Falcons Cup 2017

Date
December 8
Country
Poland
City
Oborniki

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 94 27
Women's Steel Longsword 20 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 61 18
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 38 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 94 27

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Aleksander Frydrych
Pawel Ponichtera
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy
Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland
Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan
Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan
Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan
Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Rafal Kramek Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Jaroslaw Kokot Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Michal Mastalerz Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Jaroslaw Kokot Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Rafal Kramek Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Daniel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Jaroslaw Kokot Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Rafal Kramek Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Kazimierz Szadkowski Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Daniel Krzaczkowski Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Rafal Kramek Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Jaroslaw Kokot Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Michal Mastalerz LOSS WIN
Rafal Kramek Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Mateusz Grzęda Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Mateusz Grzęda Mateusz Musiał LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Mateusz Musiał Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Mateusz Musiał LOSS WIN
Tomasz Kraśnicki Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Kamil Szaj Marcin Ewiak LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Konrad Kramarz Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Kamil Szaj Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS WIN
Kamil Szaj Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Konrad Kramarz Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Kamil Szaj Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Kamil Szaj Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Bartosz Grząślewicz Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Kamil Szaj Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Jakub Marcickiewicz Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Pawel Ponichtera Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pawel Ponichtera Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pawel Ponichtera Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Jakub Marcickiewicz Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Tomasz Lipert Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Jaroslaw Kokot Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Stanisław Nagórski LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Stanisław Nagórski WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Jaroslaw Kokot Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Joanna Koprowska Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Dorota Kramek LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Malwina Kołb LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Malwina Kołb Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Malwina Kołb LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Dorota Kramek LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Malwina Kołb Dorota Kramek WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Łukasz Dąbrowski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Witold Zabłocki LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Bartosz Grząślewicz Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Adam Tokarski Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Bartosz Grząślewicz Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Adam Tokarski Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Witold Adamczak LOSS WIN
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Adam Tokarski Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pawel Ponichtera Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Aleksander Frydrych WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Stanisław Nagórski LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Stanisław Nagórski WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Marek Helman Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Daniel Krzaczkowski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Marek Helman Maciej Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Marek Helman Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS WIN
Marek Helman Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Marek Helman Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Michal Mastalerz LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Filip Łakomy Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Mikołaj Kołodziej Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Joanna Koprowska DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Aleksander Frydrych Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Witold Adamczak LOSS WIN
Andrzej Łakomy Łukasz Buczek LOSS WIN
Mateusz Musiał Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Łukasz Buczek Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Tomasz Kraśnicki Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Mateusz Musiał Łukasz Buczek LOSS WIN
Andrzej Łakomy Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Łukasz Buczek LOSS WIN
Andrzej Łakomy Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Łukasz Buczek WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Marcin Ewiak WIN LOSS
Andrzej Łakomy Mateusz Musiał WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Łukasz Buczek WIN LOSS
Tomasz Kraśnicki Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Michał Górecki WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Michał Górecki WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Konrad Kramarz Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Michał Górecki WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Adam Tokarski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Jakub Marcickiewicz Michał Górecki LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Konrad Kramarz Michał Górecki WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Michał Górecki WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Łukasz Buczek LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Konrad Kramarz Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Tomasz Kraśnicki Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Stanisław Nagórski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Łukasz Buczek WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Aleksander Frydrych Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Aleksander Frydrych Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS