Swordfish 2014

Date
October 31
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 163 66
Women's Steel Longsword 28 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 68 28
Mixed Steel Sabre 81 31

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Hourigan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten
David Kent Scholar Victoria
Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers
Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers
Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers
Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jon Ask Jacobsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Emil Busk Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Teemu Leino EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Kalle Kylmänen EHMS
Matias P Espoo HEMA
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris
Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais
Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis
Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille
Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille
Christophe Barbagallo La Confrérie de la Corneille
Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara
Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Nico Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen
Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA
Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA
Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA
Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Peter Törlind Frostheim
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA
Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän
Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter
Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Caius Ehmke Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Marcus Pettersson Bert Gevaert WIN LOSS
Rickard Waern Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Bert Gevaert David Kent WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Rickard Waern David Kent WIN LOSS
Bert Gevaert Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Rickard Waern LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz David Kent DRAW DRAW
Bert Gevaert Rickard Waern WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson David Kent WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Anders Söderberg LOSS WIN
Pieterjan Peere Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Simon Landais LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Pieterjan Peere WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Simon Landais WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Pieterjan Peere WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pieterjan Peere Simon Landais DRAW DRAW
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Simon Landais LOSS WIN
Michael Prendergast Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Michael Prendergast WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Michael Prendergast WIN LOSS
Jürg Gassmann Lutz Horvath LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Jesper Christiansen WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast Jürg Gassmann LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Anders Forsberg David Grijmans LOSS WIN
Knut Bonan Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Anders Forsberg WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan David Grijmans DRAW DRAW
Carl Ryrberg Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Anders Forsberg WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Knut Bonan WIN LOSS
Anders Forsberg Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg David Grijmans DRAW DRAW
Tomm Alexander Skotner Jon Ask Jacobsen LOSS WIN
Robert Molin Max Schulte WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Gindi Wauchope WIN LOSS
Jon Ask Jacobsen Max Schulte DRAW DRAW
Gindi Wauchope Robert Molin DRAW DRAW
Tomm Alexander Skotner Max Schulte WIN LOSS
Jon Ask Jacobsen Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Max Schulte LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Jon Ask Jacobsen LOSS WIN
Emil Busk Andersen Charlélie Berthaut LOSS WIN
Kalle Kylmänen Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Emil Busk Andersen Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Kalle Kylmänen Charlélie Berthaut WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Oskar ter Mors Charlélie Berthaut WIN LOSS
Kalle Kylmänen Hans Jörnlind DRAW DRAW
Hans Jörnlind Charlélie Berthaut WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Marcos Ariño WIN LOSS
Teemu Leino Caius Ehmke WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Erik Sundberg LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Teemu Leino WIN LOSS
Erik Sundberg Caius Ehmke WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Teemu Leino LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Caius Ehmke WIN LOSS
Erik Sundberg Teemu Leino LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Caius Ehmke WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Erik Sundberg WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Jessica Finley Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Petter Vegsund Brodin DRAW DRAW
Thomas Nyzell Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Matias P Aster Soetaert DRAW DRAW
Per Magnus Haaland Michela D'Orlando WIN LOSS
Matias P Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Michela D'Orlando Aster Soetaert LOSS WIN
Per Magnus Haaland Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Aster Soetaert LOSS WIN
Matias P Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Albin Svensson Jeanne Bréard DRAW DRAW
Anders Linnard Truls Kultorp WIN LOSS
Albin Svensson Peter Törlind LOSS WIN
Truls Kultorp Jeanne Bréard WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Truls Kultorp Albin Svensson WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Jeanne Bréard WIN LOSS
Truls Kultorp Peter Törlind LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Albin Svensson DRAW DRAW
Peter Törlind Jeanne Bréard WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Cristoffer Holm WIN LOSS
Lars Lykta Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Daniel Hourigan WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Lars Lykta WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Daniel Hourigan WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Lars Lykta WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Lars Lykta Daniel Hourigan WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Daniel Hourigan WIN LOSS
Nicolas Gallardo Christophe Barbagallo WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Nico Noort WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Nicolas Gallardo LOSS WIN
Steve Sigmans Christophe Barbagallo WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Nico Noort DRAW DRAW
Nicolas Gallardo Steve Sigmans DRAW DRAW
Nico Noort Christophe Barbagallo WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Steve Sigmans WIN LOSS
Nicolas Gallardo Nico Noort LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Christophe Barbagallo WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Gaëtan Marain LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Jack Gassmann LOSS WIN
Valentyn Volkov Gaëtan Marain LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Jack Gassmann LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Valentyn Volkov WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Gaëtan Marain WIN LOSS
Simon Torell Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Valentyn Volkov Jack Gassmann LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Gaëtan Marain DRAW DRAW
Valentyn Volkov Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Erik Sundberg WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Teemu Leino WIN LOSS
Nicolas Gallardo Robert Molin WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Jack Gassmann LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Rickard Waern WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Jon Ask Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Simon Landais WIN LOSS
Kalle Kylmänen Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Aster Soetaert LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Nico Noort WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Gaëtan Marain WIN LOSS
Matias P Simon Torell LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Bert Gevaert WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Steve Sigmans WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Jesper Christiansen WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Nicolas Gallardo WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Jack Gassmann WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Aster Soetaert LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Cristoffer Holm LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Aster Soetaert Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jeanne Bréard Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Rúna Iris Magnússon WIN LOSS
Margit Reiersen Jeanne Bréard LOSS WIN
Rúna Iris Magnússon Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Rúna Iris Magnússon Jeanne Bréard LOSS WIN
Margit Reiersen Claudia Krause WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Jeanne Bréard WIN LOSS
Margit Reiersen Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Margit Reiersen Rúna Iris Magnússon LOSS WIN
Michela D'Orlando Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Michela D'Orlando WIN LOSS
Jessica Finley Marguerite Lacroix DRAW DRAW
Julia Yli-Hukka Eliisa Keskinen DRAW DRAW
Michela D'Orlando Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Jessica Finley WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Michela D'Orlando LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Rúna Iris Magnússon WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Michela D'Orlando WIN LOSS
Margit Reiersen Jeanne Bréard WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Margit Reiersen WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Claudia Krause LOSS WIN
Julia Yli-Hukka Margit Reiersen WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Claudia Krause WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Maria Makarova Fran Terminiello WIN LOSS
Andreas Aronsson Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Fran Terminiello Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Fran Terminiello Andreas Aronsson LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Andreas Aronsson LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Fran Terminiello WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Andreas Isaksson DRAW DRAW
Fredrik Dillner Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Jason Bonner Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Jason Bonner Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Jason Bonner DRAW DRAW
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Jason Bonner WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Gindi Wauchope LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Rob Runacres LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Gindi Wauchope WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Alexey Trekin Gindi Wauchope WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Rob Runacres LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Gindi Wauchope WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen James Roberts LOSS WIN
Michael Prendergast Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Michael Prendergast WIN LOSS
Rory Merrall-Wyre James Roberts DRAW DRAW
Kristian Ruokonen Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN LOSS
Michael Prendergast James Roberts LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyløkken Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Antoine Coudre WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Thomas Nyløkken WIN LOSS
Antoine Coudre Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Thomas Nyløkken LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW DRAW
Antoine Coudre Thomas Nyløkken LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Antoine Coudre WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Thomas Nyløkken WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres James Roberts WIN LOSS
Alexey Trekin Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Marcin Bialek WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Rob Runacres LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Joel Andersson Claudia Krause LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Bert Gevaert LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Robert Bjurshagen Bert Gevaert LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Claudia Krause WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Bert Gevaert LOSS WIN
Claudia Krause Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Bert Gevaert LOSS WIN
Lars Lykta Jack Gassmann WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Maxim Sheehy WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Lars Lykta LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Maxim Sheehy WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Jack Gassmann WIN LOSS
Lars Lykta Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Maxim Sheehy WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Lars Lykta Maxim Sheehy WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Alexander Lundqvist WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Nathan Grepares DRAW DRAW
Alexander Lundqvist Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Jerzy Miklaszewski DRAW DRAW
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Alexander Lundqvist WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Alexander Lundqvist Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Antoine Coudre WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Marco De Filippo DRAW DRAW
Andreas Isaksson Antoine Coudre WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Marco De Filippo DRAW DRAW
Ruslan Urazbahtin Andreas Isaksson LOSS WIN
Antoine Coudre Marco De Filippo LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Ruslan Urazbahtin DRAW DRAW
Andreas Isaksson Marco De Filippo LOSS WIN
Ruslan Urazbahtin Antoine Coudre LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Andreas Isaksson LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Mattias Pettersson Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Mattias Pettersson WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Mattias Pettersson WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Mattias Pettersson LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Maria Makarova WIN LOSS
Robin Linander Jonas Frogvall LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Jonas Frogvall WIN LOSS
Alexey Trekin Robin Linander WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Alexey Trekin Jonas Frogvall WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Piermarco Terminiello DRAW DRAW
Oskar ter Mors Robin Linander LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Jonas Frogvall WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Robin Linander WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Jonas Frogvall WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Robin Linander WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Robert Bjurshagen Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Marco De Filippo WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Lars Lykta WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Alexander Makarov WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Bert Gevaert WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Piermarco Terminiello WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN