Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - February 2020

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1905.9 1.4
2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1900.3 0.7
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1870.7 1.3
4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1844.1 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1819.9 1.2
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1807.8 1.4
7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1759.1 1.5
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1758.2 1.1
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1757.4 0.9
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1745.5 1.2
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1716.8 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1701.8 1.6
13 1 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern Duo Bellum 1698.9 0.7
14 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1698.7 1.5
15 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1694.9 0.7
16 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1691.8 1.4
17 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1684.9 1.6
18 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1675.5 1.6
19 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1670.9 0.8
20 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1669.8 1.3
21 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1669.7 1.4
22 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1661.9 0.7
23 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1659.9 0.7
24 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1654.5 0.8
25 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1654.2 0.8
26 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1650.5 1.1
27 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1646.1 0.9
28 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1641.2 1
29 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1640.8 1.4
30 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1637.7 1.5
31 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1633.4 1
32 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1626.2 0.8
33 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1619.6 0.8
34 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1616.7 0.9
35 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1604.6 1.3
36 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1604.6 1
37 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1597.2 0.7
38 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1593.7 1.1
39 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1592.6 1.1
40 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1592.3 0.8
41 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1589.2 1.5
42 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1588.4 1.3
43 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1581.4 0.7
44 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1580 0.9
45 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1576 0.8
46 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1571.7 1.4
47 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1570.8 1
48 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1570.5 1.2
49 John Stellman N/A 1568 0.7
50 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1559.8 0.7
51 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1559.6 0.6
52 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1558.5 0.7
53 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1555 0.9
54 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1551.1 1.7
55 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1549.2 1
56 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1547.1 0.9
57 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1546.5 1.1
58 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1541.5 0.9
59 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1541.2 1.2
60 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1538.9 1.5
61 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1537.8 1.2
62 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1535.5 0.9
63 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1532.8 1
64 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1532.6 0.9
65 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1531.7 1
66 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1531.2 0.6
67 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1531.1 1.3
68 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1528.4 1.3
69 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1527.7 1.2
70 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1525.5 1.1
71 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1524.5 0.9
72 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1523.9 0.8
73 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1523.5 0.9
74 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1522.2 1.3
75 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1521.5 0.7
76 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1519.4 0.6
77 1 David Pascal N/A 1516 0.7
78 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1515.5 1
79 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1515.4 1.6
80 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1508.3 0.9
81 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1507.8 0.6
82 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1507.7 0.5
83 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1506.9 0.7
84 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1504.5 0.9
85 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1500.7 0.5
86 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1499.5 1
87 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1499.1 0.8
88 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1499.1 1
89 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1496.9 0.8
90 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1496.6 0.9
91 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1496.5 0.7
92 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1491.4 0.7
93 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1487.3 0.8
94 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1486.2 1.1
95 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1481.6 0.6
96 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1476.7 0.9
97 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1475.5 1
98 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1475.3 1.4
99 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1473.3 1.1
100 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1472.7 1
101 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1472.3 0.6
102 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1470.1 0.7
103 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1468.7 0.8
104 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1468 0.9
105 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1465.7 0.7
106 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1463.4 0.8
107 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1463.1 0.9
108 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1462.2 1
109 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1461 0.7
110 Brian Caswell N/A 1460.9 0.9
111 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1460.5 0.7
112 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1459.5 1.1
113 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1455.6 1.1
114 James Campbell House Darksun 1454.2 1
115 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1453.8 1
116 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1452.4 0.8
117 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1452.3 0.7
118 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1450.6 0.9
119 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1450.3 0.7
120 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1447.8 0.8
121 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1447.1 0.6
122 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1443.5 0.9
123 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1442.2 1.1
124 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1440.7 0.9
125 1 David Powell N/A 1438.7 0.9
126 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1438.4 1.5
127 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1437.9 0.7
128 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1435.6 1.1
129 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1433.3 0.7
130 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1433 1.2
131 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.2 1.3
132 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1430 0.7
133 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1429.6 0.9
134 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1426.1 0.6
135 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1420.6 0.7
136 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1420.4 0.9
137 2 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1419.9 0.7
138 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.7 1.2
139 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1419.6 1.2
140 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417.4 0.7
141 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1416.5 1
142 François Bois N/A 1415.1 0.7
143 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1412.5 0.8
144 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1411.7 0.7
145 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1410.7 0.7
146 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1408.6 1.4
147 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1407.8 0.9
148 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1405.1 1
149 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1401.6 0.8
150 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400.2 0.8
151 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1399.9 0.8
152 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1399.8 0.9
153 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1397.7 0.7
154 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1395.5 1.1
155 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1395.1 0.9
156 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1394.5 0.7
157 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1394.2 1
158 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1393.2 0.6
159 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1393.2 0.6
160 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1388.7 1
161 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1387.7 1.1
162 1 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1387.6 0.6
163 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.6 1.6
164 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1381 0.8
165 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1381 1.2
166 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1379.3 1.1
167 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1377.4 0.6
168 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1376.3 0.7
169 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1376 1
170 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1375.6 0.8
171 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1373.4 0.6
172 Owen Townes N/A 1372.7 0.7
173 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1371.1 0.8
174 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1370.3 0.9
175 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1366.4 1.2
176 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1364.8 1.2
177 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1364.3 1.1
178 1 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1364.2 1.4
179 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1363.2 0.9
180 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.3 0.6
181 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1360.7 0.6
182 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1360.6 0.9
183 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1360.1 1
184 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1359.8 1.1
185 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1359.7 0.5
186 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1357.1 0.6
187 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1356.8 0.7
188 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1356.8 0.7
189 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1355.4 0.8
190 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1355.3 0.8
191 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1354.3 1
192 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1353.5 0.7
193 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1352.5 0.5
194 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1352.2 0.8
195 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1352.1 0.6
196 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1352.1 0.6
197 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1350.2 1.2
198 2 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1350.1 0.8
199 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1350 0.9
200 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1349.7 1.3
201 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1347.1 0.8
202 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1346.9 1.6
203 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1346 0.9
204 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1345.7 0.6
205 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1345.5 0.7
206 1 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1343.9 0.7
207 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1343.4 1.6
208 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1342.5 0.8
209 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1342.4 0.7
210 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1341.2 0.8
211 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 1336.6 0.7
212 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1333.4 0.8
213 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1332.4 0.6
214 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1331 0.9
215 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1330.9 0.6
216 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1330.9 0.6
217 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1329.2 0.7
218 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1328.9 1.1
219 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1327.6 1
220 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1327.1 0.6
221 Yi Zheng N/A 1327.1 0.6
222 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1325.2 0.6
223 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1324.2 1
224 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1323.9 0.5
225 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322.1 0.6
226 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1321.4 1
227 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1321 0.8
228 1 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1319.5 0.8
229 1 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1319.5 0.9
230 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1319.2 1
231 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1318.8 0.6
232 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1318.7 0.7
233 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1318.5 0.7
234 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1315 0.5
235 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1315 0.5
236 1 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1314.5 0.6
237 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314.1 1.2
238 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1313.9 0.6
239 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.5 0.8
240 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1311.1 0.7
241 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1310.4 1.3
242 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1310.1 1
243 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1309 0.7
244 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1309 0.6
245 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1308.3 0.6
246 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1307.7 1.1
247 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1307.7 1
248 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1307.4 0.8
249 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1304.3 0.6
250 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1303.2 0.6
251 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.7 0.5
252 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1300.5 0.6
253 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1300.1 0.6
254 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1299.2 0.8
255 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1297.3 0.7
256 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1296.7 0.6
257 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1296.3 0.9
258 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1295.9 0.7
259 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1294.6 0.7
260 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.1 0.6
261 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.3 1.1
262 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1287.1 1
263 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1285.6 0.7
264 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1285.5 1.1
265 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1285.1 1
266 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1284.2 0.6
267 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1283.8 1.1
268 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1283.2 1.2
269 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1281.8 0.8
270 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1281.4 1
271 1 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1280.7 0.7
272 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.4 1
273 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1280.1 0.8
274 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1279 0.8
275 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1278.4 0.6
276 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1277.2 1.5
277 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1275.6 0.9
278 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1275.3 0.7
279 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1273.8 0.7
280 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1272.1 0.7
281 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1271.9 0.7
282 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1271.5 0.7
283 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1270.6 0.7
284 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1270.4 0.8
285 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.9 0.5
286 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1269.3 0.6
287 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1269.1 0.8
288 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1268.8 0.7
289 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1267.5 0.8
290 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1266.7 0.8
291 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1266.4 0.9
292 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1264.8 0.6
293 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1264.8 0.6
294 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1263.8 0.8
295 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1263.4 0.6
296 1 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1261.6 0.7
297 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1261.5 0.7
298 2 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1261 1.3
299 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1260.7 0.9
300 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.5 1
301 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1260.1 0.6
302 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1257.8 1.1
303 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1257.3 0.8
304 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1256.1 0.6
305 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1255 0.6
306 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1253.7 0.5
307 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.4 1
308 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1253.1 0.6
309 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1252.7 0.7
310 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1251.6 0.6
311 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1250.3 0.6
312 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1250.3 0.6
313 2 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1250.1 1
314 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1249.3 0.6
315 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.5 0.6
316 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1248 1
317 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1247.4 0.7
318 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1247 0.9
319 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1246.8 0.5
320 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1246.3 0.7
321 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1245.2 0.5
322 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1244.8 0.7
323 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1244.1 0.9
324 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1243.8 0.7
325 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1243.3 0.9
326 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1242.9 0.7
327 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.3 0.5
328 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1242 0.8
329 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1241.5 0.7
330 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1241.1 0.6
331 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1240.1 0.9
332 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1239.7 0.8
333 Ilya Petrov Lauregil 1237.1 0.6
334 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1236.3 1
335 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236 0.9
336 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1236 0.7
337 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.7 0.6
338 1 Alexander Munro Stoccata School of Defence 1235.3 0.6
339 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1235 0.9
340 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1233.3 0.6
341 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1232.8 0.4
342 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1232.8 0.4
343 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1232.8 0.4
344 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1232.3 0.7
345 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1230.6 0.5
346 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1229.9 0.6
347 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1229.4 0.7
348 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1227.9 0.8
349 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1227.7 0.6
350 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1224.2 0.6
351 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1223.7 0.7
352 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1223.1 0.8
353 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1223 0.8
354 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1222.9 0.5
355 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1222.6 0.5
356 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.5 0.8
357 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1221.3 1
358 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1220.2 0.7
359 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1220.1 0.6
360 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1219.5 0.6
361 Jay Luo N/A 1217.4 0.7
362 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1216.9 1.2
363 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1216.5 0.9
364 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1216.5 0.5
365 1 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1216.4 0.8
366 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1215.2 0.9
367 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1214.6 0.6
368 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1214.2 1
369 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1213.6 1.1
370 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1213.4 0.6
371 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1211.4 1.2
372 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1210.7 0.8
373 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1208.5 0.6
374 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1208.2 0.6
375 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1206.2 0.8
376 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1206.1 0.7
377 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1205.9 0.6
378 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1203.8 0.7
379 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1203.3 0.8
380 Michael Arden N/A 1202 0.6
381 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1201.7 0.7
382 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1201.2 1.1
383 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1200.5 0.7
384 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1200.3 0.6
385 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1200.2 0.5
386 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1200.2 0.5
387 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1200.1 0.7
388 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1199.1 1.3
389 1 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1197.7 0.6
390 1 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1197.6 0.9
391 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1197.5 0.5
392 1 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1195.4 0.8
393 1 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1195.3 1
394 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1193.1 0.7
395 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1192.2 0.8
396 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1192 0.5
397 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1191 0.9
398 Denis Matyazh Varga 1189.7 0.8
399 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.6 0.7
400 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1185.6 0.9
401 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1185.5 0.6
402 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1184.2 0.6
403 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1184.2 0.6
404 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.2 0.6
405 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1183.9 0.7
406 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1183.3 0.8
407 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1182.9 0.8
408 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1182.8 0.6
409 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1182 0.6
410 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1181.6 0.7
411 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1180.7 0.6
412 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1180.4 0.6
413 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.9 1.2
414 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1178.9 0.6
415 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1177.8 0.6
416 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1177.8 0.6
417 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1177.8 0.6
418 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1177.4 0.6
419 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1175.7 0.6
420 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1173.1 1.1
421 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1172.9 0.7
422 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1172.9 0.7
423 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1171.4 0.6
424 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1171.2 0.8
425 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1171 0.6
426 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1170.6 0.8
427 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1170.4 0.7
428 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1170 0.6
429 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1168.3 0.7
430 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1168 0.7
431 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1167.8 0.6
432 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1166.8 1.3
433 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1166.2 0.7
434 Michail Demidov UKRF 1166.1 0.7
435 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1165.4 0.7
436 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1165.1 0.7
437 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1164.4 0.7
438 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1164 0.5
439 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1162.6 0.6
440 1 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1162.5 1.1
441 1 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1161.3 0.6
442 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1161.3 0.9
443 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1161.1 0.8
444 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.5 0.6
445 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1160.3 0.6
446 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1160.2 0.5
447 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1160.1 0.5
448 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1159.9 0.5
449 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1159.9 0.5
450 2 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1159.9 0.6
451 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1158.8 0.7
452 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1157.4 0.5
453 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1157.2 0.6
454 Dmitriy Ishchenko N/A 1156.4 0.6
455 Nathan Mulch N/A 1156 0.6
456 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1153.2 1.1
457 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1151.4 0.7
458 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1151.3 0.6
459 1 Jen Scott N/A 1151.1 0.5
460 1 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1151 0.6
461 Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy 1149.8 0.7
462 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1149.6 0.6
463 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1148.6 0.6
464 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.9 0.6
465 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1147 0.5
466 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1146.9 0.5
467 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1146.2 0.6
468 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1144.3 0.6
469 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1143.7 0.6
470 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1143.7 0.5
471 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1143.6 0.6
472 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1143.5 0.7
473 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1142.8 0.5
474 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1142 0.8
475 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1141.9 0.6
476 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1140.4 0.8
477 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1140.3 0.6
478 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1139.3 0.7
479 2 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1139.2 0.6
480 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1139.2 0.7
481 1 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1139 0.8
482 2 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1139 0.5
483 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1138.8 0.7
484 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1138.7 1.2
485 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1138.4 0.6
486 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1137.5 0.8
487 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1136.3 0.5
488 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1135 0.6
489 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1131.6 0.7
490 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1131.1 0.6
491 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1130.7 0.6
492 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.5 0.6
493 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1129.4 0.5
494 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1129.1 0.5
495 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1128.4 0.6
496 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1126.6 0.5
497 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1125.7 0.6
498 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1125.6 0.7
499 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1125.4 0.6
500 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1125.3 0.5
501 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1124.8 0.7
502 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1123.9 0.5
503 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1123.6 0.7
504 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.6 0.7
505 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.9 0.9
506 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1121.5 0.6
507 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.3 0.7
508 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1121 0.7
509 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1120.7 0.7
510 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.3 0.6
511 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1120.3 0.6
512 1 HaoDi Li N/A 1120 0.5
513 1 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1119.9 0.7
514 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1119.1 0.6
515 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117 0.5
516 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1116.9 0.6
517 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1114.3 0.8
518 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1114 0.7
519 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1113.9 0.9
520 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1113.8 0.6
521 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1112.9 0.6
522 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1112.7 0.7
523 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.6 0.4
524 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1112.4 0.6
525 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1111.6 1.2
526 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1111.5 0.7
527 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1110.7 0.5
528 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1110.2 0.9
529 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.9 0.8
530 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1109.5 0.8
531 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.1 0.6
532 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1107.5 0.9
533 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1107.2 0.5
534 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1106.2 0.6
535 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1106.1 0.8
536 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1105.9 0.8
537 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1105.6 0.5
538 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1103.2 0.6
539 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1103.1 0.7
540 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1101.9 0.7
541 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1101.1 0.5
542 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1099.7 1.1
543 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1098.1 0.5
544 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1098.1 0.5
545 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1096.6 1
546 1 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1096.2 0.6
547 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1095.8 1.1
548 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1094.1 0.6
549 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1094 0.7
550 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1093.8 0.5
551 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1093 0.6
552 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1090.8 0.8
553 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1090.5 0.8
554 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1089.3 0.6
555 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1089.1 0.6
556 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1088.6 0.6
557 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1088 0.6
558 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1087.5 0.6
559 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1086.8 0.6
560 1 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1086.6 1
561 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1084.9 0.7
562 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1084.5 0.6
563 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084 0.7
564 1 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1084 0.6
565 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1083.9 0.7
566 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1083.6 0.7
567 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1083.1 0.9
568 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1082.6 0.7
569 1 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1082.3 0.7
570 1 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1082.2 0.8
571 2 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1082 1.2
572 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1081.2 0.7
573 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
574 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1078.7 0.5
575 Ian Bell N/A 1078.4 0.6
576 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1077.7 0.5
577 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1077.5 0.7
578 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1076.2 0.5
579 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1076.2 0.5
580 2 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1076.1 0.7
581 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1076.1 0.4
582 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1075.5 0.6
583 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1074.4 1
584 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1074 0.8
585 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1073.6 0.5
586 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1073.6 0.5
587 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1073.5 0.6
588 1 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1072.6 0.5
589 1 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1072.4 0.5
590 2 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1072.4 0.8
591 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1071.7 0.8
592 Igor Ostanin NoName 1071.6 0.5
593 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1071.1 0.6
594 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1070.7 0.7
595 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1069.1 0.6
596 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1067.9 0.8
597 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1065.8 0.7
598 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1064.4 0.7
599 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1064.3 0.6
600 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1063.2 0.6
601 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1061.5 0.6
602 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1061.2 0.6
603 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1061.2 0.5
604 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1059.8 0.7
605 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.1 0.8
606 1 Charlie Denton N/A 1058.1 0.6
607 1 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1058.1 0.6
608 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.5 0.6
609 Artem Pavlov Men With Swords 1056.4 0.6
610 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1055.4 0.5
611 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1049.7 0.8
612 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1048.9 0.7
613 Daniel Latham N/A 1048.4 0.7
614 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1047.2 0.6
615 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1047.1 0.5
616 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1046.7 0.6
617 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1046.7 0.6
618 Sergey Neznanov Tramazzone 1046.3 0.6
619 1 Alexander Zugheri Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1046 0.6
620 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1045.9 0.7
621 2 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1045.7 1
622 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1045.5 1
623 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1044.6 0.6
624 1 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1044.6 1
625 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 1042.2 0.5
626 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1042.2 0.5
627 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1042.2 0.5
628 Talgat Safarov Challenge 1042.2 0.5
629 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1041 0.8
630 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1039.4 0.5
631 1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1039.4 0.8
632 Matthew Allen Ordo Procinctus 1038.7 0.7
633 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1038.5 0.7
634 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1038.1 0.7
635 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1036.8 1.2
636 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1035.8 0.5
637 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1034.5 0.9
638 Radek Ondra Digladior 1032.9 0.7
639 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1032.9 0.7
640 1 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1032.3 0.5
641 1 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1032.3 0.5
642 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1032.1 1.2
643 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1031.6 0.7
644 1 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1030.4 0.5
645 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1030.4 0.7
646 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1027.9 0.5
647 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1027.9 0.5
648 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1027.6 0.6
649 1 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1027.5 0.7
650 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1027.2 0.7
651 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1026.6 0.5
652 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1026.3 0.8
653 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.1 0.7
654 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1025.9 0.5
655 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1022.5 0.6
656 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1022.3 0.6
657 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1021.6 0.5
658 1 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1021.4 0.8
659 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1020.8 0.6
660 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1020.3 0.8
661 Arturo Diez Corral Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer 1020.2 0.7
662 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1018.3 0.7
663 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018 0.9
664 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1017 0.9
665 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1016.9 0.6
666 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1016.6 0.7
667 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1016.2 0.6
668 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1016.1 0.6
669 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016 0.6
670 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1015.8 0.5
671 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.2 0.6
672 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1015.2 0.5
673 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1014.7 0.6
674 Stephen Vasconi Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1009.7 0.6
675 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1009.1 0.6
676 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1008.9 0.7
677 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1008.6 0.6
678 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1007.8 0.8
679 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1005.6 0.6
680 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1004.8 0.7
681 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.1 0.7
682 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1002 0.6
683 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1000.5 0.5
684 1 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000.5 0.7
685 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1000.2 0.5
686 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1000 0.6
687 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 998.9 0.7
688 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 997.8 0.5
689 GuangNan Huang N/A 997 0.5
690 Hang Si N/A 997 0.5
691 ZhongYan Chen N/A 997 0.5
692 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 996.5 0.6
693 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 995.8 0.5
694 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 994.8 0.6
695 Andrei Kachanov NoName 993.3 0.7
696 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 992.5 0.7
697 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 992.4 0.6
698 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 992.1 0.8
699 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 991.4 0.7
700 1 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 991.4 0.6
701 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 991.3 0.8
702 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 990.1 0.5
703 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 989.9 0.6
704 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 989.8 0.5
705 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 989.4 0.5
706 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 988.8 0.5
707 Dmitriy Hahalov N/A 987.4 0.6
708 2 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 985.5 0.4
709 2 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 985.5 0.4
710 2 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 985.5 0.4
711 2 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 985.5 0.4
712 2 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 985.5 0.4
713 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 985.5 0.4
714 5 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.4 0.9
715 7 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 985.3 1.1
716 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 984.5 0.7
717 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 984.3 0.5
718 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.2 0.6
719 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 984 0.6
720 1 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 981.7 0.6
721 1 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 981.7 0.8
722 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 981 0.6
723 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 980.7 0.6
724 Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing 979.1 0.6
725 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 978.3 0.8
726 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 978.1 0.7
727 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 976.9 0.8
728 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 976.3 0.5
729 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.2 0.5
730 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 974.1 0.5
731 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 973.6 0.6
732 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 973.4 0.6
733 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 973.1 0.6
734 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 972.4 0.5
735 Jon Merino Urruela Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 971.9 0.7
736 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 969.3 0.7
737 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 968.1 0.6
738 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 966.7 0.7
739 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 965.9 0.5
740 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.4 0.4
741 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 963.6 0.8
742 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 962.5 0.9
743 Daria Aleshina White Company 961.2 0.7
744 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 958.9 0.6
745 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 958.5 0.5
746 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 957.8 0.6
747 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 957.6 0.5
748 1 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 957.2 0.7
749 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 956.9 1.1
750 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 956 0.5
751 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 955.5 0.5
752 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 953.9 0.7
753 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 953.8 0.5
754 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 953.8 0.5
755 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 952.7 0.9
756 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 950.8 0.6
757 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 950.4 0.8
758 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 949.1 0.7
759 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 948.7 0.6
760 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.8 0.8
761 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 946.8 0.7
762 Anthony Polanski The School of Historical Fencing 945.9 0.6
763 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 945.8 0.5
764 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 945.5 0.9
765 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 944.8 0.6
766 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 944.8 0.6
767 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 944.8 0.6
768 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 944.8 0.6
769 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 944.8 0.6
770 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 943.4 0.6
771 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 943.4 0.5
772 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 943 0.7
773 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 942.3 0.5
774 Igor Astashov Varga 942.3 0.5
775 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 942.3 0.5
776 1 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 942 0.6
777 1 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 941.9 0.8
778 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 940 0.7
779 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 939.9 0.5
780 Sergey Prohorov N/A 939.9 0.5
781 Maksim Petrov N/A 939.9 0.5
782 Mihail Yashin N/A 939.9 0.5
783 Anton Pshenov Mistral 939.9 0.5
784 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 939.9 0.5
785 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 938.9 0.8
786 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 937.9 0.5
787 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.9 0.5
788 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 937.9 0.5
789 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 935.2 0.5
790 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 935.2 0.5
791 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 934.3 0.5
792 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 933 0.5
793 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 932.9 0.5
794 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 932.4 0.5
795 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 932.4 0.5
796 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 931.7 0.6
797 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 931.5 0.6
798 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.3 0.5
799 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.2 0.5
800 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.2 0.5
801 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.9 0.6
802 Andrew Polito Austin Historical Weapons Guild 929.9 0.5
803 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.5 0.7
804 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 928.3 0.7
805 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 927.9 0.5
806 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 927.8 0.6
807 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 926.2 0.7
808 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 925.3 0.6
809 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 925.1 0.6
810 Jason Cherches N/A 925.1 0.6
811 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 925 0.6
812 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 924.3 0.6
813 3 Ben Coburn House Darksun 924.1 0.5
814 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 924.1 0.5
815 1 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 924.1 0.5
816 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 924.1 0.5
817 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 923.8 0.5
818 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.1 0.9
819 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 922.7 0.5
820 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 920.9 0.6
821 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 919.8 0.7
822 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 914.6 0.8
823 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 914.2 0.6
824 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 913.3 0.5
825 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 913.3 0.5
826 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 913.2 0.4
827 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 909.8 0.5
828 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 908.6 0.5
829 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 908.6 0.5
830 Micha Morales MARS 908.6 0.5
831 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 907.8 0.8
832 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 907.2 0.6
833 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.3 0.5
834 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 906.1 0.5
835 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.6 0.6
836 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.4 0.6
837 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 904.7 0.6
838 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 903.8 0.6
839 1 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 903.6 0.5
840 2 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 903.5 0.9
841 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 902.4 0.5
842 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 902 0.5
843 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 901.6 0.5
844 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 899.2 0.5
845 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 898.7 0.5
846 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 896.6 0.6
847 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 894.8 0.7
848 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 893.8 0.6
849 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 892.8 0.5
850 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 891 0.5
851 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 888 0.7
852 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 886.8 0.5
853 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 886.4 0.7
854 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 885.8 0.9
855 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 884.4 1
856 David Vobr N/A 882.3 0.6
857 David Kent Scholar Victoria 880.4 0.6
858 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.1 0.5
859 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 877.4 0.5
860 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 875.1 0.7
861 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 874.5 0.5
862 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 873 0.6
863 James Howard N/A 871.9 0.5
864 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 871.5 0.5
865 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 870.9 0.8
866 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 870.7 0.7
867 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 868.4 0.6
868 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 867.6 0.6
869 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 865.3 0.8
870 Nathan Gray N/A 865.2 0.6
871 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 863.6 0.8
872 1 Michael Kot The School of Historical Fencing 862.3 0.6
873 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 862.1 1
874 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 861.8 0.7
875 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 861.7 0.6
876 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 861.3 0.6
877 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 861 0.6
878 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 860.7 0.7
879 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 860.5 0.6
880 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.8 0.7
881 Wade Brackin Sword to Sword 858.9 0.6
882 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 858.6 0.7
883 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 858.2 0.5
884 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 856 0.5
885 1 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 855.7 0.6
886 1 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 855.7 0.6
887 2 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 855.5 0.9
888 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 854.1 0.6
889 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 849.7 0.6
890 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 848.2 0.5
891 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 846.8 0.8
892 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 843.9 0.5
893 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 843 0.7
894 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 843 0.6
895 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 843 0.6
896 Azrael Fahra Challenge 842.4 0.5
897 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 842.3 0.5
898 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 840.3 0.5
899 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 839.8 0.6
900 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 838.7 0.5
901 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 838.1 0.5
902 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 837.7 0.5
903 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 837 0.6
904 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 836.2 0.7
905 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.3 0.6
906 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.5 0.5
907 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 830.1 0.6
908 2 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 829.5 0.5
909 2 Zhan Huang N/A 829.5 0.5
910 2 Egor Netreba Lauregil 829.5 0.5
911 2 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 829.5 0.6
912 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 828 0.5
913 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 826.5 0.5
914 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.9 0.5
915 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 821.8 0.5
916 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 821.1 0.6
917 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 820.7 0.7
918 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 820.4 0.7
919 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 818.6 0.4
920 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 814.7 0.6
921 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 814.7 0.5
922 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 814 0.5
923 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 813.8 0.7
924 WenLong Song N/A 811.8 0.5
925 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 810.6 0.6
926 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 809.5 0.5
927 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 809.1 0.6
928 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.8 0.5
929 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 804.9 0.5
930 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 803.8 0.7
931 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 802.2 0.5
932 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 801.4 0.8
933 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 800 0.5
934 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 799.7 0.6
935 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 796.2 0.6
936 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 794.6 0.5
937 Louie Earle N/A 794.4 0.6
938 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 791.9 0.8
939 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 790.5 0.6
940 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 789.6 0.5
941 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 788.7 0.5
942 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 788.5 0.5
943 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 787.6 0.5
944 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 787.5 0.5
945 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.2 0.5
946 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 783.8 0.5
947 1 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 783.7 0.5
948 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.4 0.8
949 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 782.5 0.6
950 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 782.2 0.5
951 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.3 0.6
952 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 778.8 0.5
953 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.2 0.5
954 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 776.1 0.5
955 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 776 0.5
956 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 775.8 0.7
957 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 775.4 0.5
958 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 773.6 0.5
959 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 770 0.4
960 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 769.2 0.5
961 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 768.9 0.5
962 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 764.9 0.6
963 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 764.8 0.7
964 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 763.6 0.6
965 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 763.2 0.6
966 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 762.5 0.6
967 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 760.6 0.6
968 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 759.1 0.6
969 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 758 0.5
970 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.6 0.6
971 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 756.1 0.5
972 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 753.8 0.6
973 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.6 0.6
974 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.9 0.7
975 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 752.5 0.7
976 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.3 0.5
977 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 750.1 0.5
978 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.2 0.5
979 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 747 0.5
980 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 746.7 0.6
981 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 745.7 0.5
982 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 744.3 0.6
983 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 742 0.5
984 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 741.6 0.4
985 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.1 0.5
986 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 741.1 0.5
987 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.1 0.5
988 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.1 0.5
989 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 740.2 0.5
990 7 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
991 1 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 738.2 0.4
992 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 738.2 0.4
993 1 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 738.2 0.4
994 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 738.2 0.4
995 1 Nico Banasch N/A 738.2 0.4
996 1 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 738.2 0.4
997 1 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 738.2 0.4
998 Anna Till Dreynschlag 738 0.6
999 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 737.5 0.5
1000 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 736 0.6
1001 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735.5 0.5
1002 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735.5 0.5
1003 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 734.5 0.5
1004 1 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 733.1 0.5
1005 1 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.1 0.7
1006 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 731.8 0.6
1007 Steven Farrar N/A 731.8 0.6
1008 1 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
1009 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
1010 1 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
1011 1 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
1012 1 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
1013 5 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 731.7 0.5
1014 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 730.1 0.5
1015 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 730 0.5
1016 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 729.7 0.7
1017 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.1 0.6
1018 Desiree Healey N/A 727.6 0.6
1019 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 726.1 0.4
1020 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 725.7 0.5
1021 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 724.1 0.5
1022 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 721.2 0.5
1023 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 721.2 0.5
1024 Matt Galas N/A 716.5 0.5
1025 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 714.5 0.6
1026 Vince Blasco Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 713.6 0.6
1027 James Wran Brisbane Swords 704.1 0.4
1028 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 702.4 0.5
1029 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 686.7 0.8
1030 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 685.1 0.5
1031 Lachlan Steel The School of Historical Fencing 683.5 0.6
1032 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 683.3 0.6
1033 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 659.7 0.5
1034 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 647.6 0.5
1035 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 635.6 0.5
1036 Some random Frenchie N/A 633.3 0.5