Helsinki Longsword Open 2018

Date
January 19
Country
Finland
City
Helsinki

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 152 48
Women's Steel Longsword 20 8
Mixed Singlestick 264 27

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nadia Partala EHMS
Eetu Röpelinen EHMS
Otto Koskinen EHMS
Kalle Kylmänen EHMS
Markus Koivisto EHMS
Mats Bergström EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Jussi Hytönen EHMS
Venla Kupiainen EHMS
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Zoë Chandler EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS
Pepin Marshall EHMS
Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS
Valtteri Pakkanen EHMS
Ahti Voutilainen EHMS
Aleksi Ahola EHMS
Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA
Nico Haukemaa Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Kari Rytkönen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joonas Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship
Sebastian Wilhelmsson Vaasan Miekkailijat
John Grönholm Vaasan Miekkailijat
Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat
Sebastian Broman Vaasan Miekkailijat
Timo Kilpiö Warusseppäin Kilta
Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring
Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Micha Morales MARS
Majken Roelfszema MARS
Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Nils Montenegro Trondheim HEMA
Tatyana Sedlova
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone
Alexey Borisov Tramazzone
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Mikko Mustajärvi Jens Peder Magnussen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Micha Morales Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Mustajärvi Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Micha Morales Simo-Pekka Leppänen DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Micha Morales Mikko Mustajärvi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jens Peder Magnussen Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Mustajärvi Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henric Jansen Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Micha Morales Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Mustajärvi Simo-Pekka Leppänen DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Henric Jansen Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Micha Morales Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Valtteri Pakkanen DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim John Grönholm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Valtteri Pakkanen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bart Jongsma John Grönholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bart Jongsma Valtteri Pakkanen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius John Grönholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Valtteri Pakkanen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde John Grönholm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Grönholm Valtteri Pakkanen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sergei Geraskin Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mark Wilkie Nico Haukemaa DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Otto Koskinen Tim Beerens LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mark Wilkie Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tim Beerens Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Otto Koskinen Nico Haukemaa WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mark Wilkie Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Otto Koskinen Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nico Haukemaa Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mark Wilkie Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nico Haukemaa Tim Beerens LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Otto Koskinen Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nico Haukemaa Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tim Beerens Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Otto Koskinen Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Igor Netto Sebastian Broman LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev Nils Montenegro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eetu Röpelinen Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Sebastian Broman WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eetu Röpelinen Nils Montenegro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eetu Röpelinen Sebastian Broman WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Igor Netto Nils Montenegro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev Sebastian Broman WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Nils Montenegro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eetu Röpelinen Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nils Montenegro Sebastian Broman LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Igor Netto Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Eetu Röpelinen Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kari Rytkönen Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kalle Kylmänen Ahti Voutilainen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattias Brännström Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kalle Kylmänen Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kari Rytkönen Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mattias Brännström Ahti Voutilainen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kalle Kylmänen Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Kari Rytkönen Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ahti Voutilainen Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kalle Kylmänen Kari Rytkönen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oskar Spjuth Ahti Voutilainen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattias Brännström Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Kari Rytkönen Ahti Voutilainen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Oskar Spjuth Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Kalle Kylmänen Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andrey Nekrylov Aleksi Ahola WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nadia Partala James MacGilp LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrey Nekrylov James MacGilp LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Alexey Borisov Aleksi Ahola LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Nadia Partala Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Alexey Borisov James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Aleksi Ahola WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nadia Partala Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 6 James MacGilp Aleksi Ahola WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nadia Partala Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nadia Partala Aleksi Ahola DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Alexey Borisov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela James MacGilp WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Timo Kilpiö WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andrey Muzurin Pepin Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Samuli Komulainen Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Andrey Muzurin Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Samuli Komulainen Timo Kilpiö WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Stefan Brunner Pepin Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Samuli Komulainen Andrey Muzurin WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Stefan Brunner Timo Kilpiö LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Pepin Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andrey Muzurin Timo Kilpiö WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Samuli Komulainen Pepin Marshall WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Pepin Marshall Timo Kilpiö LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Samuli Komulainen Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andrey Muzurin Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Peik Bäckström LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Matthys Kool Joonas Komulainen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Majken Roelfszema Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Matthys Kool Peik Bäckström WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexey Perkov Joonas Komulainen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Matthys Kool Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Peik Bäckström Joonas Komulainen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Matthys Kool Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Majken Roelfszema Joonas Komulainen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Peik Bäckström Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Joonas Komulainen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Peik Bäckström Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Matthys Kool Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sebastian Broman WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 2 Bart Jongsma Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 3 Eetu Röpelinen Micha Morales WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 4 Samuli Komulainen Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 5 Miro Lahtela Ahti Voutilainen WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 6 James MacGilp Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 7 Kalle Kylmänen Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 8 Jonas Eriksson Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 9 Henric Jansen Timo Kilpiö WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 10 Andrey Nekrylov Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 11 Peik Bäckström Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 12 Mark Wilkie Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 13 Otto Koskinen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 14 Andrey Muzurin Nico Haukemaa WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 15 John Grönholm Tim Beerens LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 16 Matthys Kool Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Eetu Röpelinen Samuli Komulainen LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Miro Lahtela Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Kalle Kylmänen Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Stefan Brunner Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Mark Wilkie Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Andrey Muzurin Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Matthys Kool Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Samuli Komulainen Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Sergey Kultaev Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Alexey Perkov Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Matthys Kool Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Matthys Kool Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Final Matthys Kool Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Third place Håvard Lund Eidheim Henric Jansen WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Elena Muzurina Zoë Chandler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Zoë Chandler DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Elena Muzurina Hertta Herronen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Hertta Herronen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Zoë Chandler Hertta Herronen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elena Muzurina Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Venla Kupiainen Alsu Saifutdinova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Tosca Beuming LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Venla Kupiainen Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Venla Kupiainen Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Elena Muzurina Zoë Chandler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Hertta Herronen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Venla Kupiainen Tosca Beuming LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Alsu Saifutdinova Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Elena Muzurina Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Final Elena Muzurina Alsu Saifutdinova WIN LOSS
Third place Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jussi Hytönen Alexey Borisov DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Jussi Hytönen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexey Borisov Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jussi Hytönen Olga Odintsova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jussi Hytönen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexey Borisov Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Olga Odintsova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Jussi Hytönen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Olga Odintsova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Peik Bäckström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jussi Hytönen Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexey Perkov Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexey Perkov Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexey Borisov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jussi Hytönen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henric Jansen Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peik Bäckström Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexey Perkov Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexey Borisov Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jussi Hytönen Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Kirill Glushchenko DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mats Bergström DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vadim Komissarov Kirill Glushchenko DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Vadim Komissarov DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Mats Bergström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vadim Komissarov Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Sigrid Hogendorp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirill Glushchenko Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Mats Bergström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mats Bergström Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mattias Brännström Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eetu Röpelinen Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigrid Hogendorp Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mattias Brännström Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mattias Brännström Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joakim Linde Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joakim Linde Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joakim Linde Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sergey Kultaev Tim Beerens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Koivisto Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joakim Linde Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Majken Roelfszema Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stefan Brunner Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Olga Odintsova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Olga Odintsova Tim Beerens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexey Perkov Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Stefan Brunner Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Alexey Perkov DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov Olga Odintsova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sergey Kultaev Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Jussi Hytönen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexey Perkov Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Olga Odintsova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sergey Kultaev Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jussi Hytönen Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Alexey Borisov Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexey Perkov Olga Odintsova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Alexey Borisov DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Jussi Hytönen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stefan Brunner Olga Odintsova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexey Perkov Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Miro Lahtela Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Henric Jansen Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Miro Lahtela Mattias Brännström DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mattias Brännström Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Miro Lahtela Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Vadim Komissarov Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Miro Lahtela Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Peik Bäckström DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Henric Jansen Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mattias Brännström Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joakim Linde Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Henric Jansen Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Miro Lahtela Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peik Bäckström Tatyana Sedlova DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Markus Koivisto Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mats Bergström Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sigrid Hogendorp Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christoffer Warelius Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Sigrid Hogendorp DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mikko Lehto Kirill Glushchenko DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Mats Bergström DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sigrid Hogendorp Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mats Bergström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Sigrid Hogendorp DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christoffer Warelius Mats Bergström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Kirill Glushchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christoffer Warelius Kirill Glushchenko DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Mats Bergström WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Mats Bergström DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Kirill Glushchenko DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christoffer Warelius Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mats Bergström Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christoffer Warelius Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Majken Roelfszema Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Wilkie Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mats Bergström Sigrid Hogendorp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Christoffer Warelius Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexey Perkov Bart Jongsma DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christoffer Warelius Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool Christoffer Warelius DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexey Perkov Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Christoffer Warelius Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bart Jongsma Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kristofer Stanson Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Matthys Kool Kristofer Stanson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christoffer Warelius Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kristofer Stanson Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kristofer Stanson Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Mark Wilkie Miro Lahtela DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Eetu Röpelinen Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Miro Lahtela Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Eetu Röpelinen Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Mark Wilkie Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Eetu Röpelinen Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Miro Lahtela Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Wilkie Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Henric Jansen Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Eetu Röpelinen Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Mark Wilkie Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Eetu Röpelinen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Henric Jansen Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Alexey Perkov Henric Jansen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Alexey Perkov Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Alexey Perkov Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Matthys Kool Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Bart Jongsma Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Matthys Kool Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Matthys Kool Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henric Jansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Matthys Kool Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Bart Jongsma Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Matthys Kool Bart Jongsma DRAW DRAW
Gold Final Matthys Kool Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Henric Jansen Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS