Queens Gambit 2023

Date
July 14
Country
United States
State
North Carolina
City
Charlotte

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 204 44
Mixed Steel Longsword 120 25
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 147 33
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 65 14
Mixed Spear 93 20
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 58 17
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 47 11

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Kyle Potts
Timothy Ware
Marian Zhang 13th Scholars
Maxwell Chamberlain Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Matthew Jenkins Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Daniel Price Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
sara hampton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Jerrod White Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Ricky Keller Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
John Blood Athens School of Arms
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms
Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms
John Pence Athens School of Arms
John Haley Athens School of Arms
Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms
Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword
Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Bo Davis Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Jonathan Yi Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Will Baisden Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School
Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing
John Replogle Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Kai Chang Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Thomas Sullivan Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Jared Salazar Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Sam Lumsden-Cook Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Ian Soule Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Marie Sibaja Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Julian Trutmann Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Mark Blanchette Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Shawn Gruber Schola St. George
Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George
Padraig Stimac Schola St. George
Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina
Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Cameron Schapp Sword Circle-LLC
Christian McLamb Sword Circle-LLC
Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Jessie Allen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Nick Eddy Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Raina He Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Chris Mineweaser Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild
Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild
Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild
Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild
Logan Sites Triangle Sword Guild
Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild
Kyle Pruett Triangle Sword Guild
Trevor Richardson Triangle Sword Guild
Christopher Birchfield Triangle Sword Guild
Colt Clarson Triangle Sword Guild
James McDonnell Virginia Academy of Fencing
David Rayburn Warriors of Ash
Ziggy Lindsey Warriors of Ash
David Henderson Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Thomas Hanks Daniel McLaurin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Thomas Hanks DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel McLaurin Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel McLaurin Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Sullivan Julian Trutmann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Thomas Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Richardson Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julian Trutmann Trevor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Sullivan Trevor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Julian Trutmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Wall Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Dustin Broglio DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Potts Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Mineweaser Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Padraig Stimac Christian McLamb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian McLamb Ed Wells LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Chris Mineweaser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Padraig Stimac Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Mineweaser Christian McLamb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Kai Chang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Chang John Haley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter John Haley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Chang Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Nick Eddy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Matthew Miraglia DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nick Eddy Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Haley Nick Eddy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Ware Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway Timothy Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Replogle Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Timothy Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Replogle John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Mark Blanchette DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Blanchette Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerrod White Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Soule Lawrence Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Blanchette Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Soule Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Ian Soule LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Baisden Sam Lumsden-Cook DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Will Baisden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Christopher Deraney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Henderson Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Henderson Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster David Henderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Baisden Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Benjamin Aycrigg Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Padraig Stimac Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ian Soule Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Benjamin Aycrigg John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Padraig Stimac Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Padraig Stimac Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Benjamin Aycrigg Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Trevor Richardson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Lumsden-Cook Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Trevor Richardson Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Lumsden-Cook Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Lumsden-Cook Trevor Richardson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel McLaurin Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Trevor Richardson Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kurt Holtfreter Kyle Callaway LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Wall Shawn Gruber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Chris Mineweaser Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Wall Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kyle Callaway Kai Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kurt Holtfreter Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chris Mineweaser Kai Chang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shawn Gruber Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kyle Callaway Chris Mineweaser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shawn Gruber Kai Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kurt Holtfreter Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dustin Broglio Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jerrod White Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Will Baisden DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lawrence Robinson Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Matthew Miraglia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Will Baisden Lawrence Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Will Baisden Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lawrence Robinson Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Blanchette David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Max Fishman Julian Trutmann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn Christopher Deraney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Haley Julian Trutmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Blanchette Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn Julian Trutmann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christopher Deraney Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Max Fishman John Haley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Blanchette Christopher Deraney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Escoto Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Replogle Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Sullivan Ed Wells LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Erik Graef Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Timothy Ware Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Replogle Nick Eddy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ed Wells Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nick Eddy Erik Graef LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Timothy Ware Thomas Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Replogle Erik Graef LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nick Eddy Thomas Sullivan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Ziggy Lindsey Timothy Ware LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Alexander Foster Lawrence Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Peter Concannon Kurt Holtfreter DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Sam Lumsden-Cook Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Benjamin Aycrigg Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Lawrence Robinson Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Alexander Foster Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Robert Mayo Sam Lumsden-Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Benjamin Aycrigg Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Lawrence Robinson Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Robert Mayo Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Benjamin Aycrigg Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Henderson Shawn Gruber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Haley Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Henderson Timothy Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jake Lake Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 John Blood Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Henderson Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Blood Timothy Ware WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Callaway John Haley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Shawn Gruber Timothy Ware LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Blood John Haley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Callaway David Henderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Richard Escoto Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ziggy Lindsey Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Christopher Deraney Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Julian Trutmann Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Padraig Stimac Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Christopher Deraney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Julian Trutmann Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Richard Escoto Christopher Deraney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ziggy Lindsey Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Julian Trutmann Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Chris Mineweaser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Trevor Richardson Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Aiden Lewis Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kai Chang Chris Mineweaser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kai Chang Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel McLaurin Trevor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Chris Mineweaser Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Trevor Richardson Kai Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Dustin Broglio Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Blanchette Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Mark Blanchette Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Wall Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Blanchette Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Omkar Kale Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Wall Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ed Wells Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jerrod White Will Baisden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Replogle Nick Eddy DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Will Baisden Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Rayburn Nick Eddy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Sullivan Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Will Baisden Nick Eddy DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Max Fishman Thomas Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Rayburn John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Max Fishman Jerrod White LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Thomas Sullivan John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 David Rayburn Will Baisden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Matthew Miraglia Lawrence Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Benjamin Aycrigg Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 John Blood Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Lawrence Robinson Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Matthew Miraglia John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Lawrence Robinson John Blood WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maxwell Chamberlain Ashley Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maxwell Chamberlain Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Ashley Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Maxwell Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hanks Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raina He Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raina He Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raina He Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jared Salazar Marie Sibaja DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Marie Sibaja LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jared Salazar Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Jared Salazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Jonathan Yi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Casey Boatwright Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bo Davis Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Metcalf Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Price Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Daniel Price WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Price Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Kasey McClelland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 sara hampton Marian Zhang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland sara hampton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang Kasey McClelland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 sara hampton Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Groover Bo Davis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Paul Groover Cameron Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kasey McClelland Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bo Davis Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Paul Groover Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bo Davis Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Yi Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Maxwell Chamberlain William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Yi Jason Pajski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Shane Meeks William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Maxwell Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Yi Maxwell Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shane Meeks Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Rachel Carlyle DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Kyle Peltier Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Kyle Peltier DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Quoc Lieu Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Quoc Lieu Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kyle Peltier Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Price Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Daniel Price WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marian Zhang Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Price Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks Jared Salazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 sara hampton Jared Salazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raina He sara hampton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks sara hampton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raina He Jared Salazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks Raina He WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Cameron Metcalf Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Quoc Lieu Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Shane Meeks Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Maxwell Chamberlain Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Shane Meeks Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Maxwell Chamberlain Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Shane Meeks Maxwell Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bo Davis Kyle Peltier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Johann Lopez Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kasey McClelland Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jonathan Yi Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Paul Groover Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kasey McClelland Johann Lopez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Paul Groover Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jonathan Yi Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kasey McClelland Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Hanks Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 William Thompson Marie Sibaja WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Hanks William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Connor Gibson Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Hanks Marie Sibaja LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Connor Gibson Marie Sibaja LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ashley Hanks Connor Gibson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 William Thompson Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Rebecca Glass Daniel Price LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Rebecca Glass Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Daniel Price Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Megan Pajski sara hampton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Price sara hampton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Rebecca Glass sara hampton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Raina He Jared Salazar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jared Salazar Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Rachel Carlyle Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Raina He Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jared Salazar Marian Zhang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Raina He Marian Zhang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Quoc Lieu Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Shane Meeks Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Paul Groover Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Cameron Metcalf Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Quoc Lieu Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Cameron Metcalf Paul Groover DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Sites Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Lumsden-Cook Michael Croke DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Jesse Shelton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Logan Sites Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Shelton Sam Lumsden-Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Shelton Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Lumsden-Cook Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Soule Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donovan McCain Christopher Birchfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colt Clarson Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto John Pence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Birchfield Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donovan McCain Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colt Clarson Christopher Birchfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Soule John Pence DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Donovan McCain Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colt Clarson Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Hanks John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ricky Keller Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Ricky Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian McLamb Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ricky Keller Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerrod White Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerrod White Christian McLamb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerrod White Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Christian McLamb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Blanchette Cameron Schapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Blanchette Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Schapp Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Blanchette Kyle Pruett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Padraig Stimac Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Schapp Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Jesse Shelton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Matthew Jenkins Cameron Schapp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonas Mitchell Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Padraig Stimac Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Robert Mayo Cameron Schapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jesse Shelton Matthew Jenkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonas Mitchell Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Schapp Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jesse Shelton Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Robert Mayo Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jake Lake Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Padraig Stimac Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Keith Hamm Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Pence Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Logan Sites WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Donovan McCain Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 John Pence Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ricky Keller Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ricky Keller Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Pence Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Donovan McCain Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ricky Keller Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster Thomas Hanks DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Blanchette Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Colt Clarson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ian Soule Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Birchfield Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Colt Clarson Mark Blanchette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ian Soule Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Blanchette Christopher Birchfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Colt Clarson Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jerrod White Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ian Soule Christopher Birchfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Escoto Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Sam Lumsden-Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ziggy Lindsey Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Michael Croke Richard Vang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Richard Escoto Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ziggy Lindsey Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ziggy Lindsey Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Croke Sam Lumsden-Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jonas Mitchell Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Cameron Schapp Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Robert Mayo Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Jonas Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Logan Sites Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks Cameron Schapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jonas Mitchell Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jesse Shelton Logan Sites WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Cameron Schapp Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Alexander Foster Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Robert Mayo Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Padraig Stimac Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ian Soule Colt Clarson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Donovan McCain Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Matthew Jenkins Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Padraig Stimac Ian Soule DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Donovan McCain Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Colt Clarson Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Matthew Jenkins Donovan McCain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Colt Clarson Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Padraig Stimac Daniel Chastanet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Ricky Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jake Lake Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Aiden Lewis John Pence DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ricky Keller Mark Blanchette DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Jake Lake Omkar Kale DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ricky Keller Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jake Lake John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Blanchette Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Peter Concannon Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 John Pence Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Aiden Lewis Mark Blanchette WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Pruett Jerrod White DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Richard Vang Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Ziggy Lindsey Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Richard Escoto Jerrod White LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Christopher Birchfield Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Michael Croke Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ziggy Lindsey Jerrod White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Sam Lumsden-Cook Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Pruett Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Michael Croke Christopher Birchfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Christopher Birchfield Sam Lumsden-Cook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Richard Escoto Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Jesse Shelton Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Thomas Hanks Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 sara hampton Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 sara hampton Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 sara hampton Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lisa Losito Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Metcalf Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hanks Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Ashley Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hanks Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks Jonathan Yi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Cameron Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Quoc Lieu Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks Johann Lopez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Yi Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ashley Hanks Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lisa Losito Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 sara hampton Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 sara hampton Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski Kevin Stockwell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 sara hampton Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Megan Pajski Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Collin Vredenburg Joseph Ceirante DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Jonathan Yi Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Cameron Metcalf Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Collin Vredenburg Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Connor Gibson Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Quoc Lieu Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Lisa Losito Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Johann Lopez Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jonathan Yi Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Cameron Metcalf Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Quoc Lieu Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Megan Pajski Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 sara hampton Rachel Carlyle DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Megan Pajski Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Rachel Carlyle Ashley Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jason Pajski sara hampton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Rachel Carlyle Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Megan Pajski sara hampton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ashley Hanks Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kevin Stockwell Ashley Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Collin Vredenburg Cameron Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Johann Lopez Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Hanks Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Hanks Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Mineweaser Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Pence Chris Mineweaser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Potts Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Pence Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Mineweaser Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Pence Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colt Clarson Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Joseph Lilly DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 David Henderson James McDonnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colt Clarson Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Henderson Colt Clarson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster David Henderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James McDonnell Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Robert Mayo Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kyle Potts Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Robert Mayo Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Blood Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Chastanet Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Blood Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bo Davis Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks Colt Clarson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Colt Clarson Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Colt Clarson Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale Chris Mineweaser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Chris Mineweaser James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James McDonnell John Pence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale James McDonnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chris Mineweaser John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski David Henderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Vang Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ziggy Lindsey Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Alexander Foster John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Potts Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Colt Clarson John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Alexander Foster Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Potts John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Peter Concannon Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Colt Clarson Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kyle Potts Colt Clarson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Hanks David Henderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Chris Mineweaser Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Omkar Kale Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Chris Mineweaser David Henderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Robert Mayo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Chris Mineweaser Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Omkar Kale David Henderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bo Davis David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Pence Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Daniel Chastanet David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 John Pence Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 David Rayburn John Pence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Richard Vang James McDonnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 James McDonnell Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jason Pajski Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Richard Vang Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Connor Gibson James McDonnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Richard Vang Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Kyle Potts Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Colt Clarson Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Pruett Logan Sites DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Pruett Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Kyle Pruett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Sites Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Schapp Daniel McLaurin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster Cameron Schapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Alexander Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel McLaurin Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Schapp Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Pence Cameron Schapp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber John Pence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Pence Daniel McLaurin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Foster John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Haley Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale John Haley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Hanks Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donovan McCain Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Haley Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Donovan McCain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Rayburn David Henderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Blood David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Henderson John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Wall John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Henderson Thomas Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Wall David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Alexander Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Wall John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Thomas Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Blood Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Wall Alexander Foster DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel McLaurin Donovan McCain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kyle Pruett Cameron Schapp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel McLaurin Cameron Schapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kyle Pruett Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Donovan McCain Kyle Pruett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Schapp Donovan McCain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale David Henderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Logan Sites Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Omkar Kale Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Logan Sites Omkar Kale DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Henderson Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Hanks David Henderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Pence John Haley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ed Wells David Rayburn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Haley Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Pence David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ed Wells Shawn Gruber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Rayburn John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shawn Gruber John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Haley Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Shawn Gruber David Rayburn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Pence Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Thomas Wall Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 John Haley Donovan McCain WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raina He Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raina He Jessie Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Jessie Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raina He Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessie Allen Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Jessie Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raina He Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja Jason Pajski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bo Davis Jonathan Yi DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Metcalf Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Metcalf Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Bo Davis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Rachel Carlyle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yi Cameron Metcalf DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Marie Sibaja Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Jessie Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Raina He Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jessie Allen Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Raina He Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raina He Jessie Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Metcalf Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Raina He Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Gibson Jessie Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Yi Marie Sibaja DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski Bo Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bo Davis Jonathan Yi DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Bo Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marie Sibaja Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bo Davis Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jason Pajski Jonathan Yi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Casey Boatwright Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Raina He Jessie Allen LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Queens Gambit 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
21 5 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1814.8 17
203 74 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1574.9 41.8
234 55 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1561 27.1
347 87 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1501.5 34.8
352 192 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1499.8 74.4
400 5 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1483.6 6.1
442 440 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1468.2 138.4
530 602 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1436.7 171.3
621 430 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1408.3 121.6
625 200 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1407.7 62.5
659 254 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1399.1 75.9
680 189 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1393.3 60.5
739 159 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1378.1 52.8
744 392 Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms 1376.8 112.1
745 493 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1376.8 132.8
811 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1359.9 11.6
923 93 Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1328.7 15.2
984 263 Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1315.2 72.4
1011 455 John Haley Athens School of Arms 1310 114.5
1084 46 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1291.6 25.7
1105 35 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1283.3 19.6
1223 164 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1255.6 28.4
1248 392 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 1249.8 88.6
1266 Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1246.8
1282 Bo Davis Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1244.4
1352 Maxwell Chamberlain Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1231
1356 123 Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild 1230.2 36.8
1400 Jonathan Yi Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1220.6
1419 731 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1215.7 152.1
1437 Julian Trutmann Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1213.1
1444 287 Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword 1212.5 71.1
1489 Kai Chang Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1202.2
1533 75 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1195.8 27.9
1603 222 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1183.5 61.7
1613 Trevor Richardson Triangle Sword Guild 1181.9
1675 430 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1168.7 96.6
1678 Will Baisden Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1168
1705 1640 Sam Lumsden-Cook Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1163.8 408.3
1787 Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1147.1
1816 461 Shawn Gruber Schola St. George 1141.5 102.3
1831 455 Timothy Ware N/A 1137.2 99.3
1901 David Henderson Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1123.6
1909 293 Kyle Potts N/A 1122.3 44
1923 Mark Blanchette Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1119.4
1995 Marie Sibaja Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1108.9
2016 1112 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 1104.3 261.2
2058 515 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1096.2 120.4
2239 217 Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1064.1 66
2392 Chris Mineweaser Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1034.1
2409 sara hampton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1030.9
2432 247 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1026.3 72.7
2453 5 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1020.8 20.9
2553 140 Ian Soule Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 999.3 50
2673 Nick Eddy Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 977.2
2704 452 Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild 968.7 134.9
2756 Jerrod White Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 959.1
2807 607 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 947.8 218.1
2850 David Rayburn Warriors of Ash 940.9
2871 43 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 936.6 16.3
2875 Daniel Price Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 935
2924 323 Ziggy Lindsey Warriors of Ash 926.5 126
2958 30 Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild 918.1 38.2
3009 Marian Zhang 13th Scholars 907.2
3229 29 Ed Wells Schola St. George 853.5 35.6
3338 Thomas Sullivan Montgomery County Historical Fencing 817.4
3368 Jared Salazar Montgomery County Historical Fencing 806.9
3419 Raina He Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 788.2
3424 215 John Replogle Montgomery County Historical Fencing 785.1 29.9
3668 Christian McLamb Sword Circle-LLC 580.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
20 33 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1573.1 170.5
21 5 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1565 44.7
27 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1527.9
44 Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts 1453
45 333 Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1452.2 711
56 Colt Clarson Triangle Sword Guild 1405.7
63 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1398.6
81 42 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1349.8 96.8
93 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 1332.6
95 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1330.4
100 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1328.3
104 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1323.5
115 105 Logan Sites Triangle Sword Guild 1307 225.8
128 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1281.9
131 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1276.3
132 24 Matthew Jenkins Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1275 0.2
134 48 Ian Soule Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1272.1 141.3
136 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1270.7
137 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 1270
141 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1264.8
145 29 Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1258.2 0.1
146 24 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1257.4 106.8
164 1 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1227.3 62.4
176 160 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1203.4 353.2
189 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1178.1
190 Jonathan Yi Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1177.7
199 Cameron Schapp Sword Circle-LLC 1167.3
204 106 Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1157.7 248.1
208 13 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1152.6 71.5
221 Sam Lumsden-Cook Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1136.6
242 John Pence Athens School of Arms 1111.5
259 Mark Blanchette Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1088
264 Ricky Keller Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1081.4
268 Christopher Birchfield Triangle Sword Guild 1075.5
272 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1058.5
280 99 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1043.9 302.7
288 Jerrod White Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1039.6
290 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1036.3
298 11 Ziggy Lindsey Warriors of Ash 1030.8 121.1
325 Kyle Pruett Triangle Sword Guild 990.9
357 4 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 932.4 158.3
360 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 923.8
361 1 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 920.7 143.6
390 sara hampton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 881
399 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 860
401 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 857.8
461 Christian McLamb Sword Circle-LLC 639.1