SoCal Swordfight 2023

Date
February 17
Country
United States
State
California
City
Los Angeles

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Nylon Longsword 76 35
Mixed Nylon Longsword 33 14
Mixed Steel Longsword 89 42
Mixed Steel Longsword 96 48
Mixed Steel Longsword 89 42
Mixed Steel Longsword 125 61
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 73 34
Mixed Steel Sabre 45 21
Mixed Steel Sabre 192 94
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 166 77
Mixed Steel Smallsword 568 64
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 38 15
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 30 13

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Chingyao Chang
Sandy Morrison
Vika Haimov
Mathias Schneider Academie Duello
Morris Chen Academie Duello
William Li Academie Duello
Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat
Tony Huang Black Tigers
Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective
Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective
Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective
Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective
Dajiang Wang
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Alberto Aquillue Sala de Armas El Batallador
Johannes Rasinkangas SoCal Swords
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA
Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Victor Colón
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Shane Gibson
Matthew Lawrence
Alain Bloch
Wendall Wilson
Randall Brannan
Ryan Lockhart
Yudu Chen
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms
Ian Seegman Academy of Arms
Paul Duffy Academy of Arms
Emmanuel Masongsong Academy of Arms
Elijah Brown Academy of Arms
Drew Franzblau Academy of Arms
Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms
Daniel Buelna Academy of Arms
Seth Keller Academy of Arms
Erik Johnson Academy of Arms
Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Kyle Robinson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Steven Danelz Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Jonathan Lokos Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Pablo Lizama Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Nathanael Schlicht Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Leif Hanson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts
Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts
Katharine Keller Ars Gladii
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii
Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii
Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii
Duane Kristensen Athena School of Arms
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Scott Tibbedeaux Black Tigers
Aidan Conroy Black Tigers
Jason Prendergast Black Tigers
John Slaughter Black Tigers
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence
Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence
Justin Ilao Blackfriar's School of Fence
Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence
Reese Galido Blackfriar's School of Fence
John Galido Blackfriar's School of Fence
Aaron Wheeler Blackfriar's School of Fence
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Saxon Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun
Justinder Singh Burning Sun
Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship
Jason Woo Chivalry Today
Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords
Will Landis Crossroads Swords
Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Gill Czort Fencing
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy
JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Isaac Hix Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Alejandro Alvarez Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Michael Rocha Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Stacks Thompson Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Pavel Isakov Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Noah Schnoll Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing
Lucas Isolani F3 Sword Academy
Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy
Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy
Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat
Benjamin Dubroc Fireblood Combat
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword
Matt Karmelich House of Blades
Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
William Douglas Inland Northwest Longsword Academy
Connor Wood Inland Northwest Longsword Academy
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting
Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Kirshner Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts
Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts
Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts
Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts
Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts
Charles Chen Kron Martial Arts
David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Jack Robledo Kron Martial Arts
Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts
Tim Chou Kron Martial Arts
Jasper Baluyut Kron Martial Arts
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Joshua Ames Lonin League
Justin Reimer Lonin League
Ember McIntyre Lonin League
Kevin Tang Lonin League
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Charlotte Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Joseph Chiappetta Loyal Order of the Sword
Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Michael Gibbons Loyal Order of the Sword
Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword
Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword
Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Richard Thom Mordhau Historical Combat
Lucas Friend Mordhau Historical Combat
Mokshda Kaul Mordhau Historical Combat
Isaac Benzing Mordhau Historical Combat
Bryn Mayer Mordhau Historical Combat
Degan Russell Mordhau Historical Combat
Corey Heath Mordhau Historical Combat
Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat
Jeffery Axton Mordhau Historical Combat
Jonathan Shackleford Mordhau Historical Combat
Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat
Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat
Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat
Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat
Jon Murray Mordhau Historical Combat
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Jude Berg Noble Science Academy
Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy
Zacary Brown Noble Science Academy
Alex Coté Noble Science Academy
Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy
Andre Mailloux Noble Science Academy
Richard Barberie Noble Science Academy
Enzo Cinquegrana Noble Science Academy
Poyner Jackson Noble Science Academy
Kevin Johnston Noble Science Academy
Zachary Young Noble Science Academy
Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy
Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy
Billy Nguyen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Crystian Ojeda Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Samuel Higgins Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy
Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Liam Pogue-Hartwig Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Ryan Sacramento Sword School
Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School
Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts
Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Jonathan McPherson San Diego Swordfighters
Brian Stokes Schola San Marco
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Justin Weeks Schola San Marco
Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala
Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy
Sean Liles Seven Swords Academy
Michelle Fredrickson Seven Swords Academy
Bryan Hofman SoCal Swords
Danny Voigt SoCal Swords
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords
Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords
Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords
Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords
Taylor Johnson SoCal Swords
Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords
Tran Hung SoCal Swords
Nolan Duino South Coast Swords
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Zachary Brown Superior HEMA
Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword
Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland
Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense
Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense
Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense
Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nicholas Yehl Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy
Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy
Shannon Regalbuto Turul HEMA
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association
John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association
Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association
Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Erik Johnson Lucas Friend WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Chen Liam Pogue-Hartwig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Johnson Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Chen Lucas Friend LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liam Pogue-Hartwig Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Chen Erik Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Friend Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Johnson Liam Pogue-Hartwig LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Chen Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Friend Liam Pogue-Hartwig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shackleford Samuel Higgins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Conroy Elijah Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elijah Brown Samuel Higgins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Higgins Aidan Conroy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shackleford Aidan Conroy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elijah Brown Jonathan Shackleford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Liles Nicholas Yehl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Buelna Corey Heath LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Liles Daniel Buelna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Liles Corey Heath LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Yehl Corey Heath LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Buelna Nicholas Yehl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Enzo Cinquegrana Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Axton Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Jason Woo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Axton Enzo Cinquegrana LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Axton Jason Woo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Enzo Cinquegrana Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffery Axton Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Enzo Cinquegrana Jason Woo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Coté Emmanuel Masongsong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Isaac Hix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Masongsong Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Hix Emmanuel Masongsong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Coté Isaac Hix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Alex Coté WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Taylor Reese Galido WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Franzblau Epifanio Zamudio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reese Galido Drew Franzblau DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Epifanio Zamudio Reese Galido WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Taylor Epifanio Zamudio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Franzblau Bryan Taylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Hofman John Slaughter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Slaughter Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto John Slaughter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Hofman Alex Nishimoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Bryan Hofman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Seth Samuelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Ilao Seth Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Justin Ilao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seth Keller Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Seth Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Justin Ilao DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Chou Seth Samuelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Chou Seth Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Chou Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Ilao Tim Chou LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Buelna Emmanuel Masongsong WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jeffery Axton John Slaughter LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Seth Keller Elijah Brown WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Enzo Cinquegrana Aidan Conroy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tim Chou Jason Woo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lucas Friend Epifanio Zamudio WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Erik Johnson Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bryan Taylor Corey Heath LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Daniel Buelna Corey Heath WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals John Slaughter Erik Johnson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lucas Friend Seth Keller WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tim Chou Enzo Cinquegrana LOSS WIN
Semifinals Daniel Buelna Enzo Cinquegrana LOSS WIN
Semifinals Lucas Friend Erik Johnson LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Erik Johnson Enzo Cinquegrana LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Lucas Friend Daniel Buelna WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Saxon Sherlock DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Degan Russell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Ivor Levinthal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Saxon Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Degan Russell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Ivor Levinthal DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Saxon Sherlock DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Degan Russell Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Saxon Sherlock Degan Russell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan McPherson Steven Danelz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Steven Danelz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Jonathan McPherson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Danelz Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan McPherson Isaac Benzing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Danelz Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Logan Zuniga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan McPherson Zachary Young DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Bryn Mayer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Bryn Mayer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryn Mayer Alexander Bagdasarian LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Isaac Benzing Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alexander Bagdasarian Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jonathan McPherson Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sawyer Freschi Jonathan McPherson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Zachary Young Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Sawyer Freschi Lucas Isolani WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Zachary Young Jonathan McPherson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Wood Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Wood William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Connor Wood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Connor Wood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Julin John Patterson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett John Patterson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Julin Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Patterson Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Patterson Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Bryant Coston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Bryant Coston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Tyler Dunham DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dajiang Wang Michael Martin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Michael Martin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dajiang Wang Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Dajiang Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Michael Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Chelminski Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Miller Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Chelminski Michael Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Colistro Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jeffrey Will Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sigmund Werndorf Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Mundo Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joseph Colistro Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Connor Wood Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Connor Wood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shane Gibson Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Allan Sherlock Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Brown Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Eric Hardeman Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Aycrigg John Patterson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jayson Barrons Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Arthur Henry Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joseph Colistro Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals John Patterson Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chandler Brown Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Semifinals Myles Cupp Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Chandler Brown Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Myles Cupp Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Smith George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Smith Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Jordan Hinckley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Rashelle DeBolt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Sean Ellis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Ellis Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Sean Ellis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Trevor Amspaugh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh DeLong Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Charles Vincent Brion LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Alex Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Campbell Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Duncan Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Campbell Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael French Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Ebersberger Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Devin McCarthy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Devin McCarthy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Ebersberger Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steven Obrzut Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Levine Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Isaac Humber Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Shane Gabbard Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sean Ellis Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Devin McCarthy Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Rashelle DeBolt Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael French John Merrill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael French Alex Jackson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ciaran Flanagan Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Devin McCarthy Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals George Harry Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shane Gabbard Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Isaac Humber Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mitchell Davis Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Charles Vincent Brion Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Steven Obrzut Michael French WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ciaran Flanagan Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Isaac Humber Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals George Harry Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Semifinals Steven Obrzut George Harry LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ciaran Flanagan Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match George Harry Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Steven Obrzut Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Polito Paul Duffy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Andrew Polito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Duffy Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Paul Duffy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Polito Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Louis Gaty Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cale Rainkie Justin Weeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Louis Gaty Cale Rainkie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Justin Weeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cale Rainkie Lacey Eck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Louis Gaty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Weeks Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Cale Rainkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Louis Gaty Justin Weeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Alberto Aquillue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Alberto Aquillue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Chris Jacober LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alberto Aquillue Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Jon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Jon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Danny Voigt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Murray Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Jon Breshears WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Jay Fonacier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Fonacier Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Jay Fonacier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Fonacier Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chingyao Chang Logan Zuniga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan West Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Will Landis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Wyatt Grogan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Landis Mark Olsen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Will Landis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Dean Flagg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Duane Kristensen Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Duane Kristensen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duane Kristensen Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Labbie Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Jason Salter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Nathan King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Labbie Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Dylan Labbie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Harriet Coates Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Danny Voigt Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Nathan King Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jay Fonacier Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Polito Matthew Bento WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alberto Aquillue Andrew Polito LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jay Fonacier Jon Murray WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Duane Kristensen Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Tang Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dylan Labbie Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Stefan Voss Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Louis Gaty Will Landis LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Peter Morrow Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Andrew Polito Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jay Fonacier Will Landis LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Duane Kristensen Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mark Olsen Kevin Tang LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kevin Tang Justin Beck WIN LOSS
Semifinals Will Landis Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Will Landis Kevin Tang LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Stefan Voss Justin Beck LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Alejandro Alvarez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Johannes Rasinkangas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Alvarez Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johannes Rasinkangas Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Eric Zhong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Alvarez Johannes Rasinkangas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Alvarez Eric Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johannes Rasinkangas Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Eric Zhong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Leif Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Paul Nester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Claire Pahle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leif Hanson Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Paul Nester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Claire Pahle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Leif Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Claire Pahle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Leif Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Valory Lakomy Mike Davidson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Valory Lakomy Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Valory Lakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Kevin Criswell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Mike Davidson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystian Ojeda Kevin Johnston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Galido Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Johnston Ashton Warren DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Galido Kevin Johnston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystian Ojeda John Galido LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Crystian Ojeda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Nathanael Schlicht LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Seegman Taylor Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathanael Schlicht Ian Seegman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor Johnson Nathanael Schlicht LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Taylor Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Seegman Rafael Sabino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Billy Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Isakov Jim Petrovic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Billy Nguyen Pavel Isakov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Petrovic Billy Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Jim Petrovic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Isakov Jack Robledo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Pablo Lizama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Scott Tibbedeaux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Lizama Scott Tibbedeaux LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Pablo Lizama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Tibbedeaux Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Douglas Patrick Tarzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Thom Tran Hung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Douglas Richard Thom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tran Hung William Douglas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Tran Hung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Thom Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Lockhart Randall Brannan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Lockhart Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Ryan Lockhart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randall Brannan Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Randall Brannan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Ferrum Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Jackson Alain Bloch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Alain Bloch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Jackson Lucas Isolani WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Ferrum Kyle Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Ashley Ferrum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacks Thompson Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Kious Aaron Wheeler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacks Thompson Aaron Wheeler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Kious Stacks Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Brent Kious WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Wheeler Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hector Farias Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Hector Farias LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ember McIntyre David Pulanco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Rocha Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ember McIntyre Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Rocha Ember McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Michael Rocha LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Justin Hsieh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Kolden Jonathan Lokos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Hsieh Brian Kolden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Lokos Justin Hsieh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Jonathan Lokos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Kolden Yu Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yudu Chen Kyle Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wendall Wilson Morris Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yudu Chen Morris Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wendall Wilson Yudu Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Robinson Wendall Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Morris Chen Kyle Robinson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Yudu Chen Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joshua Ames Ian Seegman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kyle Robinson Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lucas Isolani Ryan Lockhart WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael Rocha Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alain Bloch Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Morris Chen Crystian Ojeda WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kyle Jackson Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket William Douglas Brent Kious WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Brian Kolden Jim Petrovic LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket John Galido Justin Hsieh LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Richard Thom Nathanael Schlicht WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michal Sadowski Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Irgang Leif Hanson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ember McIntyre Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Billy Nguyen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Richard Thom Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joshua Ames Justin Hsieh WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jim Petrovic Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals William Douglas Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Reimer Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Morris Chen Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Matthew Thompson Ember McIntyre LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justin Reimer Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Isolani Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Max Zimet Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ember McIntyre Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mathias Schneider Justin Reimer WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Joshua Ames Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Justin Reimer Ember McIntyre LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Brian Kolden Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider John Slaughter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Kolden John Slaughter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Brian Kolden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Slaughter Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Atkinson Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Drake Atkinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Brown Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Atkinson Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Lucas Anselmo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael French Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dajiang Wang Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael French Dajiang Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dajiang Wang Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dajiang Wang Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Prendergast Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Leonard Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Prendergast Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Leonard Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Prendergast Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Leonard Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Leonard Jason Prendergast WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Conroy Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Conroy Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang Aidan Conroy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Kesler Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Stahl Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Jason Prendergast LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jason Smith Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Isaac Humber Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Douglas Leonard John Slaughter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aidan Conroy Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aidan Conroy Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Douglas Leonard Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ian Broderick Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jason Prendergast Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Jason Prendergast WIN LOSS
Semifinals Douglas Leonard Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Arthur Henry Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Ian Broderick Jason Prendergast LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Shapiro Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Leonard Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Adam Nally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nally Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Adam Nally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Kristofer Stanson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Robert Childs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Conroy Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Conroy Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson Aidan Conroy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo Aidan Conroy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Lucas Anselmo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alexander Laslavic Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ian Broderick Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Justinder Singh Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ian Broderick Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Michael Konrad Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Li Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco William Li LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova David Pulanco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Li Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Bryan Taylor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner Daniel Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Taylor Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boling Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boling Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Campbell Charles Boling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Matthew Thompson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Seth Samuelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Matthew Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Chandler Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Sawyer Freschi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jude Berg Simone Boudreau DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Jude Berg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jude Berg Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Crystal Ives Tallman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Jasper Baluyut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Jarrett Ebersberger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Isolani Jasper Baluyut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasper Baluyut Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julian Schuetze Lucas Isolani WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasper Baluyut Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Ebersberger Lucas Isolani LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Bryant Coston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Gibbons Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Michael Gibbons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Eric Zhong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Gibbons Bryant Coston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Logan Zuniga DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victor Colón Rafael Sabino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Shearer Rafael Sabino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victor Colón Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Victor Colón DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Cameron Rasmussen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shackleford Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shackleford Jordan Watson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jonathan Shackleford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Duncan Andre Mailloux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Kevin Criswell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Andre Mailloux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Kevin Criswell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andre Mailloux Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Andre Mailloux DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Zacary Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Richard Barberie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Barberie Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zacary Brown Richard Barberie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Zacary Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Hix Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leanna Nally Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Leanna Nally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leanna Nally Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Chou Epifanio Zamudio DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Tim Chou LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Epifanio Zamudio David Laudenslager DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Epifanio Zamudio DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Chou Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Brown Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Schnoll Wendall Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Brown Wendall Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Schnoll Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Noah Schnoll WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wendall Wilson Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett John Slaughter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker John Slaughter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Slaughter Derek Gill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Paul Barolet DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Hernandez Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Hernandez Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Nick Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Tristan Fackler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Chelminski Alex Williamson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Max Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Chelminski Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacks Thompson Joseph Chiappetta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Joseph Chiappetta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacks Thompson Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Stacks Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Chiappetta Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Alberto Aquillue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alberto Aquillue Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Alberto Aquillue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Fern Pacheco DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Pulanco Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tristan Fackler Max Zimet WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Victor Colón Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Rafael Sabino Tim Chou LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andy Hoang Lucas Isolani WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Haesung Kim Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Watson Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jasper Baluyut Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bryant Coston Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alan West Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mark Olsen Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andy Campbell Nathaniel Schwarz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Gary Ledford Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Daniel Zimet Richard Barberie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Levine Richard Barberie WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chandler Brown Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andy Campbell Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Gabriel Lake Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paul Barolet Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Stacks Thompson Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alberto Aquillue Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Watson Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cody Kiwaczyk Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andy Hoang William Li LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tim Chou Zacary Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Scott Duncan Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tristan Fackler Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Justin Beck Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mitchell Davis Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Irgang Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Levine Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Derek Gill Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Schachtner Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Lake Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alex Williamson Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jason Smith Zacary Brown WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zachary Young William Li LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jayson Barrons Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Cody Kiwaczyk Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chandler Brown William Li WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Schachtner Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Gabriel Lake Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Semifinals Cody Kiwaczyk Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chandler Brown Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Cody Kiwaczyk Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jason Smith Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Matthew Cowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Chiappetta Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Joseph Chiappetta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Matthew Cowan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Chiappetta Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan Andre Mailloux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Morris Chen Alex Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andre Mailloux Alex Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Morris Chen Andre Mailloux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan Morris Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stefan Voss Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Morris Chen Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Voss Andre Mailloux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Labbie George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Labbie Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Dylan Labbie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vika Haimov Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Labbie Vika Haimov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vika Haimov Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Vika Haimov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Trevor Amspaugh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Trevor Amspaugh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Michelle Fredrickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally Charlotte Moreland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlotte Moreland John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Charlotte Moreland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Li Brent Kious WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson William Li LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Kious Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Brent Kious WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Li Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto David Laudenslager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Scott Tibbedeaux LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Tibbedeaux Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Scott Tibbedeaux DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Schnoll Matthew Bento LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martha Humber Noah Schnoll WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Martha Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Matthew Bento WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Schnoll Dean Flagg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wendall Wilson Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wendall Wilson Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Wendall Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Thomas Del Motte LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Yu Sun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Paul Nester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mira Brinkman Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mira Brinkman Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mira Brinkman Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Dubroc Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Benjamin Dubroc LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Dubroc Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay Damian Ruiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Emmanuel Lagumbay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Julin Damian Ruiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Andrew Polito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Andrew Polito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Shannon Regalbuto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Shannon Regalbuto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Polito Shannon Regalbuto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Rocha Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Michael Rocha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Schwarz Michael Rocha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ted Marzo Nathaniel Schwarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Rocha Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ted Marzo Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Hix Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Hix Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Brian Stokes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Brian Stokes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Jason Woo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Jason Woo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Brian Stokes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Brian Stokes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Steven Obrzut Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Trevor Amspaugh Dylan Labbie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Morris Chen Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Haesung Kim Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Thompson Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ted Marzo John Merrill LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andrew Polito John Merrill LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tony Huang Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chandler Ryder Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Morris Chen Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nathaniel Schwarz Dylan Labbie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michael Schachtner Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Benjamin Dubroc Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Anthony Julin Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kari Baker Brian Stokes WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket George Harry Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yu Sun Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Derek Gill William Li LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dean Flagg Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Martha Humber John Knoch LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Cowan Thomas Del Motte LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Scott Tibbedeaux Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals John Merrill Scott Tibbedeaux LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tony Huang Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Beau Hulgan John Knoch WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nolan Duino Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals William Li Dylan Labbie WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Schachtner Yu Sun WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Brandon Nguyen Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kari Baker Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Scott Tibbedeaux Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tony Huang Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Beau Hulgan Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals William Li Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Semifinals Scott Tibbedeaux William Li WIN LOSS
Semifinals Beau Hulgan Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Scott Tibbedeaux Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match William Li Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Adam Simmons Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pools Gabriel Lake Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pools Kari Baker Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Childs Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Childs Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Kari Baker Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Lawrence Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Sage Nagai DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pools Sage Nagai Matthew Lawrence DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
Pools Sage Nagai Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Shapiro Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Childs Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Timothy Magnuson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Sage Nagai DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Adam Simmons Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pools Timothy Magnuson Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pools Matthew Lawrence Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Ryan Shapiro Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Lawrence Dimitri Sanborn DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Kari Baker Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Pools Gabriel Lake Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Shapiro Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Lawrence Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Shapiro Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pools Sage Nagai Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pools Adam Simmons Matthew Lawrence DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Childs Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pools Timothy Magnuson Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Lawrence Robert Childs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Adam Simmons Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pools Timothy Magnuson Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Sage Nagai DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Timothy Magnuson Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Gabriel Lake WIN LOSS
Pools Adam Simmons Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Shapiro Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pools Stefan Voss Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pools Kari Baker Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Placencia Robert Childs WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Placencia Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pools Kari Baker Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pools Matthew Lawrence Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Robert Placencia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Sage Nagai Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Matthew Lawrence Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pools Adam Simmons Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pools Stefan Voss Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pools Isaac Humber Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Childs Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Lake Christopher Ryan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Adam Simmons Christopher Ryan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Matthew Lawrence Christopher Ryan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Robert Childs Christopher Ryan WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Ryan Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Stefan Voss Christopher Ryan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Christopher Ryan LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Placencia Christopher Ryan LOSS WIN
Pools Timothy Magnuson Christopher Ryan WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Ryan Kari Baker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Ryan Shapiro Christopher Ryan WIN LOSS
Pools Sage Nagai Christopher Ryan LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Hardeman Arthur Henry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Hardeman Simone Boudreau DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pools Simone Boudreau Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pools Wyatt Grogan Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pools Andy Campbell Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Pools Andy Campbell Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Dunham Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pools John Merrill Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Hardeman Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Pools Ted Marzo Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pools Andy Campbell John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Pools Ted Marzo Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Wyatt Grogan Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Dunham Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pools Wyatt Grogan Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Dunham Simone Boudreau DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pools Wyatt Grogan Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pools Thomas Kesler Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Wyatt Grogan Tyler Dunham DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Tyler Dunham Janna Datahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Ted Marzo Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pools John Merrill Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Hardeman Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pools Janna Datahan Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Hardeman Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pools Ted Marzo Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Laslavic Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pools Janna Datahan Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Janna Datahan Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry Alexander Laslavic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Thomas Kesler Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pools John Merrill Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Laslavic Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pools Janna Datahan Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Janna Datahan Arthur Henry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Simone Boudreau John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Laslavic Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pools John Merrill Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Hardeman John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pools Simone Boudreau Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pools Thomas Kesler Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pools John Merrill Alexander Laslavic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Andy Campbell Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pools Wyatt Grogan John Merrill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pools Thomas Kesler Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pools Janna Datahan Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pools Thomas Kesler Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Hardeman Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Janna Datahan Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Cody Kiwaczyk Isaac Hix DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Isaac Hix DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Wyatt Grogan Isaac Hix DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Eric Hardeman Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Hix Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pools Janna Datahan Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Isaac Hix DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools John Merrill Isaac Hix LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo Isaac Hix WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Hix Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Dunham Isaac Hix DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Isaac Hix Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Pools Justinder Singh Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pools Bethany Hinson Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Daniel Aldridge Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pools Bethany Hinson Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Tristan Fackler Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pools Daniel Aldridge Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pools Bethany Hinson Shannon Regalbuto WIN LOSS
Pools Katina Dunham Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pools Bethany Hinson Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Katina Dunham Shannon Regalbuto DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Bethany Hinson Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Justinder Singh Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pools Erro Greenwood Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pools Bethany Hinson Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pools Tristan Fackler Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pools Bethany Hinson Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pools Katina Dunham Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pools Erro Greenwood Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Erro Greenwood Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Jeffrey Will DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Erro Greenwood Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Justinder Singh Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pools Beau Hulgan Erro Greenwood DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pools Harriet Coates Erro Greenwood DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pools Harriet Coates Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pools Harriet Coates Nolan Duino DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Danny Voigt Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pools Tristan Fackler Shannon Regalbuto WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Justinder Singh DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Will Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Pools Katina Dunham Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Will Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Harriet Coates Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Will Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pools Beau Hulgan Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pools Erro Greenwood Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pools Harriet Coates Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pools Beau Hulgan Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Will Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pools Justinder Singh Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Danny Voigt Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Will Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pools Beau Hulgan Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pools Danny Voigt Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Danny Voigt Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pools Katina Dunham Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Jeffrey Will Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pools Katina Dunham Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pools Justinder Singh Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Tristan Fackler Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Harriet Coates Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Pools Daniel Aldridge Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Tristan Fackler Erro Greenwood DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Daniel Aldridge Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pools Mira Brinkman Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pools Justinder Singh Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pools Shannon Regalbuto Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pools Tristan Fackler Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pools Mira Brinkman Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Harriet Coates Mira Brinkman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jeffrey Will Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Voigt Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pools Daniel Aldridge Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pools Mira Brinkman Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pools Katina Dunham Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Kennerally Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pools Clare Lahey Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Christian Killingsworth Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Bryce Johns DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Christian Killingsworth Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Joseph Kennerally DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Bryce Johns Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Alec Villanueva Nick Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pools Alec Villanueva Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Gill Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Clare Lahey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Lily Johnson Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Michal Sadowski Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Gill Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Derek Gill Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pools Christian Killingsworth Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Irgang Nick Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Gill Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pools Clare Lahey Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pools Nick Hernandez Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Lily Johnson Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Irgang Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Clare Lahey Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Bryce Johns Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Irgang Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pools Clare Lahey Nick Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pools Bryce Johns Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Irgang Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pools Michal Sadowski Bryce Johns DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Bryce Johns Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Lily Johnson Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Irgang Bryce Johns DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pools Derek Gill Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pools Michal Sadowski Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pools Christian Killingsworth Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Lily Johnson Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Lily Johnson Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Alec Villanueva Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Nick Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pools Bryce Johns Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Irgang Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Derek Gill Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Irgang Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Kennerally Poyner Jackson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Michal Sadowski Poyner Jackson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nick Hernandez Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pools Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pools Poyner Jackson Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Poyner Jackson Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pools Bryce Johns Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pools Poyner Jackson Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Clare Lahey Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pools Christian Killingsworth Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pools Poyner Jackson Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pools Alec Villanueva Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pools Kristofer Stanson Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Damian Ruiz Ciaran Flanagan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pools Tom Ostrowski Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Kristofer Stanson Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pools Mitchell Kirshner Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pools Mitchell Kirshner Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pools Myles Cupp Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pools Joshua Barnett Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Stahl Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Zachary Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pools Patrick Stahl Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pools Zachary Brown Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pools Patrick Stahl Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pools Damian Ruiz Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pools Mitchell Kirshner Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Stahl Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pools Mitchell Kirshner Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Stahl Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pools Zachary Brown Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pools Kristofer Stanson Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pools Steven Obrzut Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Steven Obrzut Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Mitchell Kirshner Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Kristofer Stanson Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Zachary Brown Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Joshua Barnett Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Zachary Brown Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pools Kristofer Stanson Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Myles Cupp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pools Steven Obrzut Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Stahl Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pools Steven Obrzut Kristofer Stanson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Damian Ruiz Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Peter Morrow Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Barnett Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pools Myles Cupp Mitchell Kirshner WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Joshua Barnett Myles Cupp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Mitchell Kirshner LOSS WIN
Pools Myles Cupp Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pools Steven Obrzut Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Tom Ostrowski Myles Cupp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pools Tom Ostrowski Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Robert Placencia Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eliminations Erro Greenwood Andy Campbell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kai Eva Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ciaran Flanagan Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Robert Placencia Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Eliminations Timothy Magnuson Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Eliminations Robert Placencia Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Katina Dunham DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Erro Greenwood Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ciaran Flanagan Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Eliminations Andy Campbell Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ted Marzo Erro Greenwood DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Katina Dunham Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Eliminations Timothy Magnuson Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Eliminations Andy Campbell Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Eliminations Robert Placencia Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ciaran Flanagan Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ted Marzo Kai Eva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Kai Eva Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ted Marzo Andy Campbell LOSS WIN
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Eliminations Robert Placencia Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Eliminations Erro Greenwood Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ted Marzo Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Eliminations Erro Greenwood Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ciaran Flanagan Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eliminations Erro Greenwood Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ted Marzo Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Kai Eva Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ted Marzo Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Eliminations Andy Campbell Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Eliminations Timothy Magnuson Andy Campbell WIN LOSS
Eliminations Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Justinder Singh Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Patrick Stahl Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Eliminations Janna Datahan Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Tom Ostrowski Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mira Brinkman Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ryan Shapiro Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tom Ostrowski Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ryan Shapiro Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Ryan Shapiro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eliminations Zachary Brown Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Janna Datahan Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ryan Shapiro Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Thomas Kesler Robert Childs WIN LOSS
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Janna Datahan Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Eliminations Robert Childs Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Mira Brinkman Tom Ostrowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Zachary Brown Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tom Ostrowski Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Zachary Brown Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Patrick Stahl Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Janna Datahan Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Robert Childs Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Patrick Stahl Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Zachary Brown Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Ryan Shapiro Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mira Brinkman Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ryan Shapiro Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Janna Datahan Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Poyner Jackson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Zachary Brown Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mira Brinkman Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Patrick Stahl Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eliminations Thomas Kesler Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eliminations Janna Datahan Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eliminations Janna Datahan Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Eric Hardeman Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Eliminations Beau Hulgan Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mira Brinkman Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tom Ostrowski Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Eliminations Poyner Jackson Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tom Ostrowski Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Eliminations Zachary Brown Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Eliminations Derek Gill Nolan Duino DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Adam Simmons Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Steven Obrzut Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Eliminations Daniel Aldridge Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Steven Obrzut Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Eliminations Nolan Duino Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Eliminations Derek Gill Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Eliminations Adam Simmons Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk Arthur Henry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Arthur Henry Derek Gill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Daniel Aldridge Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Eliminations Steven Obrzut Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Eliminations Derek Gill Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Jordan Irgang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Arthur Henry Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Adam Simmons Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Daniel Aldridge Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Arthur Henry Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Derek Gill Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Eliminations Steven Obrzut Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Eliminations Derek Gill Cody Kiwaczyk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Arthur Henry Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Daniel Aldridge Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Eliminations Nolan Duino Steven Obrzut DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eliminations Derek Gill Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Eliminations Adam Simmons Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Arthur Henry Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eliminations Steven Obrzut Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristofer Stanson Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Eliminations Jordan Irgang Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tristan Fackler Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Eliminations Cody Kiwaczyk Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Finals Robert Childs Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Finals Ciaran Flanagan Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Finals Thomas Kesler Kristofer Stanson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Ciaran Flanagan Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Finals Justinder Singh Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Finals Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Finals Timothy Magnuson Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Finals Zachary Brown Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Finals Timothy Magnuson Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Finals Robert Childs Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Finals Zachary Brown Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Finals Justinder Singh Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Finals Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Finals Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Finals Zachary Brown Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Finals Timothy Magnuson Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Finals Robert Childs Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Finals Thomas Kesler Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Finals Kristofer Stanson Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Finals Justinder Singh Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Finals Zachary Brown Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Finals Robert Placencia Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Finals Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Robert Childs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Kristofer Stanson Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Finals Robert Placencia Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Finals Justinder Singh Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Finals Ciaran Flanagan Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Finals Robert Childs Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Finals Thomas Kesler Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Finals Ciaran Flanagan Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Finals Kristofer Stanson Zachary Brown LOSS WIN
Finals Robert Placencia Thomas Kesler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Justinder Singh Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Finals Robert Placencia Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN LOSS
Finals Timothy Magnuson Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Finals Zachary Brown Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Finals Thomas Kesler Zachary Brown WIN LOSS
Finals Ciaran Flanagan Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Finals Kristofer Stanson Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Finals Robert Placencia Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Finals Justinder Singh Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Beth Hammer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Beth Hammer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Kirsten Meredith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Beth Hammer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beth Hammer Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kirsten Meredith Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kari Baker Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Crystal Ives Tallman Beth Hammer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Crystal Ives Tallman Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kirsten Meredith Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Kirsten Meredith LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Harriet Coates Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Sylvia Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Clare Lahey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Ilyse Kullman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Claire Pahle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mokshda Kaul Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Johannes Rasinkangas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Kas Wampler-Goodbee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johannes Rasinkangas Mokshda Kaul DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johannes Rasinkangas Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Mokshda Kaul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Johannes Rasinkangas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mokshda Kaul Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Ashton Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Amanda Webber DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Sandy Morrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Ashton Warren LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mokshda Kaul Claire Pahle LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Clare Lahey Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ilyse Kullman Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ashton Warren Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Semifinals Claire Pahle Ashton Warren LOSS WIN
Semifinals Clare Lahey Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ashton Warren Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Claire Pahle Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SoCal Swordfight 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
25 47 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1773.5 105.1
45 41 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1724.9 75.4
62 15 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1685.8 18.8
64 15 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1685.3 29.7
65 36 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1683.9 49.5
69 7 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1678.7 7.4
103 99 Ember McIntyre Lonin League 1634.7 88.3
108 27 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1628.5 28
111 7 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii 1624.5 4.6
112 35 Shane Gibson N/A 1623.7 36.2
114 19 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1622.6 17.7
128 83 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1609.9 105.9
136 30 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1603.8 26.8
151 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1593.9
176 57 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1573.7 49.7
180 29 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1566.2 17.7
193 4 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1556.2 7.4
198 66 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1553.3 46.8
204 191 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1550.4 108.4
206 8 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1549.5 1.2
219 29 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1539.8 23
226 30 Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1535.5 23.2
228 47 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1534.7 32.9
231 153 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1531.4 85.8
239 138 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1528.6 105.8
259 498 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1517.3 202.7
262 14 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1516.7 16.4
269 490 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1511.6 197.8
278 259 Connor Wood Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1503.5 114.9
287 47 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1497.8 22.2
289 3 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1497.8 2.1
312 32 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1489 21.2
319 42 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1486.8 12.9
336 83 Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts 1477.8 36
355 38 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1469 26
361 10 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1465.4 13.3
364 35 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1465 10.7
371 58 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii 1461.8 29.9
457 60 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1424.9 16.4
467 106 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1421.1 38.2
492 398 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1412.4 143.3
504 74 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1408.9 34.9
507 289 Kevin Tang Lonin League 1407.9 103.4
534 10 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1399 15.7
540 125 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1396.5 54.1
548 5 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1391.1 6.7
550 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1390.6
580 6 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1378.5 7.4
594 69 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1374.2 31.7
615 224 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1365.1 75.9
626 203 Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1361.5 67.8
641 138 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1356.9 48.4
643 5 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1355.9 3.6
645 233 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1355.1 80.3
655 157 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1352.3 52.5
658 99 Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords 1351.8 27.4
670 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 1349
675 81 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1347.1 32.1
678 439 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1346.3 141.7
680 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1345
698 173 Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy 1339.2 54.8
715 92 Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective 1334.1 22.9
719 122 Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1332.1 44
738 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1325.6
797 Lucas Isolani F3 Sword Academy 1310
802 11 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1309.4 11.3
814 9 Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1305.6 3.5
833 34 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1299.9 22
835 22 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1299.5 19.8
843 133 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1296.2 50.2
857 76 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1291.1 34.7
871 755 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1286.6 215
876 88 Dajiang Wang N/A 1284.5 21.7
879 1 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1283.6 9.1
882 290 Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts 1282.1 87.5
898 113 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1277.4 29.4
900 281 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 1276.7 83.6
913 1420 Will Landis Crossroads Swords 1272.9 399.3
918 29 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1270 16.9
941 66 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1262.8 26
982 73 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1252.1 28.7
993 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1250.4
992 Billy Nguyen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1250.4
994 Ryan Lockhart N/A 1250.4
1003 157 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 1248 37.9
1022 245 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1242.7 75.6
1025 52 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1242.3 25.2
1053 Richard Thom Mordhau Historical Combat 1234.6
1090 3 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1224.3 11
1099 134 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1220.9 43.2
1104 230 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 1219.8 70.2
1110 159 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1218.4 51.8
1112 8 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1218.2 14.2
1120 228 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1215.9 51.8
1122 Leif Hanson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1215.8
1150 35 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1207.3 16.3
1152 1 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1206.6 8.9
1153 388 Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun 1206.3 105.8
1156 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1205.7
1229 49 Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence 1190.8 2.2
1230 473 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1190.5 138.3
1243 Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy 1185.1
1244 Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts 1185.1
1245 William Douglas Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1185.1
1272 377 Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1177.3 112.1
1298 229 Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1170.9 71.6
1301 117 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1169.8 22.8
1352 261 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1155.1 56.9
1363 Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat 1152.4 10
1388 142 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1146.1 27.9
1391 83 Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword 1145.3 30.7
1399 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1144.4
1398 Ian Seegman Academy of Arms 1144.4
1397 Nathanael Schlicht Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1144.4
1420 360 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1138.8 83.1
1423 63 Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1137.7 26.6
1431 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 1136.1
1437 753 Jon Murray Mordhau Historical Combat 1135.3 216
1457 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1129.2
1462 47 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1128.3 23
1475 278 Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts 1124.5 84.5
1496 Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association 1120.8
1502 686 Alberto Aquillue Sala de Armas El Batallador 1120.1 199.7
1519 185 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1116.5 64.6
1528 279 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 1114 59.3
1531 743 Duane Kristensen Athena School of Arms 1113.4 220
1537 264 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1112.6 53.3
1552 375 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 1108.8 115.2
1578 Michael Rocha Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1101.6
1614 337 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 1091.1 104.6
1632 254 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1087.9 85.4
1639 182 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1086 33.2
1649 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.9
1648 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1082.9
1647 John Galido Blackfriar's School of Fence 1082.9
1650 Crystian Ojeda Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.9
1670 7 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1077.9 20.5
1674 42 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 1075.9 27.9
1745 213 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1059 73.8
1765 252 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1054.3 86.5
1829 390 Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts 1037.6 84.6
1841 101 Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1033.5 44.2
1883 225 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii 1022.7 40.1
1886 89 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1022.1 5.4
1903 125 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1017.8 14.7
1920 252 Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence 1013.5 46.7
1963 48 Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts 1002.3 4.6
1970 Stacks Thompson Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1001.2
2001 Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 994.8
2007 Kevin Johnston Noble Science Academy 993.2
2006 Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords 993.2
2039 27 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 983.5 28
2074 214 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 975.9 33.5
2075 90 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 975.8 50
2077 355 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 975.3 72
2098 Alain Bloch N/A 967.6
2141 Alejandro Alvarez Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 959.4
2142 Yudu Chen N/A 959.4
2156 63 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 953.1 43.1
2172 58 Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting 948.9 42.8
2186 Scott Tibbedeaux Black Tigers 944.7
2191 Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts 944.7
2187 Poyner Jackson Noble Science Academy 944.7
2188 Jonathan Lokos Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 944.7
2189 Wendall Wilson N/A 944.7
2185 Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala 944.7
2193 Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 944.7
2192 Jack Robledo Kron Martial Arts 944.7
2268 David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts 924.1
2274 21 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 923.3 36.9
2295 Kyle Robinson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 915.4
2337 36 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 902.5 37.6
2377 317 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 891.4 67
2494 21 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 858.2 50.8
2575 140 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 825.7 16.9
2585 Aaron Wheeler Blackfriar's School of Fence 821.6
2604 1 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 812.5 57.1
2615 Mitchell Kirshner Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 806.3
2643 207 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 795.7 46.8
2647 159 Chingyao Chang N/A 794.3 28.5
2663 Johannes Rasinkangas SoCal Swords 782.6
2667 123 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 781.3 13.5
2697 140 Paul Duffy Academy of Arms 763.5 20.1
2731 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 745.9
2730 Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy 745.9
2735 Pablo Lizama Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 744.9
2734 Pavel Isakov Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 744.9
2736 Tran Hung SoCal Swords 744.9
2737 Randall Brannan N/A 744.9
2740 Taylor Johnson SoCal Swords 744.9
2738 Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 744.9
2744 155 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 743.3 23
2811 128 Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence 667.9 20.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 2 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1878.9 33.1
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1787.5 15.8
18 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1684.1 1.3
33 39 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1634.1 116.7
36 15 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1617.2 66
47 5 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1574.7 27.8
55 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1554.8
73 12 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1519.2 23.4
79 67 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1515.9 125.5
82 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1508.3 8.6
92 111 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1493.2 173.9
93 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1491.7
110 20 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456 37.5
111 81 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1452.6 120.1
114 20 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1451.5 44.1
122 11 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1439.9 5.1
123 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1439.2
129 10 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1433.8 31.6
135 William Li Academie Duello 1429.3
142 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1417.9
148 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1404.3
154 144 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1396.5 173.3
168 2 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1382.3 18.8
171 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1373.6
180 172 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1365.5 198.2
195 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1351.7
218 Zachary Young Noble Science Academy 1325.1
232 124 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.4 144.5
236 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1304.3
250 Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective 1287.4
255 93 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii 1284.6 111.6
258 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 1281.4
260 78 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1279 92.2
265 103 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1274.8 92.9
269 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1272.2
271 Alberto Aquillue Sala de Armas El Batallador 1270.6
273 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1269.6
279 67 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1264.7 86.5
300 Tim Chou Kron Martial Arts 1247.1
307 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1240.5
310 84 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1236.4 51.7
336 Stacks Thompson Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1218
340 28 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1214.6 64
356 53 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1201.3 17.5
380 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1179.6
382 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1177.6
384 Richard Barberie Noble Science Academy 1174.3
385 Zacary Brown Noble Science Academy 1174.3
392 133 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1163.9 160.7
411 194 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1145.9 222.2
430 Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1129.7
438 22 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1124.1 57.6
439 Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun 1120
448 13 Shane Gibson N/A 1111.8 46.8
455 36 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1104.9 3.4
463 102 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1098 136.9
464 15 Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1096.9 46.1
470 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1091.3
477 Lucas Isolani F3 Sword Academy 1088.3
481 Victor Colón N/A 1085.4
483 201 Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts 1084.8 244.3
487 Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts 1082.9
488 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 1082.9
500 53 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1072.7 4.5
505 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1068.7
508 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1067.3
516 115 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 1062.4 57.1
529 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1053
531 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1046.4
541 Jasper Baluyut Kron Martial Arts 1040.8
555 84 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1021.3 38.5
557 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1019.8
564 23 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 1015.3 70.2
569 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1013.6
587 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 997.8
591 Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts 993.2
597 101 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 985 42.2
606 David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts 978
614 Andre Mailloux Noble Science Academy 972
615 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 967.7
616 164 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 966.5 104.6
620 Noah Schnoll Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 965.7
641 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 950.8
651 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 944.7
652 Michael Gibbons Loyal Order of the Sword 944.7
653 36 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 944.3 34.6
664 112 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 933.3 39.9
674 Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 916.9
677 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 915.4
678 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 914.3
687 83 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 909.6 18.7
713 Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala 885.5
721 71 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 874.4 1.1
736 118 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 858.1 51.6
757 Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 838.6
767 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 820.4
768 Jude Berg Noble Science Academy 820.4
769 Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy 819.4
770 Mitchell Kirshner Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 819.4
789 Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat 799.7
792 97 Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword 798.2 22.3
797 Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.1
800 Wendall Wilson N/A 790.3
802 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 788.7
804 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 788
809 Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy 777.4
823 Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy 757.1
829 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 745.9
830 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 744.9
837 Tony Huang Black Tigers 730.8
840 92 Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts 726.2 9.5
845 Jonathan Shackleford Mordhau Historical Combat 716
848 Isaac Hix Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 708.3
852 Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat 695.9
856 Joseph Chiappetta Loyal Order of the Sword 658.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 9 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1781.2 88.6
12 6 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1684.5 49.5
14 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1671.1
17 1 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1630.8 21.4
29 4 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1535.9 13.2
32 6 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1526.2 31.1
35 129 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1516.9 293.7
41 18 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1487.1 63
59 2 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1432.4 6.2
76 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1395
78 17 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1393.4 43.5
81 2 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1391.8 13
82 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1391.7
86 11 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1379.3 32.3
104 52 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1349.2 90.7
128 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1306
127 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1306
141 12 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1283.8 2.6
165 14 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1242.1 0.5
173 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1234
183 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1224.3
186 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1214.8
210 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1164.8
211 71 Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School 1163.3 94
241 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1106.5
248 Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1097.1
250 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1088.6
253 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1085.1
263 15 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1072.7 22.8
277 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1042.2
287 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1032.7
394 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 813.5
397 Dajiang Wang N/A 807
401 34 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 799.4 11.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
10 3 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1693 20.8
22 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1619.3
65 9 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1485 18.2
89 Scott Tibbedeaux Black Tigers 1419.9
93 160 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1413 234
95 159 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1410.3 231.3
122 30 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1369.3 46.1
123 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1369.2
144 87 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1342.8 133.6
148 Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1338.4
154 William Li Academie Duello 1333.4
174 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1307.8
180 166 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 1302.2 225
183 129 Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun 1295.7 192
198 78 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1279.3 118.8
205 171 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1268.7 234
213 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1251.8
217 61 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1247.7 89.3
220 12 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1243.2 1.5
235 78 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1222.6 119.5
236 Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts 1221.6
242 Benjamin Dubroc Fireblood Combat 1216.5
244 142 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1209.7 191.9
258 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1192.2
259 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1190.9
265 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1185.1
267 108 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1183.6 148
284 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1162
286 156 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1160.9 218.4
287 1 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1160.8 21.6
293 175 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 1157.1 247.5
296 32 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1153.9 16.7
297 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1149.3
298 251 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii 1149.3 409.6
303 183 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1143.1 253.7
310 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1130.6
316 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1118.4
325 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1109.2
326 Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1109.2
341 4 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 1095.5 18.3
349 Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1089.7
368 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1073.7
384 24 Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1057.1 60.7
389 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 1049.6
395 36 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1038.1 25.7
401 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1027.4
418 31 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1004.1 64.6
439 Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy 977.5
442 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 973.6
445 Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 972.8
459 Matthew Lawrence N/A 949.9
463 Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting 944.7
466 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 941.3
477 42 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 931.4 125.2
480 Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association 929.6
489 59 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 913.3 43.3
500 Shannon Regalbuto Turul HEMA 898.4
511 29 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 868.4 25.1
514 36 Jason Woo Chivalry Today 865.3 125.6
517 34 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 855.2 115.5
522 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 842.8
539 47 Andre Mailloux Noble Science Academy 819.6 38
544 Michael Rocha Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 806.1
551 Joseph Chiappetta Loyal Order of the Sword 800.5
555 Wendall Wilson N/A 796.6
558 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 792.4
561 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 787.5
567 Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 776.5
571 Charlotte Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword 774.1
576 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 754.7
581 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 744.9
582 Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense 742.9
588 Michelle Fredrickson Seven Swords Academy 736.3
591 Vika Haimov N/A 705.8
597 Isaac Hix Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 682.8
599 Noah Schnoll Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 668.1
600 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 662.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1889.9 3.2
6 13 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1681.7 101.1
9 4 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1647.2 16.8
21 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1578.2 16.7
22 31 Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1574.6 119.3
31 3 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii 1542.4 2.3
40 10 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1502.1 36.6
41 13 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1496.8 48.7
42 16 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1495.1 54.3
59 5 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1428.4 32.8
61 17 Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1425.2 52.8
75 31 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1356.1 122.2
78 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 1351.5 14.1
81 14 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1343 30.6
83 13 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 1334.6 37.1
87 2 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1320.1 6.1
94 1 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1296.5 16.7
142 8 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 1172 22.2
143 121 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1171.2 328.7
166 13 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1111.8 28
173 27 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1108.1 51.5
194 84 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1043.5 247.4
231 8 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 945.6 6.7
259 Sandy Morrison N/A 881.5
267 Mokshda Kaul Mordhau Historical Combat 859.7
276 20 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 845.8 108.8
279 Johannes Rasinkangas SoCal Swords 836.7
325 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 547.6