Battle of the Bridge 2017

Date
September 8
Country
Sweden
City
Örebro

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 46 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 53 18
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 39 16
Mixed Steel Longsword 69 28
Mixed Steel Longsword 67 22
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 28 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 28 10
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 15
Mixed Steel Sabre 26 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 24 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Merijn Driessen MARS
Majken Roelfszema MARS
Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Lars Alexandersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jesper Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Olav Övrebö Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Joakim Haraldsson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Viktor ljungström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Simon Lund Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA
Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA
Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA
Suri am Ende Örebro HEMA
Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA
Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA
Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA
Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Hans Henrik Engen Jack Berggren-Elers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Simon Laudell Hans Henrik Engen LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Lars Tore Carlsen LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Simon Rosenkvist Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Stefan Lindblom LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Martin Svedberg Hans Henrik Engen LOSS WIN
Martin Svedberg Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Simon Laudell Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Olav Övrebö LOSS WIN
Lars Tore Carlsen Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Simon Laudell WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Simon Rosenkvist Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Britt Sjöqvist Anders Sällberg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Anders Sällberg Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Anders Sällberg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Fredrick Clausen Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Andreas Ahlström Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Anders Sällberg Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Lars Alexandersson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andreas Ahlström Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Jesper Persson Lars Asbjørn Adskim DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Joakim Linde Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Merijn Driessen Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Joakim Haraldsson Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Ola Lönnholm DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Anders Sällberg Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Lars Alexandersson Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Nils Lindqvist Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Andreas Ahlström Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Fredrick Clausen Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Jesper Persson Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Viktor ljungström LOSS WIN
Joakim Haraldsson Viktor ljungström LOSS WIN
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Viktor ljungström DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Ola Lönnholm Viktor ljungström LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Cristoffer Holm WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Cristoffer Holm LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Fredrick Clausen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Mattias Brännström Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Hans Henrik Engen Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Olle Kausland Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Simon Laudell Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Martin Svedberg Hans Henrik Engen LOSS WIN
Martin Svedberg Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Olav Övrebö WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Laudell WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Lund WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Stefan Lindblom Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Stefan Lindblom LOSS WIN
Olle Kausland Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Britt Sjöqvist Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Anders Sällberg Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Anders Sällberg Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Andreas Ahlström Joakim Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Jesper Persson Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Merijn Driessen Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Nils Lindqvist Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Andreas Ahlström Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Hannes Draude Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Joakim Haraldsson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Isak Almqvist Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Jesper Persson Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Lars Alexandersson Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Merijn Driessen Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Anders Sällberg Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS
Merijn Driessen Viktor ljungström WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Dennis Ljungqvist Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Andreas Ahlström Lars Alexandersson LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Britt Sjöqvist Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Britt Sjöqvist Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Henrik Wadell Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Olle Kausland Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Hans Henrik Engen Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Jack Berggren-Elers Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Jesper Persson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Merijn Driessen Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Anders Sällberg Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Jack Berggren-Elers Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Joakim Haraldsson Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Simon Rosenkvist Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Lars Alexandersson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Mattias Brännström Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Henrik Wadell Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Simon Rosenkvist Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Jonas Eriksson Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Ola Lönnholm Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Anders Sällberg Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Jack Berggren-Elers Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Lund WIN LOSS
Simon Lund Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Simon Lund Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Simon Rosenkvist Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anders Söderberg Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Fredrick Clausen Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Martin Svedberg Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Henrik Wadell Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Henrik Wadell Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Henrik Wadell Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Isak Almqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Nils Lindqvist Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Martin Svedberg Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Jesper Persson WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Joakim Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Joakim Haraldsson Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Jonas Eriksson Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Kasper Aase Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Kasper Aase Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Andreas Ahlström Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Henrik Wadell Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Mattias Brännström Lars Alexandersson WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Nils Lindqvist Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Nils Lindqvist Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Jesper Persson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Martin Svedberg Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Hannes Draude Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Suri am Ende WIN LOSS
Fredrick Clausen Suri am Ende WIN LOSS
Isak Almqvist Suri am Ende WIN LOSS
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Suri am Ende WIN LOSS
Nils Lindqvist Suri am Ende WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Andreas Ahlström Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Henrik Wadell Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Lars Alexandersson Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Mattias Brännström Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Joakim Haraldsson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Hans Henrik Engen Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Hans Henrik Engen Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Fredrik Dillner Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Simon Laudell Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Linus Spjutsberg Joakim Jonsson LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Björn Carlander Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Simon Laudell Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Simon Laudell Fredrik Dillner LOSS WIN
Simon Laudell Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Jens Peder Magnussen Stefan Lindblom DRAW DRAW
Håvard Lund Eidheim Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Jens Peder Magnussen Merijn Driessen LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Robin Halldin Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Stefan Lindblom Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Robin Halldin Stefan Lindblom WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Robin Halldin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Björn Carlander Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Robin Halldin Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Anonymous fighter Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Björn Carlander Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Linus Spjutsberg Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Linus Spjutsberg Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Jens Peder Magnussen WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Björn Carlander Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anders Söderberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Daniel Hofmann Björn Ekelund DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Anders Söderberg Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Björn Ekelund Jonas Hjelmar WIN LOSS
Daniel Hofmann Jonas Hjelmar WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Jonas Hjelmar WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS
Niklas Forsbacka Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Niklas Forsbacka Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Oliver Haglund Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Niklas Forsbacka Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Robin Halldin Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Robin Halldin Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Robin Halldin Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Robin Halldin Jonas Hjelmar WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Staffan Hammar Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Niklas Forsbacka Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Staffan Hammar Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Staffan Hammar Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Johan Norberg DRAW DRAW
Tomm Alexander Skotner Jonas Hjelmar WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Robin Halldin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Björn Ekelund DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Hans Henrik Engen Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Joakim Linde Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Olle Kausland Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Daniel Hofmann Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Hans Henrik Engen Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Joakim Linde Joen Ström Helleberg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Johan Norberg Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Linus Spjutsberg Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Olle Kausland Björn Ekelund DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Olle Kausland Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Olle Kausland Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anders Söderberg Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Daniel Hofmann Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Lars Tore Carlsen Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Robin Halldin Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Lars Tore Carlsen Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Lars Tore Carlsen LOSS WIN
Robin Halldin Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Staffan Hammar Lars Tore Carlsen LOSS WIN
Niklas Forsbacka Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Oliver Haglund DRAW DRAW
Niklas Forsbacka Oliver Haglund LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Robin Halldin Lars Tore Carlsen WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Niklas Forsbacka Staffan Hammar LOSS WIN
Staffan Hammar Oliver Haglund WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Robin Halldin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anders Söderberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Niklas Forsbacka Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Hanne Eik Pilskog Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN
Hanne Eik Pilskog Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Johan Norberg DRAW DRAW
Johan Norberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Fredrik Dillner Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Fredrik Dillner Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Marianne Torpen Joakim Jonsson LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Joakim Jonsson WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Björn Carlander Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Linus Spjutsberg Joakim Jonsson LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Linus Spjutsberg Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Björn Carlander Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Fredrik Dillner Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN