Tyrnhaw 2017

Date
October 21
Country
Slovakia
City
Trnava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 218 70
Women's Steel Longsword 32 11
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 94 32

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Pavel Böhm Bellátor
Tomáš Kohout Bellátor
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Jan Šulák Digladior
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
László Schunder Ars Ensis
István Havasi Ars Ensis
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis
Péter Farago Ars Ensis
András Berki Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
József Király Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Pawel Ponichtera
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan
Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan
Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín
Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Samuel Ubrezi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Róbert Haršány Pugiles
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Roman Vráblik Pugiles
Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles
Zuzana Manikova Pugiles
Ivan Martos Triglav
Juraj Lach Triglav
Peter Máté Triglav
Zuzana Pilková Triglav
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Róbert Haršány András Berki WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Róbert Haršány Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian András Berki WIN LOSS
Vojtech Višňovský András Berki LOSS WIN
Bonifác Ormosi András Berki WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Bonifác Ormosi WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Rastislav Vrtoch WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Rastislav Vrtoch WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Pavel Šilhánek Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Rastislav Vrtoch Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Rastislav Vrtoch Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Rastislav Vrtoch Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Juraj Lach Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Juraj Lach Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Fabien Goury Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
István Havasi Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Györgyi Czifra Matej Goraus LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
István Havasi Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
István Havasi Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín István Havasi WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski István Havasi LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Benjamin Szewczuk Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Benjamin Szewczuk Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Tomáš Kohout Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Daniel Sasik Samuel Ubrezi WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Samuel Ubrezi WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Samuel Ubrezi WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Martin Kocisko LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Martin Kocisko LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Martin Kocisko Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Filip Višňovský Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Jakub Rucek LOSS WIN
Maros Kovacik Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Filip Višňovský Jakub Rucek WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Thomas Couturier Matús Kurian WIN LOSS
Gábor Magát Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Matús Kurian WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
Gábor Magát Matús Kurian WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Matús Kurian WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Matús Kurian LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Tomáš Musil Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Martin Fabry Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Tomáš Musil Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
József Király Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček József Király WIN LOSS
József Király Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
József Király Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
József Király Jakub Pospichal LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Jakub Pospichal LOSS WIN
Alexander Tomik Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Charlélie Berthaut Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Charlélie Berthaut Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Charlélie Berthaut Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Charlélie Berthaut Roman Vráblik LOSS WIN
Charlélie Berthaut Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Roman Vráblik Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Aleksander Dynarek Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Roman Vráblik Péter Farago WIN LOSS
László Schunder Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Kamil Siatkowski Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Victor Lavialle Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
László Schunder Šimon Achberger LOSS WIN
László Schunder Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
László Schunder Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
László Schunder Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Bence László Tarr Kamil Siatkowski LOSS WIN
Bence László Tarr Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Victor Lavialle Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Balázs Kirschweng Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Leonard Carpentier Lukás Kozlik LOSS WIN
Lukás Kozlik Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Balázs Kirschweng Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Balázs Kirschweng Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Balázs Kirschweng Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Leonard Carpentier Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Martin Gregor Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Oskar ter Mors Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Bence Benedek Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Oskar ter Mors Martin Gregor LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Martin Gregor LOSS WIN
Martin Gregor Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Pavel Šilhánek Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Bonifác Ormosi WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Filip Višňovský Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Balázs Kirschweng WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Andrej Valacsay Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Jan Šulák WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Bonifác Ormosi Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Charlélie Berthaut Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
István Havasi Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Thomas Couturier Samuel Ubrezi WIN LOSS
Filip Višňovský Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Balázs Kirschweng Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Tamás Kiss Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
László Schunder Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Andrej Valacsay Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Rastislav Vrtoch WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Martin Csiba WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Michaela Třetinová Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Dominika Kucerova Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Hana Hornakova Dominika Kucerova LOSS WIN
Miriam Novotna Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Michaela Třetinová Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Hana Hornakova Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Miriam Novotna Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Hana Hornakova LOSS WIN
Györgyi Czifra Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Hana Hornakova Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Miriam Novotna Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Hana Hornakova Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Zuzana Pilková Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN LOSS
Livia Čellárová Zuzana Pilková LOSS WIN
Zuzana Pilková Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Zuzana Pilková Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Livia Čellárová Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS WIN
Alexandra Kukumbergova Martina Malinska WIN LOSS
Alexandra Kukumbergova Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Livia Čellárová Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Livia Čellárová Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Martina Malinska Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Martina Malinska Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Alexandra Kukumbergova Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Györgyi Czifra Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Miriam Novotna Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Zuzana Pilková Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Györgyi Czifra Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
László Schunder Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
László Schunder Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
László Schunder Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
László Schunder Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Bence László Tarr Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Bence László Tarr Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Péter Farago LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Ivan Martos Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Gábor Magát Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Tamás Kiss Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Vladimír Šeliga Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Victor Lavialle Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Stefan Valyi LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Thomas Couturier Stefan Valyi LOSS WIN
Leoš Malec Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Péter Farago WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
László Schunder Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Jan Busovsky Péter Farago LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
László Schunder Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Martin Janičina LOSS WIN