Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - July 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1857.6 0.9
2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1747.4 1.1
3 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1736.1 0.6
4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1719 1
5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1712 1.1
6 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1689.5 1.1
7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1675.7 1
8 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1656.8 0.8
9 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1652.4 0.8
10 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1649.5 1.1
11 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1647.1 1
12 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1627.2 1
13 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1626 1.1
14 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1625.1 0.7
15 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1611.3 0.7
16 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1604.2 0.7
17 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1601.4 1
18 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1588.2 1.2
19 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1583.9 0.7
20 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1581.7 0.9
21 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1574.2 1
22 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1567.7 0.6
23 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1552.3 0.8
24 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1547.1 0.6
25 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1538.6 0.7
26 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1535.4 0.6
27 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1532.2 0.7
28 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1529.5 0.9
29 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1528.1 1
30 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1520.3 0.8
31 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1519 0.7
32 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1500.9 0.6
33 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1495.7 1
34 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1494.7 0.7
35 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1493.5 1
36 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1483.1 0.8
37 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1476.7 0.7
38 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1470.2 0.6
39 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1467.5 1
40 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1461.4 0.5
41 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1453.3 0.8
42 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1443.2 0.6
43 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1441 0.7
44 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1441 0.7
45 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1440.2 0.8
46 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1434.2 0.6
47 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1430.3 0.9
48 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1428.7 0.7
49 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1428.4 1
50 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1426.5 0.9
51 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.6 0.6
52 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1419 0.8
53 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1394.9 0.6
54 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1390.9 0.8
55 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1386.1 0.7
56 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1382.7 0.6
57 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1377.7 0.6
58 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.4 0.6
59 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.4 0.7
60 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1370.1 0.8
61 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.8 0.9
62 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1364.1 0.6
63 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1362.8 0.6
64 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1358.9 0.6
65 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1356.6 1
66 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1356.4 0.8
67 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1354.6 0.9
68 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1346.4 0.9
69 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1342.4 0.5
70 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1340.5 0.8
71 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1339 0.9
72 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1338.3 0.9
73 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1337.8 1.1
74 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1333.8 0.5
75 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.7 0.7
76 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1324.3 0.6
77 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1322.6 0.7
78 Sam Webb Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1322 0.6
79 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1321.3 0.6
80 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1320 0.8
81 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1319.1 0.9
82 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1318.2 0.7
83 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.8 0.6
84 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1316.8 0.5
85 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1306.2 0.7
86 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1302.6 0.7
87 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1301.2 0.6
88 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1299.1 0.5
89 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1299.1 0.5
90 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1297.3 0.6
91 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1296.8 0.6
92 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1282.4 0.5
93 2 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.5 0.5
94 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1277.5 1.2
95 1 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1277.3 0.8
96 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1277.1 0.7
97 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1276.4 0.7
98 1 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1276 0.6
99 1 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.8 0.9
100 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1275.6 0.5
101 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1271.6 0.7
102 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1270.3 0.7
103 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1269.2 0.7
104 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1266.5 0.7
105 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1263.7 0.6
106 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1263.6 0.6
107 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1263.6 0.6
108 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1261 0.6
109 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1261 0.6
110 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1258.6 0.6
111 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1258.4 0.6
112 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1257.9 0.6
113 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1253.8 0.6
114 Hou Chua Oxford Sword and Staff 1253.8 0.6
115 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1252.1 0.7
116 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1251.6 0.6
117 Roman Frolov Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1251 0.6
118 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1251 0.6
119 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1250.6 0.6
120 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1247.9 0.8
121 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1246.4 0.8
122 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.7 0.7
123 August Sieben Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1239.1 0.5
124 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1236.1 0.5
125 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235.6 0.6
126 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1235 0.6
127 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1231.8 0.6
128 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1231.8 0.6
129 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1231.8 0.6
130 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1229.1 0.6
131 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1229 0.6
132 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.8 0.7
133 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1224 0.5
134 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.2 0.6
135 James Barker The School of the Sword 1217.1 0.9
136 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.5 0.5
137 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.5 0.5
138 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1212.1 0.6
139 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1211.4 0.5
140 Joe Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1210.2 0.6
141 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1205.3 0.5
142 Adam Coe Southampton Historical Fencing 1197.1 0.6
143 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1196.9 0.7
144 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1196.1 0.6
145 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.7 0.8
146 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1195.4 0.7
147 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1195.3 0.7
148 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1194.9 0.6
149 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1192.2 0.6
150 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1190.5 0.8
151 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1186.6 0.6
152 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1186.6 0.6
153 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.6 0.7
154 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1183.2 0.7
155 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1180.6 0.7
156 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1180 0.6
157 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1180 0.6
158 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1180 0.6
159 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1180 0.6
160 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1178.4 0.8
161 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1175.6 0.7
162 Stephan Eickelmann Berliner Rittergilde 1173.6 0.6
163 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1171.2 0.6
164 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1170.9 0.5
165 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1169.7 0.7
166 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1166.1 0.6
167 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1164.6 0.6
168 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1160.3 0.5
169 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1159.6 0.5
170 Nathan Mulch N/A 1159.1 0.6
171 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1158.7 0.6
172 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1158.6 0.6
173 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1156 0.9
174 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1154.8 0.5
175 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1153.9 0.7
176 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1151.5 0.6
177 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1148.2 0.6
178 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1147.7 0.8
179 John Waller The School of the Sword 1146.9 0.5
180 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1146 0.6
181 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1145.5 0.6
182 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1142.1 0.7
183 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1137 0.6
184 Laurent Amato Frères d'AMHE 1136.8 0.6
185 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1134.5 0.5
186 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1134 0.5
187 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1131.2 0.8
188 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1131.1 0.5
189 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1131.1 0.5
190 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1130.9 0.6
191 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1130.3 0.7
192 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1128.1 0.5
193 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1127.6 0.7
194 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1126.8 0.5
195 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1123.3 0.6
196 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1123.2 0.6
197 Luke Dornan Cairns European Sword Academy 1118 0.6
198 Massimo Cappello N/A 1116.4 0.6
199 Ruben Ragno Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1115 0.5
200 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1112.4 0.6
201 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1109 0.5
202 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1106.3 0.6
203 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1106.2 0.6
204 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1105.7 0.6
205 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1102 0.6
206 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1100.4 0.9
207 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1100.4 0.6
208 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1098.6 0.6
209 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1096.9 0.4
210 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.3 0.7
211 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1093 0.5
212 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1086.2 0.6
213 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1086.2 0.6
214 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1086.2 0.6
215 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1086.2 0.6
216 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1083.7 0.6
217 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1080.7 0.7
218 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1080.6 0.6
219 Chris Jullian Southampton Historical Fencing 1079.8 0.5
220 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1078.7 0.5
221 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.6 0.7
222 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1078.4 0.5
223 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1078.2 0.5
224 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1078.2 0.5
225 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1078.2 0.5
226 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1078.2 0.5
227 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1077.7 0.5
228 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1075.1 0.5
229 1 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1072.4 0.5
230 1 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1072.3 0.9
231 Bryce Exley Scholar Victoria 1071.6 0.7
232 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Vancouver Historical Fencing 1071.6 0.5
233 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1071.6 0.5
234 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1071.6 0.5
235 Jordan Scott Southampton Historical Fencing 1070.4 0.6
236 Elay Morozov Tempus Fugitives 1068.8 0.5
237 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1067 0.5
238 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1065 0.6
239 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1061.2 0.6
240 Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1059 0.6
241 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1054.7 0.5
242 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1054.7 0.5
243 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1052.6 0.6
244 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1052.4 0.5
245 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1051.1 0.6
246 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1050.5 0.6
247 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1050 0.7
248 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1049 0.7
249 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1046.4 0.5
250 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046 0.5
251 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1045.1 0.6
252 1 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1043.8 0.6
253 1 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1043.7 0.8
254 Nicholas Perry Smart HEMA Clubs 1041.7 0.5
255 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1039.9 0.5
256 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1039.9 0.4
257 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1039.2 0.6
258 Thomas Wellburn Southampton Historical Fencing 1037.4 0.6
259 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1035.8 0.6
260 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1035.8 0.6
261 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1035.6 0.6
262 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1030.4 0.5
263 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1029.8 0.6
264 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1029.8 0.6
265 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1026.7 0.6
266 Scott Prideaux Adelaide Sword Academy 1026.2 0.6
267 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1024 0.5
268 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1019 0.5
269 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1018.7 0.5
270 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1015.4 0.5
271 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1015 0.7
272 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1013.6 0.6
273 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1008 0.5
274 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1004.3 0.6
275 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1003.3 0.7
276 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1002.4 0.5
277 Andrei Ciuta Societas Milites Getae 1002.4 0.5
278 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 996.9 0.5
279 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 996.5 0.6
280 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 995.2 0.6
281 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.9 0.8
282 Thibaut sikorsky Les Guerriers du Lendemain 994.1 0.6
283 Ben Gordon-Edwards Adelaide Sword Academy 993.7 0.6
284 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 993 0.5
285 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 992.7 0.5
286 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.3 0.7
287 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 990 0.4
288 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 986.1 0.6
289 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 983.8 0.4
290 Axel Korsström EHMS 983.6 0.6
291 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 980.5 0.6
292 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 974.3 0.8
293 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 973.3 0.6
294 Owen Townes N/A 973.3 0.6
295 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.1 0.5
296 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 971.6 0.6
297 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.4 0.5
298 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 968.3 0.6
299 Patrizio Musella Res Martialis 966 0.5
300 Mats Bergström EHMS 963.7 0.9
301 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 962.4 0.4
302 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 962.4 0.4
303 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962.2 0.5
304 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 959.9 0.6
305 Rony Urpola EHMS 958.6 0.6
306 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 957.9 0.7
307 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 957.9 0.5
308 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 952.1 0.5
309 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 951.6 0.5
310 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 948.8 0.6
311 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 946.7 0.5
312 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 946.6 0.5
313 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.7 0.5
314 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 937.6 0.5
315 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 937 0.6
316 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.3 0.5
317 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
318 Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
319 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
320 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
321 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 931.5 0.5
322 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 931.1 0.5
323 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 927.9 0.6
324 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 927.2 0.5
325 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 925.7 0.9
326 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.5 0.5
327 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 923.5 0.5
328 Peter Stevens Adelaide Sword Academy 920.8 0.6
329 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 920.5 0.5
330 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 918.7 0.5
331 Francesco Anacardi N/A 918.7 0.5
332 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 918.5 0.6
333 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 917.2 0.6
334 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 916.8 0.5
335 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 915.4 0.7
336 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 911.4 0.7
337 Gene Mills Melbourne Messer Club 910.7 0.5
338 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 910.2 0.5
339 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 906 0.6
340 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 905.6 0.7
341 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 905 0.8
342 Stephen Briggs Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 904 0.5
343 Thomas Poda N/A 904 0.5
344 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 899.8 0.5
345 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 899.5 0.5
346 Miguel Mendes London Longsword Academy 899.1 0.6
347 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 895 0.5
348 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 894.4 0.5
349 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 891.5 0.6
350 Jovana Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 889.6 0.8
351 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 887.1 0.5
352 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 887.1 0.5
353 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 887.1 0.5
354 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 881.4 0.7
355 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 879 0.5
356 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 877.7 0.5
357 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 874.5 0.5
358 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 873.5 0.5
359 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 872.9 0.5
360 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 869.9 0.6
361 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 869.9 0.6
362 Richard Jervis Oxford Sword and Staff 867.6 0.6
363 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 867.6 0.6
364 Joonas Katko EHMS 867 0.5
365 Eric Andersson EHMS 866.3 0.5
366 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 856.4 0.6
367 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 855.2 0.5
368 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 853.7 0.6
369 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 852.3 0.6
370 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 846.1 0.5
371 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 842 0.5
372 Shepard Zhao Stoccata School of Defence 841.7 0.6
373 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 841.5 0.5
374 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 838.8 0.6
375 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 837.9 0.6
376 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 835.6 0.5
377 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 832.2 0.7
378 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 831.6 0.5
379 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 831.4 0.5
380 Olli Vartia EHMS 829.6 0.6
381 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 828.7 0.6
382 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 826.9 0.7
383 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 826.4 0.5
384 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 824.1 0.6
385 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 823.9 0.6
386 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 823.7 0.5
387 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 821.5 0.5
388 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 820.9 0.6
389 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.8 0.5
390 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
391 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 815.7 0.5
392 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 811.2 0.5
393 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 807.8 0.4
394 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 804 0.5
395 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 803.2 0.5
396 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 801.8 0.5
397 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 800.8 0.5
398 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 794.8 0.6
399 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 794.5 0.6
400 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 793.4 0.5
401 Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 787.6 0.5
402 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 781.6 0.6
403 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.1 0.5
404 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 780.8 0.5
405 Lionel Ducamin Frères d'AMHE 780.2 0.6
406 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 774.8 0.5
407 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 773.3 0.5
408 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 770.8 0.5
409 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 769.3 0.6
410 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 768.5 0.4
411 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.4 0.5
412 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 766.9 0.5
413 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 766.4 0.5
414 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 766 0.5
415 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 765.3 0.7
416 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 757.5 0.4
417 Aaron Manning Southampton Historical Fencing 748.9 0.6
418 Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs 744.7 0.5
419 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 743.2 0.6
420 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 743.2 0.5
421 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 743.2 0.5
422 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 743.2 0.5
423 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 742.6 0.5
424 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 741.1 0.5
425 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 740.6 0.5
426 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738 0.5
427 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 737.8 0.5
428 Clinton Sime Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 736.5 0.4
429 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 735 0.5
430 Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 734.5 0.5
431 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 734.5 0.5
432 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 734.5 0.5
433 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 732 0.5
434 Marco Fongaro Scherma Storica Dolomiti 731.3 0.5
435 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 730 0.4
436 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 730 0.4
437 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 730 0.4
438 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730 0.4
439 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 730 0.4
440 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 729 0.5
441 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 728 0.5
442 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 727.5 0.5
443 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 726 0.5
444 Ernest Chin Tempus Fugitives 724.9 0.6
445 Mikko Mustajärvi Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 721.6 0.7
446 Juhani Ahola EHMS 720.2 0.5
447 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 719.6 0.5
448 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 718.9 0.5
449 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 718.9 0.5
450 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 718.9 0.5
451 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 718.9 0.5
452 Olga Andrianova EHMS 706.9 0.6
453 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 706.8 0.5
454 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 704 0.5
455 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 688.7 0.5
456 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 664.2 0.5
457 Constantine Li Adelaide Sword Academy 660.2 0.6
458 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 641.5 0.5
459 Emil Kivelä EHMS 626.5 0.5
460 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 622.4 0.5
461 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 606.6 0.5