SoCal Swordfight 2015

Date
November 6
Country
United States
State
California
City
Torrance

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 12
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 36
Women's Steel Longsword 21 11
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 20
Mixed Nylon Longsword 25 13
Mixed Nylon Longsword 49 24
Mixed Nylon Sabre 45 23
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 60 29

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sean Franklin
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Shane Gibson
Dylan Cheasty
Hunter Smith
Eric Smith
Jesse Eaton
Kevin Moran Academy of Arms
Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild
Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing
Thomas Carrillo Fresno Freifechter
Meg Piekarska Gentleman's Dueling Society
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Vincent Stoy Kron Martial Arts
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts
Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts
Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts
Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts
Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts
Will Chang Kron Martial Arts
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
John Eiler Kron Martial Arts
Mark Peterson Kron Martial Arts
Michael Brockelhurst Kron Martial Arts
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Kyle Gawn Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ian Rodgers Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Lambert Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA
Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords
Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords
Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords
JP Masters South Coast Swords
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Gary Chelak Tattershall School of Defense
Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense
Patrick Murray Tattershall School of Defense
Richard Aldrich Tattershall School of Defense
Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense
Vicktor Hung Tattershall School of Defense
Ayhana Clark Tattershall School of Defense
Ian McLean Tattershall School of Defense
Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Rudraigh Quattrin Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Clifford Curry Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Vincent Stoy Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Thomas Carrillo Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Thomas Carrillo WIN LOSS
Thomas Carrillo Vincent Stoy LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Michael Huang Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Michael Huang LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Ian Rodgers LOSS WIN
Michael Huang Ian Rodgers WIN LOSS
Andrew Hall Jesse Franco LOSS WIN
Paul Abrams Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Jesse Franco Paul Abrams LOSS WIN
Andrew Hall Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Jesse Franco Sam Beardsley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Paul Abrams Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Anthony Robinson WIN LOSS
John Eiler Jan Deneke WIN LOSS
Jan Deneke Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
John Eiler Anthony Robinson WIN LOSS
Anthony Robinson Robert Kuciver WIN LOSS
John Eiler Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
John Knoch Randy Reyes WIN LOSS
Rudraigh Quattrin Randy Reyes DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
John Knoch Rudraigh Quattrin WIN LOSS
Dimitri Sanborn Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
John Knoch Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Rudraigh Quattrin Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Thomas Levine Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Kyle Gawn Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Thomas Levine Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Kyle Gawn WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Kyle Gawn Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Michael Brockelhurst Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Morgan Ferry WIN LOSS
Michael Brockelhurst Morgan Ferry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Jayson Barrons Morgan Ferry WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Justin Beck Mark Peterson LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Mark Peterson WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Mark Peterson Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Meg Piekarska Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Eric Smith Meg Piekarska WIN LOSS
Ben Blythe Joseph Brassey WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Meg Piekarska Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Paul Abrams WIN LOSS
Robert Kuciver Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Michael Huang WIN LOSS
Paul Abrams John Knoch WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Justin Beck Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Thomas Levine John Eiler WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Charles Boling LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Lee Smith Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Andrew Weems Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Jesse Eaton Kyle Griswold WIN LOSS
Saul Wyner Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Eric Smith Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jesse Eaton Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Jesse Eaton WIN LOSS
Jesse Eaton Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Saul Wyner Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Eric Smith Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
John Eiler Andrew Weems WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford John Eiler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andrew Weems Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
JP Masters Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
JP Masters Jonny Cadman WIN LOSS
Kevin Murakoshi Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Jonny Cadman Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Dylan Cheasty JP Masters LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Jon Breshears Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Hunter Smith Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Dylan Cheasty LOSS WIN
Sarah Trott Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Joseph Campbell Jon Breshears LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Sarah Trott Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Sarah Trott Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Sarah Trott Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Dylan Smith Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Dylan Smith Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Dylan Cheasty Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Saul Wyner Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Dylan Cheasty Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Dylan Cheasty LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Jessica Hubbard Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Jon Breshears WIN LOSS
Jessica Hubbard Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Jon Breshears LOSS WIN
Jon Breshears Jessica Hubbard WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Ashton Warren Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Ashton Warren Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Ashton Warren Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Kevin Moran WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Kevin Moran LOSS WIN
Ashton Warren Kevin Moran WIN LOSS
Kevin Moran Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
JP Masters Jonny Cadman WIN LOSS
Aaron Harmon Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Hunter Smith Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Aaron Harmon JP Masters LOSS WIN
Hunter Smith JP Masters WIN LOSS
Aaron Harmon Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Paul Suda Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Paul Suda WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Clifford Curry Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Thomas Morin Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Colin Farabee WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Ksenia Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Thomas Morin Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Tyler Smith Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Kevin Murakoshi Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Tyler Smith Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Jared Lambert Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Jared Lambert Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Colin Farabee Clifford Curry WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Jonny Cadman WIN LOSS
Colin Farabee Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Jonny Cadman Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Douglas Bostic Jonny Cadman WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
David Coblentz Sean Franklin WIN LOSS
Kevin Murakoshi Gary Chelak WIN LOSS
David Coblentz Gary Chelak WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Gary Chelak John Knoch WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Richard Aldrich Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
John Knoch Randy Reyes WIN LOSS
Vicktor Hung Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
John Patterson David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Jeff Jacobson Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Richard Aldrich Ian Rodgers WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Kevin Murakoshi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Ayhana Clark Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Ian McLean Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Ayhana Clark Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Ayhana Clark Ian McLean WIN LOSS
John Patterson Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Alexander Laslavic John Patterson LOSS WIN
Richard Aldrich John Patterson WIN LOSS
Alexander Laslavic Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Richard Aldrich Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Richard Aldrich LOSS WIN
Jeff Jacobson Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jeff Jacobson LOSS WIN
Jeff Jacobson Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Michael Woodford Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Gary Chelak Elizabeth Atkinson WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Elizabeth Atkinson WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Elizabeth Atkinson LOSS WIN
Vicktor Hung Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Vicktor Hung LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Vicktor Hung LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
David Coblentz Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Jared Lambert David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Mark Peterson David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Ian Rodgers Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Mark Peterson LOSS WIN
Jared Lambert Ian Rodgers LOSS WIN
Mark Peterson Jared Lambert LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Mark Peterson WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Meg Piekarska WIN LOSS
John Knoch Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Patrick Murray Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
John Knoch Meg Piekarska WIN LOSS
Patrick Murray Meg Piekarska LOSS WIN
John Knoch Patrick Murray WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SoCal Swordfight 2015

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
9 7 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1678.4 70.7
13 1 Sean Franklin N/A 1623.7 1.2
16 19 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1611.9 84.7
21 15 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1572 51.2
30 129 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1548.5 291.9
31 30 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1547.7 90.7
36 3 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1540.9 11.1
45 50 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1503 136
64 11 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1455.5 18.8
79 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1409.7
115 15 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1341.6 28.3
135 20 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1307.4 28.2
161 70 Shane Gibson N/A 1259.6 110.9
197 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1213.3
230 150 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1179.3 218.6
243 120 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1159.6 177.2
248 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1154.3
251 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1150.6
270 82 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1131.2 130.2
277 43 Vincent Stoy Kron Martial Arts 1126.1 26.6
281 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1120.6
282 99 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1119.9 159.2
299 24 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1097.4 3.8
324 193 Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy 1067.7 280
327 125 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1065.5 184.6
340 Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1056.3
386 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 998.3
387 Ian Rodgers Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 998
392 Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting 993.2
393 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 993.2
396 Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild 988.1
403 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 979.3
404 Rudraigh Quattrin Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 979.3
405 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 978.8
420 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 960.5
421 Mark Peterson Kron Martial Arts 959.6
428 Eric Smith N/A 952.7
444 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 944.7
478 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 913.9
480 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 905.3
504 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 877.7
557 93 Meg Piekarska Gentleman's Dueling Society 802.5 60.9
558 1 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 802 104.4
566 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 796.9
605 Kyle Gawn Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 721.8
619 Thomas Carrillo Fresno Freifechter 678.6
628 Michael Brockelhurst Kron Martial Arts 601.6
629 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 601.6