Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - March 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1634.2 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1555.4 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1554.7 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1552.1 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1552.1 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1548.3 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.9 0.6
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1537.9 0.8
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1534.8 0.6
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1530.1 0.9
11 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1529.9 0.8
12 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1529.5 1.1
13 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1528.5 0.8
14 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1528.4 0.9
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1528.2 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1520.7 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1514.7 0.7
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1506.6 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1503.8 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1501.4 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1495.4 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1492 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1491.3 0.7
24 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1487.4 0.6
25 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1485.1 1
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1484.8 0.8
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1484.4 0.7
28 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1482.9 0.6
29 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1482.6 0.6
30 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1482.1 1
31 Sheng Xu N/A 1477 0.7
32 Jing Gao Shengtang 1477 0.7
33 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1476.4 1
34 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1473 0.7
35 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1471.8 0.6
36 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1469.7 0.7
37 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1466.7 0.6
38 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1466.2 0.7
39 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1465.6 0.7
40 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1464.3 0.7
41 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1459.8 0.5
42 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1452.1 0.6
43 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1450.3 0.6
44 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1449.9 0.9
45 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1449.7 0.6
46 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1449.7 0.6
47 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1447.9 0.6
48 Toby Reid N/A 1441.6 0.7
49 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1434.2 0.7
50 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1425.9 0.6
51 David Suh South Coast Swords 1424 0.7
52 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1423.2 0.6
53 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1419.9 0.6
54 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1417 0.9
55 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.7 0.7
56 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1401.9 0.7
57 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1400.6 0.8
58 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1397.6 0.9
59 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1393.2 0.6
60 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1389.5 0.7
61 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1388.8 0.6
62 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1385.4 0.6
63 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1385.2 0.5
64 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1385.2 0.5
65 Ian Findling Bold City Longsword 1384.1 0.6
66 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1382.9 0.5
67 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1377.7 0.6
68 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1377 0.5
69 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1375.2 0.6
70 1 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1375.1 0.7
71 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1374.7 0.6
72 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1374 0.8
73 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1373.2 0.7
74 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1371.9 0.6
75 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1370.2 0.6
76 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1367.4 0.6
77 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1367.4 0.6
78 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1364.4 0.8
79 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1362.4 0.7
80 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Vancouver Historical Fencing 1362 0.8
81 Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1360.9 0.7
82 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1360.7 0.6
83 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1358 0.5
84 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1357 1
85 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1356.8 0.8
86 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1356.5 0.6
87 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1355 0.8
88 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1354.5 0.6
89 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1354.2 0.6
90 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1352.9 0.5
91 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1352.6 0.6
92 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1352.3 0.8
93 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1351.7 0.7
94 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1349.1 0.7
95 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1348.9 0.7
96 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1348.4 0.6
97 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1348.4 0.6
98 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1347.6 0.8
99 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1343.4 0.8
100 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1340.9 0.6
101 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1340.7 0.6
102 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1338.6 0.5
103 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1336.7 0.7
104 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1336 0.6
105 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1335.1 0.6
106 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1333.1 0.6
107 1 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1331.9 0.6
108 1 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1331.6 0.9
109 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1330.5 0.5
110 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1329.5 0.6
111 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1327.7 0.9
112 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 1327.1 0.6
113 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1326.6 0.8
114 Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1323.8 0.6
115 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1322.5 0.7
116 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1321.3 0.6
117 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1321.3 0.6
118 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1321.2 0.7
119 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1321.2 0.7
120 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1320 0.6
121 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1320 0.6
122 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1315.8 0.8
123 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1315.5 0.5
124 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1314.5 0.6
125 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1313.1 0.7
126 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1310.1 0.5
127 Sean McNally N/A 1310 0.6
128 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1309.2 0.6
129 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1307.8 0.6
130 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1304.8 0.5
131 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1302.4 0.6
132 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1299.9 0.6
133 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1298.3 0.6
134 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1298 0.7
135 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1297.7 0.6
136 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1296.2 0.7
137 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1291.9 0.8
138 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1286.1 0.6
139 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1284 0.7
140 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1281.7 0.7
141 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1281.1 0.5
142 1 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1280.9 0.6
143 1 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1280.9 0.7
144 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1278.9 0.7
145 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1274.7 0.6
146 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1273 0.6
147 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.3 0.5
148 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1272.3 0.5
149 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1271.9 0.7
150 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1270.8 0.5
151 Rodrigo Velarde Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1262.2 0.6
152 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1261.8 0.7
153 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1261.2 0.7
154 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1261 0.6
155 Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1261 0.6
156 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1259.6 0.8
157 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1258.2 0.6
158 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1257.4 0.6
159 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1256.8 0.8
160 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1255.8 0.6
161 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1255.5 0.8
162 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1255.3 0.6
163 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1254.1 0.5
164 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1253.9 0.5
165 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1251 0.6
166 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1250.3 0.6
167 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1250 0.6
168 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1249.4 1
169 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1248.5 0.6
170 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1248.5 0.6
171 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1248.3 0.5
172 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 1248.3 0.5
173 Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1247.8 0.5
174 Xin Wang N/A 1247.8 0.5
175 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1247.3 0.8
176 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1246 0.6
177 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1245.5 0.7
178 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.3 0.6
179 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.3 0.6
180 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.3 0.6
181 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1243.4 0.5
182 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1242.1 1
183 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1240.8 0.6
184 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1239.2 0.6
185 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1238.5 0.6
186 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1238.5 0.6
187 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1237.9 0.6
188 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1237.6 0.5
189 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1236.8 0.6
190 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1236.8 0.6
191 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1236.8 0.6
192 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1236.8 0.6
193 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1236.1 0.5
194 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1235.3 0.6
195 Adam McMillan N/A 1231.7 0.8
196 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1231.7 0.5
197 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1231.6 0.5
198 2 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1231.2 0.4
199 2 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1231.2 0.4
200 2 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1231.1 0.5
201 2 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1231 0.6
202 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1230.2 0.7
203 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1229.4 0.5
204 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1228.7 0.7
205 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1225.3 0.5
206 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1219.5 0.5
207 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1219.4 0.5
208 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1217.9 0.7
209 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1216.6 0.4
210 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1216.1 0.6
211 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1215.1 0.5
212 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1214.4 0.6
213 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214 0.7
214 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1212.8 0.6
215 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1209.5 0.6
216 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1208.8 0.5
217 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1204.5 0.5
218 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1202.3 0.8
219 Ben Grief N/A 1197.5 0.6
220 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1193.7 0.7
221 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1193.6 0.6
222 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192.9 0.5
223 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1192.7 0.6
224 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1189.5 0.6
225 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1189.1 0.8
226 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1187.1 0.6
227 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1185.4 0.6
228 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1184.6 0.5
229 Francisco Deza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1183.4 0.6
230 Will Elespuru Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1183.4 0.6
231 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1182.5 0.7
232 Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1182.3 0.6
233 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1182.3 0.6
234 Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1182.3 0.6
235 Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1182.3 0.6
236 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1178.9 0.6
237 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1178.5 0.5
238 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1178.1 0.5
239 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1176.6 0.6
240 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1176.6 0.6
241 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176.3 0.7
242 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1176.1 0.8
243 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1169.4 0.6
244 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1168.2 0.5
245 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1168 0.7
246 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1167 0.5
247 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1167 0.5
248 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1166 0.7
249 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1164.6 0.6
250 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1163.8 0.7
251 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1163.2 0.5
252 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1163.2 0.5
253 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1163.2 0.5
254 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1161.7 0.6
255 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1160.9 0.6
256 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1159.5 0.5
257 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1159.5 0.5
258 Kody Tench N/A 1159.4 0.5
259 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1159 0.5
260 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1157.4 0.6
261 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1156.8 0.6
262 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1155.9 0.5
263 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1152.7 0.5
264 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1152.5 0.6
265 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1151.4 0.6
266 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1150.7 0.6
267 Drew Givens N/A 1149 0.6
268 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1148.6 0.7
269 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1146.3 0.5
270 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1143.8 0.5
271 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1143.8 0.5
272 Roland Cooper N/A 1143 0.5
273 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1142.8 0.5
274 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1142.2 0.6
275 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.7 0.6
276 Matthew Boardman N/A 1140.6 0.6
277 1 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140.4 0.6
278 1 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1140.3 0.6
279 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1138.8 0.6
280 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1138.4 0.6
281 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1136 0.5
282 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1132.6 0.5
283 1 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1132.5 0.7
284 3 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1130.8 0.5
285 1 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1130.8 0.6
286 1 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1130.8 0.6
287 1 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1130.8 0.6
288 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1129.6 0.6
289 1 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1128.7 0.5
290 1 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1128.7 0.8
291 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1128 0.5
292 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1128 0.5
293 Federica Marzo N/A 1128 0.5
294 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1125.6 0.7
295 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1124.8 0.8
296 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1123.4 0.5
297 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1123.4 0.5
298 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1122.6 0.6
299 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1122.2 0.5
300 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1120.8 0.5
301 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1120.3 0.7
302 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1120.2 0.5
303 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1120.2 0.5
304 David Cullan N/A 1118 0.5
305 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1118 0.5
306 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1117.7 0.6
307 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1114.1 0.6
308 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1113.5 0.6
309 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1113 0.5
310 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1111.8 0.6
311 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1111.2 0.5
312 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1110.2 0.6
313 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1110.2 0.6
314 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1108.2 0.4
315 Mike Panian N/A 1108.2 0.4
316 1 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1107.4 0.6
317 1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1107.3 0.6
318 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1106.5 0.6
319 Anton Stefanac N/A 1105 0.6
320 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1102.7 0.5
321 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1102 0.4
322 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1102 0.4
323 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1102 0.4
324 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1099.1 0.7
325 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1099.1 0.5
326 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1098 0.6
327 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1095.9 0.5
328 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1095.9 0.5
329 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1094.8 0.6
330 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1094.5 0.7
331 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1094.2 0.6
332 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1093.6 0.7
333 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.6 0.5
334 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1090.9 0.6
335 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1090.1 0.5
336 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1088.3 0.5
337 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1087.1 0.6
338 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1085.3 0.5
339 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1085.3 0.5
340 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1084.2 1
341 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1083.6 0.6
342 José San Martín Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1081.3 0.5
343 Ruoyu Cai N/A 1080.3 0.5
344 Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1080.3 0.5
345 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1079.7 0.7
346 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1076.9 0.7
347 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1075.5 0.7
348 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1074.8 0.6
349 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1074 0.5
350 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1073.1 0.5
351 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1072.7 0.6
352 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1072.4 0.5
353 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.8 0.6
354 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1071.6 0.6
355 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1071.1 0.5
356 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1071.1 0.5
357 Eric Holland N/A 1068.7 0.5
358 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1068.5 0.5
359 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1068 0.5
360 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1068 0.5
361 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1067.8 0.6
362 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1066.9 0.7
363 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1066.7 0.7
364 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1066.2 0.6
365 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1066.2 0.5
366 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1065 0.5
367 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1065 0.5
368 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1064 0.5
369 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.5 0.5
370 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1062.5 0.5
371 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1062.5 0.5
372 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1062.5 0.5
373 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1060.1 0.5
374 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1060.1 0.5
375 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1059.9 0.6
376 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1058.4 0.5
377 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1056.6 0.5
378 Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1056.2 0.5
379 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1055.1 0.7
380 1 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.3 0.6
381 1 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1054.3 0.7
382 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 1054.3 0.5
383 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1050.7 0.5
384 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1045.8 0.6
385 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1043.6 0.5
386 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1043.6 0.5
387 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1042 0.5
388 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1041.8 0.6
389 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1041.2 0.5
390 Diego Moya Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1039.1 0.6
391 Antonio Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1038.6 0.6
392 Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1038 0.6
393 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1037 0.5
394 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1037 0.5
395 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1037 0.5
396 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1037 0.5
397 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1037 0.5
398 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1035.4 0.5
399 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1035.2 0.5
400 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1035 0.6
401 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1034.7 0.6
402 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1033.4 0.6
403 1 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1032.8 0.5
404 1 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1032.8 0.5
405 2 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1032.7 0.6
406 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1030 0.5
407 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1028.6 0.5
408 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1028 0.5
409 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1027 0.5
410 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1026.1 0.6
411 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1024.3 0.9
412 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1022.6 0.5
413 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1020.7 0.9
414 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1017.8 0.5
415 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1017.5 0.5
416 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1016.8 0.5
417 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1015.3 0.5
418 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1015.3 0.5
419 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1015.3 0.5
420 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1015.3 0.5
421 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1015.3 0.5
422 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1015.3 0.5
423 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1015.3 0.5
424 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1014.8 0.5
425 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1014.7 0.5
426 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1014.7 0.5
427 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1014.7 0.5
428 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1012.8 0.5
429 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1011.4 0.6
430 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1011 0.5
431 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1010.7 0.6
432 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1010.4 0.5
433 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009.7 0.6
434 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1008.5 0.7
435 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1007.9 0.6
436 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.7 0.5
437 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1004.4 0.5
438 1 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1004.4 0.5
439 2 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1004.3 0.7
440 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.6 0.6
441 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1003.4 0.5
442 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 998.8 0.6
443 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 998.7 0.5
444 Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 998.2 0.6
445 Kevin Hill N/A 996.9 0.5
446 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 993.2 0.5
447 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 992.1 0.6
448 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 992 0.6
449 1 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 990.8 0.6
450 1 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 990.7 0.8
451 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 990.3 0.7
452 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 989.9 1
453 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 987.8 0.5
454 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 987.8 0.5
455 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 987.8 0.5
456 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 987 0.5
457 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 985.8 0.6
458 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 985.2 0.6
459 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 985.1 0.4
460 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 982.4 0.6
461 Ken Miller N/A 981.3 0.6
462 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 981.3 0.6
463 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 980.9 0.4
464 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 980.9 0.4
465 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 979.4 0.6
466 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 978.4 0.4
467 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 978.4 0.4
468 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 978.4 0.4
469 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 977.9 0.5
470 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 977.6 0.4
471 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 977.2 0.8
472 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 974.8 0.5
473 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 974.8 0.5
474 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 974.8 0.5
475 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 970.7 0.5
476 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 968.9 0.5
477 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 968.7 0.6
478 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 966.7 0.6
479 Jon Wolfe N/A 965.5 0.5
480 Jimmy Norris N/A 964 0.5
481 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 960.4 0.6
482 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 956.5 0.5
483 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 956.5 0.5
484 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 953.1 0.6
485 1 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 952 0.5
486 1 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 952 0.5
487 2 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 952 0.6
488 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 949.8 0.6
489 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 947.1 0.5
490 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 946.8 0.5
491 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 946.8 0.5
492 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 946.6 0.5
493 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 945 0.5
494 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 944.8 0.5
495 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 944.7 0.5
496 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 943.5 0.5
497 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 943.5 0.5
498 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 943.5 0.5
499 Christian Harms Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.2 0.5
500 José Huamaní Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.2 0.5
501 Julio Núñez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 943.2 0.5
502 Manuel Espinoza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.2 0.5
503 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 943.1 0.5
504 Tomás Santos Thomar Honoris 942.7 0.5
505 Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 942.3 0.5
506 Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 942.3 0.5
507 Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 942.3 0.5
508 Matthew Parish N/A 941.3 0.5
509 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 939.3 0.5
510 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 939.1 0.6
511 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.5 0.5
512 James White Kron Martial Arts 936.2 0.5
513 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 935.7 0.5
514 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 934.3 0.5
515 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 933.8 0.5
516 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 933.6 0.5
517 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 932.9 0.5
518 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 932.9 0.5
519 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 932.6 0.5
520 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 931.5 0.5
521 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 928.9 0.5
522 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926.4 0.5
523 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 926.2 0.5
524 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 926.1 0.5
525 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926 0.5
526 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 926 0.5
527 Gesumio Suriano N/A 926 0.5
528 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 924.4 0.5
529 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 924.1 0.5
530 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 921.6 0.6
531 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 920.5 0.5
532 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 920.2 0.6
533 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 919.9 0.5
534 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 919.8 0.5
535 Eddie Slezak N/A 918.2 0.5
536 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 915.9 0.6
537 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 914 0.7
538 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 913.3 0.8
539 Yuheng Li Shengtang 912.8 0.5
540 Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 912.8 0.5
541 Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 912.8 0.5
542 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 911.7 0.5
543 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 909.7 0.5
544 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 908.4 0.4
545 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 908.4 0.4
546 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 907.4 0.6
547 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 904.3 0.5
548 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 903.5 0.5
549 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 903.5 0.5
550 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 902.3 0.4
551 1 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 902.3 0.4
552 1 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 902.3 0.4
553 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 902.3 0.4
554 4 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 902.2 0.7
555 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 901.8 0.6
556 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 897.5 0.5
557 Byron Potter N/A 896.4 0.6
558 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 895 0.5
559 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 895 0.5
560 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 895 0.5
561 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 895 0.5
562 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 895 0.5
563 Roberto Pallaro N/A 895 0.5
564 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 894.4 0.5
565 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 892.6 0.5
566 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 892.5 0.5
567 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 891.5 0.5
568 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 891.5 0.5
569 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 891.1 0.5
570 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 889.1 0.5
571 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 885.9 0.5
572 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 881.9 0.5
573 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 881.4 0.5
574 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 880.7 0.5
575 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 878.9 0.5
576 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 878.4 0.5
577 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 877.9 0.6
578 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 877.4 0.6
579 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 877.4 0.5
580 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 875.8 0.5
581 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 875.6 0.5
582 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 872.2 0.6
583 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 871.9 0.6
584 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 871 0.5
585 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 871 0.5
586 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 870.5 0.5
587 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 869.4 0.5
588 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 869.4 0.5
589 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 869.4 0.5
590 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 869.4 0.5
591 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 868.4 0.6
592 David Lillethun Schola St. George 867.9 0.5
593 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 865.3 0.6
594 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 865.3 0.6
595 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 862.5 0.5
596 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 858.6 0.5
597 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 857.8 0.5
598 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 857.3 0.6
599 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 856.8 0.6
600 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 856 0.5
601 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 855.2 0.5
602 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 852.2 0.6
603 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 852 0.5
604 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852 0.5
605 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 851.6 0.8
606 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 851.4 0.5
607 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 849.7 0.5
608 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 849.7 0.5
609 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 847.5 0.5
610 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 845.2 0.5
611 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 844.8 0.5
612 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 841.4 0.5
613 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 839.1 0.4
614 1 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 838.9 0.8
615 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 838.9 0.7
616 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 838.2 0.7
617 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 838.2 0.7
618 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 836.6 0.5
619 Michael Larner N/A 832.7 0.5
620 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 828.9 0.5
621 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 827.8 0.5
622 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 827.4 0.5
623 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 826.1 0.5
624 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 825.7 0.6
625 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 825.4 0.6
626 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 823.8 0.5
627 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 820.3 0.5
628 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 819.2 0.4
629 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 817.2 0.6
630 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 816.3 0.5
631 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 816.1 0.6
632 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 812.8 0.4
633 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 808.8 0.5
634 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 807.8 0.5
635 Richard Tillman N/A 806.5 0.5
636 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 797.8 0.6
637 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 795.8 0.6
638 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 793.5 0.6
639 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 789.8 0.5
640 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 787.7 0.5
641 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 787.6 0.5
642 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 787.3 0.5
643 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 784.3 0.5
644 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 779.2 0.5
645 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 772.4 0.6
646 Brian Hughes N/A 769.8 0.5
647 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 767.9 0.5
648 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 763.8 0.6
649 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 762.6 0.5
650 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 757.8 0.5
651 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 757.8 0.5
652 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 755.5 0.6
653 Arturo Simpson N/A 750.8 0.6
654 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 748.4 0.5
655 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 747.9 0.5
656 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 747.8 0.5
657 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 746.3 0.4
658 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 746.3 0.4
659 Julia Soares Dias Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 746.3 0.4
660 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 746.3 0.4
661 Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 745.2 0.5
662 Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 745.2 0.5
663 Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 745.2 0.5
664 Francisco Dias Espada Lusitana 744.2 0.4
665 Leonardo Chávez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 743.5 0.5
666 Nuno Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 743 0.5
667 Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 742.5 0.5
668 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 742.5 0.5
669 Ronggen Li N/A 742.5 0.5
670 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.5 0.5
671 Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 736.5 0.5
672 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 735.3 0.4
673 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 735.3 0.4
674 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 735.3 0.4
675 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 734.5 0.5
676 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 734.2 0.5
677 Simone Camilletti Res Martialis 734.1 0.5
678 1 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 733.1 0.5
679 1 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 733.1 0.5
680 1 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 733.1 0.5
681 3 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 733.1 0.5
682 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.7 0.5
683 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 731.3 0.5
684 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 728.5 0.5
685 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 728.3 0.5
686 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 728.3 0.5
687 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 728 0.6
688 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 726.7 0.5
689 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 726.2 0.5
690 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 726.2 0.5
691 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 726.2 0.5
692 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 726.2 0.5
693 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 725.6 0.5
694 Mark Inc N/A 725.3 0.5
695 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 724.4 0.5
696 2 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 724 0.4
697 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724 0.4
698 2 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 724 0.5
699 2 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 724 0.5
700 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 723.9 0.5
701 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 723.5 0.5
702 Kari Baker N/A 722 0.4
703 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 721 0.5
704 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 720.7 0.5
705 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 720.2 0.5
706 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 719.5 0.5
707 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 718.5 0.5
708 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 718.5 0.5
709 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 713.8 0.5
710 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 713.1 0.5
711 Matthew Knight N/A 713.1 0.4
712 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 712.8 0.5
713 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 710.5 0.5
714 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.1 0.4
715 Kaz Foster N/A 708.7 0.4
716 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 708.7 0.4
717 Matthew Hartman N/A 708 0.5
718 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 707.5 0.4
719 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 703.7 0.5
720 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 703.2 0.5
721 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 702.5 0.4
722 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 701.9 0.5
723 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 701.9 0.5
724 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 701.9 0.5
725 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 701.9 0.5
726 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 699.5 0.5
727 Alberto Meletto Res Martialis 699.4 0.5
728 Melissa Nelson N/A 699.1 0.5
729 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 697.6 0.6
730 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 697.2 0.5
731 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 681.5 0.5
732 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 679.5 0.5
733 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 669.9 0.5
734 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 667.5 0.5
735 Michale Haveran Lonin League 666.8 0.5
736 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 654.6 0.5
737 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 649.4 0.5
738 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 643.9 0.5
739 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 641.4 0.5
740 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 639.9 0.5
741 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 638.1 0.6
742 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 635.2 0.5
743 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 607.7 0.5
744 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 582.6 0.5
745 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 518.9 0.4