Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017

Date
May 13
Country
Czech Republic
City
Jihlava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 144 48
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 61 21

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Jan Šulák Digladior
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Max Wandler Digladior
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Milan Hosman T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
István Havasi Ars Ensis
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje
András Berki Kard Rendje
Péter Buzás Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Vrábeľ Digladior
Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Oliver Judt Triglav
Rudolf Goga Triglav
Zuzana Pilková Triglav
Vladimír Bahna Triglav
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Bence László Tarr Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Martin Fabian LOSS WIN
Rudolf Goga Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Oliver Judt WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Oliver Judt Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Vít Řezanina Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Oliver Judt Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Oliver Judt Vít Řezanina LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Vít Řezanina LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Zuzana Pilková Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Péter Buzás Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Zuzana Pilková WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Péter Buzás WIN LOSS
Zuzana Pilková Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Oldřich Talanda Péter Buzás WIN LOSS
Zuzana Pilková Péter Buzás LOSS WIN
Györgyi Czifra Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Tomáš Musil Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Tomáš Musil Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Vladimír Šeliga Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Tomáš Musil Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Tomáš Musil Tomáš Kohout LOSS WIN
Vladimír Šeliga Tomáš Kohout LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Jan Randl WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Réka Csizmadia WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Jan Randl WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Réka Csizmadia WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Jan Randl WIN LOSS
Réka Csizmadia Jan Randl LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Jan Randl LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Réka Csizmadia WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Réka Csizmadia WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Max Wandler WIN LOSS
István Havasi Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Martina Malinska WIN LOSS
Balázs Kirschweng Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
István Havasi Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Martin Kocisko Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Martina Malinska Max Wandler LOSS WIN
Balázs Kirschweng Max Wandler WIN LOSS
István Havasi Martin Kocisko LOSS WIN
István Havasi Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
István Havasi Balázs Kirschweng LOSS WIN
Martin Kocisko Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Balázs Kirschweng Martin Kocisko LOSS WIN
Balázs Kirschweng Martina Malinska WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Bonifác Ormosi LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška András Berki WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Milan Hosman WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša András Berki WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Milan Hosman WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi András Berki WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi Milan Hosman WIN LOSS
András Berki Milan Hosman WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Tamás Pongrácz LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Tamás Pongrácz WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Tamás Pongrácz Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Tamás Pongrácz LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Tamás Pongrácz WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Rudolf Goga Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Jan Šulák WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Tamás Pongrácz WIN LOSS
Balázs Kirschweng Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Andrej Valacsay LOSS WIN
Bonifác Ormosi Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Jan Randl WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Vladimír Bahna Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martina Malinska WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Tomáš Musil Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
András Berki Tamás Pongrácz LOSS WIN
Alena Rybanská Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Péter Buzás Jan Randl LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Bence Benedek Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Oliver Judt Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Ondrej Šauša Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Marek Bukovský Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Bence László Tarr Andrej Valacsay LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Jaroslav Nohava Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Jakub Pospichal LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Alena Rybanská Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Jaroslav Nohava Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Martin Janičina LOSS WIN