Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - September 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1856.1 1
2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1852.6 1.4
3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1830 1.1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1820.5 1
5 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1813.1 1.3
6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1810.5 1.2
7 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1808.2 0.8
8 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1790.6 1.4
9 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1784.8 1.3
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1752.4 1
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1745.2 1.1
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1742.8 1.3
13 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1737.4 0.8
14 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1734.3 1
15 Kirill Danilov White Company 1732.6 1
16 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1731.6 1.2
17 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1730.4 1
18 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1726.2 0.9
19 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1718.9 1
20 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1715.8 0.9
21 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1710.9 1.3
22 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1710.1 1
23 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1704 0.9
24 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1704 1.3
25 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1698 1.1
26 Massimiliano Cappello Sword Academy 1694.9 0.9
27 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1692.7 1
28 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1681.4 0.7
29 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1681.3 1.1
30 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1678.9 1
31 James Campbell House Darksun 1676.2 1
32 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1672.2 1
33 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1663.6 1
34 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1657.4 0.7
35 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1655.7 1.2
36 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1650.6 0.7
37 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1650.6 1.3
38 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1649.2 0.7
39 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1649.1 0.8
40 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1646.7 1.1
41 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1641.1 0.9
42 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1639.2 0.9
43 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1638.6 1.1
44 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1637.2 0.9
45 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1635.7 0.7
46 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1624.5 1
47 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1622.7 0.7
48 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1622 1.1
49 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1620.8 1.1
50 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1619.2 1.1
51 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1617 1.3
52 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1616.2 0.9
53 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1610.3 0.6
54 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1609.6 0.7
55 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1609.3 0.7
56 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1608.9 1
57 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1608.2 0.8
58 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1606.3 0.9
59 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1604.3 0.7
60 Jesse Tucker The Historical Combat Collective 1602.7 0.9
61 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1602.5 0.8
62 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1600.2 0.9
63 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1596.8 1.2
64 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1594 1.2
65 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1593.4 1.1
66 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1592.8 1.1
67 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1585.7 1.2
68 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1585.5 0.6
69 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1583.9 1.2
70 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1583.1 1.2
71 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1580.2 0.9
72 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1580 0.9
73 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1579.7 1.3
74 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1579.4 1.2
75 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1579.1 1.2
76 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1578.7 1
77 Brian Caswell N/A 1575.9 0.8
78 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1573.3 0.9
79 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1572.8 1.1
80 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1569.4 1.2
81 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1562.9 0.9
82 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1560.1 1.1
83 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1559.6 1.1
84 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1558.6 1.1
85 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1555.1 1
86 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1554.8 0.6
87 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1554.3 0.7
88 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1553 1.2
89 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1551.3 0.6
90 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1549.6 1.1
91 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1549 1
92 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1547.4 1
93 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1546.3 0.9
94 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1545.7 0.9
95 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1545.1 1.2
96 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1544.1 0.6
97 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1539.7 0.9
98 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1535.9 0.5
99 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1535.3 1
100 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1534.6 1
101 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1532 0.6
102 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1531.8 1.1
103 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1531.1 0.6
104 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1528.3 1.2
105 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1524 1
106 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1523.8 0.7
107 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1523.4 0.8
108 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1519.6 1
109 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1518.1 1.1
110 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1516.2 0.6
111 Frédéric Tracy N/A 1515 0.9
112 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1514.8 0.6
113 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1509.3 0.6
114 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1509.3 1.1
115 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1507.8 0.9
116 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Stockholm HEMA 1505.6 1.2
117 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1504.3 0.9
118 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1504 0.8
119 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1502.6 0.9
120 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1500.4 0.9
121 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1499.8 0.8
122 Steven Gotcher N/A 1493.8 1.1
123 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1492.3 0.6
124 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1491.5 0.9
125 1 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1491.3 1.2
126 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1490.6 1
127 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1488.4 1.1
128 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1487.5 1.1
129 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1487.5 1
130 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1484.2 1.1
131 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1483.4 1.2
132 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1483.1 1.1
133 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1481.9 0.8
134 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1481.4 1.4
135 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1479.3 0.8
136 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1477.5 1.3
137 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1475.9 1.1
138 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1475.7 1.1
139 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1474.6 0.7
140 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1474.5 1
141 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1474.2 0.6
142 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1473.6 1
143 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1473.4 1.2
144 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1472.9 0.8
145 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1470.2 0.9
146 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1470.1 0.9
147 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1469.6 0.8
148 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1467 0.9
149 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1464.8 0.8
150 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1463.4 1.2
151 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1460.4 0.8
152 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1459 0.8
153 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1458.2 0.8
154 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1457.7 0.6
155 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1457.3 1.1
156 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1456.3 0.9
157 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1455.3 1.1
158 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1453.9 0.7
159 David Powell N/A 1452.8 0.8
160 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1452.6 0.8
161 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1450.5 0.8
162 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1450.3 0.7
163 2 Ivan Perazzini Sala d’Arme del Folle 1447.1 0.7
164 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1447 0.8
165 2 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1447 0.9
166 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1445.4 0.6
167 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1444.9 0.5
168 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1444.1 0.7
169 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sadina 1442.6 0.7
170 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1442.2 1
171 Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship 1441.3 0.7
172 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1440.5 0.9
173 Chengxiang Fan Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts 1440.5 0.7
174 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1438.8 0.6
175 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1436.7 0.9
176 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1431.4 1.1
177 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1431.3 1.2
178 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1430.4 1
179 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1429.9 0.8
180 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1429.8 0.8
181 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1428.2 0.5
182 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1427.1 0.5
183 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1424.4 1.3
184 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1423.3 0.8
185 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1423 0.8
186 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1422.3 0.9
187 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1421.8 0.6
188 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1420.8 1.5
189 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1420.2 0.5
190 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1419.9 0.7
191 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1418.7 1.1
192 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1418.3 0.6
193 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1415.3 0.6
194 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1414.7 0.9
195 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1414.3 0.8
196 Roman Vítek Brněnští Fechteři 1413 1
197 Bruno de Castro Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1411.7 0.5
198 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1409.5 0.6
199 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1409.3 0.8
200 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1409.1 1
201 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1409 0.6
202 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1407.9 0.9
203 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1407 1.1
204 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1402.9 0.9
205 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1401.4 0.8
206 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1401.3 0.7
207 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1400.9 0.9
208 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1400.4 0.8
209 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1399.4 1.3
210 Serhii Klochko Ritter 1398.7 0.8
211 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1398.3 1.1
212 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1397 1.1
213 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1396.8 1.2
214 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1396.2 0.9
215 1 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1395.4 0.7
216 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1395 1.2
217 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1394.7 0.7
218 Grzegorz Magiera ARMA Poland 1394.7 0.8
219 2 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1394.5 1.1
220 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1393.3 0.9
221 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1391.6 1
222 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1391.2 0.6
223 Roel Zaadnoordijk Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1389.9 0.7
224 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1389.4 1.1
225 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1388.9 1
226 2 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1387.7 0.6
227 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1387.6 0.9
228 2 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1387.4 1.1
229 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1386.6 0.6
230 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1386.3 0.6
231 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1385.6 1
232 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1384.8 0.9
233 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Sword Academy 1383.9 0.7
234 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1383.7 0.9
235 Serhii Moroz Sharukhan 1382.4 0.8
236 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.6 0.6
237 1 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1381.4 1.4
238 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1379.6 0.7
239 1 Phillip Roemer N/A 1378.5 0.7
240 1 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1378.5 0.7
241 2 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1378.4 0.9
242 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1378.3 0.9
243 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1377.4 1.5
244 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.9 0.9
245 Martin Kraskov Melbourne Fencing Society 1373.3 0.8
246 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1372.6 0.6
247 James Auger N/A 1371 0.6
248 Dustin Mcmorris Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1370.7 0.7
249 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1370.1 0.9
250 1 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1369.8 0.6
251 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1369.8 1
252 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1368.1 0.9
253 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1367.4 0.6
254 1 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1367.3 0.7
255 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1366.3 0.9
256 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1364.2 0.8
257 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1363.9 0.7
258 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1362.8 0.6
259 Donovan Neiford Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1362.4 0.5
260 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1360.9 0.7
261 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1360 0.6
262 Sergey Volkov White Company 1359.7 0.6
263 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1359 0.9
264 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1358.9 0.9
265 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1356.6 0.9
266 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1356.4 0.7
267 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1355.9 0.8
268 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1355.3 0.6
269 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1355.3 0.8
270 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1352.3 0.6
271 1 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1352.1 0.9
272 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1352 0.6
273 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1351.2 0.5
274 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1350.1 1.1
275 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1349 0.8
276 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1348.6 1.1
277 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1348.1 0.7
278 1 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1348 0.8
279 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1347.9 0.6
280 Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1347.7 0.7
281 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1347.7 0.7
282 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1347.2 0.6
283 1 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1347.2 1
284 2 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1347.2 0.6
285 2 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1346.9 0.7
286 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1346.8 1
287 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1346.7 1
288 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1346.7 0.7
289 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1345.6 0.9
290 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1344.9 1.1
291 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1344.8 1
292 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1344.5 0.5
293 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1343.6 1
294 Maurice Booij MARS 1342.9 0.7
295 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1342.4 0.6
296 James Wiggins Bath Historical Martial Arts 1342.1 0.7
297 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1341.5 0.7
298 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1339.5 0.6
299 1 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1339.2 0.5
300 1 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1339.1 0.7
301 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1336.9 0.5
302 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1336.2 1.1
303 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1335.7 0.8
304 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1335.5 0.7
305 1 Bartosz Chmielak Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1334.8 0.8
306 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1334.7 1.1
307 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1333.5 0.7
308 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1333.3 1.2
309 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1331.9 1.2
310 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1331.7 0.9
311 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1330.6 1
312 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.5 0.5
313 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1327.1 0.9
314 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1325.8 0.7
315 Michael Smallridge Auckland Sword and Shield 1325.6 0.8
316 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1323 0.7
317 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1322.5 0.8
318 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1321.5 1.2
319 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1321.3 0.9
320 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1321 0.5
321 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1320.3 0.6
322 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1319.7 1
323 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1319 1.1
324 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1318.8 0.7
325 1 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1318.8 0.9
326 2 Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense 1317.9 0.5
327 1 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1317.8 1
328 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1317.6 1
329 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1317 0.9
330 Michael French Turul HEMA 1315.8 0.8
331 1 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1315.3 0.5
332 1 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1315 1.1
333 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314 0.9
334 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1314 0.6
335 1 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1313.3 0.7
336 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1313.3 0.9
337 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1313.1 0.7
338 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1310.9 0.8
339 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.7 0.5
340 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1309.4 0.8
341 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1308 1
342 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1307.6 0.6
343 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.4 0.6
344 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1306 0.7
345 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1305.4 0.6
346 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1305.4 0.6
347 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1304.8 0.6
348 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1304.6 0.8
349 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1302.5 0.8
350 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1301.4 1.1
351 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1301.2 0.8
352 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1300.4 1.2
353 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1299.9 0.6
354 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1299.5 0.7
355 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1299.3 0.8
356 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1297.8 0.9
357 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1296.8 0.6
358 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1296.7 0.8
359 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1296 0.9
360 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1295.6 0.8
361 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1294.1 0.7
362 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1293.7 1.1
363 1 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1293.3 0.6
364 1 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1292.9 0.9
365 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1292.6 0.6
366 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1292.2 0.6
367 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1292.2 0.7
368 Jose Daniel Diez Casado Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1292.1 0.7
369 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1291.8 0.6
370 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1290.9 0.6
371 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1290.3 1
372 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1289.9 1.1
373 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1289.6 0.5
374 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1288.7 0.6
375 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1287.9 0.9
376 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1287.9 0.6
377 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1287.9 0.6
378 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1287.9 0.6
379 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1286.9 0.9
380 1 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1286.2 0.9
381 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1286 1.2
382 Tim Davis Krieg School 1285.8 0.5
383 Sławomir Hałat Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1284.5 0.7
384 Jeff Greenwood Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1284 0.7
385 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1283.9 0.7
386 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.2 0.7
387 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1283.1 0.8
388 1 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1282.8 1.1
389 Bartosz Wysoczański Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1282.7 0.6
390 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1282.4 0.6
391 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1281.3 0.7
392 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1280.9 1.1
393 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1280.7 0.8
394 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1280.5 1.3
395 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1279.9 0.9
396 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1278.8 1.2
397 Sam Street N/A 1278.2 0.5
398 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1277.5 0.7
399 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1277 0.8
400 Jeroen Terpstra MARS 1276.8 0.8
401 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1275.8 0.5
402 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1275.1 0.6
403 1 Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1274.6 0.6
404 1 Dario Valente Sala della Gorgone 1274.6 0.8
405 1 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1272.9 0.7
406 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1272.8 1
407 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1272.3 0.6
408 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1270.8 0.5
409 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1268.2 0.9
410 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1267.7 1
411 Daniel Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1266.5 0.8
412 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1265.2 0.7
413 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1264.8 0.7
414 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1264 1.1
415 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1262.1 0.6
416 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1262.1 0.5
417 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1261.4 0.8
418 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1260.7 0.5
419 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1260.2 0.8
420 Salvador Monedero Viña Sala de armas Jaime III "El Temerario" AMEH 1260.1 0.7
421 Nathan Mulch N/A 1259.3 0.6
422 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1259.3 0.6
423 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1258.6 0.6
424 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1258 0.6
425 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1257.1 0.9
426 Harrison Ridgeway Melbourne Fencing Society 1257 0.6
427 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1256.8 0.6
428 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1256.6 0.6
429 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1256.3 0.7
430 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1256.1 0.8
431 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1255.6 1
432 1 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1255.1 0.7
433 1 Niles Cerro Auckland Sword and Shield 1255.1 0.6
434 2 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1255 1.3
435 1 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1254.8 0.6
436 1 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1254.7 0.9
437 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1254.7 0.8
438 1 Samuel Irving Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1253.8 0.6
439 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1253.8 0.7
440 2 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1253.7 0.8
441 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1253.3 0.6
442 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1251.4 0.5
443 1 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1251.3 0.7
444 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1250.9 0.7
445 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1250.6 0.5
446 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1249.7 0.9
447 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1249.7 0.6
448 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1249 0.7
449 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1248.9 0.7
450 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1248.5 0.5
451 Joshua Richau En Garde Fencing 1246.3 0.5
452 Zacary Brown Noble Science Academy 1246.3 0.5
453 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1246.1 0.5
454 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1246 0.7
455 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1244.6 0.9
456 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1241.3 0.8
457 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1240.5 0.9
458 Adrien Vives La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1240.4 0.7
459 1 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1239.4 0.7
460 1 Ondřej Herčík HELOPS 1239 1.2
461 András Berki Kard Rendje 1238.9 1
462 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1238.6 0.8
463 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1238.3 0.6
464 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1238 0.5
465 Francisco Lopez Burguete Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1237.5 0.7
466 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1236.9 0.5
467 Stefan Valyi Milites Castri 1235.4 0.9
468 Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts 1235.3 0.6
469 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1234.5 0.9
470 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1234 1.1
471 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.8 0.9
472 Johnathan Bartlett En Garde Fencing 1233.1 0.6
473 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1232.4 0.8
474 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1230.7 0.9
475 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1230.6 1
476 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1230.5 0.6
477 2 Petr Patala Adeptus 1230.3 0.6
478 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1230.3 0.8
479 3 John Waller The School of the Sword 1230.3 1.1
480 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.5
481 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1229.7 0.5
482 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1229.2 0.6
483 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1228.7 1
484 1 Eric Smith N/A 1228 0.5
485 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1227.9 0.8
486 Raul Herrero Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1227.4 0.6
487 2 Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1227 0.4
488 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1226.9 0.5
489 1 Thomas Proctor St. Louis Broadsword Academy 1226.8 0.6
490 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1226.7 0.6
491 3 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1226.4 1
492 Oleksandr Labets Black Company 1225.1 0.7
493 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1224.8 0.8
494 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1224.5 0.8
495 Javier Gonzalez Storm of Steel Fencing 1224.4 0.8
496 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1223 0.8
497 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1222.4 0.6
498 Samuel Orndorff Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1222.3 0.6
499 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1221.8 0.6
500 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1221.7 1.1
501 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.2 0.5
502 1 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1220.4 0.6
503 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1220.2 1.2
504 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1219.8 1
505 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1219.8 0.8
506 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1219.5 1
507 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1219.5 0.7
508 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1218.4 0.6
509 1 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1218.1 1.1
510 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1217.8 0.5
511 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1217.8 0.5
512 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1217.2 0.7
513 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1216.6 0.8
514 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1216.2 0.7
515 1 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1215.1 0.7
516 1 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1215.1 1
517 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1213.9 0.6
518 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1213.8 0.7
519 Maksim Karmatskih HEMA Academy 1213.2 0.5
520 1 Sam Minter Guild of Knightly Arts 1211.2 0.5
521 1 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1211 0.8
522 David Newman N/A 1209.9 0.8
523 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1208.8 0.8
524 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1208.4 0.7
525 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1207.6 0.6
526 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1207.4 0.6
527 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1206.1 0.6
528 Jasper Boelsma De Zwaardkring 1204.9 0.9
529 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.3 0.5
530 1 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1202.9 0.5
531 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1202.5 1
532 1 Patrick McClain Texas Armizare 1202.5 0.6
533 1 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1202.4 0.7
534 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1202.2 0.7
535 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.8 0.4
536 1 Matthew Rodgers Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.6 0.9
537 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1200.5 0.6
538 Peter Kmec Pugiles 1200.5 0.6
539 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1200.1 0.8
540 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1199.6 0.8
541 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1198.1 0.6
542 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1197.3 0.6
543 Maksymilian Pasierbek Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1196.8 0.7
544 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1196.6 0.6
545 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1195.9 0.6
546 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1195.8 0.5
547 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1195.2 0.7
548 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1195.1 0.6
549 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1194.8 0.7
550 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1194.2 0.7
551 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1194 0.5
552 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1193.8 0.6
553 Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1193.2 0.5
554 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1192.5 1.1
555 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1192.3 0.7
556 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1192 0.6
557 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1191.4 0.7
558 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1190.2 0.6
559 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1189.9 0.6
560 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1189 0.8
561 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1188.5 0.7
562 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1188.1 0.6
563 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1187.4 0.6
564 1 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1187.2 0.6
565 1 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1187.1 0.7
566 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1186.5 0.8
567 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1186.4 0.6
568 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1185.7 0.6
569 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1185.3 0.5
570 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1185.2 0.8
571 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1184.8 0.8
572 Danylo Hieonia Sharukhan 1184.5 0.7
573 1 Rick Bates Guild of Knightly Arts 1184.2 0.5
574 1 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1184 0.7
575 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1183.6 0.7
576 Serhii Harmash Ritter 1183.4 0.7
577 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1183.3 0.6
578 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1182.8 0.6
579 Matteo De Angelis Sword Academy 1182.5 0.6
580 1 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1181.9 0.7
581 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1181.8 0.9
582 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1179 0.6
583 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1178.4 0.8
584 Tim Holter The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1178 0.5
585 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1177.4 0.6
586 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1177 0.9
587 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1177 0.7
588 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1177 0.6
589 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1176.4 0.5
590 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1175.5 0.9
591 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1175.4 0.8
592 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1175.2 0.5
593 2 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1174.4 0.5
594 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1174.3 0.6
595 2 Stuart Sutphin Virginia Academy of Fencing 1174.2 0.7
596 Wolfgang Rafert N/A 1173.9 0.7
597 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1172.9 0.7
598 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1172.9 0.7
599 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.7 0.5
600 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1172.1 0.7
601 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1171.8 0.5
602 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1171 0.8
603 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1170.9 0.6
604 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1170.5 0.6
605 Thor Jonsson Ochs America 1170.1 0.6
606 Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1169.8 0.6
607 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1167.4 0.6
608 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1166.8 0.7
609 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1165.7 0.7
610 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1165.2 0.8
611 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1165.1 0.6
612 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1163.5 0.6
613 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1162.8 0.7
614 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1162.6 0.9
615 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1162.5 0.7
616 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1162.1 0.7
617 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1161.9 0.6
618 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1161.7 0.6
619 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1161.4 0.9
620 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1161.3 0.9
621 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1161.2 0.7
622 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1160.8 0.8
623 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.9 0.7
624 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1159.4 0.7
625 1 Frantisek Knapik Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1159.1 0.7
626 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1159 0.8
627 Kit Smith N/A 1157.4 0.6
628 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1156 0.6
629 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1155.9 0.7
630 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1155.5 0.7
631 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1155.3 0.5
632 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1155.2 0.5
633 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1155 0.6
634 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1154.7 0.7
635 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1154.1 0.7
636 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1152.9 0.6
637 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1151.8 1.1
638 Jeffery Fisher Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1151.7 1.1
639 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1151.7 0.7
640 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1151.2 0.8
641 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1151.1 0.9
642 2 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1151.1 1
643 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1150.6 0.9
644 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1150.2 0.5
645 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1150.2 0.5
646 Chase Ables N/A 1149.6 0.6
647 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1149.3 0.8
648 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1149.1 0.7
649 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1146.6 0.6
650 Piero L. S. Folly Kron Martial Arts 1146.2 0.5
651 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1145.7 0.5
652 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1145.2 0.7
653 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1144.8 0.7
654 Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms 1144.2 0.6
655 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1143.5 0.7
656 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1143.1 0.5
657 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1143.1 0.7
658 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1142.7 0.5
659 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1142.5 0.5
660 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1142.4 0.9
661 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1141.8 0.8
662 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1141.7 0.5
663 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1141.2 0.9
664 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1141 0.8
665 Sean Franklin N/A 1140.3 0.5
666 1 Denys Trazanov Guild of Duel Fencing 1140.1 0.5
667 1 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1140 0.8
668 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1139.2 0.6
669 Andreas Uten De Zwaardkring 1138.9 0.6
670 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1138.7 0.6
671 Santiago Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1137.6 0.9
672 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1135.6 0.6
673 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1135.4 0.7
674 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1134.6 0.8
675 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1132.9 0.8
676 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1132.6 0.5
677 1 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1131.4 0.6
678 1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1131.3 0.7
679 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 1130.6 0.5
680 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1130.3 0.6
681 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1130.1 0.7
682 Taryk Alsagoff N/A 1129.8 0.7
683 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1129.8 0.7
684 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1129.5 0.6
685 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1128.6 0.6
686 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1128.3 0.6
687 1 Stefano Chiappano Sword Academy 1128.1 0.6
688 1 Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1127.9 0.7
689 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1127.7 0.6
690 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1126.4 0.5
691 Rex Ashcraft Tattershall School of Defense 1126.3 0.6
692 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1125.6 1.1
693 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1124.3 1
694 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1124.2 0.9
695 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1123.9 0.6
696 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.1 0.6
697 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1122.7 0.5
698 1 Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy 1122.7 0.6
699 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1122.1 0.5
700 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1121.6 0.5
701 Eric McDaniel Guild of Knightly Arts 1121.4 0.5
702 1 Pascal Theriault N/A 1121.3 0.5
703 1 Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1121 0.9
704 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1120.9 0.6
705 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1120.9 0.6
706 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1119.8 0.8
707 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1119.8 0.5
708 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1119.7 0.8
709 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1119 0.7
710 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1118.8 0.6
711 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1118.6 0.7
712 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1118.3 0.6
713 1 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1118.2 0.7
714 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1118.2 0.6
715 1 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1118.1 0.8
716 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1117.9 0.5
717 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1117.7 0.6
718 1 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1116.6 0.5
719 1 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1116.3 0.8
720 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.6 0.7
721 1 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1115.6 0.9
722 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1115.3 0.4
723 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1114.4 0.4
724 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1113.9 0.6
725 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1113 0.9
726 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1112.9 0.8
727 Peter Boehl Sword to Sword 1112.8 0.8
728 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1112.6 0.8
729 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1112.2 0.6
730 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1111.9 0.5
731 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1111.8 0.6
732 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1111 0.5
733 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1110.7 0.5
734 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1110.6 0.8
735 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1110.1 0.7
736 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1109.1 0.5
737 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1109.1 0.5
738 2 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1109.1 0.7
739 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1108.9 0.7
740 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1108.6 0.4
741 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1107.2 0.7
742 1 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1107 1
743 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1106.8 0.4
744 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1105.9 1.1
745 2 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1105.9 0.6
746 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1105.9 0.7
747 2 Michael Kritselis N/A 1105.9 0.8
748 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1105.6 0.6
749 Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1104.4 0.6
750 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1104.4 0.5
751 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1104.1 0.5
752 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1103.3 0.6
753 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1103.1 0.8
754 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1103 0.5
755 Kyle Collis En Garde Fencing 1102.5 0.6
756 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1102.3 0.6
757 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1101.8 0.4
758 Jojo Allen Ordo Procinctus 1101.2 0.9
759 Joseph Castellano Steel City Historical Fencing 1100.6 0.7
760 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1100.3 0.6
761 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1100.3 0.5
762 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1099.8 0.7
763 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 1099.7 0.7
764 2 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1099.4 0.6
765 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1099.3 0.7
766 1 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1098.9 0.8
767 2 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1098.9 1.1
768 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1098.9 0.6
769 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1098.8 0.6
770 Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword 1098.4 0.9
771 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1097.8 0.6
772 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1097.6 0.6
773 Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1097.2 0.7
774 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1097 0.6
775 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1097 0.6
776 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1096.7 0.6
777 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1096.1 0.7
778 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1095.3 0.6
779 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1095 0.6
780 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1094.8 0.5
781 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1094.7 0.4
782 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1094.2 0.5
783 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1093.8 0.5
784 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1093.5 0.7
785 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1092.9 1
786 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1091.5 0.6
787 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1091.3 0.6
788 Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1090.1 0.7
789 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1089.4 0.6
790 Andrej Albert Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1089 0.6
791 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1088 1
792 1 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1087.3 0.5
793 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1087 0.9
794 1 Jimmy Munkaspeni The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1086.7 0.5
795 1 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1086.6 0.7
796 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1086.3 0.6
797 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1086.2 0.6
798 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1085.8 0.8
799 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1085.5 0.5
800 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1085.2 1
801 Axel Burström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1085 0.6
802 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1084.5 0.6
803 Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1082.7 0.6
804 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1080.6 0.5
805 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1080.5 0.5
806 1 Giulio Campanella Sala della Gorgone 1080.3 0.6
807 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1080.3 0.5
808 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1080.3 0.5
809 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1080.2 0.6
810 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1080 0.6
811 Nishchal Nigam Steel City Historical Fencing 1078.8 0.7
812 Finnian Beazlie En Garde Fencing 1078.7 0.5
813 Christopher Ryan Sacramento Sword School 1078.7 0.5
814 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 1078.4 0.9
815 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1077.5 0.5
816 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1077.3 0.5
817 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1076.9 0.8
818 Cameron Raleigh Steel City Historical Fencing 1076.9 0.7
819 Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense 1076.7 0.9
820 1 Fábio Toniolo Espada de Prata 1076.7 0.5
821 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1076.6 0.6
822 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Academy 1075.5 0.5
823 Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1075.2 0.6
824 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1074.6 0.7
825 Denis Matyazh Varga 1073.6 0.5
826 1 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1073.1 0.6
827 1 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1073.1 0.9
828 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1072.6 0.8
829 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1072.3 0.6
830 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1071.5 0.9
831 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1071.4 0.5
832 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1070.8 0.5
833 1 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1070.7 0.7
834 1 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1070.4 1
835 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.2 0.5
836 1 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1069.8 0.6
837 1 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1069.8 0.9
838 1 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1068.4 0.6
839 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1068.3 0.5
840 2 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1068.2 0.9
841 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1067.2 0.5
842 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 1067.2 0.8
843 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1066.8 0.6
844 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1066.7 0.8
845 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1065.9 0.8
846 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1064.5 0.6
847 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1064.3 0.6
848 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1063.9 0.5
849 Matt Galas N/A 1063 0.4
850 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1062.5 0.5
851 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1062.5 0.4
852 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1062.2 0.5
853 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1062 0.7
854 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1062 0.5
855 Chris Smith Invicta Fencing Academy 1061.8 0.7
856 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1060.3 0.6
857 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1058.9 0.5
858 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1058.7 0.5
859 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1058.3 0.8
860 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1058.3 0.5
861 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1058.1 0.5
862 1 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1057.8 0.5
863 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1057.7 0.6
864 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1057.3 0.6
865 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 1057.3 0.6
866 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1057.2 0.6
867 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1056.3 0.7
868 Mark West Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1055.6 0.6
869 Michael McGuiness Schola St. George 1055.5 0.5
870 1 Bartosz Bielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1054.9 0.6
871 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.7 0.9
872 1 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1054.7 0.6
873 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1054.6 0.8
874 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1054 0.7
875 1 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1053.9 1.1
876 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.7 0.8
877 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1053.5 0.5
878 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1053 0.6
879 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1051.8 0.4
880 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1051.1 0.5
881 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1050.4 0.9
882 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1049.7 0.6
883 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1049.3 0.8
884 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1048.9 0.7
885 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1048.3 0.6
886 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 1048.1 0.7
887 Jesse Eaton N/A 1047.7 0.5
888 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1047.4 0.4
889 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1047.2 0.5
890 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1046.7 0.7
891 Konrad Lewek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1046 0.6
892 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1045.7 0.7
893 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1044.8 0.7
894 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1044.1 0.5
895 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1043.3 0.6
896 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1043.2 0.6
897 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1042.9 0.7
898 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1042.7 0.6
899 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1040.6 0.6
900 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1039.9 0.7
901 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1039.5 0.7
902 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1039.1 0.7
903 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1039 0.5
904 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1038.9 0.7
905 Jakub Ruček Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1038.6 0.9
906 Lamont Glass N/A 1038.2 0.5
907 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1037.5 0.4
908 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1036.9 0.6
909 Daniel Lincoln The Historical Combat Collective 1036.5 0.5
910 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1035.8 0.6
911 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1035.6 0.7
912 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1034.9 0.9
913 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1034.8 0.6
914 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1033.6 0.6
915 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1033.2 0.5
916 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1032.9 0.8
917 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1032.7 0.6
918 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe 1032.2 0.5
919 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1030.8 0.8
920 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1030 0.6
921 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1027.4 0.8
922 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1026.9 0.6
923 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 1026.8 0.6
924 Jakub Záruba Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1025.7 0.7
925 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1025.5 0.7
926 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1025.4 0.5
927 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1025.4 0.5
928 1 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1024.1 0.5
929 1 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1024 0.5
930 2 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1023.9 0.8
931 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1023.5 0.8
932 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1023 0.6
933 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1022.5 0.8
934 1 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1022.4 0.6
935 1 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1022.4 0.6
936 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1022.2 0.8
937 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1021.5 0.8
938 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1020.9 0.6
939 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1020.2 0.7
940 Artem Bondar Lviv HEMA Club 1019 0.6
941 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1017 0.8
942 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1016.9 0.6
943 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1016.8 0.6
944 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1016.7 0.5
945 Václav Hutník N/A 1015.9 0.6
946 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1015.3 0.6
947 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1014.9 0.7
948 Abigail Sims Arena Weapon Arts 1014.5 0.7
949 Benjamin Pogue Les Maitres d'Armes 1014.2 0.5
950 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1014.2 0.5
951 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1014.2 0.5
952 Antonio Galindo Sanchez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1012.1 0.6
953 Charles Riley New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1011.6 0.6
954 Michal Vokoun Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1011.2 0.8
955 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1011 0.6
956 Riccardo Sghedoni Major Milita Mutina 1010.9 0.5
957 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1010.5 0.7
958 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1010 0.5
959 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1010 0.5
960 2 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1010 0.6
961 Giuseppe Perrotti Accademia Liberi Combattenti 1009.7 0.5
962 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.5
963 Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis 1007.4 0.5
964 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1007.3 0.6
965 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1007.1 0.6
966 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1007 0.4
967 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1005.9 0.5
968 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1005.5 0.5
969 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.1 0.5
970 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1003.3 0.5
971 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1002.9 0.8
972 1 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1002.6 0.5
973 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1002.5 0.7
974 John Dickens HEMA Lexington 1002.3 0.7
975 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1001.1 0.5
976 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1001 0.5
977 1 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1000.5 0.5
978 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1000.5 0.6
979 Pascal Scoles Bucks Historical Longsword 999.9 0.6
980 Fabio Furlong Sala d’Arme del Folle 999.4 0.6
981 Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 999.2 0.5
982 Daniel Pile N/A 998.2 0.6
983 Pedro Otero Rodríguez El Arte de la Espada 998.2 0.7
984 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 998.1 0.5
985 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 997.7 0.5
986 Michal Laktis Triglav 997.1 0.7
987 Iker Musitu Bravo Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 995.9 0.7
988 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 995.5 0.5
989 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 995.4 0.6
990 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 993.9 0.8
991 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 993.4 0.5
992 Elena Orizio Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 993.2 0.5
993 Matthew Allen Nachreisen Historical Fencing 992.8 0.6
994 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 992.8 0.6
995 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 992.3 0.7
996 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 991.3 0.6
997 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 991 0.6
998 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 990.4 0.6
999 Reese Bayliss The Forge: Western Martial Arts 990.4 0.5
1000 1 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 989.5 0.6
1001 1 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 989.3 0.9
1002 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 989 0.5
1003 Desiree Healey N/A 988.8 0.6
1004 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 988.8 0.5
1005 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 987.8 0.9
1006 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 987.7 0.5
1007 Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen De Zwaardkring 987.3 0.7
1008 1 Adam Gilbert Kron Martial Arts 987 0.5
1009 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 987 0.6
1010 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 986.3 0.5
1011 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 986.2 0.5
1012 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 985.7 0.6
1013 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 985.7 0.5
1014 1 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 985.4 0.5
1015 1 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 985.3 0.6
1016 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 984.8 0.7
1017 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 984.5 0.7
1018 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 984.1 0.5
1019 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 983.1 0.6
1020 1 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 982.4 0.7
1021 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 982.3 0.9
1022 ChuQi Huang N/A 981.7 0.6
1023 1 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 981.3 0.5
1024 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 981.2 0.8
1025 Erik Bailey N/A 981.1 0.6
1026 Harvey Haglin Virginia Academy of Fencing 980.6 0.7
1027 Ben Coburn House Darksun 980.3 0.7
1028 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 980.2 0.6
1029 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 979.7 0.7
1030 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 979.4 0.6
1031 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 979.4 0.5
1032 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 979.2 0.5
1033 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 978.4 0.6
1034 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 978.2 0.5
1035 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 977.8 0.5
1036 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 976.4 0.5
1037 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.8 0.4
1038 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 975.2 0.5
1039 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 974.7 0.4
1040 1 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 974.6 0.8
1041 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 973.2 0.5
1042 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 973 0.5
1043 Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 972.9 0.6
1044 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 972.3 0.5
1045 Jack Morones Tattershall School of Defense 971.7 0.6
1046 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 970.1 0.5
1047 Ryan Neale Palm Beach Sword School 969.9 0.5
1048 2 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 969.7 0.5
1049 1 Bence Gombás Kard Rendje 969.7 0.7
1050 1 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 969.6 0.6
1051 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 968.7 0.8
1052 1 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 968.4 0.5
1053 1 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 968.4 0.8
1054 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 968.4 0.5
1055 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 968.1 0.5
1056 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 967.7 0.7
1057 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 967.2 0.5
1058 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 966.9 0.5
1059 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 966.1 0.7
1060 1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 965.6 0.5
1061 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 965.6 0.6
1062 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 964.7