Battle of the Bridge 2019

Date
September 13
Country
Sweden
City
Örebro

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 106 45
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 24
Mixed Steel Longsword 68 30
Mixed Steel Longsword 68 30
Women's Steel Longsword 24 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 12
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 86 35
Mixed Steel Sabre 94 27
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 48 20
Mixed Steel Messer 20 8
Mixed Steel Smallsword 34 12
Mixed Steel Smallsword 24 10
Mixed Steel Smallsword 25 9
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 60 28

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Hafnia Longsword Akademi
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Ida Paavoseppä EHMS
Janne Lehtinen EHMS
Ville Välimäki EHMS
Joonas Katko EHMS
Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jari Herranen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Ole Andreas Morvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA
Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Petri Loukasmäki Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA
Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Johannes Hilding Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA
Simon Sköld Karlsson Örebro HEMA
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA
Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Sebastian Jansson Örebro HEMA
Peter Hart Örebro HEMA
Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA
Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jonathan Starby Växjö HEMA-sällskap
Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Jonathan Lindskog Henning Roos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jari Herranen Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jonathan Lindskog Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jari Herranen Henning Roos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jari Herranen Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henning Roos Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jari Herranen Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henning Roos Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johannes Hilding Jonas Eriksson DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johannes Hilding Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Nils Lindqvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Ville Välimäki Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johannes Hilding Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nils Lindqvist Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Simon Sköld Karlsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Andreas Markehed LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Sköld Karlsson Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Sköld Karlsson Andreas Markehed DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Patrik Risberg Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Patrik Risberg Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Torun Sandström Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Torun Sandström Peter Hart DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Peter Hart Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Erik Edling Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Miro Lahtela Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Peter Hart Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Erik Edling Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Anders Sällberg Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Anders Sällberg Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Christoffer Frumerie Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Aliki Kostopoulou DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Ola Lönnholm Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Magnus Rolstad Jordal DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Ola Lönnholm Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jonas Jansson fors Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Jansson fors Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Jansson fors Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andreas Ahlström Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jonas Jansson fors Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andreas Ahlström Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Oskar Andersson Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Andreas Markehed Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Ville Välimäki Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Isak Almqvist Erik Edling WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Miro Lahtela Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Gustav Strihagen Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Jack Berggren-Elers Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Olle Kausland Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Kasper Aase Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Ville Välimäki Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Jimmy Olsson Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Ville Välimäki Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Jimmy Olsson Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Final Ville Välimäki Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Third place Kasper Aase Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ville Välimäki Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ville Välimäki Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Delin Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Simon Sköld Karlsson Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Florian Barbi Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Simon Sköld Karlsson Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Florian Barbi Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Peter Hart Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Jansson fors Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ole Andreas Morvik Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ole Andreas Morvik Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ole Andreas Morvik Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Julia Yli-Hukka Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Toni Kristian Heikura Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Anders Sällberg Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Kasper Aase Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Ville Välimäki Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ville Välimäki Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Final Dennis Ljungqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Third place Ville Välimäki Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Ville Välimäki Magnus Lundborg DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ville Välimäki Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fredrick Clausen Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ville Välimäki Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ville Välimäki Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jack Berggren-Elers Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Henning Roos DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Patrik Jarenius DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Julia Yli-Hukka DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isac Cavallin Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Tomm Alexander Skotner DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Kasper Aase DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Erik Edling Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Erik Edling Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Erik Edling Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Erik Edling Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Simon Sköld Karlsson Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Simon Sköld Karlsson Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Jansson fors Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Jansson fors Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Simon Rosenkvist Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Jansson fors Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Simon Rosenkvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Jansson fors Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Isak Almqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Miro Lahtela Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Kasper Aase Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Miro Lahtela Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Thomas Nyzell Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Final Miro Lahtela Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Third place Thomas Nyzell Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Johannes Hilding DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Staffan Sannemalm DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johannes Hilding Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ida Paavoseppä Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Wei Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Peter Hart Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Wei Ida Paavoseppä DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Peter Hart Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Wei Sebastian Jansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Peter Hart Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Ole Andreas Morvik Jari Herranen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ole Andreas Morvik Jonathan Starby LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jari Herranen Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ole Andreas Morvik Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonathan Starby Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ole Andreas Morvik Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jonathan Starby Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jari Herranen Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Sandra Moen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christoffer Frumerie Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Christoffer Frumerie DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sandra Moen Christoffer Frumerie LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Florian Barbi Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Florian Barbi Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Florian Barbi Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Petri Loukasmäki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ulf Lidsman Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonathan Lindskog Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Gustav Strihagen DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Jonathan Lindskog DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Aliki Kostopoulou Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonathan Lindskog Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Florian Barbi Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Peter Hart Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Johannes Hilding Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Ola Lönnholm Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Final Gustav Strihagen Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Third place Ola Lönnholm Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anna Färnefors Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eva Wei Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eva Wei Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anna Färnefors Eva Wei LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martina Devoti Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martina Devoti Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martina Devoti Sandra Moen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martina Devoti Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou Sandra Moen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Britt Sjöqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ida Paavoseppä Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Final Britt Sjöqvist Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Third place Ida Paavoseppä Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marcus Lockowandt Patrik Jarenius DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ida Paavoseppä Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ida Paavoseppä Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ida Paavoseppä Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Kasper Aase Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Mikko Lehto Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Third place Mikko Lehto Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marcus Lockowandt Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Marcus Lockowandt Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Marcus Lockowandt Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Victor Harder Hesel Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Ola Lönnholm Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Axel Pettersson Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Final Victor Harder Hesel Axel Pettersson WIN LOSS
Third place Miro Lahtela Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 4 Martina Devoti Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martina Devoti Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martina Devoti Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martina Devoti Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johannes Hilding Morgan Hedström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Johannes Hilding Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johannes Hilding Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johannes Hilding Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Isac Cavallin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isac Cavallin Magnus Delin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Andreas Markehed LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Andreas Markehed LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Janne Lehtinen Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Anders Söderberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Jakob Dahl Garfalk DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Linus Spjutsberg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Fredrick Clausen Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Fredrick Clausen DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Linus Spjutsberg Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Fredrick Clausen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Linus Spjutsberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Sebastian Wendt Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Nils Lindqvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Sebastian Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Gustav Strihagen Patrik Jarenius DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Kristofer Stanson Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Florian Barbi Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Björn Ekelund Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Morgan Hedström Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Sebastian Wendt Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Andreas Markehed Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Janne Lehtinen Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Dennis Ljungqvist Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Linus Spjutsberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Mikko Lehto Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Final Mikko Lehto Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Third place Kristofer Stanson Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcus Lockowandt Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcus Lockowandt Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joakim Linde Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joonas Katko Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joonas Katko Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joonas Katko Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joonas Katko Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joonas Katko Jonas Eriksson DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonathan Lindskog Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Oskar Andersson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Oskar Andersson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Oskar Andersson Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Oskar Andersson Jonathan Lindskog DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonathan Lindskog Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Oskar Andersson Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Oskar Andersson Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Isac Cavallin Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Sebastian Wendt Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Olle Kausland Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Magnus Lundborg Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Staffan Hammar Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Thomas Nyzell Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Joonas Katko Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Sebastian Wendt Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Jimmy Olsson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Mikko Lehto Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Final Mikko Lehto Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Third place Dennis Ljungqvist Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Janne Lehtinen Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Janne Lehtinen Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Janne Lehtinen Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Victor Harder Hesel Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Victor Harder Hesel Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Hellberg Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marcus Lockowandt Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Lockowandt Anders Söderberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Lockowandt Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Lockowandt Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Anders Söderberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ville Välimäki Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Ville Välimäki Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Erik Franzén Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Anders Söderberg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Final Victor Harder Hesel Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Third place Miro Lahtela Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Simon Rosenkvist Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Simon Rosenkvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonathan Starby Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Jonathan Starby LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonathan Starby Anders Söderberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Joakim Linde Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Simon Rosenkvist Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Thomas Nyzell Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Kristofer Stanson Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Final Thomas Nyzell Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Third place Kristofer Stanson Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Björn Ekelund Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Simon Sköld Karlsson Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Simon Sköld Karlsson Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anders Sällberg Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Simon Sköld Karlsson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Ekelund Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Ekelund Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anders Sällberg Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anders Sällberg Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Simon Sköld Karlsson Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ole Andreas Morvik Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Jakob Dahl Garfalk DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Maria Ruthgård LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Linus Spjutsberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Ole Andreas Morvik Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ulf Lidsman Maria Ruthgård DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Ole Andreas Morvik Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ulf Lidsman Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Final Robert Bjurshagen Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Third place Ulf Lidsman Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Christoffer Warelius DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulf Lidsman Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sebastian Jansson Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sebastian Jansson Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Sebastian Jansson Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Ulf Lidsman Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Christoffer Warelius Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Ulf Lidsman Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Robert Bjurshagen Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Final Ola Lönnholm Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Third place Robert Bjurshagen Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ville Välimäki Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ville Välimäki Peter Hart DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jari Herranen Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Jansson fors Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ville Välimäki Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Hart Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Jansson fors Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Hellberg Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Hellberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Petri Loukasmäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Christoffer Frumerie DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Björn Ekelund Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Petri Loukasmäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Janne Lehtinen Morgan Hedström LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Janne Lehtinen Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Morgan Hedström Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Janne Lehtinen Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Federico Giaimo DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Ola Lönnholm Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ole Andreas Morvik Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ola Lönnholm Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Ole Andreas Morvik Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ola Lönnholm Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ole Andreas Morvik Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ole Andreas Morvik Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Miro Lahtela Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Linus Spjutsberg Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Mikko Lehto Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Ville Välimäki Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Miro Lahtela Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ville Välimäki Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Final Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Third place Ville Välimäki Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Battle of the Bridge 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2019.1 1.8
21 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1807.2 5.8
25 9 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1797.9 29.1
28 4 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1790.5 19.7
46 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1747.3 15.1
53 43 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1731.8 68.3
81 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1686.6 3.2
145 8 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1620.9 3.3
186 118 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1593.2 73.3
236 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1560.6
349 82 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1505.2 40.8
443 37 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1465 24.2
476 46 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1454.6 10
623 56 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1407.3 22.3
677 158 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1394.9 51.5
689 108 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1391.7 36.5
743 435 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1375.3 122.8
805 14 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1360.2 2.7
870 295 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Hafnia Longsword Akademi 1341 83.6
876 98 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.2 34.7
898 70 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1330.8 25.3
952 344 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.4 88.6
956 36 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1316.6 19.2
1066 42 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1286.5 17.5
1073 109 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1284.4 22.3
1177 1411 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1260.2 294.4
1231 62 Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1247.4 17.7
1296 91 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1233.8 12.9
1329 81 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1226.8 23
1367 153 Simon Sköld Karlsson Örebro HEMA 1217.1 27.8
1387 222 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1212.4 51.1
1714 330 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 1147.5 70.5
1751 271 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1141.8 47.2
1752 134 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1141.6 33.1
1878 106 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1116.3 27
1918 1057 Johannes Hilding Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1107.3 215.5
1950 1550 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1100.7 365.3
2085 398 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 1073.7 74.6
2107 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1068.8
2163 417 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1058.1 91
2240 268 Jari Herranen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1044.1 61.4
2253 9 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1042.3 10.5
2308 88 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1028.8 28.1
2333 4 Petri Loukasmäki Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1021.8 9.8
2343 466 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1019.2 90.8
2381 51 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1011 16.1
2490 268 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 992.3 48.9
2573 111 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 974.9 26.2
2583 784 Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS 972.7 184.3
2605 97 Jonathan Starby Växjö HEMA-sällskap 969.2 24
2679 51 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 955.2 2.5
2730 450 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 947.1 108
2742 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 944.3
2819 161 Sebastian Jansson Örebro HEMA 934.6 43.6
2837 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 931.7
2926 381 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 911.8 104.9
3325 742 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 814 152.3
3366 270 Ole Andreas Morvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 803.8 423.7
3499 Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA 751.8
3538 9 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 740.6 20.6
3683 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 482.3
3684 Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 463.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
6 5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1790.3 13.3
11 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1775.6 3.3
12 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1749.6 23
27 24 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1674.2 107.5
38 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1620.2 3.3
46 7 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1591.1 28.7
60 4 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1545.4 3.8
88 83 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1496 107.8
172 18 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.9 27.4
205 6 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1356.9 12.9
213 45 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1349 44.4
269 76 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1297.6 74.6
283 108 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1283.3 96.7
317 18 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1255.5 4.4
357 87 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1223.9 74.4
391 39 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195.5 23.7
392 21 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195 22.3
456 92 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1147.9 71.9
552 Joonas Katko EHMS 1080.3
580 47 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1059.5 27
614 42 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1038.6 20.4
632 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1030.7
678 149 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 990.3 139.2
693 19 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 978.8 5
762 100 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 926.8 127.1
806 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 890.4
815 48 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.5 27
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1912.5 1.1
3 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1863.3 68.7
14 8 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1758.8 64.2
16 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1746.5 11.9
41 84 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1624 148.3
59 14 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1583.1 25.1
81 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1547.7 6.4
111 20 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1501.2 33.3
123 10 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1481.2 13.7
128 72 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1473.4 106
135 34 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1462.7 53.3
175 7 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1393.2 16.2
234 3 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1327.7 2.5
249 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1315.9
273 27 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1295.8 30.2
293 8 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1274.1 11.1
299 38 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1268.8 33.2
356 26 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1217.7 23.9
359 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1216.2
417 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1177.7
423 17 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1174.3 16.3
427 258 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1169.7 189.2
431 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1165.5 0.1
452 121 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1149.6 90.7
454 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1148.6
498 44 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1121.8 31.7
586 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1059.4
634 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1020
668 56 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 991.6 46.3
691 129 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 974.7 118.7
751 18 Hanne Eik Pilskog Halden HEMA 928.6 15
814 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.9
913 Johannes Hilding Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 755.7
937 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.4 13