CombatCon 2016

Date
July 7
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Nylon Longsword 59 28
Mixed Singlestick 80 38
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 62 29
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 42
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 46 23
Women's Steel Longsword 30 13

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nathan Wheatley
Shane Hinckley
Gene Tausk
Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco
Gary Gibson Schola San Marco
Sean Franklin
Erik Bailey
Herry Chen Academie Duello
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Amanda Clark The Historical Combat Collective
Jesse Tucker The Historical Combat Collective
Danny Miller The Historical Combat Collective
Lianna Teeter The Historical Combat Collective
Meghan Citra Vancouver Historical Fencing
Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA
Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Shane Gibson
William Cryts II
Shaun Butler Academy of Arms
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Baer Kenney Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Robert Earl Barnhill Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Justinder Singh Burning Sun
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Nikolas Miller Freefencers' Union
Donovan Malet Gentleman's Dueling Society
Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts
Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts
Matthew Roche Lonin League
Geoff Lowrey Lonin League
Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America
Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords
Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords
RJ McKeehan SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords
David Suh South Coast Swords
Ian McLean Tattershall School of Defense
Jeremy Halliday True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Alexander Munnro Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club

Tournaments

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
David Suh Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Gary Gibson David Suh LOSS WIN
Kevin Campbell Gary Gibson WIN LOSS
Nicholas Craft Gary Gibson WIN LOSS
David Suh Nicholas Craft WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Nicholas Craft WIN LOSS
Albert Toberer Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Jesus Valdez Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Albert Toberer Jesus Valdez LOSS WIN
Jesus Valdez Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Albert Toberer Ian McLean LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Steve Frostrom Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Steve Frostrom WIN LOSS
Steve Frostrom Micah Palacio LOSS WIN
Micah Palacio Russell Mackler WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Micah Palacio WIN LOSS
William Cryts II Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Christopher Ponzillo William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Herry Chen Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Benjamin Winnick Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Benjamin Winnick Herry Chen LOSS WIN
William Cryts II Benjamin Winnick LOSS WIN
Christopher Ponzillo Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Benjamin Winnick Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb William Cryts II LOSS WIN
Charlton Jackson Casey Por LOSS WIN
Casey Por Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Charlton Jackson Lacey Cupp LOSS WIN
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Harbell ILustre Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Harbell ILustre Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Shaun Butler Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Shaun Butler LOSS WIN
Leanna Sadorf Shaun Butler LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Justinder Singh Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Casey Por Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Harbell ILustre Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
David Suh Shaun Butler WIN LOSS
Justinder Singh Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Micah Palacio Jesus Valdez WIN LOSS
Casey Por Micah Palacio WIN LOSS
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
David Suh Christopher Ponzillo LOSS WIN
Christopher Ponzillo Casey Por WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Christopher Ponzillo Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Kevin Campbell Casey Por WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kevin Campbell John Patterson LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock John Patterson LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
John Patterson Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Jesus Valdez LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jesus Valdez WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Jonathan Clyde Ying DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jesus Valdez Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Timothy Magnuson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Jacob Plumb Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Amanda Clark Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Jacob Plumb Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Geoff Lowrey Dayna Rowden DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Erik Bailey Geoff Lowrey WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Geoff Lowrey Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Geoff Lowrey Meena Lidder WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Meena Lidder WIN LOSS
David Laudenslager Matthew Roche LOSS WIN
David Laudenslager Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Matthew Roche Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Casey Por WIN LOSS
Harbell ILustre Charles Buschmann LOSS WIN
Casey Por Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Lianna Teeter Harbell ILustre LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Casey Por Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Russell Mackler Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Roman Sadorf Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Russell Mackler Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Meghan Citra Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
William Cryts II Meghan Citra LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Meghan Citra WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Karl Bolle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Karl Bolle William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Casey Por LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Casey Por WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson Matthew Roche LOSS WIN
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Harbell ILustre WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
John Patterson Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Kevin Campbell Matthew Roche WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Kevin Campbell Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Ramon Santos Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Thomas Morin Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Kanstantsin Mianzhynski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Charlie Kallberg Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Robert Earl Barnhill Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Robert Earl Barnhill WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Robert Earl Barnhill LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
John Rechtoris Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Arthur Agdeppa Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Arthur Agdeppa LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Benjamin Winnick Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Benjamin Winnick WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Gregory Burke WIN LOSS
Casey Por Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Gregory Burke Casey Por LOSS WIN
Casey Por Jacob Plumb LOSS WIN
Gregory Burke Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Casey Por Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Arthur Agdeppa Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Ben Blythe Charlie Kallberg LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Charlie Kallberg WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Alexander Plummer LOSS WIN
Jay Voris Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Christopher Green Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Gene Tausk Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Gene Tausk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Gene Tausk Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Alexander Munnro Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Alexander Munnro WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Alexander Munnro WIN LOSS
Ben Blythe Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Karl Bolle WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Christopher Nelson Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Arthur Agdeppa Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Arthur Agdeppa WIN LOSS
Arthur Agdeppa Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Ramon Santos LOSS WIN
Ramon Santos Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Arthur Agdeppa Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Po Tsen Kuo RJ McKeehan LOSS WIN
Thomas Morin RJ McKeehan LOSS WIN
Po Tsen Kuo Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Po Tsen Kuo Alexander Plummer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
RJ McKeehan Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Exiel Li Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Matthew Roche Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Exiel Li Matthew Roche WIN LOSS
Matthew Roche Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Exiel Li Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Brian Stewart Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Christopher Green Brian Stewart LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Alexander Munnro Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Brian Stewart Alexander Munnro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Alexander Munnro Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Robert Earl Barnhill Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Robert Earl Barnhill LOSS WIN
Robert Earl Barnhill Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Jay Voris Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Tracy Mellow Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Tracy Mellow Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Baer Kenney Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Tracy Mellow Baer Kenney WIN LOSS
Baer Kenney Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Danny Miller Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Danny Miller LOSS WIN
Shane Gibson Victoria Andrade McKeehan WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Jesse Franco WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Clifford Curry WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Nikolas Miller Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Nikolas Miller Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Nikolas Miller Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS WIN
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock Jay Voris LOSS WIN
Exiel Li Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Po Tsen Kuo WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Jay Voris Randy Reyes WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Clifford Curry WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Danny Miller Jeremy Halliday LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin RJ McKeehan WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Jay Voris Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Jesse Tucker WIN LOSS
Jay Voris Jeremy Halliday LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Sean Franklin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jay Voris Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Jay Voris Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Herry Chen Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Jay Voris Herry Chen WIN LOSS
Herry Chen Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Shane Hinckley Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Shane Hinckley LOSS WIN
Shane Hinckley Jesse Tucker LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Donovan Malet WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Sean Franklin WIN LOSS
Donovan Malet Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
John Patterson Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
John Rechtoris Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
John Patterson John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Amanda Clark John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark John Patterson LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Roman Sadorf Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Roman Sadorf Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Erik Bailey WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Michael Woodford Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Michael Woodford Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Allan Sherlock Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Jay Voris WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry John Rechtoris LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Randy Reyes Jesse Tucker WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley John Rechtoris WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker John Rechtoris WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Amanda Clark Victoria Andrade McKeehan LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Lianna Teeter Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Leyla Azizova Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Amanda Clark Leyla Azizova WIN LOSS
Leyla Azizova Victoria Andrade McKeehan LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Synde Tarasenko Rachel Van Dyke LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Synde Tarasenko LOSS WIN
Synde Tarasenko Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Leanna Sadorf LOSS WIN
Meghan Citra Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston Leanna Sadorf WIN LOSS
Meena Lidder Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Meena Lidder Meghan Citra LOSS WIN
Leanna Sadorf Meena Lidder LOSS WIN
Jane Johnston Meena Lidder WIN LOSS
Meghan Citra Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Synde Tarasenko Victoria Andrade McKeehan LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Jane Johnston Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Lianna Teeter Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Lianna Teeter Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Skye Hilton Victoria Andrade McKeehan LOSS WIN