Montréal Sword Meisters 2019

Date
May 19
Country
Canada
State
Québec
City
Montréal

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 70 25
Mixed Nylon Longsword 32 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 60 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 30
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 60 20

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Toby Reid
Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie
Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie
Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie
Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie
Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie
Orlando Di Ciccio Ardimento
Jeremi Mercier Ardimento
Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction
Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School
Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale
Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale
Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale
Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale
Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale
Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale
Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale
Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School
Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada
Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing
Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Jeff Greenwood Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay
Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
Andrew Watson Ottawa Swordplay
Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay
Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association
Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Maritime Sword School
Jordi Creus Arnau La Compagnie Médiévale
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms
Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms
Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms
Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms
Julie Gaunt Athena School of Arms
Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter
Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Jeff Greenwood David Mene LOSS WIN
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Jeff Greenwood Simon Gauthier WIN LOSS
Pool David Mene Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Simon Gauthier LOSS WIN
Pool Jeff Greenwood Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool David Mene Simon Gauthier WIN LOSS
Pool Jeff Greenwood Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Pool David Mene Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Jordi Creus Arnau Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS WIN
Pool Jordi Creus Arnau Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Jordi Creus Arnau Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
Pool Jacques Critchley Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Jordi Creus Arnau LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Bradley Richardson Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lacroix Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Arnaud Voyer LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lacroix Bradley Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Arnaud Voyer Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Antoine Lacroix DRAW DRAW
Pool Arnaud Voyer Bradley Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lacroix Arnaud Voyer WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Jérôme Paupe Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Julie Gaunt Colin Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Jérôme Paupe Andrew Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Andrew Watson LOSS WIN
Pool Jérôme Paupe Julie Gaunt LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Watson Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Watson Julie Gaunt LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Nathalie Lebel Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Airrion Scott Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Pool Harold Vance III Nathalie Lebel DRAW DRAW
Pool Airrion Scott Vincent Cyr WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Vincent Cyr Nathalie Lebel WIN LOSS
Pool Airrion Scott Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Harold Vance III Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Pool Nathalie Lebel Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Steven Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Vincent Cyr Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Hirsch Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Airrion Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson David Mene LOSS WIN
Pool David Mene Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Jordi Creus Arnau Arjan Mann DRAW DRAW
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Jordi Creus Arnau WIN LOSS
Pool Arjan Mann Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
1/4 final Laurent Theil-Santerre Jordi Creus Arnau WIN LOSS
1/4 final Steven Hirsch David Mene LOSS WIN
1/4 final Arjan Mann Bradley Richardson LOSS WIN
1/4 final Vincent Cyr Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
1/2 final David Mene Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
1/2 final Bradley Richardson Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Bronze Final David Mene Bradley Richardson WIN LOSS
Final Vincent Cyr Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Nathalie Lebel Antoine Lacroix LOSS WIN
Pool Robert MacLeod Steven Hartwell WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lacroix Nick Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Robert MacLeod Nathalie Lebel DRAW DRAW
Pool Nick Wilson Steven Hartwell DRAW DRAW
Pool Robert MacLeod Antoine Lacroix DRAW DRAW
Pool Nick Wilson Nathalie Lebel WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Hartwell Antoine Lacroix LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Wilson Robert MacLeod LOSS WIN
Pool Nathalie Lebel Steven Hartwell LOSS WIN
Pool Clark Pigeau Anthony Beaudoin DRAW DRAW
Pool Jeremi Mercier Toby Reid LOSS WIN
Pool Clark Pigeau Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Beaudoin Jeremi Mercier WIN LOSS
Pool Toby Reid Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
Pool Clark Pigeau Jeremi Mercier LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Beaudoin Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
Pool Toby Reid Clark Pigeau WIN LOSS
Pool Jeremi Mercier Nathaniel Moriarity LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Beaudoin Toby Reid LOSS WIN
Pool Toby Reid Antoine Lacroix LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Beaudoin Robert MacLeod LOSS WIN
Pool Clark Pigeau Toby Reid LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lacroix Robert MacLeod LOSS WIN
Pool Clark Pigeau Anthony Beaudoin WIN LOSS
Pool Toby Reid Robert MacLeod WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lacroix Clark Pigeau LOSS WIN
Pool Toby Reid Anthony Beaudoin LOSS WIN
Pool Clark Pigeau Robert MacLeod LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lacroix Anthony Beaudoin LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Clark Pigeau Anthony Beaudoin LOSS WIN
Final Robert MacLeod Toby Reid LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Jeff Greenwood Orlando Di Ciccio WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Nathaniel Moriarity DRAW DRAW
Pool Jeff Greenwood David Mene LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Pool Nathaniel Moriarity David Mene LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Jeff Greenwood DRAW DRAW
Pool Orlando Di Ciccio David Mene LOSS WIN
Pool Nathaniel Moriarity Jeff Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool David Mene Antoine Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Nathaniel Moriarity Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Pool Anonymous fighter Callum Carmichael LOSS WIN
Pool Francois Paupe Erika Robertson LOSS WIN
Pool Callum Carmichael Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Anonymous fighter Francois Paupe DRAW DRAW
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Francois Paupe WIN LOSS
Pool Anonymous fighter Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Callum Carmichael Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Francois Paupe Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Jérôme Paupe Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Jason Smithson Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Robyn Alman Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Jason Smithson Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Robyn Alman Jason Smithson WIN LOSS
Pool Colin Allen Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
Pool Jason Smithson Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Robyn Alman Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
Pool Stephane Poirier Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Kane Riding WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Stephane Poirier WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Kane Riding WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN LOSS
Pool Stephane Poirier Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Kane Riding WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Stephane Poirier Kane Riding LOSS WIN
Pool Jérôme Paupe Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Robyn Alman Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Jérôme Paupe Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
Pool Jason Smithson Callum Carmichael LOSS WIN
Pool Orlando Di Ciccio Jason Smithson WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Pool David Mene Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Nathaniel Moriarity Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool David Mene Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
1/4 final Robyn Alman Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
1/4 final David Mene Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN LOSS
1/4 final Callum Carmichael Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
1/4 final Greg Tsagris Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
1/2 final David Mene Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
1/2 final Greg Tsagris Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Bronze Final David Mene Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Final Jérôme Paupe Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Sean Thiel Jacques Critchley LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Thiel Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
Pool Jacques Critchley Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Nathaniel Moriarity LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Sean Thiel WIN LOSS
Pool Jacques Critchley Nathaniel Moriarity DRAW DRAW
Pool Julie Gaunt Sean Thiel WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Nathaniel Moriarity WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Watson Erika Robertson LOSS WIN
Pool Orlando Di Ciccio Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Watson Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Watson Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Orlando Di Ciccio Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Watson Robyn Alman LOSS WIN
Pool Erika Robertson Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Francois Paupe WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Francois Paupe Kane Riding LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Kane Riding WIN LOSS
Pool Francois Paupe Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Kane Riding Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Francois Paupe Callum Carmichael LOSS WIN
Pool Kane Riding Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Callum Carmichael LOSS WIN
Pool Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Jérôme Paupe LOSS WIN
Pool Arseni Kritchever Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Vincent Cyr Jérôme Paupe WIN LOSS
Pool Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Vincent Cyr Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Jérôme Paupe Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Pool Arseni Kritchever Jérôme Paupe DRAW DRAW
Pool Vincent Cyr Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Pool Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Arseni Kritchever WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Arnaud Voyer WIN LOSS
Pool Arjan Mann Stephane Poirier WIN LOSS
Pool Simon Gauthier Arnaud Voyer WIN LOSS
Pool Arjan Mann Bradley Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Stephane Poirier LOSS WIN
Pool Arnaud Voyer Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Bradley Richardson WIN LOSS
Pool Stephane Poirier Arnaud Voyer LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Arjan Mann WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Stephane Poirier WIN LOSS
Pool Jeff Greenwood Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Jeff Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
Pool Jeff Greenwood Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Colin Allen Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Jeff Greenwood Colin Allen DRAW DRAW
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Callum Carmichael WIN LOSS
Pool Arjan Mann Callum Carmichael WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Arjan Mann WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Pool Antoine Lambert Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Vincent Cyr Antoine Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Richardson Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Simon Gauthier Jeff Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Julie Gaunt Jeff Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
1/4 final Laurent Theil-Santerre Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
1/4 final Bradley Richardson Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
1/4 final Orlando Di Ciccio Simon Gauthier WIN LOSS
1/4 final Jeff Greenwood Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
1/2 final Laurent Theil-Santerre Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
1/2 final Orlando Di Ciccio Vincent Cyr WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Greg Tsagris Vincent Cyr LOSS WIN
Final Laurent Theil-Santerre Orlando Di Ciccio WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Victoria Allard Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Sean Thiel LOSS WIN
Pool Jacques Critchley Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Victoria Allard WIN LOSS
Pool Jacques Critchley Sean Thiel WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Victoria Allard Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Sean Thiel WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Jacques Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Thiel Victoria Allard WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Anthony Leduc WIN LOSS
Pool Kane Riding Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Nathalie Lebel Anthony Leduc LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Nathalie Lebel Kane Riding LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Weston Anthony Leduc WIN LOSS
Pool Nathalie Lebel Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Kane Riding Anthony Leduc LOSS WIN
Pool Nathalie Lebel Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Kane Riding WIN LOSS
Pool Airrion Scott Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Antoine Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Antoine Lambert Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Erika Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Antoine Lambert DRAW DRAW
Pool Erika Robertson Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Roberto Martinez-Loyo DRAW DRAW
Pool Antoine Lambert Erika Robertson LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Anonymous fighter Jordi Creus Arnau LOSS WIN
Pool Simon Gauthier Christian Steinbauer LOSS WIN
Pool Callum Carmichael Jordi Creus Arnau LOSS WIN
Pool Anonymous fighter Christian Steinbauer WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Simon Gauthier LOSS WIN
Pool Christian Steinbauer Jordi Creus Arnau WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Simon Gauthier Jordi Creus Arnau WIN LOSS
Pool Callum Carmichael Christian Steinbauer WIN LOSS
Pool Simon Gauthier Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Raphaël Bouthillier Airrion Scott DRAW DRAW
Pool Roberto Martinez-Loyo Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS WIN
Pool Airrion Scott Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Weston Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Thiel Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Weston Sean Thiel WIN LOSS
Pool Jordi Creus Arnau Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Callum Carmichael Jordi Creus Arnau WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Callum Carmichael WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Leduc Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Anthony Leduc WIN LOSS
1/4 final Roberto Martinez-Loyo Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
1/4 final Raphaël Bouthillier Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
1/4 final Laurent Theil-Santerre Callum Carmichael WIN LOSS
1/4 final Anthony Leduc Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
1/2 final Nathan Weston Raphaël Bouthillier WIN LOSS
1/2 final Anthony Leduc Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Raphaël Bouthillier Anthony Leduc LOSS WIN
Final Nathan Weston Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Montréal Sword Meisters 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
148 193 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1607.9 112.9
304 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1516.3
376 304 Orlando Di Ciccio Ardimento 1483.6 108.6
382 1 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1482.2 7.4
463 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1450.7 7.9
839 1029 Jeff Greenwood Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1334.4 237.2
964 58 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1298.8 9.1
1060 364 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1274.4 86.5
1165 504 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1248.5 112.5
1204 451 Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 1241.6 102.9
1205 212 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1240.9 45.6
1211 19 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1240.4 0.9
1283 59 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1225.4 19
1303 48 Julie Gaunt Athena School of Arms 1221.5 18.1
1315 397 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1218.2 90.9
1451 Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1186.4
1514 159 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1169.6 33.8
1587 1445 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1159.3 319.7
1934 40 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1092 1.3
2048 36 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1067.1 1.2
2115 40 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1053.4 14.6
2189 888 Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1038.3 211.9
2306 88 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1009.2 22.3
2386 Rafael Aguirre Jimenez Maritime Sword School 993.9
2521 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 969.4
2541 521 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 965.7 134.8
2855 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 900.2
2871 178 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 896.5 28.3
3350 Andrew Watson Ottawa Swordplay 757
3417 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 734.1