SERFO 2022

Date
June 10
Country
United States
State
Georgia
City
Atlanta

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 186 94
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 106 48
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 107 51
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 126 45
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 44 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Matthew Daymiel
Beni Rodriguez
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Matthew Dixon
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms
Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms
Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword
Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword
Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword
Jen Scott Bold City Longsword
Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword
Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Jordan Ewers Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy
John Dickens HEMA Lexington
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Micah Huber HEMA Lexington
Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington
Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ny Alderman Rocket City HEMA
Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA
Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA
Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA
Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA
Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School
Patrick Bratton Sala Della Spada
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Shawn Gruber Schola St. George
Dylan Eaton Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Courtney Nix Schola St. George
Steven Hagan Schola St. George
Padraig Stimac Schola St. George
Anthony Calalang Schola St. George
Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre
Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild
Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing
Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Padraig Stimac John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Padraig Stimac Maximillian Tuel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ny Alderman Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Ed Wells DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ny Alderman Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones John Dickens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Owen Sykes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Owen Sykes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman John Dickens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daymiel Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Bryan Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Johnson Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Bryan Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Eaton Joseph Haywood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Dylan Eaton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dylan Eaton Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Matthew Stinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Matthew Stinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Joseph Farris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Ewers Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Jordan Ewers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Jordan Ewers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Jordan Moreno DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Amiras Simeonides Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amiras Simeonides Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Broglio Richard Vang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Broglio Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Kasey McClelland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Hagan Daniel Pierce DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Steven Hagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Hagan Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Steven Faralli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Ricardo Camaran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Ricardo Camaran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Anthony Calalang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steven Hagan Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joshua Barnett Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joseph Farris Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Daymiel Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maximillian Tuel Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Moreno Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stevi Parker Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Owen Sykes Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Matthew Stinson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Walker Skaggs Ricardo Camaran LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Veronica Young Bryan Johnson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Yuhan Guo Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Logan Santerelli Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ny Alderman Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Donald McKay Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marshall Strong Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jonathan Paulino Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stephen Dougherty Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Stevi Parker Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joshua Wiest Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Cameron Low Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Aidan Witherspoon Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Youseef Jaafar Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Pike Pullen Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jacob Pendergraft Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Houston Nguyen Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Pifer Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ny Alderman Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marshall Strong Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Paulino Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aidan Witherspoon Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alexander Brindley Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Thomas Pifer Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Houston Nguyen Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aidan Witherspoon Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marshall Strong Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Semifinals Alexander Brindley Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aidan Witherspoon Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marshall Strong Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Aidan Witherspoon Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Steve Massaroni LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Massaroni Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Steve Massaroni LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Jen Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jade Taylor Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Jade Taylor DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jade Taylor Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jade Taylor Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Sharpe Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daymiel Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daymiel Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Anthony Buonomo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket James Darling Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Johann Lopez Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Dixon Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Aidan Witherspoon Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Daymiel Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Lucas Needel Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Daymiel Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steve Massaroni Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tony Dismukes Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Walker Skaggs Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Sharpe Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chandler Maypoles Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonathan Brown Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Yuhan Guo Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bradley Cramer Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chandler Maypoles Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Chris Holloman Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Anthony Calalang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer John Dickens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Ross Woomer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Kasey McClelland DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Matthew Stinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Matthew Stinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Joseph Haywood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Steven Faralli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Erik Shinkle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Jennings Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Emily Jennings DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Ed Wells LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill Shawn Gruber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Shawn Gruber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Lochlan Koulouris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Anthony Buonomo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jarrett Anderson Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jacob Pendergraft Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Dixon Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Pike Pullen Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Trevor Jones Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Danial Alt Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Keith Hamm Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Haywood Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tony Dismukes Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jayson Barrons Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joshua Wiest Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Pendergraft Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Dixon Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Pike Pullen Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Beni Rodriguez Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Danial Alt Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chandler Maypoles Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pike Pullen Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Semifinals Danial Alt Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jacob Pendergraft Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Danial Alt Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Pike Pullen Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Patrick Bratton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Patrick Bratton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Teresa Knapp Patrick Bratton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Melissa Newman-Evans Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anonymous fighter Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Richard Shepro Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Isaac Gary Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Collin Vredenburg Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dori Coblentz Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pike Pullen Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Collin Vredenburg Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anonymous fighter Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Semifinals Richard Shepro Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Collin Vredenburg Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Chandler Maypoles Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
First round Chandler Maypoles Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
First round Kevin Stockwell Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
First round Chandler Maypoles John Knoch WIN LOSS
First round Anthony Buonomo Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
First round Kevin Stockwell John Knoch LOSS WIN
First round Chandler Maypoles Anthony Buonomo DRAW DRAW
First round Timothy von Gal II John Knoch DRAW DRAW
First round Kevin Stockwell Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
First round Anthony Buonomo John Knoch WIN LOSS
First round Kevin Stockwell Timothy von Gal II LOSS WIN
First round Joshua Wiest Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
First round Matthew Daymiel Bradley Cramer DRAW DRAW
First round Joshua Wiest Helena Bretherton Hay DRAW DRAW
First round Bradley Cramer Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
First round Matthew Daymiel Joshua Wiest DRAW DRAW
First round Helena Bretherton Hay Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
First round Jeffrey Will Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
First round Steve Massaroni Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
First round Matthew Dixon Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
First round Steve Massaroni Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
First round Jeffrey Will Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
First round Steve Massaroni Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
First round Johann Lopez Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
First round Aidan Witherspoon Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
First round Alexander Brindley Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
First round Vincent Dominic Alexander Brindley DRAW DRAW
First round Johann Lopez Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
First round Vincent Dominic Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
First round Keith Hamm Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
First round Jacob Sharpe Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
First round Keith Hamm Maximillian Tuel DRAW DRAW
First round Jonathan Paulino Keith Hamm DRAW DRAW
First round Jacob Sharpe Jonathan Paulino DRAW DRAW
First round Maximillian Tuel Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
First round Lucas Needel Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
First round Jonathan Paulino Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
First round Jacob Sharpe Lucas Needel DRAW DRAW
First round Maximillian Tuel Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
First round Collin Vredenburg Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
First round Jade Taylor Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
First round Collin Vredenburg Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
First round Forrest Hill Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
First round Collin Vredenburg Jade Taylor WIN LOSS
First round Forrest Hill Jade Taylor LOSS WIN
First round Walker Skaggs Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
First round Stevi Parker Teresa Knapp DRAW DRAW
First round Walker Skaggs Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
First round Yuhan Guo Teresa Knapp LOSS WIN
First round Beni Rodriguez Stevi Parker DRAW DRAW
First round Walker Skaggs Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
First round Yuhan Guo Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
First round Walker Skaggs Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
First round Beni Rodriguez Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
First round Yuhan Guo Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
First round Jay Luo Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
First round Jay Luo James Darling LOSS WIN
First round Aiden Lewis Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
First round Jay Luo Aiden Lewis DRAW DRAW
First round Bradley Smith James Darling DRAW DRAW
First round Aiden Lewis James Darling WIN LOSS
First round Chris Holloman Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
First round Jen Scott Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
First round Robin Beck Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
First round Jen Scott Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
First round Robin Beck Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
First round Jen Scott Thomas Pifer DRAW DRAW
First round Robin Beck Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
First round Thomas Pifer Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
First round Robin Beck Jen Scott LOSS WIN
First round Chris Holloman Isaac Gary DRAW DRAW
First round Randi Cramer Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
First round Logan Santerelli Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
First round Houston Nguyen Jack Murray WIN LOSS
First round Randi Cramer Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
First round Jack Murray Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
First round Houston Nguyen Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
First round Jack Murray Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
First round Houston Nguyen Logan Santerelli DRAW DRAW
First round Jack Murray Jarrett Anderson DRAW DRAW
First round Randi Cramer Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Second round Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Lucas Needel Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Second round Houston Nguyen Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Lucas Needel Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Second round Houston Nguyen Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Second round Lucas Needel Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Houston Nguyen Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Second round Collin Vredenburg Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Lucas Needel Houston Nguyen DRAW DRAW
Second round Jacob Pendergraft Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Second round Matthew Daymiel Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Second round Anthony Buonomo Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Second round Jacob Sharpe Matthew Daymiel DRAW DRAW
Second round Anthony Buonomo Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Second round Jacob Sharpe Stevi Parker DRAW DRAW
Second round Anthony Buonomo Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Second round Jacob Sharpe Beni Rodriguez DRAW DRAW
Second round Matthew Daymiel Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Second round Anthony Buonomo Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Second round Beni Rodriguez Stevi Parker DRAW DRAW
Second round Jay Luo Matthew Dixon DRAW DRAW
Second round Bradley Cramer Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Second round Matthew Dixon Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Second round Jay Luo Bradley Cramer DRAW DRAW
Second round Alexander Brindley Bradley Smith DRAW DRAW
Second round Matthew Dixon Bradley Cramer DRAW DRAW
Second round Jay Luo Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Second round Matthew Dixon Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Second round Bradley Cramer Alexander Brindley DRAW DRAW
Second round Jay Luo Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Second round Vincent Dominic Thomas Pifer DRAW DRAW
Second round Chris Holloman Tony Dismukes DRAW DRAW
Second round Jack Murray Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Second round Thomas Pifer Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Second round Jack Murray Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Second round Vincent Dominic Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Second round Thomas Pifer Jack Murray DRAW DRAW
Second round Vincent Dominic Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Second round Jack Murray Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Second round Thomas Pifer Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Finals Jay Luo Chris Holloman DRAW DRAW
Finals Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Finals Collin Vredenburg Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Finals Anthony Buonomo Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Finals Jay Luo Anthony Buonomo DRAW DRAW
Finals Collin Vredenburg Jay Luo WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Robin Conrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Teresa Knapp DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Jennings Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Jennings Teresa Knapp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Dori Coblentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Deborah Timmons Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Veronica Young Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stevi Parker Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robin Conrad Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michele Gulley Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Courtney Nix Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Teresa Knapp Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Randi Cramer Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rebecca Glass Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Veronica Young Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dori Coblentz Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michele Gulley Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Semifinals Constance Burns Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Semifinals Veronica Young Dori Coblentz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Constance Burns Dori Coblentz WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Michele Gulley Veronica Young LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SERFO 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
26 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1733.2 5.1
38 42 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1708.8 88.6
52 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1678.7 9.5
79 15 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1630.6 33.2
101 18 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1598.4 33
125 17 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1570.2 27.4
126 33 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1567.6 36.6
132 52 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1559.1 59.6
151 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1546.5 10.1
174 71 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1528.3 52.9
186 51 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1523.8 43.1
236 41 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1499.9 45.8
242 38 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1495.8 45.4
253 97 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1488.7 75.8
264 25 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1482 34.4
265 37 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1480.6 7.2
307 11 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1448.2 3.8
329 43 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1440.6 39.1
337 96 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1435.3 42.7
374 37 Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1414.9 7.4
376 12 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1414.6 8
395 115 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1407.6 84
407 31 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1398.9 32.6
409 2 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1397.9 17.9
430 45 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1386.4 7
442 102 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1381.9 37.7
456 138 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1372.3 94.1
465 248 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1368.9 142
476 94 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1360.8 69.8
492 23 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1354.4 33.6
495 35 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1353.9 38.3
524 45 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1338 46.9
539 128 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 1330.3 81.5
558 37 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1323.4 4.2
581 24 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1313.9 41.9
641 41 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1281.1 38.5
702 30 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1254.8 38.3
712 82 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1252 57.6
724 222 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1247.7 120.2
750 67 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1239.1 53.1
784 224 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1220 117.4
787 53 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1218.9 3.1
818 30 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1208.7 10.9
850 Ny Alderman Rocket City HEMA 1199.4
871 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1189.2
878 568 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1187.1 259.7
962 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1150.3
1015 30 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1129.6 18
1016 114 John Dickens HEMA Lexington 1129.1 14.2
1020 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1128.5
1057 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1114.1
1062 48 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1113 13.2
1097 19 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1102.3 25.7
1103 18 Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword 1099.4 25.4
1105 146 Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1099.2 23.3
1188 49 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1072.2 55.5
1203 88 Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA 1067.4 74.9
1206 Steven Hagan Schola St. George 1066.9
1262 209 Shawn Gruber Schola St. George 1048.9 34.7
1264 Anthony Calalang Schola St. George 1048
1364 Beni Rodriguez N/A 1008.6
1372 216 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1007.9 43.4
1374 10 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1007.3 54.1
1383 8 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1003.9 56.8
1397 56 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 999.7 27.5
1398 132 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 999.5 5
1399 43 Dylan Eaton Schola St. George 999.4 70.4
1464 90 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 973.2 97.6
1498 Matthew Dixon N/A 960.4
1501 31 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 959.9 42.6
1516 Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword 954
1524 174 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 946.9 21.6
1573 193 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 933.4 21.8
1584 195 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 927.7 20
1590 Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA 925.9
1621 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 914.8
1699 Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA 879.4
1719 178 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 871.1 14.2
1738 108 Ed Wells Schola St. George 862.8 25.7
1749 186 Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 856.6 15.3
1750 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 855.6
1752 212 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 854.5 31
1753 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 854.4
1759 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 853.2
1761 182 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 851.7 13.3
1768 Courtney Nix Schola St. George 848.3
1792 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 835.2
1797 Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 833.4
1830 Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild 808
1843 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 797.9
1849 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 793.2
1854 Jordan Ewers Capital Kunst des Fechtens 789.1
1860 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 785.9
1945 Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild 660.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 4 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1709.6 69.4
16 8 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1569.8 92
22 22 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1531.5 142.6
34 4 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1455.9 28.6
43 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1427.8 13.6
48 5 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1395.8 34.1
60 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1369.1
61 3 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1368.2 38.4
64 Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1355.3
69 5 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1335.6 12.4
71 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1329.3
84 25 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1297.4 176.9
87 3 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1285.7 65.3
93 81 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1265.5 390.9
95 5 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1261.5 38.2
101 30 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1257.7 39.9
107 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1241.2
109 16 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1239.6 185.5
115 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1216
117 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1205.6
118 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1201.8
124 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1182.8
126 49 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1172.8 104.2
128 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1153.1
139 31 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1118.6 5.4
147 9 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1094.1 157.1
148 31 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1081.8
164 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1035.3
165 28 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1034.8 31.7
167 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1021.3 132.7
170 44 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1014.3 33.5
171 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 1012
176 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 998.8
177 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 998.2
190 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 960.8
189 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 960.8
191 Beni Rodriguez N/A 960.8
198 Matthew Dixon N/A 943.2
201 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 930.4
211 43 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 903 15
218 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 879.8
229 49 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 816.6 7.5
238 58 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 791.8 36.1
239 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 780.6
240 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 775.1
241 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 754.5
245 53 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 637 9.8
247 54 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 218.9 0.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
23 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1597.1 1.9
31 7 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1552.5 34.1
46 4 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1508 24.7
48 26 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1496.2 79.6
73 6 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1417.1 5.2
74 5 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1416.6 12.2
77 37 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1406.6 90.8
85 245 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1392.3 486.4
87 Beni Rodriguez N/A 1390.3
89 78 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1382.8 172.2
92 69 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1378.6 154.8
131 22 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1316.3 75.8
140 18 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300.4 65.1
144 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1296.6
145 Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1288.4
183 24 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1232.7 2.9
184 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1232.5
191 49 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1215.2 148
195 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1212.1
196 42 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1211.4 136
197 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1211.1
198 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1211 60
201 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1201.5
202 Matthew Dixon N/A 1196.5
212 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1182.4
222 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1169.2
237 54 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1141.2 174.8
246 42 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1121.6 10.1
255 13 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1109.2 42.3
278 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1082.9
294 50 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1063 1.5
332 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 999.1
347 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 962.3
355 6 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 952.2 157.6
356 23 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 946.7 203.2
360 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 944.7
359 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 944.7
373 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 938.8
375 44 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 933.5 37.9
382 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 915.4
397 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 886.1
417 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 828.9
429 59 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 803.4 38
438 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 784.2
445 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 752.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
17 17 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1651.1 128.7
21 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1608.6 11.5
29 18 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1564.4 91.5
32 7 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1556.1 63.3
38 37 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1521.3 140.1
39 4 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1509.7 1.8
40 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1505.5 22.9
42 1 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1504.8 17.4
87 18 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1373.7 13.3
90 39 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1372.2 113.8
95 Beni Rodriguez N/A 1355.7
98 41 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1353.5 105.4
107 25 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1334.8 32.1
109 Matthew Dixon N/A 1331.6
115 110 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1315.7 227
123 61 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300.9 142.2
144 19 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1260.1 63
154 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1250.4
159 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1243.4
167 16 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1236.6 7.5
177 73 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1218.5 189.1
184 22 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1199.3 3.6
186 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1198.3 44.2
199 9 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183.5 37.3
223 Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA 1143.4
225 30 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1141.8 130.5
251 38 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1103.5 8.3
259 2 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1089.4 93.9
262 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1083.9
275 19 John Dickens HEMA Lexington 1070.8 65.7
281 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1051.7
287 20 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1033.2 53.4
293 24 Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1006.5 31.2
302 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 985.4
305 Shawn Gruber Schola St. George 978.2
312 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 968.4
316 Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword 961.8
339 Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule 929.5
359 Anthony Calalang Schola St. George 900.5
369 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 872.4
370 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 871.3
387 Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA 826.5
389 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 813.8
400 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 790.3
402 26 Ed Wells Schola St. George 788.3 180.2
404 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 786.1
413 Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword 774.6
416 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 764.5
437 64 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 682 7.5
438 65 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 672.9 6.8
441 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 644.8