FightCamp 2017

Date
August 11
Country
United Kingdom
City
Coventry

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 137 52
Mixed Steel Sabre 91 42
Mixed Nylon Backsword 122 49

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Tony Ford
Andrew Wishart
Jacob Sadowski
Georg Illing
Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth
Thierry Flekier-Wathen Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien
Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria
Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX
Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX
Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters
Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ian Macdonald
Matthew Johnson 2
Noah Tonkin
Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group
Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy
Matthew Duke Cambridge HEMA
Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA
Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA
David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Stevie Thurston Dragon's Tayle
Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA
Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA
Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts
Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester
Stephen Jenkinson KdF Manchester
James Dougherty KdF Manchester
Martin Forrester KdF Manchester
Anna Clisham KdF Manchester
Martin Godsave KdF Tonbridge
Jake Norman Les Indépendants Réunis
Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence
Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence
Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club
Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club
Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club
Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy
Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff
Rhiannon Hirst Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Michael Sloan Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Angus King Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Gaz Ffitch Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy
Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel
Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel
Marko Sanderson Schola Gladiatoria
Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria
Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria
Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria
Ty Harris Schola Gladiatoria
Alexander Davis Schola Gladiatoria
Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria
Philip Baxter Schola Gladiatoria
Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria
Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria
Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria
Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria
James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria
Edmund Brass Schola Gladiatoria
Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria
Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria
Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria
Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria
Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing
George Livermore The 1595 Club
Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy
Matt Joyes The English Martial Arts Academy
Tim Jones The English Martial Arts Academy
Richard Linehan The English Martial Arts Academy
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
James Wilson The School of the Sword
Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword
Greg Szanto Tree of Shields
Thomas Ive Tree of Shields
Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields
Sam Ive Tree of Shields
Chris Scott Tree of Shields
Samuel English Virtus Sword School
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group
Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group
Alex Lewis Wessex School of Arms
Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jonathan Middleton Darren Dadswell WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Matthew Duke WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Daniel Antrobus WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Andrew Wishart WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Bradley Davies-Smith WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Matthew Duke WIN LOSS
Daniel Antrobus Darren Dadswell WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Andrew Wishart WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Bradley Davies-Smith WIN LOSS
Daniel Antrobus Matthew Duke WIN LOSS
Andrew Wishart Matthew Duke LOSS WIN
Bradley Davies-Smith Matthew Duke LOSS WIN
Daniel Antrobus Andrew Wishart WIN LOSS
Daniel Antrobus Bradley Davies-Smith WIN LOSS
Andrew Wishart Bradley Davies-Smith LOSS WIN
Lee Conley Anna Clisham WIN LOSS
Lee Conley Michal Polaski WIN LOSS
Christopher Wood Lee Conley LOSS WIN
Lee Conley Stephen Foulston LOSS WIN
Anna Clisham Michal Polaski LOSS WIN
Christopher Wood Anna Clisham DRAW DRAW
Anna Clisham Stephen Foulston LOSS WIN
Christopher Wood Michal Polaski LOSS WIN
Michal Polaski Stephen Foulston LOSS WIN
Christopher Wood Stephen Foulston LOSS WIN
Andrzej Rozycki Robin Dando DRAW DRAW
Magnus Hagelberg Robin Dando WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo Robin Dando WIN LOSS
James Roberts Robin Dando LOSS WIN
Thomas Pittwood Robin Dando LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Andrzej Rozycki LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Andrzej Rozycki WIN LOSS
James Roberts Andrzej Rozycki LOSS WIN
Andrzej Rozycki Thomas Pittwood WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg James Roberts WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Thomas Pittwood WIN LOSS
James Roberts Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Thomas Pittwood WIN LOSS
James Roberts Thomas Pittwood LOSS WIN
Samuel English Jaime White LOSS WIN
Jaime White Marko Sanderson WIN LOSS
Jaime White Tony Lamb LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Jaime White DRAW DRAW
Sam Ive Jaime White WIN LOSS
Samuel English Marko Sanderson WIN LOSS
Samuel English Tony Lamb WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Samuel English WIN LOSS
Sam Ive Samuel English LOSS WIN
Tony Lamb Marko Sanderson WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Marko Sanderson WIN LOSS
Sam Ive Marko Sanderson WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Tony Lamb WIN LOSS
Sam Ive Tony Lamb WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Sam Ive DRAW DRAW
Mark Wilkie Ty Harris WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Alexander Bourdas WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Stevie Thurston WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Alexander Bourdas Ty Harris WIN LOSS
Ty Harris Stevie Thurston WIN LOSS
Robert Clampitt Ty Harris LOSS WIN
Ty Harris Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Alexander Bourdas Stevie Thurston WIN LOSS
Alexander Bourdas Robert Clampitt WIN LOSS
Alexander Bourdas Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Robert Clampitt Stevie Thurston LOSS WIN
Tim Fuke Stevie Thurston WIN LOSS
Robert Clampitt Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia Philip Mitchell WIN LOSS
Gabriel Riou Philip Mitchell WIN LOSS
Jake Norman Philip Mitchell WIN LOSS
Maurine Brimau Philip Mitchell LOSS WIN
Martin Wilkinson Philip Mitchell WIN LOSS
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia Jake Norman LOSS WIN
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia Martin Wilkinson LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Jake Norman LOSS WIN
Maurine Brimau Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Martin Wilkinson WIN LOSS
Maurine Brimau Jake Norman LOSS WIN
Jake Norman Martin Wilkinson WIN LOSS
Maurine Brimau Martin Wilkinson WIN LOSS
Arkadiusz Jablonski Anthony Wilkes WIN LOSS
Anthony Wilkes James Dougherty LOSS WIN
Daniel Hughes Anthony Wilkes WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Anthony Wilkes WIN LOSS
Anthony Wilkes Edmund Brass LOSS WIN
Arkadiusz Jablonski James Dougherty LOSS WIN
Arkadiusz Jablonski Daniel Hughes LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN LOSS
Arkadiusz Jablonski Edmund Brass LOSS WIN
Daniel Hughes James Dougherty LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski James Dougherty WIN LOSS
James Dougherty Edmund Brass WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Daniel Hughes LOSS WIN
Daniel Hughes Edmund Brass WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Edmund Brass LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel David Young WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov David Young WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova David Young WIN LOSS
David Young Jacob Sadowski LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Maria Makarova WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Chris Scott Martin Godsave LOSS WIN
Chris Scott Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Martin Forrester Chris Scott WIN LOSS
Tea Kew Chris Scott DRAW DRAW
Robyn Saul Chris Scott WIN LOSS
Martin Godsave Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Martin Forrester Martin Godsave WIN LOSS
Tea Kew Martin Godsave WIN LOSS
Robyn Saul Martin Godsave LOSS WIN
Martin Forrester Matthew Truong WIN LOSS
Tea Kew Matthew Truong WIN LOSS
Robyn Saul Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Martin Forrester Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Martin Forrester Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Robyn Saul Tea Kew LOSS WIN
Jonathan Middleton Lee Conley DRAW DRAW
Sam Ive Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Jonathan Middleton LOSS WIN
Sam Ive Jake Norman WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Lee Conley WIN LOSS
Tim Fuke Jake Norman WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Sam Ive WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Sam Ive WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Jonathan Middleton LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Charles Anderson Galvin Locke DRAW DRAW
Darren Dadswell Galvin Locke WIN LOSS
Friedrich Bialas Galvin Locke LOSS WIN
Darren Dadswell Charles Anderson WIN LOSS
Friedrich Bialas Charles Anderson WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Friedrich Bialas DRAW DRAW
Christophe Loyce Jack Butcher LOSS WIN
Matthew Truong Jack Butcher WIN LOSS
Bartlomiej Modzelewski Jack Butcher LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Jack Butcher LOSS WIN
Christophe Loyce Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Christophe Loyce Bartlomiej Modzelewski WIN LOSS
Christophe Loyce Sarah Liles WIN LOSS
Matthew Truong Bartlomiej Modzelewski WIN LOSS
Sarah Liles Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Bartlomiej Modzelewski LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Stephen Foulston WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Bradley Davies-Smith WIN LOSS
Mark Gilbert Stephen Foulston WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Stephen Foulston WIN LOSS
Bradley Davies-Smith Stephen Foulston LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
Mark Gilbert Bradley Davies-Smith WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Bradley Davies-Smith LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Stephen Parfitt WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Anthony Wilkes WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Stephen Parfitt LOSS WIN
Stephen Parfitt Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Anthony Wilkes Stephen Parfitt LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Anthony Wilkes WIN LOSS
Anthony Wilkes Wenzhe Shi LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Tim Fuke Georg Illing DRAW DRAW
Sam Ive Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Arkadiusz Jablonski Tim Fuke LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Georg Illing LOSS WIN
Sam Ive Gabriel Riou WIN LOSS
Arkadiusz Jablonski Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Sam Ive Georg Illing LOSS WIN
Arkadiusz Jablonski Georg Illing LOSS WIN
Arkadiusz Jablonski Sam Ive LOSS WIN
Lee Conley Greg Szanto LOSS WIN
Lee Conley Dave McPherson WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Lee Conley WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Lee Conley WIN LOSS
Greg Szanto Dave McPherson WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Greg Szanto WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Greg Szanto DRAW DRAW
Alexander Makarov Dave McPherson WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Dave McPherson WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Thomas Ive LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Thomas Ive WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Jacob Sadowski WIN LOSS
Martin Forrester Jacob Sadowski LOSS WIN
James Dougherty James Greenleaf WIN LOSS
Chris Castle James Greenleaf WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton James Greenleaf WIN LOSS
Thomas Pittwood James Greenleaf LOSS WIN
James Dougherty Chris Castle LOSS WIN
Jonathan Middleton James Dougherty WIN LOSS
Thomas Pittwood James Dougherty WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Chris Castle LOSS WIN
Thomas Pittwood Chris Castle LOSS WIN
Jonathan Middleton Thomas Pittwood WIN LOSS
Chris Scott Laurence Cooper LOSS WIN
Chris Scott Gabriel Laycock WIN LOSS
Laurence Cooper Gabriel Laycock LOSS WIN
Darren Dadswell Matthew Truong WIN LOSS
Dorian Canham Georg Illing LOSS WIN
Thomas Ive Chris Castle LOSS WIN
Darren Dadswell Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Gabriel Laycock WIN LOSS
Mark Gilbert Matthew Truong LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Georg Illing WIN LOSS
Chris Castle Gabriel Laycock WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Mark Gilbert WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Mark Gilbert WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Thomas Ive WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Backsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Stephen Bourne Richard Linehan LOSS WIN
Richard Linehan Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Alexander Davis Richard Linehan WIN LOSS
James Dougherty Richard Linehan WIN LOSS
Anna Clisham Richard Linehan WIN LOSS
Stephen Bourne Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Stephen Bourne Alexander Davis WIN LOSS
James Dougherty Stephen Bourne WIN LOSS
Anna Clisham Stephen Bourne LOSS WIN
Alexander Davis Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
James Dougherty Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Anna Clisham Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
James Dougherty Alexander Davis WIN LOSS
Anna Clisham Alexander Davis WIN LOSS
James Dougherty Anna Clisham WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS WIN
Kindred Willow Darren Dadswell LOSS WIN
Darren Dadswell Matt Joyes WIN LOSS
Darren Dadswell Alex Lewis WIN LOSS
Matthew Johnson 2 Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Kindred Willow Wenzhe Shi WIN LOSS
Matt Joyes Wenzhe Shi LOSS WIN
Alex Lewis Wenzhe Shi LOSS WIN
Kindred Willow Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS WIN
Matt Joyes Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS WIN
Alex Lewis Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS WIN
Kindred Willow Matt Joyes DRAW DRAW
Kindred Willow Alex Lewis WIN LOSS
Alex Lewis Matt Joyes LOSS WIN
Joshua Bradshaw Noah Tonkin LOSS WIN
Dave McPherson Joshua Bradshaw WIN LOSS
Joshua Bradshaw Max Beer LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Joshua Bradshaw WIN LOSS
Dave McPherson Noah Tonkin WIN LOSS
Max Beer Noah Tonkin WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Noah Tonkin WIN LOSS
Dave McPherson Max Beer LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Dave McPherson WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Max Beer LOSS WIN
Sam Ive Harry McCusker LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Harry McCusker LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Harry McCusker WIN LOSS
Harry McCusker Philip Baxter WIN LOSS
Harry McCusker Michael Sloan DRAW DRAW
Sam Ive Sarah Liles WIN LOSS
Sam Ive Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Sam Ive Philip Baxter WIN LOSS
Sam Ive Michael Sloan LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Philip Baxter LOSS WIN
Sarah Liles Michael Sloan LOSS WIN
Gabriel Riou Philip Baxter WIN LOSS
Gabriel Riou Michael Sloan LOSS WIN
Michael Sloan Philip Baxter WIN LOSS
Adrian Faulkner Rhiannon Hirst DRAW DRAW
Adrian Faulkner Chris Scott WIN LOSS
Adrian Faulkner Angus King WIN LOSS
Adrian Faulkner Dorian Canham DRAW DRAW
Adrian Faulkner Laurence Cooper LOSS WIN
Chris Scott Rhiannon Hirst WIN LOSS
Angus King Rhiannon Hirst LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Rhiannon Hirst WIN LOSS
Laurence Cooper Rhiannon Hirst WIN LOSS
Angus King Chris Scott LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Chris Scott WIN LOSS
Chris Scott Laurence Cooper LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Angus King WIN LOSS
Angus King Laurence Cooper LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Laurence Cooper WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Stephen Jenkinson WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Stephen Jenkinson WIN LOSS
Cristian Lopez Stephen Jenkinson WIN LOSS
Bethan Jenkins Stephen Jenkinson LOSS WIN
Ian Macdonald Stephen Jenkinson WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Thomas Ive WIN LOSS
Cristian Lopez Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Bethan Jenkins WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Ian Macdonald WIN LOSS
Cristian Lopez Thomas Ive LOSS WIN
Thomas Ive Bethan Jenkins WIN LOSS
Thomas Ive Ian Macdonald LOSS WIN
Cristian Lopez Bethan Jenkins LOSS WIN
Cristian Lopez Ian Macdonald DRAW DRAW
Bethan Jenkins Ian Macdonald LOSS WIN
Gaz Ffitch Tim Jones WIN LOSS
Gaz Ffitch Thierry Flekier-Wathen WIN LOSS
Gaz Ffitch Milo Thurston WIN LOSS
Gaz Ffitch Mark Gilbert DRAW DRAW
Thierry Flekier-Wathen Tim Jones LOSS WIN
Milo Thurston Tim Jones LOSS WIN
Mark Gilbert Tim Jones WIN LOSS
Milo Thurston Thierry Flekier-Wathen WIN LOSS
Mark Gilbert Thierry Flekier-Wathen WIN LOSS
Mark Gilbert Milo Thurston WIN LOSS
Michal Polaski Tony Ford LOSS WIN
Jaime White Michal Polaski LOSS WIN
James Wilson Michal Polaski WIN LOSS
Jaime White Tony Ford WIN LOSS
James Wilson Tony Ford DRAW DRAW
Jaime White James Wilson WIN LOSS
Martin Forrester Stephen Parfitt WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
George Livermore Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Greg Szanto Martin Forrester WIN LOSS
Jonathan Middleton Stephen Parfitt WIN LOSS
George Livermore Stephen Parfitt WIN LOSS
Greg Szanto Stephen Parfitt WIN LOSS
George Livermore Jonathan Middleton DRAW DRAW
Jonathan Middleton Greg Szanto LOSS WIN
George Livermore Greg Szanto WIN LOSS
Matthew Johnson 2 Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Michael Sloan WIN LOSS
Pedro San Miguel Michael Sloan LOSS WIN
Pedro San Miguel Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Jaime White Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
George Livermore Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN
Dorian Canham Mark Gilbert LOSS WIN
Mark Gilbert Sam Gedrych LOSS WIN