SERFO 2024

Date
June 7
Country
United States
State
Georgia
City
Atlanta

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 38
Mixed Steel Longsword 100 45
Mixed Steel Longsword 74 31
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 171 55
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 144 58
Mixed Steel Sabre 100 40
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 133 54
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 87 27

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Zach Robinson
Owen Townes
Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Matthew Dixon
Matthew Lilly
Nick Cheimis
Marian Zhang 13th Scholars
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Jared Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Carson Sailor Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Maxwell Chamberlain Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
James Watkins Ars Gladii
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms
Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms
John Blood Athens School of Arms
Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms
Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms
Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms
John Haley Athens School of Arms
John Pence Athens School of Arms
Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms
John Tong Athens School of Arms
Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Kira Knight Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron McGinnis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Carson Moore Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Luke Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Geoffrey Uhal Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Marin Cochran Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Graham Wallis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword
Will Anderson Bold City Longsword
Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword
Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords
Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords
Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords
Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Dennis Dorrell Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Kelly Magee Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy
William Tierney Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy
JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Kole Wright Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Preston Gainesville HEMA
Michael Norris Krieg School
Aaron Benningfield Leviathan Historical Fencing
Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing
Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Yuheng Liu Lonin League
Leslie Grice Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Bradford Kuhn Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Joseph Yeager Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Justin Drury Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Chad Reese Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Nora Lutz Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association
Derek Quintana Page & Blade Society
Rachel Pruckler Palmetto Knights
Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule
William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Cameron Fulco Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Christopher Lee Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Chad Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Logan Dehne Rocket City HEMA
Ryan Coons Rocket City HEMA
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Harleigh Bass Rocket City HEMA
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School
Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George
Nick Rochester Schola St. George
Ash Fiya Schola St. George
Benjamin Murphy Schola St. George
Courtney Nix Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Jesse Crowder Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Banner Cook Schola St. George
Willam Frith Schola St. George
Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts
Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing
Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Erin Bowman Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild
Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild
Eric Fazekas Triangle Sword Guild
Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Derek Quintana WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Derek Quintana WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Eric Musgrove DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Sandor Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Foster Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Lowry Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Lowry Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Pablo Illing Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sheik Bacchus Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Daniel Pierce Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ashley Hearn Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Smith Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Pierce Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sheik Bacchus Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Collin Vredenburg Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Deraney Yuheng Liu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Groover Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bradley Smith Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Pierce Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Deraney Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Cameron Low Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marshall Strong Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Semifinals Daniel Pierce Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bradley Smith Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Daniel Pierce Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Graham Wallis Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Graham Wallis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Owen Townes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Coons Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Graham Wallis Ryan Coons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Ryan Coons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Justin Drury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Coons Justin Drury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Drury Graham Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Justin Drury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Owen Sykes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Christopher Preston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Christopher Preston DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Christopher Preston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preston Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradford Kuhn Christopher Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradford Kuhn Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Christopher Lee DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Lee Mike Davidson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Bradford Kuhn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Christopher Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Bradford Kuhn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight Joseph VerValin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Haley Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Ng Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Ng John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Haley Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Ng Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Dehne Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Devon Klausner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amiras Simeonides Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Dehne Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Amiras Simeonides LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Amiras Simeonides DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Luke Letsinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Letsinger John Knoch DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Luke Letsinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Ross Woomer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Jesse Crowder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maxwell Chamberlain Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Crowder Caitlyn Trautwein LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Caitlyn Trautwein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Crowder Maxwell Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Maxwell Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Daniel French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel French Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Pence Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel French John Pence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Pence Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang Jess Rozek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Jess Rozek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jess Rozek Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Luke Letsinger Maxwell Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket JD Minnick Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Devon Klausner Daniel French LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradford Kuhn Richard Vang LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Richard Vang Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Drury Daniel French LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maximillian Tuel JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maxwell Chamberlain Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nick Rochester Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jarred Thompson John Haley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Baughn Graham Wallis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals William Thompson Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jeff Schmaley William Thompson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Baughn Daniel French WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jarred Thompson Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ross Woomer Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Semifinals William Thompson Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jacob Baughn Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jarred Thompson William Thompson LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jacob Baughn Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Zach Robinson Jared Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jared Shelton Carson Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dennis Dorrell Zach Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jared Shelton Dennis Dorrell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zach Robinson Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carson Moore Dennis Dorrell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ash Fiya Jared Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carson Moore Ash Fiya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zach Robinson Ash Fiya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Dorrell Ash Fiya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kole Wright Geoffrey Uhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Scalia Kole Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon William Scalia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal William Scalia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Kole Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal Andi Nealon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Anderson Aaron McGinnis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron McGinnis Chad Mathine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Aaron McGinnis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Anderson Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Will Anderson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer James Watkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor James Watkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Olivia Kurth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Olivia Kurth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Olivia Kurth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Olivia Kurth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Alec Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lilly Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Willam Frith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lilly Alec Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Willam Frith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lilly Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Willam Frith Matthew Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Martinez Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Willam Frith Alec Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Tierney Benjamin Murphy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger William Tierney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Murphy Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Murphy Cindy Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins William Tierney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Carson Sailor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carson Sailor Jen Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards Rhys Conly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carson Sailor Rhys Conly WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andi Nealon Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Carson Sailor Jen Richards LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Zach Robinson Benjamin Murphy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket David Tudor Willam Frith LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alec Martinez Willam Frith WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Murphy Aaron McGinnis LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jen Richards Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals William Tierney Katie Letsinger WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals William Scalia Kole Wright LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chad Mathine James Watkins WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dennis Dorrell Matthew Lilly WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ash Fiya Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alec Martinez Ash Fiya WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dennis Dorrell Aaron McGinnis WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chad Mathine Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kole Wright William Tierney WIN LOSS
Semifinals Alec Martinez Kole Wright LOSS WIN
Semifinals Winter McCormick Dennis Dorrell WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Kole Wright Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Alec Martinez Dennis Dorrell WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Stone Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Brian Stone DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Shelton Jack Murray DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Jack Murray DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Brian Stone DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Shelton Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Stone Jesse Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Stone Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Alec Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Martinez Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Alec Martinez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Alec Martinez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal Derek Quintana DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Dominic Francesconi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana Pike Pullen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Uhal Dominic Francesconi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover John Tong DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nora Lutz Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nora Lutz John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Nora Lutz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Murakoshi James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf James Watkins DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto James Watkins DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Hai Zhu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Matthew Dixon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor James Darling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Hai Zhu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu James Darling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Hai Zhu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marin Cochran Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marin Cochran Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marin Cochran Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marin Cochran Maximillian Tuel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Devon Klausner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Winter McCormick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Devon Klausner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Joseph VerValin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Devon Klausner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Drake Stephens DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Cindy Watkins DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda JD Minnick DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Kasey McClelland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Benjamin Hay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Benjamin Hay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Owen Townes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Kasey McClelland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Mathine Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chad Mathine Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Nick Cheimis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Mathine Nick Cheimis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Owen Townes Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Darling Hai Zhu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd Walker Skaggs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Owen Townes Hai Zhu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Darling Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Hai Zhu Walker Skaggs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Darling Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Hai Zhu Zachary Boyd DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Darling Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Baughn Jacob Pendergraft DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jesse Shelton Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Tudor Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Baughn Jesse Shelton DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Tudor Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jesse Shelton Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Tudor Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Tudor Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Jacob Baughn DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 JD Minnick Nick Cheimis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nora Lutz Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic Nick Cheimis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nora Lutz JD Minnick DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bradley Cramer Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nora Lutz Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 JD Minnick Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nora Lutz Nick Cheimis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chad Mathine Emily Rowan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pike Pullen Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chad Mathine Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lucas Needel Sheik Bacchus DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pike Pullen Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chad Mathine Sheik Bacchus DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lucas Needel Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Pike Pullen Sheik Bacchus DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chad Mathine Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Chandler Maypoles Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Winter McCormick Dominic Francesconi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kevin Murakoshi Brian Stone WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dominic Francesconi Chandler Maypoles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Winter McCormick Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kevin Murakoshi Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian Stone Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Winter McCormick Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dominic Francesconi Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Winter McCormick Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bradley Cramer Owen Townes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Kevin Murakoshi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Bradley Cramer Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Owen Townes Kevin Murakoshi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Owen Townes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bradley Cramer Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Lucas Needel Owen Townes DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Lucas Needel Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kevin Murakoshi Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Caitlyn Trautwein LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Rhys Conly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Rhys Conly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jared Shelton Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Jared Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight Jared Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles John Blood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Callaway Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Scalia Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan William Scalia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft William Scalia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Scalia William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Zachary Boyd DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Joseph VerValin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Norris Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Chad Mathine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron McGinnis Jesse Crowder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Crowder Chad Reese LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron McGinnis Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Crowder Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chad Reese Aaron McGinnis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Chad Reese LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Crowder Daniel French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Reese Daniel French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel French Aaron McGinnis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Daniel French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Ross Woomer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Omkar Kale JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dominic Francesconi Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joseph Yeager Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Drake Stephens Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Daniel French James Darling LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Veronica Young Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Pike Pullen Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jared Shelton John Blood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michael Norris Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lucas Needel Chad Reese WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Danial Alt Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Winter McCormick Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alex Foster Aaron McGinnis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Richard Shepro Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jeff Schmaley JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Winter McCormick Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Danial Alt Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lucas Needel Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals James Darling Chad Mathine WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals John Blood Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals JD Minnick Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mariana López Rodriguez Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft James Darling WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Danial Alt Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chandler Maypoles Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bradley Cramer Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Chandler Maypoles Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jacob Pendergraft Danial Alt WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Aaron Benningfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Jesse Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Aaron Benningfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Benningfield Jesse Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Jesse Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Benningfield Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Emily Rowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Charles Boda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonas Mitchell Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Jonas Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonas Mitchell Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Fazekas Joseph VerValin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Hai Zhu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Fazekas Hai Zhu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Fazekas Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Fazekas Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Adam Sandor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Leslie Grice LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Sandor Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Sandor Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Townes Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Pruckler Chad Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Pruckler Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Chad Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Rachel Pruckler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Skaggs Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Pruckler Jacob Baughn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chad Skaggs Jacob Baughn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang Pablo Illing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Caleb DeWolf Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adam Sandor Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nick Cheimis Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Charles Boda JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Leslie Grice Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Pendergraft Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Murakoshi Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maximillian Tuel Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Trevor Jones Hai Zhu LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Hai Zhu JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Youseef Jaafar Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Leslie Grice Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Semifinals JD Minnick Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Semifinals Youseef Jaafar Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Chandler Maypoles JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jacob Pendergraft Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Blood Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Blood Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Blood John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Tierney Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nora Lutz Marin Cochran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Fulco William Tierney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Marin Cochran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Fulco Nora Lutz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 William Tierney Marin Cochran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Cameron Fulco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nora Lutz William Tierney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Fulco Marin Cochran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Nora Lutz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Chad Reese DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devon Klausner Chad Reese LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Winter McCormick DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chad Reese Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Devon Klausner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Chad Reese WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Devon Klausner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Murakoshi Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Boda Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Baughn Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Emily Rowan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Emily Rowan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Rowan Timothy von Gal II LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Rhys Conly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Conly Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Martinez Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Martinez Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Tong Alec Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alec Martinez Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor James Watkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Chad Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar James Watkins DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Chad Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Chad Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Chad Skaggs DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chad Mathine Leslie Grice WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Chad Mathine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leslie Grice Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Chad Mathine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Quoc Lieu Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Leslie Grice Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maximillian Tuel John Knoch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket James Darling Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dominic Francesconi Charles Boda LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jay Luo Winter McCormick WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alec Martinez Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket JD Minnick Nora Lutz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jack Murray Chad Mathine WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paul Groover Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Emily Rowan John Blood LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles John Blood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lucas Needel Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kevin Murakoshi Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals JD Minnick Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jay Luo Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Leslie Grice Charles Boda LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals James Darling Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chandler Maypoles Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Charles Boda Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kevin Murakoshi Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Youseef Jaafar Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Chandler Maypoles Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Collin Vredenburg Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Collin Vredenburg Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Banner Cook Harleigh Bass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger Jess Rozek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Banner Cook Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger Harleigh Bass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jess Rozek Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Banner Cook Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Harleigh Bass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Banner Cook Jess Rozek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harleigh Bass Jess Rozek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Olivia Kurth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix David Tudor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Olivia Kurth Deborah Timmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons David Tudor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Olivia Kurth Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Tudor Kathryn Dunn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Courtney Nix Kathryn Dunn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Olivia Kurth Kathryn Dunn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Kathryn Dunn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Andi Nealon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Andi Nealon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winter McCormick Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Knight Kelly Magee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Kira Knight LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Carson Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Kelly Magee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Knight Caitlyn Trautwein LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kelly Magee Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Caitlyn Trautwein LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kelly Magee Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Knight Carson Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erin Bowman Kelly Magee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Kira Knight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Pruckler Jen Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Pruckler Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Jen Richards DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Rachel Pruckler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marian Zhang Rachel Pruckler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards Marian Zhang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cindy Watkins Marian Zhang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Banner Cook Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Rachel Pruckler Jess Rozek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kelly Magee Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jen Richards Olivia Kurth WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Deborah Timmons Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andi Nealon Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Erin Bowman Kira Knight LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Caitlyn Trautwein Harleigh Bass WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Tudor Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cindy Watkins Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marian Zhang Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ashley Hearn Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lindsey Mitchell Cindy Watkins WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Katie Letsinger Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kathryn Dunn Caitlyn Trautwein LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kira Knight Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Randi Cramer Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Rachel Pruckler Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jen Richards Carson Moore LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ashley Hearn Carson Moore WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lindsey Mitchell Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Winter McCormick Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lacey Eck Caitlyn Trautwein WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ashley Hearn Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Semifinals Winter McCormick Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ashley Hearn Winter McCormick LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Lacey Eck Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SERFO 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
13 6 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1875.4 25.1
39 9 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1772 25.2
58 34 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1729.1 47.7
127 6 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1648.9 6.6
170 41 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1620 27.4
226 12 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1588.3 1.8
227 111 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1587.6 62.8
292 111 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1555 53
318 65 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1541.1 32.7
329 197 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1537.2 69.1
366 39 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1520.5 19.6
389 24 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1510.1 11.3
397 90 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1507.9 31.1
473 100 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1484 27.8
491 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1478.8
527 598 Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1471.8 150.2
556 4 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1464.3 2.9
600 77 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1452.2 17.4
633 114 Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1441.2 38.7
639 127 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1440 41.7
645 524 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1437.9 123.3
651 Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords 1436.5
672 158 Michael Norris Krieg School 1430 41.9
687 33 Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1426.9 17
691 43 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1425.9 20.5
707 48 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.6 21.1
714 175 Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms 1420.1 45.4
738 129 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1413.7 38.8
769 91 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1405.7 18.4
773 22 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1404.8 2.9
924 146 Justin Drury Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1371.1 39
949 408 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1366.1 90
967 85 Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1363.3 27.6
1008 114 John Haley Athens School of Arms 1355.7 14.5
1014 76 Derek Quintana Page & Blade Society 1354.4 8
1016 81 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1353 10.2
1032 201 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1349.1 36.5
1070 3 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1341 9.3
1134 48 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1329.1 0.8
1149 150 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1326.2 38.4
1183 397 Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1318.7 75.9
1214 1214 Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords 1314.2 207.9
1225 858 Nick Rochester Schola St. George 1312 154.1
1230 Kole Wright Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1311.5
1300 631 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1300.1 117.1
1321 383 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1295.1 76
1341 8 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1289.7 9.2
1366 433 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1284.6 81.4
1373 244 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1282.1 38.3
1374 268 Logan Dehne Rocket City HEMA 1281.9 52.6
1386 2268 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1280.4 382.4
1419 1171 James Watkins Ars Gladii 1273.3 192
1467 443 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1266 79.3
1505 173 Maxwell Chamberlain Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1259.4 36.3
1508 744 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1259 126.4
1620 186 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1240.5 21.7
1621 Dennis Dorrell Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1240.3
1676 59 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1231.6 1.7
1680 901 Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1231.4 149.5
1696 11 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1229.5 7.4
1702 William Tierney Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1228.5
1737 326 Matthew Lilly N/A 1222.7 61.2
1757 756 Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1219.4 128.1
1777 206 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1216.7 40.6
1784 198 Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword 1214.9 21.6
2006 406 Graham Wallis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1182 72.9
2054 Ash Fiya Schola St. George 1175.6
2213 345 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1150.9 65.4
2258 335 Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords 1144.2 39.9
2343 1494 Aaron McGinnis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1131.1 273.4
2439 116 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1116.6 5.9
2512 514 Luke Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1104.9 68.9
2686 Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1078.4
2706 248 Bradford Kuhn Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1076.2 47.8
2713 134 Joseph Yeager Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1074.9 7.3
2757 Willam Frith Schola St. George 1069.7
2797 1216 Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1063.9 242.3
2927 324 Christopher Preston Gainesville HEMA 1044.5 71.9
3034 3 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1029 18.3
3036 98 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1029 2.1
3082 276 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1019.7 68.1
3102 925 Courtney Nix Schola St. George 1016.3 200
3198 150 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 998.6 10
3267 250 Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild 985.1 58.3
3314 731 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 978.9 167.2
3530 Zach Robinson N/A 941.6
3566 421 Jesse Crowder Schola St. George 935.7 55.5
3620 1087 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 927 160.8
3626 131 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 926 4.5
3631 Benjamin Murphy Schola St. George 924.8
3689 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 913.4
3736 415 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 904.9 53.1
3738 John Pence Athens School of Arms 904.4
3756 1 Christopher Lee Ritterkunst Fechtschule 900.8 23.8
3782 Owen Townes N/A 895.4
3878 109 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 876.1 48.5
4028 113 Ed Wells Schola St. George 844.1 1.6
4029 153 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 843.3 76.4
4056 376 William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule 838.2 272.8
4058 413 Marian Zhang 13th Scholars 837.5 62.2
4060 Jared Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 836.3
4131 217 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 822.1 126.2
4135 196 Ryan Coons Rocket City HEMA 821.8 14.6
4196 Carson Sailor Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 806.4
4286 85 Carson Moore Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 778.9 99
4291 119 Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 777.8 7.5
4293 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 776.4
4295 130 Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 775.5 1
4325 418 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 764.2 79.4
4562 Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 581.2
4563 Will Anderson Bold City Longsword 576.1
4583 Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy 517.3
4593 Geoffrey Uhal Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 330.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
24 46 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1716.7 117.7
30 20 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1705.6 70.7
59 74 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1625.7 105
86 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1584
147 171 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1513.4 144.7
149 13 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1511 16.3
172 Leslie Grice Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1494.7
222 52 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1449.9 56.8
250 166 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1424.6 119.6
263 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1409.9
325 17 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1374.5 24.5
381 Nick Cheimis N/A 1337.1
393 78 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1330.6 61.6
420 124 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1319.8 82.5
459 9 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1295.8 13.4
539 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1250.9
565 71 Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1242.2 56.6
572 239 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1239.5 146.7
665 Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts 1192.5
687 Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing 1181.5
730 104 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1161.2 32.5
790 Chad Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1131.4
829 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1113.8
832 Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1113.5
888 26 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1084.9 10.5
914 291 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1078.2 117.5
1013 Owen Townes N/A 1033.8
1076 Aaron Benningfield Leviathan Historical Fencing 996.1
1158 Eric Fazekas Triangle Sword Guild 964.3
1157 Joseph Yeager Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 964.3
1156 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 964.3
1268 Marian Zhang 13th Scholars 908.5
1269 11 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 907.6 49.5
1380 Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing 841.8
1389 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 836.8
1405 Rachel Pruckler Palmetto Knights 825.5
1421 30 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 815.6 94.9
1552 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 725.6
1560 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 714.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 6 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1847.9 103.9
12 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1717.9 4.7
15 14 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1709.8 77.6
19 17 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1687.4 90.1
35 15 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1624.9 66.3
40 56 Owen Townes N/A 1599.9 132
70 47 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1516.9 85.2
81 68 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1496.3 107.7
85 7 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1491.3 15.9
86 18 Nick Cheimis N/A 1490.4 21.4
91 27 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1486.1 55.3
92 15 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1484.2 8.1
131 Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1423.7
157 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1389.1
170 3 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1372.3 7.4
186 14 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1354.4 5.1
188 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1354.2
190 17 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1353.4 4.5
227 45 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1311.8 60
238 33 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1299.1 27.4
254 4 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1277.2 7.6
256 134 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1274.8 146.8
279 52 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1255.7 62.2
280 36 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1255.3 20
323 348 Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing 1214.2 404.6
326 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1213.4
335 104 Matthew Dixon N/A 1205.4 88.1
344 67 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1192 56.6
356 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1174.5
402 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1121.1 6.3
404 Nora Lutz Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1120.8
408 21 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1118.3 16.6
413 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1114.8
445 Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1090.1
455 Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords 1081.7
459 67 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1078.6 46.2
479 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1061.7
481 209 James Watkins Ars Gladii 1061.3 265.8
485 68 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1057.8 48.1
501 Marin Cochran Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1035.7
522 Derek Quintana Page & Blade Society 1016.4
538 78 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1000.3 109.3
552 Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords 986.3
554 Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing 981.5
580 87 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 952.3 71.6
604 Leslie Grice Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 932.6
605 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 932.1
607 76 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 930.6 57.9
647 90 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 894.4 58.7
651 22 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 891.3 86.1
682 49 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 851.8 22.6
697 2 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 833.5 41.2
730 Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 785.8
738 Geoffrey Uhal Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 778.3
761 38 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 707.6 16.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
13 4 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1741.5 46.4
14 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1739.9 24.4
62 94 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1577.1 144.7
98 27 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1521.6 55.4
102 33 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1515.6 49.1
106 82 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1509.5 107.8
149 8 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1449.3 1.5
175 30 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1425.2 45.7
178 64 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1419.8 66.8
190 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1411.2
203 32 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1400 40.9
212 4 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1393.2 20
235 205 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1368.4 149.5
280 208 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1341.5 144.6
291 109 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1331.3 74.5
299 163 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1325.1 115.5
310 94 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1320 77.6
324 87 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1312.3 45.1
326 Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing 1307.5
328 247 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1304.8 177.4
337 330 Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords 1298.3 228.8
341 363 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1296.4 249.3
345 13 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1293.4 1.8
368 99 Nick Cheimis N/A 1284 56.8
395 204 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1260.3 149.6
435 Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1241
452 Leslie Grice Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.4
469 22 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1220.9 26.7
493 70 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1208.4 24.9
528 80 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1179.1 71.1
543 Chad Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1167.8
544 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1167.2
575 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1148.1
583 207 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1142.8 116.7
593 Nora Lutz Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1137.6
597 143 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1132.7 106.8
664 Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing 1090.2
738 Cameron Fulco Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1049.1
740 173 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1047.7 139.7
745 Chad Reese Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1043.8
781 James Watkins Ars Gladii 1023.6
782 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1022.6
790 89 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1018.1 30
804 66 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1007 71.4
878 Marin Cochran Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 962.5
879 William Tierney Denver Historical Fencing Academy 962.5
977 Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy 891.8
993 8 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 871.6 70.3
1005 57 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 856.7 16
1008 14 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 853.5 40
1041 Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords 816.1
1048 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 807.3
1088 56 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 767 5.5
1148 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 586.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 9 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1854.6 71.3
45 20 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1663.5 66.8
48 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1650 7.6
49 36 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1649.1 81
78 4 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1587.2 0.4
95 22 Nick Cheimis N/A 1562.5 25.7
107 32 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1545.9 59.9
137 78 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1498.9 91.2
139 41 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1492.3 48
157 6 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1474.4 1.5
158 44 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1473.5 53.4
161 80 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1470.5 88.1
171 71 Michael Norris Krieg School 1461 87.1
181 26 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1451.8 38.5
248 9 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1383.1 16.2
262 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1371.3
271 72 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1362.6 67
278 22 Chad Reese Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1355.8 11.2
285 61 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1349.9 55.5
320 142 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1324.7 123
339 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1312
358 Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1294
395 63 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1261.7 54.4
404 279 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1254.2 179.4
413 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1248.9 9.7
459 63 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1215.2 38.2
463 30 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1213.2 31.1
469 28 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1203.9 24
474 Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1200.5
478 46 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1199.5 34.5
506 198 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1181.4 124
513 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1177.2
557 19 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1151 8.2
563 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1146.4
566 414 Aaron McGinnis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1144.9 279.3
699 250 Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1073.5 177.7
724 Emily Rowan University of West Florida Fencing 1056.5
740 53 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1043.3 47.1
744 202 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1042 114.6
755 33 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1035 36.3
775 47 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1022 15.7
808 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 998.1
815 167 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 994.7 130
849 59 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 972 39.9
886 Jared Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 953.9
894 169 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 949 90.8
919 Erin Bowman Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 937.3
930 Rhys Conly Denver Historical Fencing Academy 930.4
955 63 Joseph Yeager Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 909.3 75.3
970 Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 894.3
971 Jesse Crowder Schola St. George 893.9
974 87 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 892.9 98
1016 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 852.5
1019 115 William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule 849.1 126.3
1029 106 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 841.6 77.3
1051 Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing 828
1121 35 Ed Wells Schola St. George 762.7 12.1
1172 26 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 637.2 24.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 Winter McCormick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1788.3
10 3 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1729.1 13.3
13 1 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1712.8 23.6
15 3 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1694 29.1
17 1 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1689.2 6.2
27 2 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1620.8 4.3
119 12 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1378.6 9.6
123 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1374.3 23.5
156 91 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1330.6 129.9
178 239 Carson Moore Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1285.9 303.2
199 Kira Knight Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1257.9
242 34 Marian Zhang 13th Scholars 1218 22.4
310 66 Courtney Nix Schola St. George 1141.2 61.8
332 53 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1120.1 85.2
348 83 Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1102.9 142.6
358 36 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1085.6 32.3
406 70 Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1024.2 111.9
414 57 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1014.4 99.2
463 Erin Bowman Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 941.3
470 77 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 932.4 138.7
477 79 Kelly Magee Denver Historical Fencing Academy 926.8 87.6
521 Harleigh Bass Rocket City HEMA 878.4
523 Rachel Pruckler Palmetto Knights 877.9
549 3 Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 837.4 39.4
563 David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy 803.3
585 Banner Cook Schola St. George 776.9
626 20 Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 508.4 25.6