5 1.3
101 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1458.6 1.1
102 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1458.1 0.7
103 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1457.2 1
104 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1456.9 0.9
105 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1456.4 1.2
106 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1456.4 0.7
107 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1456.1 0.7
108 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1454 1
109 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1452.8 0.7
110 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1451.5 0.8
111 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1450.6 0.8
112 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1449.3 0.7
113 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1447.7 0.7
114 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1447.2 0.9
115 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1446.1 1.5
116 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1443.7 0.8
117 Chris Bigelow N/A 1437.6 0.7
118 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1437.3 0.7
119 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1435.2 0.9
120 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1434 1.6
121 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1430.5 1.1
122 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 1
123 János Márkus Ars Ensis 1430.1 0.8
124 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1428.3 1.2
125 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1424.1 0.7
126 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.7 0.6
127 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1423.7 0.6
128 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1421.1 0.7
129 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1419.4 1
130 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1418.5 0.7
131 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1418.4 0.9
132 1 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1417.1 0.7
133 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1416.7 1.6
134 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1416 1.2
135 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1415.7 0.8
136 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1413.8 1.3
137 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1413.7 0.6
138 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1412.7 1.1
139 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1412 0.9
140 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1411.9 1.1
141 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1411 1.3
142 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1410.7 1.2
143 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1408.9 0.8
144 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1407.7 1.1
145 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1406.2 1.1
146 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1405 0.8
147 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1403.4 0.7
148 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1401.2 1.7
149 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1401.2 0.6
150 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1400 1.2
151 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1396.9 1.1
152 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1394.5 1.5
153 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1393.3 1.2
154 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1392.4 1.2
155 Federico Loda I Bèc del Ruc 1391.3 0.7
156 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1391.1 0.8
157 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1390.5 1
158 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1389 0.9
159 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1388.6 0.9
160 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1388 1.1
161 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1385.9 0.6
162 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1384.6 0.8
163 Daria Aleshina White Company 1383.3 1
164 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1380 1.2
165 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1379.9 0.6
166 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1378.9 0.7
167 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.8 0.7
168 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1376.5 1
169 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1376 1.1
170 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.4 0.9
171 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1374.7 0.8
172 Michail Demidov UKRF 1373.5 1.2
173 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1373.2 0.7
174 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1372.2 0.9
175 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1371.4 1.6
176 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1370.6 0.9
177 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1369.4 0.9
178 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1368.5 0.8
179 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1366.3 1
180 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.7 0.6
181 1 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1365.7 0.7
182 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1365.1 0.8
183 1 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1364.1 0.6
184 1 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1363.7 1.4
185 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1362.9 1.2
186 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1358.8 1.1
187 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1358.4 0.6
188 1 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1358.3 0.7
189 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1358 1.3
190 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1357.7 1
191 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1355.8 0.9
192 2 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1355.3 0.5
193 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1355.2 0.9
194 1 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1354.8 1
195 1 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1353.8 1.2
196 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1353.5 1.6
197 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1352.4 0.7
198 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1352.4 0.7
199 2 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1352.3 1.4
200 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1351.3 0.7
201 James Campbell House Darksun 1349.4 0.9
202 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1348.9 0.7
203 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1347.4 1
204 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1346.1 1.1
205 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1345.2 1
206 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1344.5 1.4
207 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1344.2 0.6
208 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1342.1 1.1
209 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1340.8 1
210 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1339.2 1
211 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1338.7 0.7
212 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1338.7 0.5
213 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1338.5 1.4
214 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.2 1
215 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1336.7 0.9
216 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1336.1 0.8
217 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1332 0.7
218 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1331.4 1.1
219 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1331.3 1
220 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1331.2 1.1
221 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1329.8 0.8
222 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1329.5 0.9
223 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.1 0.9
224 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1326.1 0.8
225 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1326.1 0.7
226 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1324.8 1.3
227 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1324.2 0.7
228 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1322.1 0.6
229 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1321 0.7
230 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1320.2 0.8
231 1 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320 1
232 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1317.9 1.1
233 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.5 1.3
234 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1317.3 1
235 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1316.7 0.7
236 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1316.2 0.8
237 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1314.9 0.8
238 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1313.9 0.7
239 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1313.4 1
240 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1313.2 0.9
241 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1313.2 0.8
242 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1311.5 1.3
243 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1308.4 1.3
244 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1308.1 0.9
245 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1307.8 0.6
246 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1307.1 0.9
247 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1306.4 0.8
248 1 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1304.1 1
249 1 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1303.8 1.3
250 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1303.4 0.9
251 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1301.7 0.8
252 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1300.1 1.4
253 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1298.8 0.8
254 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1298.3 0.7
255 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1297.9 1
256 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1297.2 0.7
257 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1296.7 0.7
258 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1296.3 0.6
259 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1295.5 0.9
260 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1294.7 0.8
261 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1293.7 0.6
262 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1293.2 0.8
263 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1293 0.8
264 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1291.7 0.7
265 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1291.3 0.9
266 1 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1291.3 0.9
267 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1290.8 0.7
268 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1290.5 2
269 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1290.2 1.2
270 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1287.6 0.7
271 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1286.8 0.5
272 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1286.2 1.2
273 Zsolt Károly Kard Rendje 1284.5 0.8
274 2 Florian Meyer N/A 1284.3 0.6
275 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1284.3 0.9
276 2 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1284.2 1
277 1 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1282.6 0.6
278 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1282.1 1.2
279 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1281.7 1.3
280 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1280.9 0.5
281 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1279.2 1.1
282 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1277.6 1
283 Georg Illing N/A 1277.4 0.7
284 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1276.7 0.6
285 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1274.8 1.1
286 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1273.9 0.6
287 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.2 0.6
288 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1270.9 1.2
289 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1270.8 0.6
290 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1270.3 0.8
291 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1269.1 0.8
292 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1268.9 0.6
293 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1268.5 1
294 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1268.3 1.2
295 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1268 0.6
296 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1267.3 0.7
297 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1267.3 0.7
298 2 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1267 1.4
299 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1266.3 0.8
300 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1266 0.7
301 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.8 0.9
302 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1265.1 1.3
303 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1264 1
304 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1262.9 1.2
305 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1262.8 0.9
306 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1261.1 1.1
307 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1260.6 0.8
308 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1259.8 0.9
309 1 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1259.2 0.6
310 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1259 0.9
311 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1258.6 0.6
312 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1257.8 0.6
313 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1255.2 0.8
314 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1253.9 0.8
315 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1249.9 0.6
316 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1247.1 1.3
317 Denis Matyazh Varga 1246.7 1.4
318 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1245.8 1.2
319 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1245.1 0.9
320 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1244.1 0.6
321 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1243.9 0.8
322 Nikita Kluev N/A 1243.7 0.7
323 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1243.2 1.2
324 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242 0.7
325 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1242 0.7
326 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1241.2 0.7
327 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1240.7 0.6
328 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1240.6 0.5
329 1 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1240.6 0.6
330 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1239.9 1.1
331 1 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1239.6 0.8
332 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1239.5 1.3
333 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1239.1 0.9
334 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1236.6 1.5
335 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1235.7 0.7
336 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1235.6 0.5
337 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1235.6 0.5
338 1 Makar Babenko Diestro 1233.2 0.6
339 1 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1232.8 1
340 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1232.8 0.7
341 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1232.4 0.7
342 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1230.6 0.6
343 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1229.7 0.7
344 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1229.3 0.8
345 2 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1229.1 1.4
346 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1228.9 0.7
347 1 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1228.5 1.4
348 1 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1226.6 0.6
349 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1226.1 1.3
350 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1226 0.8
351 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1225.4 0.6
352 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1225.1 0.6
353 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1222.9 0.5
354 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1222.4 0.6
355 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1222.3 0.6
356 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1222.1 0.8
357 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1222 0.5
358 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1221.5 0.5
359 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1221 0.6
360 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1219.9 0.7
361 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1219.4 0.6
362 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1219.4 0.5
363 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1218.7 0.9
364 1 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1218.3 0.7
365 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1218.1 1.2
366 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1217.1 0.7
367 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.4 0.7
368 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1214.8 0.6
369 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1214.6 0.5
370 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1213.5 0.7
371 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1213.1 1
372 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1212.9 0.7
373 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1209 0.6
374 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1208.8 0.5
375 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1208 1.1
376 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1207.7 0.6
377 1 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1207 0.8
378 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1206.6 1.3
379 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1206.3 1.3
380 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1206.1 0.8
381 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1204.2 0.6
382 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.4 0.6
383 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1203 0.6
384 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1202 0.7
385 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1199.2 0.5
386 Emin Sabovic N/A 1199.1 0.6
387 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1199.1 0.4
388 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1198.7 0.9
389 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1198.1 0.6
390 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1197.9 0.6
391 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1197.6 0.8
392 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1196.3 1
393 1 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1195.7 0.6
394 1 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1195.6 0.8
395 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1194.9 0.6
396 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194.8 0.5
397 1 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1194.7 0.7
398 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1194.5 0.8
399 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1194.1 0.9
400 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1193.4 0.7
401 József Király Kard Rendje 1193 0.8
402 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1192.4 0.6
403 1 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1191.9 0.7
404 1 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1191.7 1
405 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1191.3 0.6
406 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1189.4 1
407 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1189.2 0.6
408 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1188.6 0.7
409 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.5 0.6
410 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1188.3 0.6
411 1 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1187.8 0.7
412 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1187.7 1.1
413 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1187.3 0.5
414 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1186.8 0.6
415 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1186.2 1.1
416 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1186.1 0.9
417 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1185.2 0.6
418 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1184.3 0.5
419 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1184.2 0.6
420 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1183.7 0.5
421 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1182.7 0.6
422 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1182.6 1.3
423 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1182.4 0.7
424 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1182.2 0.7
425 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1182.2 0.7
426 2 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1182.1 1
427 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1182 0.6
428 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1180.9 0.7
429 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1179.5 0.8
430 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1179.5 0.6
431 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1177.9 0.7
432 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1177.8 0.6
433 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1176.8 0.8
434 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1176.5 1.1
435 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1174.8 0.6
436 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1174.7 0.7
437 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1173 0.6
438 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1171.8 0.8
439 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1171.1 0.7
440 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1169.7 1.1
441 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1169.5 1
442 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1169.1 0.5
443 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1169.1 0.5
444 Will Petillo N/A 1169.1 0.5
445 1 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1168.2 0.7
446 1 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1168 1
447 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1167.3 0.6
448 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1166.7 0.8
449 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1166.4 0.5
450 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1165.3 0.8
451 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1164.8 0.6
452 Nico Banasch N/A 1164.2 0.5
453 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1159.5 0.5
454 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1158.9 0.7
455 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1158.2 0.7
456 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1156.8 0.8
457 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1156.6 0.6
458 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1155.5 0.8
459 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1155.2 1
460 1 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1154.5 0.7
461 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1154.4 1.1
462 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1154.1 0.6
463 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1153.8 0.6
464 1 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1150.9 0.7
465 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1150.8 0.6
466 2 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1150.6 1
467 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1150.5 0.8
468 Yuriy Brauer Diestro 1150 0.7
469 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1149.5 0.7
470 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1148.8 0.5
471 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1146.9 0.8
472 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1146.6 0.9
473 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1146.5 0.9
474 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1145.8 0.5
475 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1144.5 0.8
476 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1144.1 0.7
477 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1143.3 0.6
478 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1141.9 0.6
479 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1141.2 0.8
480 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1139.3 0.8
481 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1138.4 0.8
482 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1138.3 1.3
483 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1138.1 0.5
484 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1137.7 0.9
485 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1137.1 0.9
486 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1136.6 0.8
487 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1136.4 0.7
488 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1136.2 0.8
489 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1135.9 1
490 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1135.9 0.6
491 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1135.2 0.6
492 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1134.7 0.9
493 Igor Ostanin NoName 1134.3 0.9
494 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1134.3 0.6
495 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1133.7 0.9
496 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1133.5 0.8
497 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1133.3 0.9
498 1 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1133.3 0.5
499 2 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1132.8 0.6
500 2 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1132.8 1.2
501 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1132.8 0.9
502 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1132.1 0.5
503 1 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1131.4 0.6
504 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1131.3 0.8
505 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1130.9 0.7
506 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1130.6 0.9
507 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1129.6 0.7
508 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1129.1 0.8
509 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1128.7 1
510 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1128 0.6
511 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1126.8 1.1
512 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1126.7 0.7
513 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1125.2 0.9
514 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1124.4 0.8
515 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1123.9 0.8
516 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1123.5 0.9
517 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1123.4 0.7
518 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1121.6 0.6
519 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1121.6 0.5
520 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1121.4 0.8
521 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1120.3 1.4
522 Paul Bergen Fitzroy College of Arms 1119.8 0.6
523 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1118.9 0.7
524 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1118.3 0.6
525 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1117.5 0.7
526 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1117.4 0.6
527 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1115.2 0.7
528 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1113.4 0.9
529 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1112.3 0.7
530 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.8 0.6
531 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1111.2 0.7
532 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1110.8 0.6
533 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1110.7 0.6
534 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1110.7 0.6
535 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1110.2 0.7
536 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1108.3 0.6
537 Micha Morales MARS 1108.3 0.6
538 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1108.1 0.6
539 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1104.2 0.7
540 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1104.1 1.1
541 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1102.4 0.8
542 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 1102 0.9
543 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1101.3 0.6
544 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1099.6 0.5
545 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1099.2 0.9
546 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1098.9 0.6
547 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1097.6 0.7
548 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1096.9 0.5
549 1 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1096.5 1
550 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1096.4 0.5
551 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1096.3 0.6
552 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1096.1 0.6
553 1 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1094.9 0.5
554 1 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1094.8 0.6
555 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1094.4 0.7
556 1 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1093.3 0.6
557 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1093.1 1.2
558 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1092.7 0.8
559 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1091.8 0.7
560 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.3 1
561 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1090.5 0.6
562 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1089.1 0.6
563 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1088.1 0.7
564 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1087.1 0.9
565 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1086.9 0.5
566 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1085.3 0.5
567 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1085.1 0.6
568 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1085 0.6
569 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1084.3 0.7
570 1 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1082.9 0.5
571 1 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1082.8 0.6
572 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1082.6 0.6
573 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1082.5 0.5
574 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1081 0.7
575 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1079.5 0.8
576 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1078.6 0.6
577 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1078.2 0.6
578 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1076.8 0.8
579 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1076 0.6
580 Artem Borodulin NoName 1075.1 0.5
581 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1074.6 0.5
582 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1074.3 0.6
583 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1074.3 0.6
584 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1073.9 0.7
585 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.5 0.6
586 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1073.1 0.7
587 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1072.4 0.7
588 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1072.2 0.8
589 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1071.5 0.8
590 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1071 0.6
591 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1069.7 0.7
592 1 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1068 0.5
593 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1067.8 1
594 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1067.7 0.6
595 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1066.7 0.6
596 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1066 1.1
597 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1063.9 0.6
598 Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova 1063.8 0.6
599 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1063.1 0.7
600 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1062.7 0.7
601 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1061.8 0.8
602 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1061.7 0.7
603 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1060.8 0.6
604 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1060.2 0.7
605 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1059.9 0.6
606 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1059.6 0.6
607 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1059.6 0.5
608 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1059.6 0.5
609 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1059.6 0.5
610 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1059.1 0.5
611 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1058.8 0.7
612 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1058 0.5
613 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1057.9 0.5
614 1 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1056.9 0.7
615 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1056.9 0.8
616 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1055.6 0.8
617 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1055.5 0.8
618 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1053.2 0.8
619 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1052.2 1
620 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1052.2 0.6
621 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1051.2 0.5
622 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1051 0.5
623 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1048.5 0.7
624 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1047.9 0.6
625 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1047.8 0.6
626 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1047.5 0.6
627 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1047.1 0.6
628 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1046.4 0.9
629 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1046.1 0.6
630 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1045.3 0.6
631 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1045.2 0.7
632 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1043.1 0.5
633 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1043.1 0.5
634 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1043.1 0.5
635 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1043.1 0.5
636 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1040.7 0.5
637 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1040 0.8
638 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1040 0.6
639 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1039.3 0.6
640 1 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1039.3 0.7
641 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1038.8 0.6
642 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1038.7 0.6
643 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1038.4 0.5
644 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1038.2 0.6
645 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1037.7 0.9
646 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1036.7 0.6
647 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1036.3 0.6
648 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1036.3 0.6
649 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1035.4 0.7
650 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1035.1 0.9
651 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1034.6 0.6
652 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1034.1 0.6
653 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1034 0.6
654 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1033.6 0.6
655 Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts 1032.4 0.6
656 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1032.3 0.7
657 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1031.5 0.6
658 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1030.4 0.5
659 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1029.4 0.6
660 1 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1028.9 0.7
661 1 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1028.7 0.6
662 2 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1028.6 1
663 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1027.7 0.6
664 Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing 1027.2 0.6
665 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1027.2 0.6
666 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1025.4 0.6
667 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1025.4 0.6
668 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1025.2 0.7
669 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1024.9 0.5
670 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1024.9 0.5
671 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1024.9 0.5
672 Steve Malinson N/A 1024.9 0.5
673 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1022.8 0.5
674 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1021.7 0.5
675 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1021.2 0.8
676 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1021.1 0.8
677 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1020.6 0.7
678 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1020.2 0.5
679 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1019.5 0.8
680 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1018.7 0.7
681 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1018.3 0.9
682 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1017.4 0.8
683 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1017.2 0.7
684 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1016.6 0.6
685 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1015.6 0.6
686 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1015.4 0.6
687 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1012.7 0.6
688 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1012.4 0.8
689 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1012.3 0.8
690 1 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1010.3 0.6
691 1 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1010.3 0.7
692 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1009.8 0.9
693 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1008.4 0.5
694 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1007.8 0.4
695 1 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1007.7 0.8
696 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1006.7 0.6
697 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1006.7 0.5
698 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1005.5 0.6
699 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1004.4 0.6
700 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1003 0.6
701 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1001 0.5
702 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 998.7 0.7
703 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 998.1 1.2
704 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 996.9 0.7
705 András Módos Kard Rendje 996.1 0.7
706 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 996 0.6
707 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 995.1 0.5
708 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 993.4 0.8
709 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.3 0.8
710 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 993.2 0.9
711 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 992.5 0.6
712 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 992.2 0.5
713 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 992 0.6
714 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 991.9 0.6
715 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 991.3 0.5
716 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 990.8 0.6
717 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 990.8 0.6
718 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 990.8 0.6
719 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 990.5 0.6
720 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 990.3 0.7
721 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 988.1 0.7
722 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 985.7 0.6
723 Pavla Markupová Digladior 984.3 0.7
724 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 983.8 0.8
725 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 982.9 0.6
726 Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts 982.7 0.6
727 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 982 0.6
728 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 982 0.6
729 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 981.4 0.7
730 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 981 0.7
731 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 978.4 0.9
732 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 977.9 0.6
733 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 976.8 0.5
734 Mahmoud Fakhfakh École Chevaleresque 976 0.5
735 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 974.8 0.8
736 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 974.2 0.8
737 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 972.7 0.5
738 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 972 0.6
739 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 970.9 0.5
740 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 969.9 0.8
741 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 969.7 0.6
742 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 969.4 0.6
743 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 968 0.7
744 Przemysław Szczepańczyk Szermierka Kielce 967.5 0.6
745 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 966.3 0.7
746 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 966.3 0.5
747 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 966.2 0.5
748 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 966.1 0.5
749 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 964.2 0.6
750 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 963.9 0.5
751 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 962.3 0.7
752 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 961.2 0.5
753 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 960.1 0.6
754 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 959.3 0.6
755 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 958.3 0.7
756 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 957.9 0.6
757 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 957.5 0.6
758 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 957.4 0.5
759 Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 957.3 0.5
760 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 957.3 0.5
761 Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 957.3 0.5
762 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 956.8 0.6
763 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 954.2 0.6
764 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 953.2 0.5
765 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 952.9 0.6
766 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 952.6 0.5
767 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 950.9 0.9
768 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 950.8 0.8
769 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 950.1 0.6
770 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 949.6 0.5
771 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 949.2 0.6
772 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 948.6 0.6
773 Fedin Andrei Camelot 946.5 0.6
774 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 946 0.7
775 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 945.7 0.6
776 William Carew Collegium in Armis 945.7 0.6
777 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 945.2 0.5
778 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 944.2 0.6
779 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 943.8 0.5
780 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 942.8 0.6
781 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 942.1 0.7
782 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 941.3 0.6
783 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 940.9 0.6
784 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 940.6 0.6
785 1 Gennadiy Rahmanko N/A 940.6 0.6
786 1 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 940.5 0.7
787 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 940.3 0.6
788 1 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 940.1 0.5
789 1 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 939.9 0.7
790 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 938.5 0.5
791 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 938.5 0.5
792 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.1 0.7
793 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 936.6 0.6
794 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 934.8 0.6
795 1 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 934.4 0.5
796 1 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 934.2 0.8
797 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 934 0.5
798 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 933.8 0.7
799 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 933.5 0.7
800 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 933.2 0.6
801 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 932.8 0.6
802 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 932.6 0.7
803 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 929.5 0.7
804 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 928.3 0.7
805 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 928.2 0.6
806 1 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 925 0.5
807 1 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 925 0.6
808 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 924.5 0.5
809 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 923.9 0.7
810 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 923.2 0.5
811 Semion Popov Tramazzone 922.3 0.5
812 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 922.1 0.6
813 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 921.8 0.6
814 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 920.9 0.5
815 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 919.5 0.5
816 Kit Smith N/A 919.4 0.5
817 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 917.9 0.6
818 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 917.1 0.8
819 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 915.2 0.8
820 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 914.5 0.6
821 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 914 0.6
822 Anton Vikulyev N/A 914 0.6
823 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 913.6 0.7
824 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 913.6 0.6
825 Andris Arelis Hello Kitty 913.3 0.5
826 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 911.9 0.7
827 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 911.7 0.5
828 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 910.1 0.6
829 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 909.7 0.6
830 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 909.2 0.5
831 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 909.2 0.6
832 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 908 0.4
833 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 908 0.4
834 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 908 0.4
835 Billy Tregle N/A 908 0.4
836 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 907.7 0.5
837 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 907.6 0.5
838 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 907.3 0.6
839 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 907.1 0.5
840 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 906.6 0.7
841 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 904.7 0.8
842 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 903.5 0.5
843 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 903.5 0.5
844 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 902.7 0.6
845 Markus Koivisto EHMS 901.6 0.7
846 Alena Pronina White Company 901.5 0.5
847 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 901.5 0.5
848 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 901.4 0.5
849 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 901.2 0.5
850 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 900.5 0.6
851 1 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 900.5 0.5
852 1 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 900.5 0.5
853 1 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 900.5 0.5
854 3 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 900.5 0.5
855 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 900 0.5
857 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 898.7 0.6
858 Yuliya Shevcova Warning Fencing Team 897.3 0.6
859 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 896.4 0.5
860 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 895.4 0.4
861 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 895.2 0.6
862 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 893.8 0.9
863 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 892.1 0.6
864 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 892.1 0.6
865 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 890.6 0.6
866 1 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 890.2 0.4
867 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 889.9 0.8
868 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 889.5 0.7
869 Pavel Chizh Mistral 888.2 0.6
870 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 888 0.6
871 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 886.8 0.6
872 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 885.9 1.1
873 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 885.3 0.5
874 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 883.9 0.6
875 Sergey Zadvornyy Ultima Ratio Sibir 883.5 0.5
876 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 883.5 0.5
877 Esben Jepsen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 881.1 0.6
878 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 880.8 0.5
879 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 880.7 0.6
880 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 880.6 0.5
881 John Holeman N/A 880.6 0.5
882 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 880.6 0.5
883 Petr Yakushin N/A 879.2 0.6
884 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 878 0.6
885 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 876.4 1
886 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 875.5 0.6
887 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 874.7 0.6
888 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 869.2 0.7
889 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 868.7 0.6
890 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 868.7 0.6
891 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 868.2 0.6
892 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 868 0.5
893 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 867.5 0.6
894 Sami Anıl Güzet İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 866.6 0.5
895 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 865.9 0.6
896 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 865.8 0.5
897 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 864.3 0.5
898 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 863.8 0.6
899 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 862.8 0.6
900 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 862.7 0.6
901 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 861.9 0.6
902 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 861.1 0.7
903 1 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 860.7 0.6
904 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 860.6 0.8
905 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 858.7 0.7
906 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 857.7 0.8
907 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 857.3 0.6
908 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 857 0.9
909 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 856.9 0.6
910 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 856.8 0.7
911 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 855.7 0.6
912 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 854.1 0.6
913 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 851.7 0.6
914 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 851.7 0.5
915 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 850.5 0.5
916 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 849.8 0.6
917 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 849.1 0.6
918 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 847.4 0.7
919 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 841.9 0.6
920 Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy N/A 841.7 0.5
921 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 841.3 0.5
922 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 839.2 0.7
923 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 838.1 0.8
924 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 835.9 0.6
925 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 834.5 0.7
926 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 832.5 0.5
927 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 828.3 0.6
928 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 827 0.6
929 Jessica Jones Fitzroy College of Arms 827 0.6
930 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 826.9 0.5
931 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 824.7 0.7
932 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 823.9 0.5
933 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 821.4 0.5
934 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 820.8 0.6
935 James Warren Virtus Sword School 820.7 0.6
936 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 820.5 0.7
937 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 820 0.5
938 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 819.6 0.5
939 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 818.9 0.7
940 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 817.2 0.7
941 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 816.4 0.6
942 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 815.8 0.5
943 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 814.9 0.5
944 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 814.7 0.6
945 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 814.4 0.6
946 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 810.4 0.6
947 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 810.1 0.5
948 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 808.1 0.4
949 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 808.1 0.4
950 Madeline Corsaro Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 803.7 0.7
951 Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye 800.5 0.6
952 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 800.3 0.6
953 Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy 799.9 0.5
954 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 799.3 0.6
955 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 798 0.7
956 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 797.6 0.7
957 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 797.3 0.5
958 Lev Stepanov Golden Falcon 796.9 0.5
959 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 796.3 0.5
960 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 795.4 0.6
961 Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters 794.9 0.6
962 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 794.4 0.6
963 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 794.3 0.6
964 Martin John N/A 791.6 0.5
965 Thomas Batenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 790.1 0.5
966 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 789.1 0.6
967 Majken Roelfszema MARS 786.7 0.5
968 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 785.1 0.5
969 Grigoriy Reshetnikov Golden Falcon 782 0.6
970 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 780.2 0.5
971 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 779.9 0.6
972 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 779.1 0.7
973 1 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 778.2 0.5
974 1 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 778.2 0.6
975 Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 777.2 0.6
976 Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 777 0.5
977 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 775.7 0.5
978 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 773.5 0.6
979 Roman Pugachev Le Renard 771.6 0.5
980 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 767.8 0.6
981 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 765.4 0.5
982 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 761.9 0.6
983 1 Joshua Green Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 760.9 0.6
984 1 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 760.7 0.8
985 Antonina Frol Le Renard 759.5 0.6
986 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 759.1 0.6
987 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 751.8 0.5
988 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 751.5 0.6
989 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 751.4 0.6
990 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 751.2 0.7
991 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 750.6 0.5
992 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 748.9 0.5
993 James Wran Brisbane Swords 748.1 0.4
994 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 747.8 0.6
995 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 747.3 0.6
996 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 747.3 0.6
997 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 747.3 0.6
998 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 742.1 0.6
999 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 740 0.5
1000 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 739.3 0.5
1001 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 739.2 0.6
1002 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 739.2 0.6
1003 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 738.7 0.5
1004 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 737.5 0.6
1005 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 737.4 0.5
1006 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 737.3 0.5
1007 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 737.3 0.5
1008 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 736.3 0.5
1009 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.3 0.5
1010 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 736 0.5
1011 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 734.1 0.5
1012 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 733.3 0.6
1013 David Singalevich N/A 733 0.5
1014 Ken Tucker N/A 733 0.5
1015 Richard Tillman N/A 733 0.5
1016 Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce 731.4 0.6
1017 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 731.3 0.5
1018 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 729 0.5
1019 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 727.8 0.4
1020 1 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 727.8 0.4
1021 2 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 727.8 0.8
1022 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 726.1 0.8
1023 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 725.6 0.5
1024 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 724.5 0.5
1025 Roman Burskij The Guard 723.5 0.5
1026 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 723.5 0.5
1027 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 722.7 0.6
1028 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 720.2 0.5
1029 Danil Yakovlev Varga 715.8 0.6
1030 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 712.6 0.5
1031 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.9 0.5
1032 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.2 0.4
1033 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 707.9 0.6
1034 Aleksandra Karpushina Golden Forests 704.1 0.6
1035 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 703.2 0.5
1036 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 696 0.6
1037 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 694.2 0.6
1038 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 693.7 0.6
1039 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 691.7 0.7
1040 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 690.4 0.6
1041 Viktoriya Chernysheva Warning Fencing Team 689.8 0.5
1042 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 688.2 0.5
1043 Kirill Redko HEMA Academy 686.3 0.6
1044 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 677.9 0.5
1045 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 675 0.5
1046 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 671.2 0.7
1047 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 669.7 0.6
1048 Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 668.4 0.5
1049 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 664.1 0.6
1050 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 619.6 0.6
1051 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 537.5 0.4