Baton Rouge Open 2019

Date
May 25
Country
United States
State
Louisiana
City
Baton Rouge

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 181 76
Women's Steel Longsword 33 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 58 27

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Steven Farrar
Rob Dove
Christopher Burns
Nick Woelfel
Richard Mary
Steven Valkanas
Shane Tolhurst Sword to Sword
Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective
Nicholas Perry Smart HEMA Clubs
Sam Street
Paul Pleasant Accademia del Leone
Timothy Guerinot All For One Fencing
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms
Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Andreas Fabis Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Samuel Irving Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing
David Hauer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing
William Bonilla Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Andrew Lambert Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy
Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio
Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Michael Rather Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing
Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club
Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Kenneth Ostrom Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Dustin Mcmorris Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Jojo Allen Ordo Procinctus
Eleanor Langston Ordo Procinctus
Wesley d'Aquin Ordo Procinctus
Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus
Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus
Adam Guillory Ordo Procinctus
Charles Lee Ordo Procinctus
Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus
Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus
Bryan Bitton Ordo Procinctus
Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus
Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus
Quincy McNabb Ordo Procinctus
Robert Dykes Ordo Procinctus
Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus
Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus
Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus
Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus
Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus
Tiffany Ringuette Ordo Procinctus
Eddie Lopez Storm of Steel Fencing
Javier Gonzalez Storm of Steel Fencing
Tristan Wallis Storm of Steel Fencing
Jessica Le Sword to Sword
Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword
Peter Boehl Sword to Sword
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Jonathan Sload Sword to Sword
Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword
Jean Chandler Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Josiah Dunlap Dirk Yarker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Darrell Vannostran William Bonilla WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josiah Dunlap Nick Edwards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Bonilla Dirk Yarker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Darrell Vannostran Nick Edwards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josiah Dunlap William Bonilla WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dirk Yarker Nick Edwards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josiah Dunlap Darrell Vannostran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Bonilla Nick Edwards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Darrell Vannostran Dirk Yarker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Gabriel Lord WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Bitton David Hauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Tiffany Ringuette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lord David Hauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Bitton Tiffany Ringuette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares David Hauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lord Tiffany Ringuette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Bryan Bitton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tiffany Ringuette David Hauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Bitton Gabriel Lord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Boehl Stephen Anthony Heacock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Barrett Laura Carnes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Boehl Madeline Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Barrett Stephen Anthony Heacock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Madeline Grant Laura Carnes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Barrett Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Madeline Grant Stephen Anthony Heacock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Boehl Laura Carnes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Barrett Madeline Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Laura Carnes Stephen Anthony Heacock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kent Cook Shane Tolhurst LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Stephen Loch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Loch Kent Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Loch Shane Tolhurst LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Shane Tolhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Kent Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Tolhurst Andrew Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Andrew Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Loch Andrew Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Sload Javier Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Guillory Jonathan Sload LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Javier Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Adam Guillory WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Jonathan Sload LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Guillory Javier Gonzalez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Jonathan Sload LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Adam Guillory WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Javier Gonzalez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clara Elliott Nathan Cody LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Rob Dove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Nathan Cody LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clara Elliott Rob Dove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Nathaniel Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Cody Rob Dove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Clara Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Nathan Cody WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Mcmorris Rob Dove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Bryant Clara Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Street Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julius Pedersen Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Street Sean Parrish LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julius Pedersen Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Parrish Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Street Julius Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Parrish Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Street Michael Rather WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julius Pedersen Sean Parrish LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Rather Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Pizzeck Olivia Morales LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allison Kives Olivia Morales WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allison Kives Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Olivia Morales WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Olivia Morales Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Allison Kives WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Skye Hilton Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Natalie Nätell Lawrence Mascaro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Natalie Nätell Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Skye Hilton Natalie Nätell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Natalie Nätell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Skye Hilton Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Desplas Paul Pleasant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Pleasant Jojo Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Desplas Jojo Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Desplas Quincy McNabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Pleasant Quincy McNabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quincy McNabb Tristan Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Desplas Tristan Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Jake Ulmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Bauden Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Bauden Jake Ulmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jake Ulmer Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Brent Bauden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lee Robert Dykes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lee Sean Hanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Robert Dykes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Hanson Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lee Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Hanson Robert Dykes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Lee Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Sean Hanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Dykes Wesley d'Aquin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andreas Fabis Christopher Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Hollier Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Andreas Fabis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Christopher Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Ian Hollier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall Andreas Fabis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Christopher Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Hollier Andreas Fabis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Hollier Christopher Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Forbes Micala Newland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Vance Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Vance Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Vance Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Vance Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Forbes Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micala Newland Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Forbes Eleanor Langston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Vance Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eddie Lopez Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Kyle Toelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Glenn Gibeson Eddie Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Toelle Samuel Irving WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Glenn Gibeson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Toelle Eddie Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Glenn Gibeson Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Eddie Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Glenn Gibeson Kyle Toelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Samuel Irving WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems Kyle Toelle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems Eddie Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems Samuel Irving WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems Glenn Gibeson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christopher Desplas Julian Schuetze WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steven Faralli William Bonilla WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jonathan Sload Pavlos Nelson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Derek Nash Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Nathan Grepares Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dustin Barrett Justin Vance LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Julie Olson Kyle Toelle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andrew Weems Ian Hollier WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Peter Boehl Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Josiah Dunlap Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nathaniel Bryant Nathan Cody WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Darrell Vannostran Sean Parrish WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stephen Loch Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dustin Mcmorris Jonathan Marshall LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jessica Le Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sam Street Gabriel Lord WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sam Street Christopher Desplas LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steven Faralli Jesse Jefferies WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Sload Jonathan Marshall WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Loch Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nathan Grepares Darrell Vannostran WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justin Vance Nathaniel Bryant WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Kyle Toelle LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andrew Weems Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Desplas Andrew Weems LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kyle Toelle Steven Faralli WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Justin Vance Jonathan Sload LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Nathan Grepares Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Semifinals Andrew Weems Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Sload Kyle Toelle LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Derek Nash Kyle Toelle WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Andrew Weems Jonathan Sload WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Olivia Morales Laura Carnes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Laura Carnes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robyn Alman Olivia Morales WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Olivia Morales Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Laura Carnes Eleanor Langston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Madeline Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Natalie Nätell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Le Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Skye Hilton Madeline Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Madeline Grant Natalie Nätell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tiffany Ringuette Micala Newland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Cooper Allison Kives LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allison Kives Micala Newland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Cooper Micala Newland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Cooper Tiffany Ringuette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allison Kives Tiffany Ringuette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clara Elliott Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Clara Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Forbes Clara Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michelle Forbes Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Madeline Grant Clara Elliott LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Skye Hilton Olivia Morales WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Skye Hilton Micala Newland WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sarah Potratz Clara Elliott WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robyn Alman Allison Kives WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jessica Le Laura Carnes WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jessica Le Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sarah Potratz Robyn Alman WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jessica Le Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Skye Hilton Robyn Alman LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Javier Gonzalez Tristan Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Cooper Tristan Wallis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Cooper Javier Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Javier Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Tristan Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Woelfel Timothy Guerinot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Sload Christopher Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Burns Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Burns Timothy Guerinot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Sload Timothy Guerinot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Sload Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Farrar Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jean Chandler Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson Samuel Irving WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Irving Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jean Chandler Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jean Chandler Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Mary Steven Valkanas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Michael Rather LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Richard Mary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Rather Richard Mary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Rather Steven Valkanas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Steven Valkanas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Bauden Steven Valkanas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Bauden Michael Rather LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Bauden Richard Mary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Brent Bauden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Evan Granger Nicholas Perry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Nicholas Perry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Perry Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Evan Granger Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Evan Granger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Evan Granger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Wesley d'Aquin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Nicholas Perry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Jesse Jefferies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steven Farrar Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nathan Grepares Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nick Woelfel Steven Valkanas WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maximillian Tuel Nicholas Perry LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Rather Timothy Guerinot LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jesse Jefferies Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Sload Evan Granger WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonathan Sload Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Nathan Grepares Pavlos Nelson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jesse Jefferies Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nicholas Perry Timothy Guerinot WIN LOSS
Semifinals Nicholas Perry Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Semifinals Pavlos Nelson Jesse Jefferies LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jesse Jefferies Samuel Irving LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Pavlos Nelson Nicholas Perry LOSS WIN