Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - July 2024

0 fighters have competed this month, out of a total of 769 active fighters.

684 fighters are on the "main island". The remaining 85 are distributed among 3 islands.

85 fighters have been on an island for as long as they've been active in this rating category.

1 fighters became inactive, meaning that they haven't competed in 24 months

16 fighters have supported HEMA Ratings on Patreon this month

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2068.4
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1914.5
Kirill Danilov White Company 1882.8
2 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1847.8
3 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1846.8
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1841.5
4 1 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1817.2
5 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1816.7
6 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1812
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1811.9
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1785
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1782
7 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1778.3
8 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1777
9 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1759.4
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1757.2
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1753.3
10 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1748.6
Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1739.8
11 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1734
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1732.6
12 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1716.7
13 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1715.3
14 Tanner Martin N/A 1712.5
15 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1708.7
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1707.1
16 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1703
17 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1699.2
18 Pedro San Miguel Ausardia HEMA Club 1696.6
19 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1686
Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1684.2
Andrey Muzurin CounterTime 1682.4
20 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1680
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1668.7
21 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1667.2
22 1 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1666.2
23 1 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1666.2
24 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1664.8
25 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1661.1
26 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1659.3
Sergey Volkov White Company 1652.1
Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1651.4
27 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1646.6
28 Derek Ray Columbus United Fencing Club 1644.8
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1643.4
29 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1641.1
30 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1640.7
31 Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism 1635
32 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1632.7
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1629.4
33 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1626.8
34 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1624.4
35 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1623.5
36 Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1622.1
Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1617.6
37 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1614.1
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1611.8
38 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1608.1
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1607.9
39 Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism 1606.7
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1600.2
40 Owen Townes N/A 1599
Ami Viholainen EHMS 1598.6
41 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1598
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1595.2
42 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1594.9
43 1 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1594.8
44 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1593.6
45 Jonathan Middleton Wivenhoe HEMA 1590.8
46 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1590
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1586.1
Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1583.8
47 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1575.6
48 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1575.4
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1570.8
49 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1570.7
50 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1570.5
1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1570.3
51 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1567.7
52 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1564.5
53 1 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1564
54 1 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1563.7
55 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1561.7
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1561.2
56 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1555.2
Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1554.8
Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1552.8
57 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1551.8
58 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1550.6
59 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1548.9
Brian Caswell N/A 1543.2
60 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1539.5
61 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1538.2
62 Greg Ford Auckland Sword and Shield 1537
63 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1536.5
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1535.8
64 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1533.8
Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.6
65 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1532.5
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1532.2
66 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1530.5
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1529.1
67 Germano Pirrone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1528.4
68 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1527.8
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1522.6
69 Paul Geraci Indianapolis Fencing Club 1516.3
70 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1515.9
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1514.6
71 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1513.8
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1512.7
72 Owain Mahoney Edel Fencing Academy 1512.5
Alexey Tursky Duellatoria Alba 1512
73 1 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1511.5
74 1 David Vuong Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1511.4
75 John Campbell Boston Academie d'Armes 1507.3
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1505.5
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1503.7
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1503.3
76 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1502.6
77 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1502.1
1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1502
78 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1501.6
79 Edward Francis Ann Arbor Sword Club 1499.8
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1499.5
Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1499.3
80 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1497.8
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1496.2
81 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1495.4
82 1 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1495.3
83 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1494.3
Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1494.2
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.8
84 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1491.7
Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1491.2
85 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1490.3
Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1489.8
86 Nick Cheimis N/A 1489.6
Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1489.4
87 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1489
Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1488.3
88 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1487.7
Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1487.2
89 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1487.2
Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1486.7
90 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1485.9
91 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1485
92 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1482.5
93 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1482.5
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1482.4
94 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1480.9
95 1 Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club 1480.8
96 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1480.1
97 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1479.4
98 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1478.9
99 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1477
100 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1471.4
101 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1470.6
1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.4
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1470
David Powell N/A 1468.8
102 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1468.5
103 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1468
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1465
104 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1463.8
105 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1461.9
1 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1461.8
1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1460.9
1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1460.4
106 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1460.3
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1459.1
1 André Hajjar Sesé Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval 1458
107 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1457.8
108 Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1456.8
Harvey Marshall N/A 1455.1
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1454.7
109 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1454.1
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1452.6
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1452.5
Serhii Hunkov Guild of Duel Fencing 1452.2
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1451.6
110 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1450.9
111 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1450.4
112 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1448.5
David Vobr Škola šermu Paridon 1448.3
113 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1447.8
114 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1446.9
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1446.9
Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1446.7
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1446.1
115 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1444.7
116 Eric Rush Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1444.6
Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1444.4
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1444.2
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1443.3
117 Luigi Simone Menichino Comense Scherma 1442.5
118 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 1442.4
Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1441.2
119 Max van den Ekart Houw en Hoede 1439.8
120 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1439.1
121 1 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1437.3
122 1 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1437.2
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1435.8
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1435.2
123 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1434.3
124 Florian Fortner Sprezzatura 1434
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1434
Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1433.4
Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1432.9
125 Jim Lai Society for Creative Anachronism 1431.8
Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1430.9
Maksym Rog Svyatogor 1430.5
126 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1430.3
1 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1430.2
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1429.8
127 1 Roman Khrapov Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1429.1
128 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1428.4
Tim Davis Krieg School 1426.5
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1424.7
Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1424
129 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1423.6
130 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1423.1
131 Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1423
132 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1421.4
Rafal Woch Mordschlag Wrocław 1420.2
133 Alex Hull Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1420.1
134 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1416.8
135 1 Gary Andrews Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1415.1
136 1 Vojtěch Rykr Škola šermu Paridon 1414.8
137 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1412.2
138 David Baskett Albuquerque Sword Labs 1411.9
2 Enrico Campobello Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola 1411
139 Diego Luis Boston Armizare 1411
140 1 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1410.5
141 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1410.3
Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1410.2
Bohdan Boriak Troegoriye 1410.1
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1409.6
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1408.5
142 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1408.3
Kai Cummings N/A 1408
143 Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín 1406.9
1 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1406.7
David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1406.6
144 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1406.4
145 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1405.5
146 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1404.4
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1404
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1403.6
147 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1403
Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1402.1
148 Stefan Pacyński ARMA Poland Poznan 1400.6
149 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1400.4
1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1399.9
1 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1399.9
150 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1399.7
151 Matej Andrejkovic Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1398.9
Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1398.3
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1397.6
152 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1397.2
153 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1396.9
Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1396.8
Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1396.3
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1394
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1393.5
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1393.3
154 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historical Fencing Academy 1392.4
Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1392.2
155 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1391.1
156 Matthew Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1389.5
Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1389.4
157 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1388.3
Serhii Harmash Ritter 1387.8
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1387.1
158 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1386.2
159 2 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1385.3
160 1 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1385.2
2 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1385.2
161 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1385
Thorsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1383.8
162 1 Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing 1382.7
1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1382.6
1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1382.4
163 1 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1382
164 Connor Goddard Smart HEMA Clubs 1381.2
165 1 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1381.2
166 1 Jessie Tatum N/A 1381.1
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1380.2
Tom Matthews Krieg School 1380
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1380
Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1379.6
167 Jonathan Fath N/A 1379.5
168 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1376.3
1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1375.9
169 1 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1375.9
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1373.7
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1371.9
1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1371.5
170 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1370.8
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1370.8
1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.5
171 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1370.3
172 1 Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1369.2
173 1 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1368.9
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1367.8
174 1 Xuanran Qi Toronto Historical Combatants 1367.6
175 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1367.1
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1366.7
Bogdan Bykov Varga 1366.2
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1365.7
176 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1364.6
1 Ivan Farafonov Fencing Phoenix 1364.4
1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1364.2
177 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1363.9
Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1362.4
178 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1361.2
1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1360.2
1 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 1360.2
179 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1359.7
1 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1359
1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1358.8
180 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1358.6
Vladyslav Kalashnikov Sharukhan 1358
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1357.9
181 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1357.8
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1357.3
Heorhii Moiseienko Sharukhan 1356.7
Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1355.9
182 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1354.8
1 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1354.1
183 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1353.9
184 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1353.7
185 3 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1353.6
186 1 Jozef Faragula Manu Forti 1353.4
187 1 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1353.3
1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1353.3
188 1 Alejandro Cajigal Boston Academie d'Armes 1353.1
189 Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1353.1
Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1353
190 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1352.3
Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1351.6
Daria Aleshina White Company 1350.1
191 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1350.1
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1349.4
Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1349.3
192 1 Martin Mladoniczky Pugiles 1349
193 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1348.8
194 Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1348.1
1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1348
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1346.6
Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1346.5
Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1346.1
Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1345.2
195 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 1344.3
2 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1341.9
196 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1341.7
197 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1341.3
198 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1340.1
199 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1339.4
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1339.2
1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1339.2
Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1338.5
Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1338.3
200 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1337.8
Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1337.5
1 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1337.5
201 1 Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1337.2
202 1 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1337
203 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1336.4
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1336.3
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1335.3
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1333.7
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.4
204 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1331.5
205 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1330.9
Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1330.7
2 Eric King N/A 1329.7
206 1 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1329.3
207 1 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1329.2
3 Jay Madan N/A 1329.2
210 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1329.1
209 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1329.1
208 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1329.1
211 Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław 1328.6
212 1 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1327.8
213 1 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1327.8
214 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1327
215 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1325.1
Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1324
Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1323
Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1321.7
216 Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1320.7
217 Matthew Pawlowski N/A 1320.4
Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1320.1
1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1319.7
1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1319.2
218 2 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1318.9
219 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1318.9
220 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1318.6
1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1317.9
221 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1317.7
222 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1317.2
223 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1316.7
224 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1315.8
1 Egor Bayanov NoName 1314.4
225 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1313.8
226 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1313.7
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1313.4
Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1312.8
Pierluca Provenzani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1312.8
227 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1310.9
1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1310.3
228 1 Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy 1310.1
229 1 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1309.9
230 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1309
Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing 1308.7
231 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1308.3
Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1308.2
Hennadii Semibratov Guild of Duel Fencing 1308.1
1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1308
232 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1306.8
233 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1306.7
Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1306.4
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1306.2
Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1305.3
234 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1303
Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1301.9
Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1301.6
235 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1300.7
236 Paul Schriever University of West Florida Fencing 1300.6
Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1300.4
1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1299.6
1 Szymon Kraus Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1299.3
237 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1299.1
238 2 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1298.2
239 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1298.2
240 2 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1297.9
Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.9
241 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1293.2
242 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1292.6
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1292.1
243 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1291.8
244 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.1
245 Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1291.1
Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1290.9
246 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1290.6
Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1289.6
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1288.8
Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1288.3
247 Matheus Alfred-Olmedo Academie Duello 1287.5
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1287.3
1 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 1286.5
1 Paolo Dahan N/A 1286
248 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1285.7
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1284.6
249 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1284.3
1 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1283.4
250 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1283.2
Maksim Petrov N/A 1282.7
Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1282.6
1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1280.6
1 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1280.4
251 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.3
Sean Franklin N/A 1280
1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1279.5
252 Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1279.1
Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1278.5
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1278.5
253 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 1277.5
Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.8
254 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1276.1
1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1275.3
255 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1275.2
1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274.1
256 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1273.8
Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1273.5
Oleksandr Labets Ritter 1273.5
Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia 1273.1
257 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1272.6
258 Alvin Frassi Sword Academy 1272
Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1271.6
259 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1271.6
1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1269.4
260 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 1269.2
1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1269
Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1268.8
261 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1268.7
Roni Perkiö EHMS 1268
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1266.3
262 Bader Pendergast-Lee Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1265.6
263 Aaron Yang F3 Sword Academy 1264.4
Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1264.2
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1264.1
264 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1263.6
265 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1262.6
266 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1261.9
267 Tenzin Weber-Stephens Auckland Sword and Shield 1261.7
268 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1261.6
269 William Swett Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1261.6
270 David Henderson Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1261.6
271 Joanna Casey University of West Florida Fencing 1261
272 Alan Horn Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1260.6
273 Lin Zhou Academie Duello 1260.3
1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1260.3
Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1260
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1258.8
274 1 Gwen McGuire Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1258.6
275 1 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1258.5
276 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1258.3
Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1257.1
277 Luke Webb Dunedin Longsword Club 1256.7
278 Volodymyr Kontar Guild of Duel Fencing 1256.1
Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 1255.3
279 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1254.8
280 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1254.2
281 1 Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing 1253.4
282 1 Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1253.4
283 Annette Gorelik Tucson Historical Fencing Academy 1253.3
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1253
284 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1253
1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1252.7
285 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1252.7
Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1252.6
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1252.5
286 Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School 1250.9
287 Marcin Noras Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1249.5
John Halpin-Witt Auckland Sword and Shield 1249.3
João Maia Espada Lusitana 1249
Igor Ostanin NoName 1249
Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1248.8
Igor Astashov Varga 1248.6
288 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1247.5
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1246.8
Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1246.2
289 1 Paul Jensen Comox Valley Combat Guild 1245.2
Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 1245.2
290 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1245.1
291 1 Tiffany Shi Queen City Sword Guild 1244.5
292 1 Stuart Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 1244.4
1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1244.4
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1244
Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1243.9
1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1243.7
1 Dmytro Danylov Fencing Phoenix 1243.5
293 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1243.5
1 Andrii Fedosov Ritter 1242.8
294 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1242.4
Anton Cherepnin White Company 1240.2
295 2 Pendragon Skigin Kron Martial Arts 1239.4
296 1 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1239.3
1 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1239.1
297 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1239.1
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1238.2
Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.3
Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy 1236.9
298 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 1236.3
299 Gregory Friedman N/A 1236.1
Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1234.8
François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1234.3
300 1 Pat Moriarty Rocket City HEMA 1234
301 2 Thayne Alexander Lansing Longsword Guild 1233.3
302 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1233.2
303 3 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1233.2
Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1233
Donald Kullman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1232.2
1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1231.6
1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1231.5
304 1 Brandon Ransbury Two Ravens Fencing School 1231.4
1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1231.1
305 1 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1230.9
306 2 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1230.8
Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1229.1
Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1229
307 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1228.6
Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1228.2
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1227
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1226.9
John Stellman N/A 1226.9
1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1226.6
1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1226.6
1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.5
308 1 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1226.4
309 1 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1226.4
Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1225.7
Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1225.2
310 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1224.9
1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1224.5
311 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1224.4
Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1224.2
312 1 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1223.3
313 1 John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1223.1
Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1222.6
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1222.6
Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1222.2
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1222.1
Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1221.6
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1221.2
Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1220.4
Theophile Przybylak Lyon AMHE 1220.4
Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1219.9
314 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1219.1
Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1218.3
315 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1218.1
316 1 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1218.1
Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1217.4
Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1217.1
317 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1216.8
318 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215.9
319 1 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1215.6
320 1 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1215.6
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1215.2
Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1215
321 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1214.8
1 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1214.8
322 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1214
323 Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing 1213.5
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1213.2
1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1213.1
1 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1213.1
324 Letong Wang Academie Duello 1213.1
325 1 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1212.8
326 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1212.6
1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1212.5
Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1211.9
1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1211.2
327 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1211
328 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1209.9
329 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1209.2
1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1209
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1208.9
1 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1208.6
330 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1208
331 Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat 1207.6
Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1206.8
Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1206.6
332 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1206.2
Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1205.4
333 1 Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1205.3
334 1 Nic Williams Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1205.1
335 Matthew Dixon N/A 1204.5
1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204.5
336 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1204.2
Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1204
Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1203.5
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1203.3
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1202.8
Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1202.6
337 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1202.1
Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.2
Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1201.1
Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1200.6
338 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199.9
1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1199.2
339 Marcus Allen Invicta Fencing Academy 1199.2
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1198.9
Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1198.7
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1198.4
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1197
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1196.9
340 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1196.6
Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1196.1
Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.1
Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1195
Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1194.9
341 Paweł Drętkiewicz ARMA Poland 1194.4
Michail Demidov UKRF 1194
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1193.7
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1193.3
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1193
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1192.7
342 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1192.1
343 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1192
344 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1191.1
Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1191.1
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1190.9
Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1190.9
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1190.6
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1189.3
Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1188.7
James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1187.4
Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187.1
Matthew Daymiel N/A 1186.3
345 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1185.9
346 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1185.5
Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1184.7
347 1 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1183.2
348 1 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 1183.2
Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1182.3
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1181.9
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1181.7
349 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1179.7
Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1178.7
350 Erik Arktander Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1178.2
351 Carter Walshe Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1178.2
352 Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1178.2
Sergey Prohorov N/A 1176.7
Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1176.2
353 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.4
1 Matt Galas N/A 1175.4
354 Samuel Orndorff Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1175.2
355 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1174.8
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1174.1
356 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1173.9
1 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1173.3
357 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1173.1
358 Robert Cole Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1171.5
359 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1171.2
360 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1171.1
361 Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1170.6
Dmytro Bespalov Black Company 1168.7
362 Donovan Hartlein Bold City Longsword 1168.5
363 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1168.1
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1166.7
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1166.6
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1166.1
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1166.1
Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1165.8
364 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1165.6
365 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1164.5
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1164.3
Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1164.1
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1162.2
Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1162.1
366 Colin Cui Boston Armizare 1160
367 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1159.9
3 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1159.5
368 Benjamin Lentz Olesen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1159.4
369 1 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1159.4
370 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1159.3
371 Jonathon Paratz Collegium in Armis 1158.9
1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1158.8
Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1158.8
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1158.4
373 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1157.8
372 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1157.8
Igor Malcev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1156.4
374 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1155.3
375 Braden Twomey Invicta Fencing Academy 1154.9
Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1154.8
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.3
Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1154.2
376 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1153.6
Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1153.3
Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1153
Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1152.8
Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1152.2
377 Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School 1151.9
378 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1151.4
379 Tomáš Voracek Rapír klub Praha 1151
380 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1150.7
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1150.4
381 Brent Jockers N/A 1150.2
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1150
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.8
1 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1149.2
382 Filip Olszowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1149.2
383 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1148.8
Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1148.6
384 Rich Friemann N/A 1146.5
385 Adam Hembree The School of Historical Fencing 1146.4
386 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii 1146.1
Dmytro Shakhov Black Company 1145.8
Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1145.5
387 Matěj Veselý Škola šermu Paridon 1144.5
Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1143.9
Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1143.5
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1142.7
1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1141.8
388 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1141.8
Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1141.7
Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1141.1
Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1140.7
Nico Banasch N/A 1139.9
Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1139.9
Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1139.8
Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1139.3
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1139
1 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1138.7
389 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1138.6
Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1138.5
Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1138.5
Andrei Kachanov NoName 1138.3
390 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1138
Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1137.9
Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1137.6
Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1137
Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1137
Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1136.9
391 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1136.8
Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1136.3
Damian Matuszewski HEMA Łódź - Korsarze 1135.6
1 Steven Farrar N/A 1135
1 Michael Arden N/A 1134.8
1 Mariia Shchelokova Ritter 1134.7
392 Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1134.6
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1134.6
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1134.5
Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1134.4
393 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1134
2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1134
394 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1133.9
2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1133.8
395 1 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1133.6
396 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1133.5
Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1132.6
1 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1132.5
1 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.4
397 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1132.1
398 Bálint Kirill Kis Ars Ensis 1132
Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1131.9
Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1131
George Livermore The 1595 Club 1130.7
399 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 1130.3
Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1129.7
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1129.5
Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1129.1
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1128.3
Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1127.4
Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.2
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1127.2
Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1127.1
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1126.7
Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.5
Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1126.1
Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1125.5
400 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 1124.6
David Jandečka N/A 1123.8
Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1123.4
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1123.3
401 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1122.5
Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.8
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1121.4
Jay Voris Tucson Historical Fencing Academy 1121.2
402 2 Nora Lutz Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1120.3
403 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1120.3
404 1 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1120
405 3 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1119.9
406 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1119.3
Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1118.8
Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1118.8
407 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1118.5
Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.1
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1118
1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1117.7
1 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1117.4
408 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1117.2
Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1116.6
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1116.5
409 Jack Morones Tattershall School of Defense 1116.4
410 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1116
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1115.9
411 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 1114.3
412 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1114.1
1 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1114
413 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1114
Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1113.9
Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1113.8
Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1113.2
Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1112.9
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1112.9
Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1112.9
Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1112
414 Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 1111.8
Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1111.4
Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1110.8
415 Matt Johnson Rocket City HEMA 1110.3
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1109.8
416 Marcus McCormick The Vanguard Centre 1109.3
417 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1109.1
2 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1109.1
Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1108.6
2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1108.6
Jan Busovsky Triglav 1108.6
418 1 Alan Li The School of Historical Fencing 1108.4
419 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1108.3
420 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1107.9
421 Stratos Kotzabassi Ann Arbor Sword Club 1107.2
422 Robert Stefanovich Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1106.9
Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia 1106.9
423 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1106.5
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1105.8
424 1 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1105.5
425 1 Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing 1105.4
Rox Pływaczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1105.2
426 Richard Cook Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1105.2
1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1105.1
427 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1104.9
1 Jakub Antczak VALKYRIE/BLADE 1104.8
428 Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1104.4
429 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1103.8
430 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1103.7
Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1103.6
431 William Wilder Tucson Historical Fencing Academy 1103.3
432 Charlie Denton N/A 1103
Danil Yakovlev Varga 1102.9
Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1102.5
Matthew Keller N/A 1102.2
433 Šimon Hudínek N/A 1101.5
434 Caleb Tong N/A 1101.3
Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1100.5
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1100.3
Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1099.6
Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1099.6
435 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1098.5
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1098.4
436 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1097.4
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1096.7
437 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1096.7
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1096
438 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1095.9
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1095.9
Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1095.7
439 Erik Lagerstedt West Coast HEMA 1095.7
440 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms 1095.5
Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1094.9
441 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1094.9
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1094.1
442 Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1093.7
Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1093.7
James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.3
Martin Kraskov Melbourne Fencing Society 1093.3
443 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1092.4
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1091.3
444 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 1089.8
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1089.6
445 Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1089.5
Andrey Zhdanov NoName 1089.1
446 Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1089
447 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1088.4
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1088.3
Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.1
448 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1087.9
Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1086.9
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1086.5
Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1086.5
Jesse Cassiba Virginia Academy of Fencing 1086
Oleg Holodiuk Vostok 1084.1
Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084
Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1083.8
449 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1083.5
Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1083.5
450 1 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 1082.6
1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1082.5
451 1 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1082.5
452 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1082.4
1 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1082.2
1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1082
2 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1081.9
453 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1081.7
454 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1081.7
455 Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords 1081.3
Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1080.8
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1080.7
William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1080.5
456 Matthew Lawrence N/A 1080.2
457 1 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1078.2
458 1 David Wrighton Order of the Blade 1078.1
459 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1078
460 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1077.8
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1076.8
Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1076.7
Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1076.7
461 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1076.3
Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1074.8
Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1074.8
462 1 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1074.6
1 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1074.5
1 Yuliy Lyudke Challenge 1073.9
463 1 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1073.9
464 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1073.7
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1073.2
Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1073
Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1072.8
Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1072.4
465 Martin Winther Hill HEMA Esbjerg 1072.1
Patrick Bratton Sala Della Spada 1071.9
466 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1070.9
Kit Smith N/A 1069.8
Kira Amzarakova N/A 1069.7
1 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1069.1
467 1 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1068.9
468 1 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1068.9
469 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1067.9
2 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.6
470 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1067.6
471 Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School 1067.4
472 Dylan Kaufenberg Tampa Bay Military Saber Club 1066.5
1 Ondřej O’Neill Škola šermu Paridon 1066
473 Matej Gerlachovský Manu Forti 1065.8
475 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1065.7
474 Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1065.7
476 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1065.4
477 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1065
Jordi Creus Arnau La Compagnie Médiévale 1064.4
1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1062.1
478 Sage Wood Order of The Trinity Historical Dueling Society 1061.9
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1061.6
479 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1061.2
480 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1060.8
1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1060.8
481 James Watkins Ars Gladii 1060.7
482 Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1060.5
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1059.9
483 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1059.9
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1059.1
1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1058.9
484 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1058.8
James Howard N/A 1058.3
Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1058.2
Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1058.2
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1057.8
Olexii Bilonuchkin Ritter 1057.8
Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1057.6
1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1057.1
1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1057
485 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1056.9
486 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1056.3
487 Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1056
Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1054.3
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1054.2
Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1053.8
Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag 1052.8
488 1 Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 1051.6
489 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1051.4
Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1051.3
490 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1051.1
491 Konstantin Kliukach Hema Team 1050.7
Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1050.1
Jason Cherches N/A 1049.2
Peter Máté Triglav 1049
492 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1049
Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1048.9
Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1048.9
Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1048.5
493 Annette Sherrod Boston Armizare 1047.8
494 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 1047.6
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.9
Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1046.5
Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1046.4
Nataliia Riabchun Sharukhan 1046.3
Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1045.6
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1045.6
495 Artur Michalak Mordschlag 1045.3
496 Jesus Gonzalez En Garde Fencing 1045.3
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1045.2
Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1044.5
Vasilii Salov Camelot 1044.5
Pavel Tarasov HEMA Israel 1044.5
David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1044.2
Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1044.2
1 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1043.2
497 Frank Hope Auckland Sword and Shield 1043.2
1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1043.1
498 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1042.8
1 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1041
Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1041
499 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1040.9
Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.8
Nikita Lukin N/A 1039.8
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1039.7
Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1038.8
Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1038
Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1037.9
Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1037.6
Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1037.4
Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1036.7
Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1036.6
Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1035.7
500 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1035.4
501 Marin Cochran Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1035.2
1 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.2
Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1035
502 1 Jan Mose Andersen HEMA Esbjerg 1034.6
503 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1034.4
504 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1034.2
505 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1033.8
Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1033.7
Oleksandr Vynohradov Atira Ruthenia 1033.5
Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1032.7
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1031.8
506 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1031.5
1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1031.3
507 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 1031
Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1030.5
Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1030.3
John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1030.1
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1030.1
James Klock Company of Saint Jude 1030
508 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1028.8
509 Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword 1028.6
Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1028.6
Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1027.5
Mihnea Suteu N/A 1026.9
510 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1026.4
Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1026.3
Douglas Leonard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1026.3
Mykhailo Smaha Atira Ruthenia 1026.2
Vladyslav Romets Black Company 1026.2
Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms 1026.1
511 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 1024.4
1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.2
512 Justin Hernandez N/A 1024.2
Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1024
513 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1024
Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1023.6
Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.6
Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.6
Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1023.1
1 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1022.6
1 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1022.4
514 Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1022.4
Conner Vores N/A 1021.6
1 Calvin Stroble N/A 1021.3
1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1021.1
3 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1021.1
515 2 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1020.9
516 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 1020.9
517 2 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 1020.7
Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1019.9
Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1019.9
518 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1018.8
519 Lachlan Bennett Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1018.3
Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1017.9
520 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1016.6
Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1016.2
521 Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1016
522 Derek Quintana Page & Blade Society 1015.9
523 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1015.2
1 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1014.6
1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1014.5
524 Kell Smith Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1014.4
525 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1014.1
Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1013.2
Denis Cherepanov Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1012.9
Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1012.9
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1012.5
526 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1012.3
Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 1012.1
527 1 Keegan Jones Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1011.9
528 1 Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club 1011.7
529 David Espesso N/A 1011.6
Daniel Heitz Virginia Academy of Fencing 1011.6
Zach Dutke Virginia Academy of Fencing 1011.6
530 Jonáš Vlasák Rapír klub Praha 1010.1
Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1009.2
1 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1008.7
1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1008.6
531 Petr Černý Škola šermu Paridon 1008.3
1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1007.8
1 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1007.8
532 John Waller The School of the Sword 1007.4
Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1007
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1006.6
Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1006.6
533 Leona Ninteau Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1005.8
Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1005.2
534 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1004.7
Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1004.2
Ian Bell N/A 1004
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1003.3
Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.3
1 Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy 1001.2
535 Paul Vallerand Black Tigers 1001.2
Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1001
536 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 1000.8
1 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1000.5
537 River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1000.4
538 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 999.7
Kristin Story N/A 999.1
Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 999.1
539 John Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 998.8
540 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 998.1
541 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 998.1
Gregory Deina Ritter 997.8
542 Raphael Carlos Weber Auckland Sword and Shield 997.4
543 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 997.2
James Barker The School of the Sword 996.5
544 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 995.4
Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 995.2
545 Alexander Whipps Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.8
546 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 994.5
547 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 993.2
Anton Nestorovych White Wolf 993.1
Hubert Feder Akademia Szermierzy 992.8
Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 992.7
Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 992.7
548 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 992.5
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 992.1
Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 991.8
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 991.4
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 991.3
549 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 991
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 990.1
550 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 990
Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 989
Frol Revin Omni Kombat 989
551 Guglielmo Mirone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 988.3
Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 987.1
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 986.9
552 Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords 985.8
Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 985.6
Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 985.3
Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 983.9
Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 983.6
1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 982.5
553 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 982.2
Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 982.1
554 Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing 981
1 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 981
Pavel Egorov Uroboros 980.5
555 István Ézsiás Ars Ensis 980.2
Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 980.1
556 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 980
Ryan Neale Palm Beach Sword School 978.7
557 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 978.3
558 Jackson Wright SoCal Swords 978.2
Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 978.1
1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 978
Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 978
Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 976.4
Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 976.1
1 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 975.3
1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 975.3
559 Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter 975.2
Markus Koivisto EHMS 975.2
560 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 974.8
561 Duncan Shingles-Riley Brisbane Swords 974.8
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 974.6
Micha Morales MARS 974.5
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 973.4
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 973.4
562 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 972.9
563 Mica Macrae Royal Arts Fencing Academy 972.5
Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 971.9
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 970.1
564 1 Mathew Archer Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 969.8
565 1 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 969.6
Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 969.5
Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 969.3
Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 969.3
Andrey Kalinin Camelot 968.1
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 968
Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 967.6
Denis Shapoval Sharukhan 967.5
566 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 966.8
Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 966.3
Pavel Safonov Edinorog 965.9
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 965
567 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 963.6
1 Michaelangelo Reina Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens 963.5
568 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje ViSE 963.5
Denis Shorikov NoName 963.2
569 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 963
Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 962.8
Tony Hillerson Krieg School 962.7
570 Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 961.1
571 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 961
572 Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 960.9
SHANE DAVIS N/A 960.9
Fedin Andrei Camelot 960.8
Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 960.7
Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 960.5
Vladimír Bahna Triglav 960.5
Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 960
573 Steven Kassebaum Lost Arts Historic Fencing 959.9
Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 959.1
Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 958.6
574 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 958
Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 957.8
575 Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 957
576 Steward Nichols Krieg School 956.9
Pavlo Ivaniuk Oberkriegschneck 956.7
Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 956.1
Evgenii Belov Edinorog 956
Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 956
577 1 Chad Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 954.7
578 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 954.6
Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 954.1
579 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 953.7
Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 953.4
Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 953
Adam Marthens N/A 953
Daniel Fraj Bellátor 952.6
Oleg Grekov Guild of Duel Fencing 951.9
580 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 951.6
2 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 951.1
581 1 Hunter Blackwood The School of Historical Fencing 950.9
582 1 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 950.9
Iurii Shostak N/A 950.2
583 Michael Gibbons Loyal Order of the Sword 949.5
584 Scott Hansen House of Blades 949.2
585 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 949.1
586 Kory Ulizza Ann Arbor Sword Club 948.8
587 Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective 948.1
Beni Rodriguez N/A 947.3
Tyler AuBuchon Mordhau Historical Combat 946.5
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 946.5
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 946.1
Stefan Valyi Milites Castri 945.6
Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 945.3
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 945.1
Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 944.7
Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 944.4
1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 944.4
1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 944.4
588 Jacek Hełka Szkoła Fechtunku Aramis 944.2
Gleb Smetanin Challenge 944
Ivan Martos Triglav 943.4
589 Erik Gergeľ Klub šermu Trenčín 943.4
Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 942.7
590 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 942.1
591 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 939.9
Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 939.8
592 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 939.6
593 Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 939.4
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 937.8
594 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 937.5
595 Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms 937.3
596 Brad Williams Invicta Fencing Academy 936.6
597 Konrad Jasiński Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.6
Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 936
Fabio Viselli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 935.9
598 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 935.3
599 Filip Grygorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 934.9
600 Erin Orbaker Society for Creative Anachronism 934.5
601 Daniel Offrell Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 934.3
602 Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens 934.3
603 Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 934
Andy Bone The School of the Sword 933.9
604 Leslie Grice Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 931.9
Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 931.6
605 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 931.6
1 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 931.6
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 931.5
Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 930.3
606 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 930
607 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 930
Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 929.7
1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.4
608 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 929
609 Marek Liška Klub šermu Trenčín 928.8
Conor Gunnison N/A 928.6
Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 928.6
610 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 928
Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.8
Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 927.4
Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 927.1
Karol Glinsky Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 926.9
Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 926.4
Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 926.3
611 Gregor Walz Dimicator Schola 925.7
1 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 925.6
612 Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 925.5
613 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 924.9
Denis Gonchar Challenge 924.5
614 Alan Wakeford The Historical Combat Collective 924.4
1 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 923.2
615 Joe Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 923
616 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 922.3
1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 922.3
617 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 921.7
1 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 921.6
618 1 Hugh McCurry The Renaissance Sword Club 921.5
619 1 Zachary Thaison Barwon Academy of Arms 921.4
Serhii Klochko Ritter 920.9
Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 920.6
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 919.9
620 Nathan Pearce Loyal Order of the Sword 919.8
Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 919.2
Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 919.1
Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 919
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 918.7
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 917.7
621 1 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 917.3
622 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 917.2
Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 916.2
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes 916
Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.8
Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 915.6
623 George McDonald The Renaissance Sword Club 915.3
Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 915.2
1 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 914.3
624 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 914.2
Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 913.9
Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.1
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag 912.7
625 Jan Buszkiewicz Akademia Szermierzy 912.6
1 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 912.5
626 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 912.1
Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 911.9
627 Brenton Burke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 911.4
Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 910.9
Marcell Hellwig Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 910.5
1 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 909.7
1 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 909.7
628 Rodney Bruner En Garde Fencing 909.6
Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 909.4
1 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.3
629 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 909.1
630 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 909.1
631 Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association 909.1
632 Feiyu Xie N/A 909.1
3 Piotr Biedermann ARMA Poland 909.1
Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 908.9
Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 908.8
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 908.5
633 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 907.5
634 Will Crozier University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 907.1
635 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 907.1
Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.5
Adam Tanner Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 905.2
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 904.3
Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 904
1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 903.6
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 903.5
636 1 James Gearhart Bold City Longsword 903.4
637 1 Robin Fredman Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 902.8
1 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 902.5
1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 902.4
1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 902.4
1 Anastasiia Ovcharenko Ritter 901.9
638 1 Mac Siruta House of Blades 901.2
1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 900.5
1 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 900.2
1 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 899.7
639 2 Timofei Romanchuk London Historical Fencing Club 899.5
640 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 899.4
1 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 898.6
1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 898.4
2 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 897.7
641 1 Stewart Knapman HEMA Nelson 897.6
642 1 Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 897.4
1 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 897.2
1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje ViSE 897.1
1 Karl Rapp Sprezzatura 896.6
1 Kacper Pietrzyk London Historical Fencing Club 895.9
2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 895.8
2 Kevin Houghton N/A 895.8
643 1 Jacob Haberley Prima Spada School of Fence 895.5
1 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 895.3
1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 895.2
1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 895
1 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 894.8
644 1 Travis Price Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 894.3
645 1 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 894.1
646 1 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 893.7
1 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 893.6
647 1 Olivia Bruyere Two Ravens Fencing School 893.1
648 1 Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín 892.4
649 1 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 891.8
1 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 891.7
650 1 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 890.6
1 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 890.1
1 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 889.7
1 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 889.2
651 1 Joshua Kreuger N/A 888.8
1 Ilya Baskakov Golden Falcon 888.6
1 Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant 888.6
1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 888.2
1 Marlon Saares EHMS 888.1
652 1 Wolf Wolfman Schola Gladiatoria 886.9
1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 886.8
1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 886.1
1 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 884.7
653 1 Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword 884.5
654 1 Trevor Barbaria Knight Life Sword Fighting Academy 883.4
1 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 883.1
1 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 882.8
1 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 882.7
1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 882.4
1 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 882.2
1 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 881.7
1 Tetiana Pichuhina Guild of Duel Fencing 881.7
1 Artem Bondar Oberkriegschneck 881.7
1 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 881.3
1 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 880.4
655 1 Joseph Humes N/A 880.1
656 1 Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 879.8
2 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 878.9
2 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 878.7
657 1 Lorenzo Braschi ARMA Poland 878.5
2 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 878.4
658