Steel City Open 2021

Date
September 3
Country
United States
State
Pennsylvania
City
Pittsburgh

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 14
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 264 51
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 123 25
Mixed Steel Sabre 145 30
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 122 22

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
John Williams
John Golaszewski
William Hassan
Katharine Keller Gem City Duelists Society
Nishchal Nigam Steel City Historical Fencing
Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze
Taryk Alsagoff
Michael Kritselis
Elanora Dovat
Jieyu Wu
Caleb Tong
Eric Heldreth Black Bear Historical Fencing
Joe Leszcz Black Bear Historical Fencing
Tyren Rhinehart Black Bear Historical Fencing
Dylan Thomas Black Bear Historical Fencing
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy
Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
John Dickens HEMA Lexington
Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington
Micah Huber HEMA Lexington
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship
Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Mooney Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
John Fenz Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild
Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild
David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild
Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild
Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Joseph Castellano Steel City Historical Fencing
Jaimi McLean Steel City Historical Fencing
Raymond Wolkan Steel City Historical Fencing
Jenny Hempen Steel City Historical Fencing
Lauren Hughes Steel City Historical Fencing
Lauren Roman Steel City Historical Fencing
Keenan McLean Steel City Historical Fencing
Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing
Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing
Steve Blass Steel City Historical Fencing
Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing
Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing
Matthew Melonuk Steel City Historical Fencing
Eric Lose Steel City Historical Fencing
Mary McConnell Steel City Historical Fencing
Cameron Raleigh Steel City Historical Fencing
Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Ryan Assi The HEMA Club at VCU
Sean Stitzer The HEMA Club at VCU
Jorge Villavicencio The HEMA Club at VCU
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School
Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School
Steve Patarcity Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing
Valentina Gheorge Youngstown Historical Fencing
Timothy Llewellyn Youngstown Historical Fencing
Matthew O'Donnell Youngstown Historical Fencing
Ethan Hilliard Youngstown Historical Fencing
Christopher Morgan Youngstown Historical Fencing
Adam Severa Youngstown Historical Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jenny Hempen Steve Patarcity DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Raymond Wolkan Lauren Roman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenny Hempen Lauren Roman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raymond Wolkan Christopher Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz Jenny Hempen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Jenny Hempen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz Lauren Roman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Lauren Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lauren Hughes Steve Patarcity DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lauren Hughes Lauren Roman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz Lauren Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raymond Wolkan Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Heldreth Timothy Llewellyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaimi McLean Valentina Gheorge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Heldreth Valentina Gheorge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Timothy Llewellyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Jason Feldman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jason Feldman Valentina Gheorge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valentina Gheorge Timothy Llewellyn DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jaimi McLean Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Llewellyn Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Heldreth Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaimi McLean Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Feldman Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raymond Wolkan Lauren Roman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christopher Morgan Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Feldman Lauren Roman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Morgan Eric Heldreth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Raymond Wolkan Timothy Llewellyn DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christopher Morgan Lauren Roman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jason Feldman Timothy Llewellyn DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eric Heldreth Steve Patarcity DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christopher Morgan Timothy Llewellyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lauren Roman Steve Patarcity DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Raymond Wolkan Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Steve Patarcity Timothy Llewellyn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Raymond Wolkan Eric Heldreth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Heldreth Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jieyu Wu Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Lauren Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jieyu Wu Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Jenny Hempen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Valentina Gheorge Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jieyu Wu Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jaimi McLean Valentina Gheorge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jenny Hempen Lauren Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Valentina Gheorge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jieyu Wu Lauren Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jaimi McLean Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lauren Hughes Valentina Gheorge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jenny Hempen Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jaimi McLean Jenny Hempen DRAW DRAW
Eighth-Finals Joe Leszcz Valentina Gheorge WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Eric Heldreth Timothy Llewellyn WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lauren Roman Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jaimi McLean Jenny Hempen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lauren Hughes Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Raymond Wolkan Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jieyu Wu Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Morgan Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joe Leszcz Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Eric Heldreth Lauren Roman WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jieyu Wu Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joe Leszcz Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jieyu Wu Joe Leszcz LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Christopher Morgan Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano AJ Trefney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Steve Blass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Steve Blass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steve Blass DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steve Blass Colin McConnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Steven Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Wesley Halstead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Eric King DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wesley Halstead Eric King DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wesley Halstead Cody Green LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Wesley Halstead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Cody Green DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Steven Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Wesley Halstead Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Wesley Halstead Steven Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Connor Kicmol DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas Connor Kicmol DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Wesley Halstead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Steven Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Wesley Halstead Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Steve Blass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric King Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Steve Blass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Steve Blass Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Eric King DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Steve Blass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christopher Smoot Colin McConnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Colin McConnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski J.J. Conlon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric King Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Cody Green Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket J.J. Conlon Steven Thomas WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Castellano Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aaron Karnuta J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cody Green Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Frank Zamary Eric King WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Shelton AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Przanowski Steve Blass WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pugnetti Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Wesley Halstead Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joseph Lilly Wesley Halstead LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aaron Karnuta Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Frank Zamary AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Semifinals Frank Zamary Wesley Halstead WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joseph Pugnetti Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Frank Zamary Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Steve Blass Cody Green LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Connor Kicmol Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Steven Thomas Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Christopher Shelton Eric King WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Shelton Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket J.J. Conlon Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Smoot Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Cody Green LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Aaron Karnuta J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Piotr Przanowski Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Cody Green AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Samuel Ryals AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Aaron Karnuta Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Consolation Semifinals Tanner Martin Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Consolation Semifinals Piotr Przanowski Wesley Halstead WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Piotr Przanowski Tanner Martin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Eric King Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King John Williams DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh Dwain Crackel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry John Williams DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eric King Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel John Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh John Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Joe Leszcz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz John Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Joe Leszcz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mary McConnell AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mary McConnell Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens David Pharis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pharis AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Mary McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Jorge Villavicencio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Mary McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mary McConnell Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Christopher Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Atos Ryan Assi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Blass Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Ryan Assi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Atos Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Steve Blass DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steve Blass Ryan Assi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Assi Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Blass Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Atos Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Assi Eric Heldreth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Eric Heldreth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steve Blass Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Heldreth Nishchal Nigam DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pete May Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler William Hassan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pete May Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Thomas William Hassan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Eric Lose DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pete May Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Lose Dylan Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pete May William Hassan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Lose William Hassan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyren Rhinehart Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pete May Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Lose Tyren Rhinehart DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyren Rhinehart William Hassan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Stitzer Micah Huber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Stitzer Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Sean Stitzer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Jaimi McLean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaimi McLean Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Stitzer Jaimi McLean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Addison Foley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang John Fenz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Jason Feldman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Jason Feldman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew O'Donnell Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Ryan Stump WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew O'Donnell Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Keenan McLean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Matthew O'Donnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Severa Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Severa Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Severa Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Severa Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Ethan Hilliard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Melonuk Ethan Hilliard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller John Golaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Melonuk John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ethan Hilliard John Golaszewski DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 AJ Trefney Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Reddy Katharine Keller DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Dwain Crackel Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Micah Huber Dylan Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Reddy Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micah Huber AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Reddy Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dwain Crackel AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Reddy Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Reddy AJ Trefney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Dwain Crackel Dylan Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Lose Jaimi McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mary McConnell William Hassan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Colin McConnell Jaimi McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Fenz William Hassan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Lose Mary McConnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Colin McConnell William Hassan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mary McConnell Jaimi McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Lose John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mary McConnell Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Lose William Hassan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Jaimi McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Lose Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mary McConnell John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jaimi McLean William Hassan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Pharis Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Keenan McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elanora Dovat Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Keenan McLean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Pharis Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elanora Dovat Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Keenan McLean Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Pharis Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elanora Dovat Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Pharis Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Joe Leszcz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Pharis Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elanora Dovat Keenan McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Assi Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew O'Donnell Tyren Rhinehart DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Assi Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Tyren Rhinehart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew O'Donnell Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Ryan Assi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Assi Tyren Rhinehart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Ryan Assi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Matthew O'Donnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Tyren Rhinehart Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric King Steve Blass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephanie Eaton Lacey Eck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Steve Blass Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stephanie Eaton Christopher Morgan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Steve Blass Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Steve Blass Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Morgan Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol John Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pete May Ethan Hilliard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ethan Hilliard John Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pete May Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Heldreth John Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Pete May Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ethan Hilliard Eric Heldreth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Pete May John Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bakry Rocky Willis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rocky Willis Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bakry Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk Rocky Willis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bakry Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Severa Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Atos Addison Foley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Ryan Stump John Golaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Atos Jorge Villavicencio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Severa John Golaszewski DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Ryan Stump Addison Foley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jorge Villavicencio John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Stump Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Severa Addison Foley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Ryan Stump Jorge Villavicencio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Addison Foley John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Severa Christian Atos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Addison Foley Jorge Villavicencio DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Adam Severa Ryan Stump LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Atos John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sean Stitzer Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang John Dickens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cameron Raleigh Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Kesler Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Melonuk Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Camilla Fraizer Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Pete May John Dickens WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alexander Foster David Pharis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Reddy John Williams WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dwain Crackel Jorge Villavicencio WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dwain Crackel AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals David Reddy Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alexander Foster Steve Blass LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Pete May Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Camilla Fraizer Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Rocky Willis Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler Cody Green LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric King Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Eric King AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Cody Green Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Steve Blass Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pete May Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Semifinals Samuel Ryals AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Cody Green Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Colin McConnell AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Cody Green Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Cody Green DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz Caitlin Richards DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly John Dickens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Michael Kritselis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Michael Kritselis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Michele Gulley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Lacey Eck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steve Patarcity Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Christopher Szutenbach DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raymond Wolkan Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Nishchal Nigam DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raymond Wolkan Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishchal Nigam Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Cody Green LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Lacey Eck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raymond Wolkan Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shelton Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michele Gulley Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishchal Nigam Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michele Gulley Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Taryk Alsagoff Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh Caitlin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Colin McConnell Christopher Szutenbach DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski John Dickens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Colin McConnell Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Joe Leszcz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Dickens Colin McConnell DRAW DRAW
Elimination Bracket Colin McConnell Steve Patarcity WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Kesler Caitlin Richards LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cameron Raleigh Raymond Wolkan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Castellano Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joe Leszcz Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket John Dickens Michael Kritselis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nick Bulan John Fenz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Przanowski Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly Michael Kritselis LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alexander Foster Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals J.J. Conlon Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Shelton Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Colin McConnell Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cody Green Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski Cody Green WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Szutenbach Michael Kritselis WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Shelton Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals J.J. Conlon Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Semifinals Piotr Przanowski J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Semifinals Alexander Foster Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Piotr Przanowski Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Bronze final J.J. Conlon Alexander Foster LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steven Thomas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Joseph Mooney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mooney Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Joseph Mooney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Samuel Paskewitz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas Joseph Mooney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Cameron Raleigh DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Cody Green WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Cameron Raleigh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Christopher Szutenbach DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Eric King DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Connor Kicmol DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Joe Leszcz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kicmol Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Melonuk John Fenz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Melonuk Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Fenz Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Patrick Prejean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Patrick Prejean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Patrick Prejean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Patrick Prejean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Dwain Crackel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Joe Leszcz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Camilla Fraizer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Fenz Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol Joe Leszcz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Joe Leszcz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Connor Kicmol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Camilla Fraizer John Fenz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Steven Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas Dwain Crackel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk Eric Heldreth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Dwain Crackel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas Eric Heldreth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dwain Crackel Eric Heldreth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller Joseph Mooney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Joseph Mooney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Katharine Keller Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Joseph Mooney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Mooney Stephanie Eaton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Samuel Paskewitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Raleigh AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Cameron Raleigh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 AJ Trefney Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Patrick Prejean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Patrick Prejean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton Patrick Prejean DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Patrick Bratton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Caleb Tong DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Cody Green LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Caleb Tong DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Caleb Tong Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Elimination Bracket Joseph Pugnetti Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Melonuk AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Patrick Bratton Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Connor Kicmol Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nick Bulan Joe Leszcz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Mooney Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Eric King Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Camilla Fraizer Cody Green WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Przanowski Camilla Fraizer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steven Thomas Eric King WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aaron Karnuta Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals J.J. Conlon Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cameron Raleigh AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Camilla Fraizer Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Steven Thomas AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals J.J. Conlon Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aaron Karnuta Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Semifinals Aaron Karnuta Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Samuel Ryals AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Aaron Karnuta Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Camilla Fraizer AJ Trefney LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Matthew O'Donnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz AJ Trefney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano Matthew O'Donnell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew O'Donnell AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Matthew Melonuk DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Thomas Kesler DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Eric Lose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Melonuk Eric Lose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Patrick Bratton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Tong Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Cody Green DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nick Bulan Ethan Hilliard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Nick Bulan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Ethan Hilliard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cody Green Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Hilliard Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Cody Green DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano Taryk Alsagoff DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Keenan McLean Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Joseph Castellano DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Joseph Castellano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cody Green Keenan McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ethan Hilliard AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Caleb Tong AJ Trefney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Caleb Tong Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk Eric Lose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Eric Lose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric King Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Nick Bulan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eric King Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Andrew Bakry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Kesler Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric King Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Paskewitz Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bakry Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Patrick Bratton Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Melonuk AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Caleb Tong Keenan McLean WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric Lose Ethan Hilliard LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cody Green Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Samuel Paskewitz Taryk Alsagoff LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tanner Martin Taryk Alsagoff WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Eric King Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pugnetti Ethan Hilliard WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Frank Zamary Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Przanowski Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aaron Karnuta Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nick Bulan Joseph Castellano WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tanner Martin Nick Bulan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aaron Karnuta Eric King WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Caleb Tong AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tanner Martin AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Semifinals Aaron Karnuta Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Piotr Przanowski Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Aaron Karnuta AJ Trefney WIN LOSS