Ram Point 2018

Date
February 17
Country
United States
State
Virginia
City
Richmond

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 643 56

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Ian Westfall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze
Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Robert Smith Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Justin Garey Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica
Rebecca Glass L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association
Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Terry Sae-Jaew Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Austin Bae The HEMA Club at VCU
Michael Murphy The HEMA Club at VCU
David Hessler The HEMA Club at VCU
Daniel Thomas The HEMA Club at VCU
Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU
James Lewis The HEMA Club at VCU
Nicholas Allen The HEMA Club at VCU
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Torres Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Torres Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Straub Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Luis Torres DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Torres Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luis Torres Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Stansfield Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Stansfield Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Torres John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Stansfield Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bowe Nicholas Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon Alexander Bowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Nicholas Allen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Henry Kenyon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon Alexander Kotarakos DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin Alexander Bowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Kalinowski Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Kalinowski Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Nicholas Schneider DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton David Kalinowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton James Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis James Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider James Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Kalinowski James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Terry Sae-Jaew James Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty James Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Nicholas Omichinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Omichinski Ashley Vogt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Omichinski Connor Kemp-Cowell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Kathryn Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Omichinski Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Nicholas Omichinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Omichinski Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kathryn Johnson Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Charles Lin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Toby Hall Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Toby Hall Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Barb Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Toby Hall Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Barb Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Scott Barb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Thomas Pachura DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lane D'Alessandro Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lane D'Alessandro Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lane D'Alessandro Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Bae Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Lane D'Alessandro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Halliday Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Halliday Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomas Andre Troche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Smith Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Smith Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Smith Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Robert Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Garey Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Justin Garey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Smith Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey Andre Troche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Garey Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey Robert Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Richardson Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Ian Westfall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Westfall David Hessler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Richardson David Hessler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Durish David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Durish Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski John Durish WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Durish Ian Westfall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Durish Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Durish Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Nicholas Allen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Anonymous fighter Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Schneider Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Schneider Andre Troche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Anonymous fighter Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Schneider Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Anonymous fighter Andre Troche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Anonymous fighter Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Allen Andre Troche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Pugnetti Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Nicholas Schneider DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Pugnetti Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jamie Kikilidis Nicholas Omichinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin James Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Zachary Showalter Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Omichinski James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jamie Kikilidis Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin John Stansfield DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Zachary Showalter James Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Stansfield Nicholas Omichinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jamie Kikilidis Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Zachary Showalter John Stansfield DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Connor Richardson James Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin Nicholas Omichinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Stansfield Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jamie Kikilidis James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jamie Kikilidis John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Zachary Showalter Nicholas Omichinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Charles Lin Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Omichinski Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Stansfield James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Henry Kenyon Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Christopher Shelton Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Henry Kenyon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Christopher Shelton Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Phillip Burgstahler Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Henry Kenyon Austin Bae DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Murphy Kathryn Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Christopher Shelton Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Henry Kenyon Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Austin Bae Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Phillip Burgstahler Christopher Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Phillip Burgstahler Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Austin Bae Kathryn Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Henry Kenyon Christopher Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Phillip Burgstahler Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Henry Kenyon Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Rebecca Glass Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Travis Mayott Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish Thomas Pachura DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Dougherty Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Paul Kartage Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Dougherty Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Paul Kartage Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs Paul Kartage DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Travis Mayott Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kyle Crandall Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Paul Kartage Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Travis Mayott Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs John Durish WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Paul Kartage Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Patrick McCaffrey David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Kalinowski Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Kalinowski Daniel Halliday DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Patrick McCaffrey Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski Daniel Halliday DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Austin Straub Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Daniel Halliday Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Patrick McCaffrey Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Patrick McCaffrey Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Kalinowski Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Austin Straub Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Bowe Terry Sae-Jaew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke Ian Westfall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Scott Barb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Bowe Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Scott Barb Terry Sae-Jaew DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Scott Barb Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Bowe Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Scott Barb Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ian Westfall Terry Sae-Jaew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Connor Kemp-Cowell Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Scott Barb Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Connor Kemp-Cowell Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Ashley Vogt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Kotarakos Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashley Vogt Lane D'Alessandro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Jason Pajski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Kotarakos Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashley Vogt Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski Justin Garey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Lilly Lane D'Alessandro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Kotarakos Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Lilly Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Kotarakos Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Lilly Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Lane D'Alessandro Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Schratwieser Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Cheney David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Schratwieser Brent Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Hessler Daniel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis Robert Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Brent Wang David Hessler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith Thomas Schratwieser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Cheney Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith David Hessler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Cheney Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Brent Wang Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Schratwieser David Hessler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jay Tsulis Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Cheney Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith Brent Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Joseph Lilly Phillip Burgstahler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Nicholas Schneider Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 John Durish Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Phillip Burgstahler Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Nicholas Schneider Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Nicholas Schneider Phillip Burgstahler WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski Daniel Halliday DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Phillip Burgstahler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Daniel Halliday Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski Phillip Burgstahler WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Joseph Lilly Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Nicholas Schneider Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Durish Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Phillip Burgstahler Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Travis Mayott Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Joseph Lilly Michael Murphy LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis Patrick McCaffrey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Brent Wang Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Alexander Kotarakos Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Connor Richardson Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Alexander Kotarakos Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Alexander Kotarakos Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Brent Wang Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Connor Richardson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Brent Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Michael Croke Alexander Kotarakos DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Luis Torres Connor Richardson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Scott Barb Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Stansfield Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Scott Barb Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter Thomas Pachura DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 John Stansfield Joseph Pugnetti DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Thomas Pachura Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Scott Barb John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Joseph Pugnetti Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 John Stansfield Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Scott Barb Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Pachura DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Scott Barb Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Scott Barb Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Justin Garey Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 John Stansfield Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Justin Garey Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Piotr Przanowski Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Tiered Charles Lin Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Tiered Connor Kemp-Cowell Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Tiered Charles Lin Paul Kartage DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Piotr Przanowski Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Tiered Charles Lin Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Tiered Joseph Pugnetti Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Tiered Paul Kartage Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Tiered Charles Lin Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Tiered Alexander Kotarakos Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Tiered Piotr Przanowski Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Tiered Alexander Kotarakos Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Tiered Charles Lin Piotr Przanowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Paul Kartage Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Tiered Piotr Przanowski Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Tiered Paul Kartage Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Tiered Charles Lin Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Tiered Paul Kartage Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Tiered Alexander Kotarakos Michael Murphy WIN LOSS
Tiered Joseph Pugnetti Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Tiered Zachary Showalter Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Tiered Michael Croke Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Tiered Chris Hobbs Jay Tsulis WIN LOSS
Tiered Michael Croke Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Chris Hobbs Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Tiered Joseph Lilly Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Tiered Chris Hobbs Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Tiered Joseph Lilly Thomas Wagamon LOSS WIN
Tiered Jay Tsulis Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Tiered Chris Hobbs Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Tiered Michael Croke Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Phillip Burgstahler Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Jay Tsulis Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Tiered Chris Hobbs Phillip Burgstahler WIN LOSS
Tiered Michael Croke Zachary Showalter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Jay Tsulis Phillip Burgstahler LOSS WIN
Tiered Zachary Showalter Joseph Lilly DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Chris Hobbs Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Tiered Zachary Showalter Phillip Burgstahler WIN LOSS
Tiered Jay Tsulis Thomas Wagamon WIN LOSS
Tiered Michael Croke Joseph Lilly DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Anonymous fighter Christopher Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Luis Torres Travis Mayott DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Toby Hall Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Tiered Luis Torres Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Toby Hall Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Tiered Travis Mayott Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Tiered Luis Torres Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Stephen Cheney Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Tiered Christopher Shelton Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Tiered Toby Hall Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Luis Torres Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Tiered Travis Mayott Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Tiered Stephen Cheney Connor Richardson WIN LOSS
Tiered Toby Hall Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Tiered Luis Torres Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Tiered Travis Mayott Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Tiered Stephen Cheney Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Tiered Toby Hall Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Tiered Travis Mayott Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Tiered Anonymous fighter Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Tiered Luis Torres Stephen Cheney WIN LOSS
Tiered Rebecca Glass Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Tiered Thomas Schratwieser Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Tiered Rebecca Glass Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Tiered John Stansfield Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Tiered Stephen Dougherty Kathryn Johnson LOSS WIN
Tiered Rebecca Glass Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Tiered Thomas Schratwieser Stephen Dougherty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski Justin Garey LOSS WIN
Tiered John Stansfield Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Tiered Stephen Dougherty Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Tiered Thomas Schratwieser John Stansfield DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Tiered John Stansfield Justin Garey WIN LOSS
Tiered Rebecca Glass Stephen Dougherty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Thomas Schratwieser Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Tiered Rebecca Glass John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Tiered Justin Garey Kathryn Johnson WIN LOSS
Tiered Megan Pajski Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Tiered John Durish Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Tiered Robert Smith Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered Lane D'Alessandro Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Tiered John Durish Robert Smith LOSS WIN
Tiered Ashleigh Hobbs Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Tiered Scott Barb Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered Robert Smith Lane D'Alessandro LOSS WIN
Tiered John Durish Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Tiered Ashleigh Hobbs Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Tiered Scott Barb Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Tiered Robert Smith Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Tiered John Durish Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered Scott Barb Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Tiered Lane D'Alessandro Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered Ashleigh Hobbs Robert Smith WIN LOSS
Tiered Daniel Halliday Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered Ashleigh Hobbs Scott Barb LOSS WIN
Tiered John Durish Lane D'Alessandro LOSS WIN
Tiered Ashleigh Hobbs Andre Troche WIN LOSS
Tiered John Durish Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Tiered Robert Smith Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Ian Westfall David Hessler LOSS WIN
Tiered Jason Pajski Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Schneider Thomas Pachura WIN LOSS
Tiered Jason Pajski David Hessler WIN LOSS
Tiered Ian Westfall Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Patrick McCaffrey Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Tiered Jason Pajski Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Patrick McCaffrey David Hessler WIN LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Schneider Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Patrick McCaffrey Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Jason Pajski Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Tiered Austin Bae David Hessler WIN LOSS
Tiered Patrick McCaffrey Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Tiered Austin Bae Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Jason Pajski Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Schneider Austin Bae WIN LOSS
Tiered Patrick McCaffrey Ian Westfall LOSS WIN
Tiered David Hessler Thomas Pachura LOSS WIN
Tiered Ian Westfall Austin Bae LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Schneider David Hessler WIN LOSS
Tiered Jason Pajski Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Tiered David Kalinowski Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Tiered Brent Wang Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Tiered David Kalinowski Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski Nicholas Allen WIN LOSS
Tiered Alexander Bowe Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Alexander Bowe David Kalinowski LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Allen Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Tiered Austin Straub Terry Sae-Jaew DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered David Kalinowski Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Tiered Alexander Bowe Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Tiered Nicholas Allen Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Tiered Brent Wang Terry Sae-Jaew WIN LOSS
Tiered Alexander Bowe Nicholas Allen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Nicholas Omichinski David Kalinowski LOSS WIN
Tiered Brent Wang Nicholas Allen LOSS WIN
Tiered David Kalinowski Terry Sae-Jaew LOSS WIN
Tiered Alexander Bowe Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Tiered Kyle Crandall Daniel Thomas LOSS WIN
Tiered Ashley Vogt James Lewis WIN LOSS
Tiered Kiana Shurkin Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Tiered Ashley Vogt Kyle Crandall LOSS WIN
Tiered Kiana Shurkin Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Tiered Jamie Kikilidis James Lewis LOSS WIN
Tiered Kiana Shurkin Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Tiered Jamie Kikilidis Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Tiered Henry Kenyon Daniel Thomas WIN LOSS
Tiered Kiana Shurkin Jamie Kikilidis WIN LOSS
Tiered Henry Kenyon Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Tiered Kyle Crandall James Lewis LOSS WIN
Tiered Henry Kenyon Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Tiered Kiana Shurkin James Lewis WIN LOSS
Tiered Ashley Vogt Daniel Thomas LOSS WIN
Tiered Henry Kenyon James Lewis WIN LOSS
Tiered Jamie Kikilidis Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Kiana Shurkin Kyle Crandall LOSS WIN
Tiered Daniel Thomas James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tiered Henry Kenyon Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Tiered Jamie Kikilidis Ashley Vogt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Anonymous fighter Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Christopher Shelton Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Charles Lin LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Toby Hall Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Christopher Shelton Connor Kemp-Cowell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Toby Hall Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Toby Hall Connor Kemp-Cowell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Anonymous fighter Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Christopher Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Anonymous fighter Lane D'Alessandro WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin Chris Hobbs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elims of 32 Toby Hall Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Elims of 32 Lane D'Alessandro Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Elims of 32 Charles Lin Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Toby Hall Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Finals Travis Mayott Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Finals Stephen Cheney Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Finals Toby Hall Jay Tsulis WIN LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Finals Stephen Cheney Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Finals Alexander Kotarakos Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Finals Toby Hall Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Finals Jay Tsulis Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Finals Piotr Przanowski Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Finals Travis Mayott Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Finals Toby Hall Alexander Kotarakos DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Jay Tsulis Piotr Przanowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Finals Stephen Cheney Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Finals Travis Mayott Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Jay Tsulis Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Finals Piotr Przanowski Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Finals Chris Hobbs Stephen Cheney WIN LOSS
Finals Travis Mayott Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Toby Hall Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Finals Chris Hobbs Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Finals Jay Tsulis Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Finals Toby Hall Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Travis Mayott Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN