Kings Cup 2023

Date
January 13
Country
United States
State
Maryland
City
Lockport

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Singlestick 25 9
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 91 34
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 36 11
Mixed Steel Longsword 45 15
Mixed Steel Longsword 284 99
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 139 41
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 9
Mixed Steel Sabre 163 46
Mixed Steel Smallsword 88 31
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 81 26
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger 20 8
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler 27 7

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Feiyu Xie
Jessie Tatum
Jonathan Fath
Ian Larson Blacksburg Blades
Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club
Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Matthew Huller Boston Armizare
James Davis Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA
Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Benjamin Backe
Heather O'Sullivan
KC Caswell
Nancy Hiquet
Alexander Szramoski
Benjamin Ware
James Leliveld
John Thomas
Neil Satterlund
River Furlow
Shawn Harris
Thomas Curtis
Timothy Ware
Justin Hernandez
Lee Kristensen
Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms
Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms
Julie Gaunt Athena School of Arms
Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms
Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Rune Smith Battlefield KdF
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Mark Driggs Blacksburg Blades
William Ingalls Blacksburg Blades
Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword
Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes
Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare
David Lillethun Boston Armizare
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Ania Chaney Boston Armizare
Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Henry Reynolds Bucks Historical Longsword
Marlene Hurst Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jonathan Rider Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Heather OSullivan Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Angelica Gertel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
James Brasefield Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy
JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Kaz Strankowski Hudson Valley Fencing
Briana Lamb Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club
Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Sarah Smith Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Leila Bobrow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Nickolys Hinton Men At Arms Martial Arts
David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Sean Pabers Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Kainoa Chang Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Avery Barnard Montgomery County Historical Fencing
John Replogle Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Robert Cheng Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters
Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association
Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing
Donna Kalteyer Round Table Historical Fencing
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School
Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School
Padraig Stimac Schola St. George
Steven Hagan Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters
Marlene McGraw Scuffletown Federfechters
Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters
Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy
Erin Orbaker Society for Creative Anachronism
Virginie Delaitre Society for Creative Anachronism
Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism
Rohit Mathilakath Sword to Sword
Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre
Julio DeJesus Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts
Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy
Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy
Doug Trefun Tuathair Hema Academy
Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing
Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing
Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing
James McDonnell Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool William Ingalls Henry Kenyon LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Daniel Fong WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool William Ingalls Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Kartage Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool William Ingalls Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pool William Ingalls Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Dyer Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Tucker Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Dyer Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Tucker Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Table of 16 William Ingalls Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Quarters Richard Shepro William Ingalls WIN LOSS
Quarters Paul Kartage Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Quarters Daniel Fong Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Quarters Henry Kenyon Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Semi Richard Shepro Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Semi Stevi Parker Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Final Christopher Dyer Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Third Stevi Parker Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Matthew Huller Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Jason Kumar Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Szutenbach Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Huller Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Jason Kumar Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Craig Kellner Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Huller Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Jason Kumar Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Szutenbach Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Jason Kumar Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Jacob Baughn Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Alyssa Capel Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob Baughn Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Schneider Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Alyssa Capel Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Nicholas Schneider Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Obrzut Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Schneider Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Pierce Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Cheng Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Cheng Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Yuhan Guo David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool Kristofer Stanson Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Avery Barnard Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Justin Hernandez David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool Avery Barnard Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Yuhan Guo Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Avery Barnard David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Avery Barnard Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool David Lillethun Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Padraig Stimac Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Kenneth Gudel Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Kenneth Gudel Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Malcolm Ponte Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Padraig Stimac Blaise Simpson LOSS WIN
Pool Malcolm Ponte Kenneth Gudel LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Pablo Illing Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Dwain Crackel Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Pablo Illing Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Pool Dwain Crackel Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool Pablo Illing Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Pablo Illing Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Peter Concannon Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Jarred Thompson Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Crandall Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Peter Concannon Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Craig Kellner David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Padraig Stimac Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kristofer Stanson Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steven Obrzut Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Paul Groover Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Dwain Crackel Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Kenneth Gudel Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Nicholas Schneider Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kyle Crandall Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Derek Wise Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Robert Cheng Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Christopher Szutenbach Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Malcolm Ponte Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Avery Barnard Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Alyssa Capel Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Connor Kemp-Cowell Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jacob Baughn Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Piotr Przanowski Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Matthew Huller Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Dwain Crackel Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kenneth Gudel Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Daniel Daugherty Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Peter Concannon Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Joseph Lilly Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Richard Shepro Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Justin Hernandez Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Quarters Kristofer Stanson Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Quarters Kenneth Gudel Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Quarters Peter Concannon Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Quarters Connor Kemp-Cowell Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Semi Kristofer Stanson Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Semi Joseph Lilly Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Third Daniel Daugherty Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool John Durish James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Kristofer Stanson John Durish WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Fasolino Steve Sheets LOSS WIN
Pool James Darling Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Sheets Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool John Durish Greg Fasolino LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Kristofer Stanson Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Sheets James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool John Durish Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Sheets Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool James Darling Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Daugherty Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool John Durish Steve Sheets LOSS WIN
Pool Bryan Taylor Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Keith Cotter-Reilly Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Pool Nancy Hiquet Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Keith Cotter-Reilly Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Nancy Hiquet Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Pool Keith Cotter-Reilly Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Wall Nancy Hiquet WIN LOSS
Pool Malcolm Ponte Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Nancy Hiquet Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Pool Malcolm Ponte Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Nancy Hiquet Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Table of 16 John Durish Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Bryan Taylor Steve Sheets LOSS WIN
Quarters Kristofer Stanson Nancy Hiquet WIN LOSS
Quarters Daniel Daugherty Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Quarters James Darling Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Quarters Steve Sheets Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Semi Kristofer Stanson Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Semi James Darling Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Third Daniel Daugherty James Darling LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Julio DeJesus Shawn Harris LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Shawn Harris Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Jayson Barrons Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Julio DeJesus Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Henry Kenyon Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Shawn Harris Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Julio DeJesus Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Fasolino Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Julio DeJesus Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Shawn Harris Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Fasolino Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Julio DeJesus Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Greg Fasolino LOSS WIN
Pool Shawn Harris Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Keith Cotter-Reilly Benjamin Jarashow WIN LOSS
Pool Bryan Taylor Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Pool Keith Cotter-Reilly Monica Zamora-Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Bryan Taylor Monica Zamora-Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Jarashow Monica Zamora-Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Bryan Taylor Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Nancy Hiquet Mark Driggs LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Wall Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Mark Driggs Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Nancy Hiquet Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Mark Driggs Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Nancy Hiquet Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Mark Driggs WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Julio DeJesus Mark Driggs WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Greg Fasolino Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Nancy Hiquet Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Henry Kenyon Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Thomas Wall Shawn Harris LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Matthew Miraglia Bryan Taylor LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Thomas Amoroso Monica Zamora-Harris WIN LOSS
Quarters Julio DeJesus Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Quarters Stephen Dougherty Benjamin Jarashow WIN LOSS
Quarters Keith Cotter-Reilly Shawn Harris WIN LOSS
Quarters Thomas Amoroso Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Semi Jayson Barrons Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Semi Thomas Amoroso Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS WIN
Final Keith Cotter-Reilly Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Third Thomas Amoroso Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Benjamin Ware Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Creech Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Ware Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Lowry Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Arto Fama Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Ware Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool Genevieve Kelly Benjamin Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Arto Fama Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Creech Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Benjamin Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Lowry Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool Arto Fama Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Groover Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool Stephen Cheney Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Groover Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Cheney Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Wall Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Cheney Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Gleason Christopher Szutenbach LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Stephen Cheney Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Gleason Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Pool James Brasefield Avery Barnard WIN LOSS
Pool James Leliveld Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker Avery Barnard WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino James Brasefield WIN LOSS
Pool Avery Barnard Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker James Brasefield WIN LOSS
Pool James Leliveld Avery Barnard WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool James Leliveld James Brasefield LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Larson Feiyu Xie WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Pierce Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Grepares Feiyu Xie WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Larson Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Pierce Ian Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Feiyu Xie Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Eric Musgrove Fernan Gomez-Monedero LOSS WIN
Pool Harley Jelis Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Deraney Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Marshall Strong Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Deraney Harley Jelis LOSS WIN
Pool Marshall Strong Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Harley Jelis LOSS WIN
Pool Marshall Strong Christopher Deraney WIN LOSS
Pool Eric Musgrove Harley Jelis LOSS WIN
Pool Peter Concannon Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool James Davis Henry Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Pifer James Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Henry Reynolds Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Peter Concannon Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool James Davis Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Pifer Henry Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool James Davis Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Jayson Barrons Steven Hagan WIN LOSS
Pool Blaise Simpson Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Pool Pablo Illing Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Kartage Steven Hagan LOSS WIN
Pool Pablo Illing Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Jayson Barrons Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Hagan Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Pool Blaise Simpson Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Hagan Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob McDonald Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Ian Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob McDonald Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Jacob Baughn Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Wilson Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Jacob McDonald WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob Baughn Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Wilson Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Wilson Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool John Replogle Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool David Lillethun Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool John Replogle Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool John Replogle Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool David Lillethun Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool John Replogle David Lillethun LOSS WIN
Pool Bradley Smith Kainoa Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Dustin Collier Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Kainoa Chang JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Smith Dustin Collier WIN LOSS
Pool JD Minnick Craig Kellner LOSS WIN
Pool Kainoa Chang Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Bradley Smith JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Kainoa Chang Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Dustin Collier JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Smith Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Heather OSullivan Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool Jarred Thompson Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Heather OSullivan Kenneth Gudel LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Kenneth Gudel Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Heather OSullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Jarred Thompson Rohit Mathilakath LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Jarred Thompson Heather OSullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Henry Kenyon Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Lee Kristensen Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Christian Atos Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Lee Kristensen Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Lee Kristensen Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Atos Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Lee Kristensen Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Lindsey Mitchell Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Jeffrey Will Jonathan Rider WIN LOSS
Pool Lindsey Mitchell Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Jeffrey Will Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Rider Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Jeffrey Will Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Lindsey Mitchell Jonathan Rider WIN LOSS
Pool Brent Wang Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Ashley Hearn Jonathan Rider WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Bryan Taylor Neil Satterlund WIN LOSS
Pool Leila Bobrow Bryan Taylor LOSS WIN
Pool Cameron Low Neil Satterlund WIN LOSS
Pool Bryan Taylor Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Cameron Low Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Neil Satterlund Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Cameron Low Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Leila Bobrow Neil Satterlund WIN LOSS
Pool Richard Escoto Kaz Strankowski WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Cheng River Furlow LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry Kaz Strankowski WIN LOSS
Pool River Furlow Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Robert Cheng WIN LOSS
Pool Kaz Strankowski River Furlow LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Escoto Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Cheng Kaz Strankowski LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry River Furlow WIN LOSS
Pool Rune Smith Kristopher Micozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Robert N. Smith John Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Rune Smith Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Kristopher Micozzi John Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Robert N. Smith Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Rune Smith John Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Kristopher Micozzi Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Rune Smith Robert N. Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Tucker John Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Kristopher Micozzi Robert N. Smith WIN LOSS
Pool William Thompson Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Crandall Sean Pabers WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Pabers Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Crandall William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Schneider Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Pabers William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Dougherty Shawn Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Obrzut Alexander Szramoski LOSS WIN
Pool Alyssa Capel Shawn Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Szramoski Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Alyssa Capel Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Shawn Harris Alexander Szramoski LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Dougherty Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Obrzut Shawn Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Alyssa Capel Alexander Szramoski LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Pool Padraig Stimac Thomas Curtis WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Doug Trefun WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Thomas Curtis WIN LOSS
Pool Padraig Stimac Doug Trefun WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Thomas Curtis WIN LOSS
Pool Doug Trefun Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Curtis Doug Trefun LOSS WIN
Pool Padraig Stimac Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Hernandez Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Drake Stephens Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Timothy Ware Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Justin Hernandez Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Pool Timothy Ware Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Omkar Kale Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Pool Justin Hernandez Timothy Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Omkar Kale Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Timothy Ware Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Trevor Jones Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Ian Larson Robert N. Smith WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Heather OSullivan Harley Jelis LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Padraig Stimac Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Table of 128 James Brasefield Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Feiyu Xie Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Jarred Thompson John Replogle WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Jacob McDonald Avery Barnard WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Timothy Ware Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Richard Escoto Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Genevieve Kelly Blaise Simpson LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Stevi Parker Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Table of 128 James Davis Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Table of 128 David Lillethun Bryan Taylor LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Shawn Harris Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Table of 128 JD Minnick Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Kenneth Gudel Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Table of 128 James Leliveld Kaz Strankowski WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Storm Pulikkathara Alexander Szramoski LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Sean Pabers Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Paul Groover Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Brent Wang Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Michael Creech Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Andrew Gleason William Thompson LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Julie Gaunt Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Kyle Crandall Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Daniel Pierce Thomas Curtis WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Christian Atos Robert Cheng WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Christopher Deraney Ian Wilson WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Kainoa Chang Benjamin Ware WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Henry Reynolds Doug Trefun WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Neil Satterlund Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Craig Kellner Jonathan Rider WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Ian Larson Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Padraig Stimac Harley Jelis LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Ian Lowry Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nicholas Schneider Feiyu Xie LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Thomas Wall Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Dustin Collier Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Jacob McDonald Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Timothy Ware Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Jonathan Paulino Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Christopher Szutenbach Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Rohit Mathilakath Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Table of 64 James Davis Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Joseph Lilly Bryan Taylor WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Drake Stephens Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Table of 64 John Thomas Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Jayson Barrons Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Table of 64 James Leliveld Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Lee Kristensen Alexander Szramoski LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Zachary Showalter Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Benjamin Aycrigg Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Trevor Jones Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Stephen Dougherty Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Table of 64 River Furlow William Thompson LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Connor Kemp-Cowell Julie Gaunt WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Robert Sherry Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Daniel Pierce Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Christian Atos Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Christopher Deraney Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nathan Grepares Kainoa Chang WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Henry Reynolds Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Youseef Jaafar Steven Hagan WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Stephen Cheney Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Michael Tucker Harley Jelis WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Feiyu Xie Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Marshall Strong Dustin Collier WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Matthew Huller Jacob McDonald WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jonathan Paulino Christopher Szutenbach WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Rohit Mathilakath Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Joseph Lilly Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Table of 32 John Thomas Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Arto Fama Alexander Szramoski WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Benjamin Aycrigg Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Trevor Jones Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Table of 32 William Thompson Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Robert Sherry Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Piotr Przanowski Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Cameron Low Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Youseef Jaafar Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Michael Tucker Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Marshall Strong Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Bradley Smith Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Joseph Lilly Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Arto Fama Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Stephen Dougherty Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Daniel Pierce Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Nathan Grepares Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Quarters Michael Tucker Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Quarters Jayson Barrons Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Quarters Stephen Dougherty Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Quarters Stephen Cheney Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Semi Marshall Strong Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Semi Stephen Cheney Arto Fama WIN LOSS
Final Marshall Strong Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Third Jayson Barrons Arto Fama LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Robert Childs Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pool Kenneth Gudel Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Kenneth Gudel Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Childs Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Cameron Low Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Tyler Jachetta Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Collin Vredenburg Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Childs Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Tyler Jachetta Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Vredenburg Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Childs Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Vredenburg Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Omkar Kale Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Rezac Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Virginie Delaitre Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Christopher Dyer WIN LOSS
Pool Omkar Kale Virginie Delaitre WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Dyer Kevin Rezac WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Omkar Kale Kevin Rezac WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Virginie Delaitre WIN LOSS
Pool Omkar Kale Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Rezac Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Virginie Delaitre Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Virginie Delaitre Kevin Rezac LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Dyer Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Erin Orbaker WIN LOSS
Pool Youseef Jaafar Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Erin Orbaker Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Erin Orbaker Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Robin Beck Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Erin Orbaker Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Youseef Jaafar Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Creech Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Zachary Showalter Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Creech Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Paulino Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool JD Minnick Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pool Piotr Przanowski Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool JD Minnick Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Daugherty Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool JD Minnick Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Fong Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Daugherty Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Pool JD Minnick Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Daugherty Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Fong Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pool Piotr Przanowski Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Johnson Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW DRAW
Pool Jessie Tatum Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Amoroso Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Escoto Paul Groover DRAW DRAW
Pool Thomas Amoroso Matthew Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Jessie Tatum Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Jessie Tatum Matthew Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Amoroso Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Groover Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Jessie Tatum LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Thomas Amoroso DRAW DRAW
Pool Richard Escoto Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Amoroso Jessie Tatum LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool James Darling Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Fath Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Smith Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Gleason Blaise Simpson LOSS WIN
Pool James Darling Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Fath Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool Blaise Simpson Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Fath James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Bradley Smith Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Gleason James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Justin Hernandez Jonathan Fath LOSS WIN
Pool Bradley Smith Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool James Darling Blaise Simpson WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Fath Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Kevin Rezac Kenneth Gudel LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Virginie Delaitre Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Henry Kenyon Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Andrew Gleason Erin Orbaker WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Richard Escoto Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Tyler Jachetta Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Robin Beck Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Blaise Simpson Michael Creech LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Daniel Fong Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Dyer Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jason Kumar Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Matthew Johnson Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kevin Murakoshi Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Collin Vredenburg Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Piotr Przanowski Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Richard Escoto Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Robert Childs Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Table of 32 JD Minnick Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jessie Tatum Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Joseph Lilly Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Michael Creech Jonathan Fath LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jonathan Paulino Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Steven Obrzut James Darling WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Kristofer Stanson Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Cameron Low Daniel Fong LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Derek Wise Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Collin Vredenburg Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Bradley Smith Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Table of 16 JD Minnick Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Joseph Lilly Jessie Tatum WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Yuhan Guo Jonathan Fath LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kristofer Stanson Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Quarters Daniel Fong Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Quarters Piotr Przanowski Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Quarters Joseph Lilly Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarters Jonathan Fath Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Semi Kevin Murakoshi Daniel Fong WIN LOSS
Semi Robert Childs Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Final Kevin Murakoshi Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Third Daniel Fong Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Steve Sheets Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Julio DeJesus WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Daugherty Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Julio DeJesus Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Daugherty Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Julio DeJesus Steve Sheets LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Pool Julio DeJesus Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Pool James Darling Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Malcolm Ponte Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Julio DeJesus Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Quarters Robert Childs Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Quarters James Darling Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Quarters Kristofer Stanson Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Quarters Steve Sheets Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Semi Daniel Daugherty Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Semi Kevin Murakoshi Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Final Robert Childs Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Third Kristofer Stanson Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Arjan Mann Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Anonymous fighter Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Johnson Fernan Gomez-Monedero LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Jonathan Gordon WIN LOSS
Pool Melissa Newman-Evans Arjan Mann LOSS WIN
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Johnson Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Gordon Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Arjan Mann Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Melissa Newman-Evans Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Gordon Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Fernan Gomez-Monedero Arjan Mann WIN LOSS
Pool Piotr Przanowski Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Johnson Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Gordon Arjan Mann WIN LOSS
Pool Piotr Przanowski Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Johnson Arjan Mann WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Gordon Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Tucker Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Kristofer Stanson Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Fasolino Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Escoto Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Fasolino Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Tucker Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Kristofer Stanson Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Richard Escoto Greg Fasolino LOSS WIN
Pool Kristofer Stanson Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Wilson Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Buettner Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Wilson Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Buettner Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Wilson Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Buettner Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool James McDonnell Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Childs Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Rezac Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob Baughn James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Groover Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Childs Kevin Rezac WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob Baughn Craig Kellner LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Kevin Rezac DRAW DRAW
Pool Robert Childs Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Pool Jacob Baughn Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Pool James McDonnell Kevin Rezac LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Groover Craig Kellner LOSS WIN
Pool Jacob Baughn Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool James McDonnell Craig Kellner LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Childs Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Craig Kellner Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Childs James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Padraig Stimac Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Jayson Barrons Benjamin Jarashow WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Pool William Ingalls Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Padraig Stimac Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Tyler Jachetta Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Pool William Ingalls Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Jayson Barrons Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Padraig Stimac Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Jarashow Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool William Ingalls Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pool William Ingalls Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Pool Tyler Jachetta Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Jarashow Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Pool William Ingalls Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Kartage Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Leila Bobrow Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Dougherty Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool John Thomas Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Kartage Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Trevor Jones Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Stephen Dougherty Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool John Thomas Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Trevor Jones Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Dougherty Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool John Thomas Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Paul Kartage Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Leila Bobrow Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Stephen Dougherty Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Trevor Jones Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Obrzut Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Paul Kartage Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool John Thomas Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool John Durish Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Feiyu Xie Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool John Durish Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Fong Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Hirsch Feiyu Xie WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Fong John Durish WIN LOSS
Pool Feiyu Xie Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Hirsch Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Fong Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool John Durish Feiyu Xie LOSS WIN
Pool Youseef Jaafar Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Hirsch Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Fong Feiyu Xie WIN LOSS
Pool John Durish Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Youseef Jaafar Steven Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Feiyu Xie Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Fong Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool John Durish Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Youseef Jaafar Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Paul Groover Ian Wilson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Pablo Illing Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Jacob Baughn Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Matthew Miraglia Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Kevin Rezac Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Leila Bobrow Craig Kellner LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Padraig Stimac Feiyu Xie LOSS WIN
Table of 64 John Thomas James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Tyler Jachetta William Ingalls WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Omkar Kale Matthew Johnson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 John Durish Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Richard Shepro Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Paul Groover Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Paul Kartage Steven Hirsch WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Pablo Illing Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jacob Baughn Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steven Obrzut Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kevin Rezac Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jonathan Gordon Craig Kellner WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Youseef Jaafar Feiyu Xie WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Daniel Fong Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christian Buettner John Thomas WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Benjamin Jarashow Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Omkar Kale Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Piotr Przanowski Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Yuhan Guo Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Richard Shepro Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Paul Kartage Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Jacob Baughn Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Trevor Jones Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kevin Murakoshi Jonathan Gordon LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Daniel Fong Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Christian Buettner Benjamin Jarashow WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Piotr Przanowski Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Dustin Collier Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Quarters Jayson Barrons Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarters Kristofer Stanson Jonathan Gordon WIN LOSS
Quarters Youseef Jaafar Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Quarters Piotr Przanowski Dustin Collier WIN LOSS
Semi Kristofer Stanson Robert Childs WIN LOSS
Semi Youseef Jaafar Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Final Kristofer Stanson Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Third Piotr Przanowski Robert Childs WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Briana Lamb Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Julie Gaunt Briana Lamb WIN LOSS
Pool Piotr Przanowski Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Julie Gaunt Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Piotr Przanowski Briana Lamb WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Pool Christian Buettner Briana Lamb WIN LOSS
Pool Julie Gaunt Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Dustin Collier Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Pool JD Minnick Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool James McDonnell JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool James McDonnell Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Lilly JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Alyssa Capel James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Lilly James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Hirsch Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Ania Chaney Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Ania Chaney Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool John Thomas Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Childs Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool Kenneth Gudel John Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Childs Kenneth Gudel WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Obrzut Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool John Thomas Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Kenneth Gudel Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Fasolino John Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Obrzut Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Kenneth Gudel Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Pool John Thomas Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Pool Malcolm Ponte Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Backe Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Jeffrey Will Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Backe Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Jeffrey Will Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Backe Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Pool Jeffrey Will Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Henry Kenyon Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Pool Benjamin Backe Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Murakoshi Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Johnson Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Pool Yuhan Guo Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Nolan Lacy Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Johnson Leila Bobrow WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Pool Leila Bobrow David Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool Nolan Lacy Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Youseef Jaafar Jonathan Gordon WIN LOSS
Pool Nickolys Hinton Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Youseef Jaafar Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Nickolys Hinton Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Youseef Jaafar Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Nickolys Hinton Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Nolan Lacy Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Ania Chaney Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jonathan Gordon Nickolys Hinton LOSS WIN
Table of 32 James McDonnell Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Christina Tamer Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Alyssa Capel David Rowe LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Leila Bobrow John Thomas LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Henry Kenyon Dustin Collier LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Yuhan Guo Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Malcolm Ponte Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Benjamin Backe Greg Fasolino LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Matthew Johnson Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Kenneth Gudel JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kevin Murakoshi Briana Lamb WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Jeffrey Will Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Nickolys Hinton Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Christian Buettner Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Table of 16 John Thomas David Rowe LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Dustin Collier Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Greg Fasolino Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Julie Gaunt Matthew Johnson LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kevin Murakoshi JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Quarters Nickolys Hinton Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarters David Rowe Steven Hirsch LOSS WIN
Quarters Dustin Collier Greg Fasolino WIN LOSS
Quarters Kevin Murakoshi Matthew Johnson WIN LOSS
Semi Robert Childs Steven Hirsch WIN LOSS
Semi Dustin Collier Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Final Robert Childs Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Third Dustin Collier Steven Hirsch WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Melissa Newman-Evans Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Sarah Smith KC Caswell WIN LOSS
Pool Stevi Parker Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool KC Caswell Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Stevi Parker Sarah Smith WIN LOSS
Pool KC Caswell Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Sarah Smith Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker KC Caswell WIN LOSS
Pool Sarah Smith Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Donna Kalteyer WIN LOSS
Pool Storm Pulikkathara Marlene Hurst LOSS WIN
Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo Donna Kalteyer WIN LOSS
Pool Storm Pulikkathara Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Pool Donna Kalteyer Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool Donna Kalteyer Marlene Hurst LOSS WIN
Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Pool Leila Bobrow Alyssa Capel LOSS WIN
Pool Monica Zamora-Harris Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Leila Bobrow Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Alyssa Capel Monica Zamora-Harris WIN LOSS
Pool Genevieve Kelly Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Monica Zamora-Harris Leila Bobrow LOSS WIN
Pool Alyssa Capel Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Leila Bobrow Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Monica Zamora-Harris Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Genevieve Kelly Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Heather O'Sullivan Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Pool Melissa Sakakura Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Heather O'Sullivan Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Pool Melissa Sakakura Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Heather O'Sullivan Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Melissa Sakakura WIN LOSS
Pool Lindsey Mitchell Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Heather O'Sullivan Melissa Sakakura LOSS WIN
Pool Jenevieve Frank Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Angelica Gertel Marlene McGraw LOSS WIN
Pool Tanya Smith Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Angelica Gertel Jenevieve Frank WIN LOSS
Pool Tanya Smith Marlene McGraw WIN LOSS
Pool Rune Smith Angelica Gertel LOSS WIN
Pool Jenevieve Frank Tanya Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Marlene McGraw Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Tanya Smith Angelica Gertel LOSS WIN
Pool Marlene McGraw Jenevieve Frank LOSS WIN
Pool Angelica Gertel Ania Chaney LOSS WIN
Pool Jenevieve Frank Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Pool Ania Chaney Marlene McGraw LOSS WIN
Pool Rune Smith Ania Chaney LOSS WIN
Pool Tanya Smith Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Sarah Smith Ania Chaney WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jenevieve Frank Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Storm Pulikkathara Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Leila Bobrow Angelica Gertel WIN LOSS
Table of 32 KC Caswell Alyssa Capel LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Melissa Sakakura Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tanya Smith Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Heather O'Sullivan Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Monica Zamora-Harris Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Donna Kalteyer Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Sarah Smith Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Jenevieve Frank Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Leila Bobrow Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Alyssa Capel Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Melissa Sakakura Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Tanya Smith Marlene McGraw LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Lindsey Mitchell Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Christina Tamer Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Quarters Ashley Hearn Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Quarters Kristine Aagot Konsmo Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Quarters Marlene McGraw Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Quarters Stevi Parker Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Semi Constance Burns Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Semi Genevieve Kelly Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Final Veronica Young Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Third Christina Tamer Constance Burns LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Kings Cup 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1902.3 18.2
9 6 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1889.8 58.2
28 25 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1749.1 48.8
39 4 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1731.6 18
41 9 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1727.5 21
43 6 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1721.1 14.6
62 37 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1686.1 53.3
66 14 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1675.3 21.3
79 59 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1655.6 60.7
92 32 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1641.8 43.7
114 56 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1615.9 50.5
133 42 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1601.2 39.8
141 20 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1597.4 23.7
151 74 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1583.9 58.2
191 18 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1554.5 19.6
192 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1553.9 2.3
213 25 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1538 19.9
218 129 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1533.2 70.1
261 44 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1508.9 25.7
296 17 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1494.9 16.9
300 2 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1494.1 9.8
314 50 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1485.9 31.5
373 780 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1450.9 265.5
376 69 Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1450.1 32.2
405 33 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1437 11.3
417 157 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1434.7 69.8
419 120 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1433.7 54.3
423 86 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1433.1 38.5
435 35 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1429.9 21.2
459 410 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418.4 155.8
463 17 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1417.5 11.8
498 761 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1404.9 250.3
533 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1389.5
534 Alexander Szramoski N/A 1389.1
573 51 Lee Kristensen N/A 1375.4 25.4
583 551 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1371.7 181.6
635 291 Rohit Mathilakath Sword to Sword 1352.8 105.6
665 617 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1342.4 194.8
684 10 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1336.1 6.9
687 John Thomas N/A 1334.8
742 202 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1319.3 77.2
748 91 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1318.3 44.2
785 188 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1306.8 71.9
797 53 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1304.3 36.3
830 50 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.6 5.8
843 30 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1287.3 27.2
882 76 Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1272.5 34.5
898 Kainoa Chang Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1266.1
900 18 Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1265.6 7.4
907 263 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1264.2 83.6
916 243 Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy 1260.8 77.8
956 633 Steven Hagan Schola St. George 1251.3 187.9
1062 141 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1221.5 51.3
1107 111 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1206.6 40.2
1151 255 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1197.7 56.7
1156 456 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1197.3 140.2
1161 238 Ian Larson Blacksburg Blades 1196.4 77.5
1174 118 Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194 48.8
1251 190 James Brasefield Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1173 66.4
1279 1071 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 1164.4 332.5
1295 235 James Davis Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1160 81.2
1327 19 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1150.7 10.5
1335 33 Julie Gaunt Athena School of Arms 1149.3 8
1372 11 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1139 16.8
1398 Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1131.2
1404 Feiyu Xie N/A 1130.3
1459 River Furlow N/A 1119.2
1473 Julio DeJesus Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts 1114.6
1481 James Leliveld N/A 1112.4
1523 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1100.7
1547 511 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1092.8 165.6
1605 2 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1075.7 16
1672 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms 1058.9
1739 Shawn Harris N/A 1043.2
1748 Timothy Ware N/A 1041.4
1801 148 Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1026.5 20.9
1826 Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword 1019.2
1836 Doug Trefun Tuathair Hema Academy 1016.2
1848 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1012.8
1865 Jonathan Rider Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1008.1
1888 Henry Reynolds Bucks Historical Longsword 1002.1
1889 Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1002.1
1906 Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy 998.9
1931 324 Mark Driggs Blacksburg Blades 991.1 124.2
1982 19 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 979.3 23.2
1998 76 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 975 52.4
2138 Leila Bobrow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 933.7
2167 161 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 925.6 85.8
2175 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 923.7
2184 Benjamin Ware N/A 920.9
2225 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 907.9
2291 Avery Barnard Montgomery County Historical Fencing 887.3
2296 18 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 886.1 24.8
2302 Justin Hernandez N/A 884.5
2318 Neil Satterlund N/A 879.2
2345 Heather OSullivan Capital Kunst des Fechtens 871.6
2359 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 868.6
2402 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 856.6
2439 Kaz Strankowski Hudson Valley Fencing 840.6
2497 John Replogle Montgomery County Historical Fencing 818.3
2520 Nancy Hiquet N/A 805.5
2534 Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens 798.8
2580 Sean Pabers Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 771.5
2587 Robert Cheng Montgomery County Historical Fencing 767
2597 Thomas Curtis N/A 760.1
2602 Rune Smith Battlefield KdF 756.1
2675 122 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 699.5 0.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
7 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1803.3 51.8
18 8 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1682.7 38
22 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1671.6
23 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1671.4 40.5
58 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1543.4
89 12 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1491.3 31
110 17 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1447.7 30.1
130 264 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1418.5 302.4
131 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417.8
138 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1403.6
141 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1399.8
158 39 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1373 57.8
178 95 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1350.4 114.7
199 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1325.2
201 33 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1324.7 54.7
223 Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism 1293.7
278 18 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1240.4 7.9
282 108 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1234.6 116.3
302 4 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1219.4 5.3
303 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1218.8
317 396 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1206.1 445.5
318 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1204.3
336 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms 1187.7
376 John Thomas N/A 1143.8
437 Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1084.8
439 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1083.8
451 16 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1072.3 2.7
467 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1060.7
471 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1059.8
488 Feiyu Xie N/A 1040.8
491 246 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1036.6 365.4
500 197 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1020.4 230.5
530 86 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 998.5 70.1
538 Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy 985.6
550 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 975.9
591 Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 940.8
625 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 900.6
646 William Ingalls Blacksburg Blades 883.8
649 67 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 877.2 51.9
658 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 869
679 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 843.8
685 51 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 840.2 29.1
741 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 751.1
752 James McDonnell Virginia Academy of Fencing 723.6
767 Leila Bobrow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 626.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2036.1 121.5
3 11 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1761.1 137.4
6 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1734.1 17.4
15 Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism 1648.4
17 1 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1615.5 18.7
36 34 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1485.7 103.5
55 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1431
72 Jessie Tatum N/A 1393.4
73 Jonathan Fath N/A 1392.7
76 20 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1385.3 59.5
93 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1351.8
95 22 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1350 71.7
115 12 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1307.8 49.5
116 99 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1307.6 230.7
118 11 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1303.8 2.9
122 65 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1294.6 170.9
127 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1283.6
129 13 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1277.3 1.2
150 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1245
152 195 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1240.4 468.4
156 22 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.7 82.5
161 17 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1232.7 79.8
165 38 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1218.5 41.6
174 25 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1204.7 7.6
203 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1130.4
215 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1108.5
218 27 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1107 12.3
219 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1106
243 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1058.6
245 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1057.9
273 2 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007 43.7
275 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1006
278 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1001.9
292 66 Justin Hernandez N/A 970.7 82.2
312 Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens 945.2
313 Erin Orbaker Society for Creative Anachronism 944.6
316 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 941.1
328 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms 916.5
333 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 904.7
341 Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens 879.6
345 23 Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens 873.4 27.7
365 Virginie Delaitre Society for Creative Anachronism 824.2
379 35 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 767.6 10.2
386 Julio DeJesus Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts 714.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1897.4 57.2
12 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1747.7 69.7
46 16 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1568.5 80.7
66 70 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1510.2 171
76 65 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1474.2 153.2
79 20 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1469.1 28.6
101 31 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1426.5 44
103 20 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1425.3 60.2
109 18 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1419.1 65.6
111 25 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1418.7 85.4
116 15 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1409.6 65.5
122 15 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1397.9 68.4
139 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1372.9
144 169 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1364 285.2
159 12 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.8 58.5
176 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1304.8
180 2 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1301.7 49
227 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1239.6
246 Justin Hernandez N/A 1224.6
254 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1215.3
325 7 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1127.8 75.8
336 98 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1115.4 66.2
342 Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1105.2
361 Nancy Hiquet N/A 1080.5
376 64 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1067.9 12.4
389 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1047.5
395 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1038
405 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1019.3
407 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1015.8
417 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 999.5
418 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 997.5
438 Avery Barnard Montgomery County Historical Fencing 977.1
440 86 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 975.2 24.1
485 13 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 918 122.2
486 104 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 917.9 47.2
507 83 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 886.1 14.5
514 Robert Cheng Montgomery County Historical Fencing 873.8
517 42 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 869.9 82.7
556 Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy 791.3
568 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 774.6
577 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 757.1
596 93 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 722.2 17.4