Combat Con 2022

Date
July 21
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 317 93
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 117 38
Mixed Steel Sabre 105 39
Mixed Steel Messer 105 37
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 144 48
Mixed Steel Smallsword 142 25
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 63 26

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Chingyao Chang
Jerry Chubb
Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Oscar Qi Mustang Sword Club
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Eric King
Tanner Martin
Dustin Frenton
Rocky Willis
Caleb DeGraaf
Lex DeGraaf
AJ Trefney
Gina Mendicino
Hayley Peer
Will Ward
Andrew Christensen
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
John Brown All For One Fencing
Adrian Kim Ann Arbor Sword Club
Dan Vukelich Ann Arbor Sword Club
Jordan Shearer Arena Weapon Arts
Ryan Bandics Association for Renaissance Martial Arts - Las Vegas
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Rune Smith Battlefield KdF
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence
Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence
Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Justinder Singh Burning Sun
Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Derek Gill Czort Fencing
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Joshua Stubblefield Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Justin Wentz Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA
Hunter Hamilton Eastside Fechtverein HEMA
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat
James Thomsen Fireblood Combat
Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Lake Hall Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League
Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Ethan Bandy Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Ryan Vreeland Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
German Aldama Mordhau Historical Combat
Paul Shelton Mordhau Historical Combat
Rob Pickett Mordhau Historical Combat
Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat
Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat
Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat
Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat
Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat
Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy
Chris Becerril Palm Beach Sword School
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Sean Leonard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Abraham Madrid Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Kramer Salle Saint-Georges
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Dillon Jackson Seven Swords Academy
Crystal Newton Seven Swords Academy
Irene Yang Seven Swords Academy
Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy
Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy
Danny Voigt SoCal Swords
EJ Trovada SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords
Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries
Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition
Brenton Krieger The Hilt and Cross
Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross
Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross
Jeffrey Rawlins True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Joe Berry True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Cody Bowers Turul HEMA
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School
James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School
George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association
John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Stubblefield Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Stubblefield Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Stubblefield Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Bowers Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Bowers Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Cody Bowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Cody Bowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Cody Bowers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chingyao Chang Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Paul Mawdsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chingyao Chang Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Benjamin Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Benjamin Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Wentz Grant Parrinello DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Justin Kostelecky LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino German Aldama LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 German Aldama George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu German Aldama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill German Aldama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 German Aldama Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Abigail Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Abigail Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Abigail Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Yang Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Yang Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh DeLong Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Joe Berry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh DeLong Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Sean Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Jordan Hinckley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Paul Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Christensen Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Andrew Christensen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Christensen Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Andrew Christensen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Christensen Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Charlton Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Chuck Gross LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Krieger Hunter Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Krieger Chuck Gross LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hunter Hamilton Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brenton Krieger Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Hunter Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hunter Hamilton Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brenton Krieger Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Hunter Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Krieger Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Chandler Brown Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Matthew Pope Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Collin Vredenburg Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Adam Andrews Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Jonathan Paulino Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Oscar Qi Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Derek Gill Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Jordan Thompson Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Joel Overly Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Michael Martin Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Abigail Yang Chuck Gross LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Steven Gotcher Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Garrick Meyers Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Ciaran Flanagan AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Chandler Brown AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Matthew Pope Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jack Stewart Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Michael Martin Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jonathan Paulino Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jieyu Wu Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Jieyu Wu AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Jonathan Paulino Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Michael Martin Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 1 Jieyu Wu Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 1 Michael Stack Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Tier 1 Jieyu Wu Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Kyle Lazzarevich Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Amanda Webber Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Sean Leonard Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Andrew Bradford James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Calder Larsen Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 German Aldama Hunter Hamilton WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Benjamin Smith Eric King LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Jason Smith Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Cody Bowers Brenton Krieger WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Andrew Christensen Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Ezekiel Eason Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Shane Gabbard Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Mark Olsen Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Ben Blythe John Merrill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 George Harry Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Paul Barolet Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Paul Groover Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Ryan Kolick Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Andrew Bradford Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Patrick Wall Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Cody Bowers German Aldama WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Jason Smith Eric King WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Paul Barolet Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Cody Bowers Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Ryan Kolick Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Andrew Bradford Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tier 2 Jason Smith Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 2 Ben Blythe Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tier 2 Jason Smith Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Paul Shelton Joshua Stubblefield LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Anna Shaw Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Oren Hemsworth Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Chingyao Chang Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Ryan Vreeland Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 EJ Trovada Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Gina Mendicino Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Danny Voigt Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Chris Jacober Dustin Frenton LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Harriet Coates Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 John Knoch Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley John Knoch WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Grant Parrinello Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Nathan Antill Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Danny Voigt Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Timo Elliott Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Bryce Johns Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Ryan Vreeland Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Grant Parrinello Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Nathan Antill Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tier 3 Grant Parrinello Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Nicholas Clopton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Nicholas Clopton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Chris Jacober LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Rawlins Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kristofer Stanson Nathan King WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Noah Klempner Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Derek Gill Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Phillip Roemer Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steven Gotcher Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket George Harry Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Brittany Reeves Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Paul Groover Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dashiell Harrison Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Yanwen Xu Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Justinder Singh Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kyle Lazzarevich Eric King LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Steve Chen Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bryce Johns Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Collin Vredenburg Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ben Blythe Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joel Overly Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Phillip Roemer Eric King WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yanwen Xu Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Yanwen Xu Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Thomas Appiah Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Phillip Roemer Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Dashiell Harrison Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Yanwen Xu Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Yanwen Xu Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Kim Benjamin Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Kim Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Kim Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Shearer Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Shearer Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Becerril Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Chris Becerril WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Becerril Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Becerril Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerry Chubb Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Jerry Chubb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Jerry Chubb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Noah Hanssen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen Jordan Hinckley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Noah Hanssen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Noah Hanssen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Phillip Roemer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Chuck Gross DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Adam Andrews DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Andrews Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Adam Andrews WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Olsen Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ciaran Flanagan Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals AJ Trefney Robert Childs WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Caleb DeGraaf Eric King WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grant Parrinello Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals AJ Trefney Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Shawn Fackler Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Shawn Fackler Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Caleb DeGraaf Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Shawn Fackler Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Caleb DeGraaf Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Ward Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Will Ward Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ryan Bandics WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Joe Berry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Bandics Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Bandics Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner Nathan King DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Noah Klempner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dillon Jackson Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dillon Jackson Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dillon Jackson Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dillon Jackson Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dillon Jackson Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Antill Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh DeLong Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Will Ward Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joel Overly Dillon Jackson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Thompson Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joe Berry AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alfredo Velez Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kat Fraser Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andrew Hall Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bryce Johns Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Paul Barolet Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alfredo Velez Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals AJ Trefney Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jordan Thompson Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joel Overly Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Bandics Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chandler Brown Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals AJ Trefney Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chandler Brown AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match AJ Trefney Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Abraham Madrid DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ethan Bandy John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Bandy Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Bandy Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ethan Bandy Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerry Chubb Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerry Chubb Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Baker Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Baker Ian Broderick DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Baker Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Sean Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Baker Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Vukelich Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Vukelich Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Charles Moreland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julia Lizeth Larsen Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Thomsen Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai James Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson James Thomsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Thomsen Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso James Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andy Hoang Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tristan Fackler Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ciaran Flanagan Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michal Sadowski Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Arthur Henry Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jason Smith Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adam Simmons Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tanner Martin Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Roth Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sage Nagai Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tristan Fackler Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Vincent Dominic Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ian Broderick Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Semifinals Robert Childs Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ian Broderick Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Michael Roth Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Andrew Kramer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Andrew Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Janna Datahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Garrick Meyers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Angel Uribe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Ramon Diaz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Andrew Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Abraham Madrid DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Yanwen Xu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer Yanwen Xu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Justin Kostelecky DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Kari Baker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Lake Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Amanda Webber DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Kari Baker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Joshua Barnett DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Collin Vredenburg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Justin Kostelecky LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Joshua Barnett DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Justin Kostelecky LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett John Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber John Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Brown Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Janna Datahan Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Abraham Madrid Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Justinder Singh Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Semifinals Derek Gill Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Justinder Singh Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Abraham Madrid Derek Gill WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rune Smith Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rune Smith Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rune Smith Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlynn Sumpter Anna Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hayley Peer Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hayley Peer Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Irene Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irene Yang Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Scott Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irene Yang Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irene Yang Alanna Wendt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Kasandra Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Newton Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Newton Kasandra Sullivan LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kat Fraser Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jenna Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Elizabeth Scott Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Semifinals Lacey Eck Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kat Fraser Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Lacey Eck Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Combat Con 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
41 15 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1705.9 27.4
53 43 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1683.5 76.9
65 13 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1659.9 18.8
77 36 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1635.2 50.2
81 12 AJ Trefney N/A 1630.3 15.9
110 16 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1590.9 22.4
117 5 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1583.8 12.4
123 135 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1575.3 90.2
141 74 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1559.6 52
146 449 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1555.5 250.1
185 37 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1528.7 20
258 38 Eric King N/A 1490.6 14.9
275 351 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1481.3 195
280 13 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1478.4 15.7
285 140 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1476.2 85.5
288 6 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1474.5 13
298 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1469.2
313 12 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1459.8 6
375 1 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1426.3 11.7
385 145 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1421.5 86.1
399 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1413.9
404 6 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1411.3 6.5
407 257 Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1409.9 142.5
422 62 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1404.3 46.3
445 167 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1390.5 83
447 205 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1390.4 116.1
457 18 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1383 21.7
474 2 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1375.5 14.6
486 113 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1369.9 46.2
513 260 Cody Bowers Turul HEMA 1356.8 128.9
520 Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing 1354.6
545 2 Rocky Willis N/A 1342.9 15.7
632 12 Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1306.2 26.8
634 424 Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat 1305.2 191.3
666 264 Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1287.5 120.5
669 69 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1285.3 41.7
682 29 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1280.9 6.6
742 47 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1256.5 1.7
746 Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat 1254.7
781 Oscar Qi Mustang Sword Club 1243.3
812 61 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1234.1 4.9
826 584 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1226.7 232.4
832 67 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1223.2 8.1
855 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1214.6
859 German Aldama Mordhau Historical Combat 1212.6
878 Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1205.9
891 475 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1202.8 194.4
896 36 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1202 9
897 55 Lex DeGraaf N/A 1202 46.4
911 557 Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence 1197.6 225.7
924 136 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1191.1 27.4
925 468 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1191 190.3
934 420 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1187.6 173.7
948 243 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1182.9 111.6
985 110 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1166.8 64
1001 107 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1160.8 62.2
1014 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 1154.9
1021 Andrew Christensen N/A 1150.5
1052 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1138.8
1053 94 Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1138.3 56.4
1063 543 Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross 1135 214.2
1092 656 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1126.9 268.9
1098 466 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1126.2 190.8
1272 70 Sean Leonard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1067.9 47.8
1286 Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence 1064.2
1294 306 Dustin Frenton N/A 1061.6 77.1
1302 68 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1059.1 0.6
1334 Rob Pickett Mordhau Historical Combat 1049.3
1335 437 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1049.3 204.8
1356 314 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1042 150
1361 20 Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 1039.9 35.5
1381 16 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1034.4 34.6
1420 Jeffrey Rawlins True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1020.4
1443 37 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 1009.5 41.5
1448 186 Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing 1008.3 102.3
1492 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 992.9
1495 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 990.9
1507 Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 987.1
1557 Brenton Krieger The Hilt and Cross 970.5
1658 12 Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 933.2 31.4
1659 Paul Shelton Mordhau Historical Combat 933.1
1682 Justin Wentz Davenriche European Martial Artes School 925.2
1713 Hunter Hamilton Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 913.9
1750 34 Gina Mendicino N/A 894 21.5
1798 Joshua Stubblefield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 876.1
1803 EJ Trovada SoCal Swords 873.7
1812 Abraham Madrid Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 871.4
1834 4 Joe Berry True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 860.9 57.1
1860 Ryan Vreeland Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 848.5
1899 Chingyao Chang N/A 826.9
1937 51 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 799.8 38.4
1982 110 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 756.7 17.1
2064 100 Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence 576.5 9.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1865.4 66.8
4 6 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1759 37
15 10 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1649 103.3
20 33 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1628.9 129.3
22 15 AJ Trefney N/A 1612.5 68.4
32 29 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1577.9 102.9
35 2 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1573.3 7.6
41 73 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1552.2 188.7
49 8 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1522.6 39.6
50 6 Tanner Martin N/A 1521.3 37.2
60 1 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1504.9 24.7
63 25 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1497.6 43.5
82 66 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1449.8 141.3
83 26 Eric King N/A 1449.7 79.8
99 6 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1412.9 7.6
106 80 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1394.3 131.2
172 34 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1293.7 64.4
186 Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1272.6
233 81 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1203.9 112.1
237 Chris Becerril Palm Beach Sword School 1195.6
246 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1190.7
251 1 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1183.3 12.6
293 59 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1131.5 95.9
303 12 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1121.8 30.5
320 Jerry Chubb N/A 1097.3
327 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1087.7
355 100 Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1054.9 173.7
373 Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross 1023.1
412 Oscar Qi Mustang Sword Club 969.4
420 28 Adrian Kim Ann Arbor Sword Club 958.9 18.2
430 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 948.7
477 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 867.5
486 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 854.8
494 Dustin Frenton N/A 846.2
504 Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 824.9
505 EJ Trovada SoCal Swords 824.9
506 Jordan Shearer Arena Weapon Arts 824
523 34 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 800.6 16.3
551 24 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 710.4 10.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1866.9 10.2
7 2 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1766.4 53.3
14 7 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1674.9 66.4
16 1 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1666.3 15.2
22 7 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1649.2 73.3
29 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1591.6 53.8
31 9 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1586.5 16.3
35 12 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1574.8 22.9
36 7 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1573.2 75.9
37 49 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 1571.1 190.5
45 10 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1525.7 82.2
52 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1501
56 40 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1484.5 129.6
64 64 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1450.5 157.7
74 36 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1423.6 93.7
91 21 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1393.1 72.4
125 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1318.5
165 Rob Pickett Mordhau Historical Combat 1251.9
176 18 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1240.9 3.1
198 96 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1201.8 196.3
234 142 Eric King N/A 1150.4 294.5
237 92 Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing 1147.6 205.3
243 64 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1142.7 72.9
249 11 Rocky Willis N/A 1136.6 12.2
251 96 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1134.2 216.6
257 3 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1129.2 29.6
275 41 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1097.5 32.7
281 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1084.1
284 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1082.1
299 55 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1067.3 51.5
314 33 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1007.6 44.1
321 32 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 995.6 28.1
325 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 988.1
326 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 985.8
386 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 887.7
392 Jeffrey Rawlins True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 871.9
403 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 847.9
414 Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross 815.7