VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna

Date
March 11
Country
Hungary
City
Budapest

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 21

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
István Havasi Ars Ensis
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis
Péter Faragó Ars Ensis
Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis
Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis
András Csiszár Ars Ensis
Marcell Juhász Ars Ensis
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
Tünde Kun Ars Ensis
Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis
Péter Kun Ars Ensis
Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis
Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje
András Módos Kard Rendje
Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Péter Faragó Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Gábor Szepesházy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Péter Faragó Péter Kottyán WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gábor Szepesházy Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Péter Kottyán LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Péter Kottyán Gábor Szepesházy DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Péter Faragó Gábor Szepesházy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Péter Faragó DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Péter Kottyán Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos András Csiszár WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcell Juhász Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bonifác Ormosi Tünde Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Csiszár Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 András Módos Marcell Juhász WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy Tünde Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bonifác Ormosi András Csiszár WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcell Juhász Tünde Kun DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 András Módos Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bonifác Ormosi Marcell Juhász WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Csiszár Tünde Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos Bonifác Ormosi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Csiszár Marcell Juhász DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Bonifác Ormosi Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos Tünde Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zsolt Gyuricza Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Péter Regenyei LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Oliver Garas Zsolt Gyuricza LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Péter Regenyei Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Oliver Garas LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Péter Regenyei Zsolt Gyuricza WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Péter Regenyei Oliver Garas LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Zsolt Gyuricza LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Oliver Garas Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Péter Regenyei Oliver Garas WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Péter Regenyei Zsolt Gyuricza WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tamás Kiss Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 4 István Havasi Péter Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 4 István Havasi Richárd Pávay LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tamás Kiss Péter Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Richárd Pávay LOSS WIN
Pool 4 István Havasi Tamás Kiss LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Péter Kun WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tamás Kiss Richárd Pávay LOSS WIN
Pool 4 István Havasi Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Richárd Pávay Péter Kun WIN LOSS
Semi-final Péter Regenyei Richárd Pávay WIN LOSS
Semi-final András Módos Péter Faragó WIN LOSS
Bronze match Péter Faragó Richárd Pávay LOSS WIN
Final András Módos Péter Regenyei WIN LOSS