Swordfish 2012

Date
November 2
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 131 66
Women's Steel Longsword 30 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 55 27
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 67 34
Mixed Steel Sabre 69 38

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Krist Martens De Hallebardiers
Piet Pollet De Hallebardiers
Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers
Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers
Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex
Philipp Seitz Europäische Schwertkunst
Maximilian Schlehlein Europäische Schwertkunst
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Marcus Hampel Hammaborg
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg
Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Matias P Espoo HEMA
Joeli Takala Grieswartt
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille
Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club
Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bas van Meel Noorderwind
Willeke Snijder Noorderwind
Raymond Vermeulen Zwaard & Steen
Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA
Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Emin Sabovic
Peter Törlind Frostheim
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Robin Hedlund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Fredrik Eiman Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Erik von Schantz Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Pontus Vigur Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Emil Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola
Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA
Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA
Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA
Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän
Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän
Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän
Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän
Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective
Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword
Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword
Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group
Billy Tregle
Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Joel Andersson Jacques Blomme LOSS WIN
Robert Molin Rory van Noort LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Peter Smallridge LOSS WIN
Bas van Meel Raymond Vermeulen WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Bert Gevaert WIN LOSS
Fredrik Eiman Erik von Schantz WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Pontus Vigur WIN LOSS
Anders Forsberg Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Emil Andersson Ingela Vretblad WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Rory van Noort LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Erik von Schantz WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Cristoffer Holm WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Aernout Stalenburg WIN LOSS
Marius Rafoshei Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Gregor Schiess WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Matias P Fredrik Eiman WIN LOSS
Matias P Simon Torell WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Marcus Pettersson WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Philipp Seitz WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Sverre Vijvers Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Magnus Hagelberg WIN LOSS
Rory van Noort Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Magnus Lundborg Martin Fabian WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Sverre Vijvers Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Robert Molin Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS
Philipp Seitz Raymond Vermeulen WIN LOSS
Matias P Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Rory van Noort WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN LOSS
Fredrik Eiman Billy Tregle LOSS WIN
Peter Törlind Martin Fabian LOSS WIN
Joeli Takala Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Bert Gevaert DRAW DRAW
Łukasz Dąbrowski Gregor Schiess WIN LOSS
Bert Gevaert Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Mattias Johansson Ingela Vretblad LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Matias P Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Rory van Noort Anders Nilsson WIN LOSS
Krist Martens Martin Tibenský LOSS WIN
Joeli Takala Krist Martens DRAW DRAW
Staffan Sannemalm Marius Rafoshei LOSS WIN
Robert Molin Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS
Mattias Johansson Trond-Helge Lie LOSS WIN
Emil Andersson Anders Nilsson LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Joeli Takala Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Sverre Vijvers Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Martin Tibenský WIN LOSS
Aernout Stalenburg Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN LOSS
Peter Smallridge Ben Michels DRAW DRAW
Robin Hedlund Bas van Meel DRAW DRAW
Daniel Flokenes Anton Kohutovič LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Anders Forsberg Maximilian Schlehlein WIN LOSS
Ben Michels Billy Tregle LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Martin Fabian LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Aernout Stalenburg LOSS WIN
Bert Gevaert Martin Tibenský WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Pontus Vigur Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Robin Hedlund LOSS WIN
Daniel Flokenes Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Torell WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Bas van Meel WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Rory van Noort Szymon Chlebowski WIN LOSS
Joeli Takala Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Anders Söderberg Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Pontus Vigur Piet Pollet LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Peter Smallridge WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Maximilian Schlehlein WIN LOSS
Magnus Lundborg Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Trond-Helge Lie WIN LOSS
Aernout Stalenburg Philipp Seitz WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Anders Forsberg WIN LOSS
Barbara Chlebowska Erik von Schantz LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Emil Andersson WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Rory van Noort LOSS WIN
Daniel Flokenes Martin Tibenský LOSS WIN
Rory van Noort Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Ingela Vretblad WIN LOSS
Simon Torell Barbara Chlebowska WIN LOSS
Philipp Seitz Billy Tregle WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Knut Bonan Robin Hedlund WIN LOSS
Peter Törlind Maximilian Schlehlein WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Mattias Johansson Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Bert Gevaert LOSS WIN
Anders Linnard Jesper Christiansen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Piet Pollet WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Anders Nilsson WIN LOSS
Cristoffer Holm Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Sverre Vijvers Piet Pollet DRAW DRAW
Kiana Shurkin Anders Nilsson LOSS WIN
Jan Chodkiewicz Martin Fabian WIN LOSS
Ben Michels Raymond Vermeulen WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Jan Chodkiewicz WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Dennis Ljungqvist DRAW DRAW
Jacques Blomme Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Trond-Helge Lie WIN LOSS
Gregor Schiess Barbara Chlebowska WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Knut Bonan Jan Chodkiewicz DRAW DRAW
Knut Bonan Billy Tregle WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Krist Martens WIN LOSS
Marius Rafoshei Martin Tibenský LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Anton Kohutovič WIN LOSS
Aernout Stalenburg Bas van Meel WIN LOSS
Szymon Chlebowski Anton Kohutovič WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Krisztina Nagy Lena Fredrikson DRAW DRAW
Jessica Finley Rakel Frøyen DRAW DRAW
Annina Ruokonen Märta-Sofie Geijer DRAW DRAW
Eliisa Keskinen Julia Ström DRAW DRAW
Jessica Finley Nina Trollvige WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Lena Fredrikson LOSS WIN
Annina Ruokonen Fran Terminiello WIN LOSS
Barbara Chlebowska Willeke Snijder LOSS WIN
Jennyann Petersson Krisztina Nagy LOSS WIN
Jessica Finley Fran Terminiello WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Julia Ström LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Ingela Vretblad WIN LOSS
Willeke Snijder Nina Trollvige WIN LOSS
Fran Terminiello Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld LOSS WIN
Annina Ruokonen Rakel Frøyen WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Lena Fredrikson LOSS WIN
Willeke Snijder Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Lena Fredrikson LOSS WIN
Claudia Krause Jennyann Petersson WIN LOSS
Jessica Finley Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Rakel Frøyen Krisztina Nagy LOSS WIN
Willeke Snijder Krisztina Nagy LOSS WIN
Ingela Vretblad Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld DRAW DRAW
Claudia Krause Nina Trollvige LOSS WIN
Julia Ström Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Annina Ruokonen Jessica Finley LOSS WIN
Krisztina Nagy Lena Fredrikson WIN LOSS
Jennyann Petersson Barbara Chlebowska LOSS WIN
Ingela Vretblad Rakel Frøyen LOSS WIN
Barbara Chlebowska Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jacques Blomme Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Jeremy Heath WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Gabriele Testa LOSS WIN
Mikko Niittyvuopio Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Jacques Blomme Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Gregal Vissers Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Trond-Helge Lie LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Mika Keskitalo WIN LOSS
Mikko Niittyvuopio Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Jeremy Heath LOSS WIN
Fran Terminiello Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Emma Teichmann LOSS WIN
Emma Teichmann Mika Keskitalo LOSS WIN
Federica Carfagna Brigt Ove Vaage LOSS WIN
Jens Gunnarsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Daniel Flokenes WIN LOSS
Paolo Gianni Pavel Andreev DRAW DRAW
Fran Terminiello Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Jens Gunnarsson Francesco Baselice LOSS WIN
Daniel Flokenes Marguerite Lacroix WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Mikko Niittyvuopio Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Marguerite Lacroix Pavel Andreev LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Peter Hansson-Silva DRAW DRAW
Kristian Ruokonen Mikko Niittyvuopio LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Pavel Andreev WIN LOSS
Fran Terminiello Brigt Ove Vaage LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Daniel Flokenes Mika Keskitalo LOSS WIN
Jeremy Heath Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Pavel Andreev WIN LOSS
Peter Hansson-Silva Federico Todaro WIN LOSS
Trond-Helge Lie Mika Keskitalo LOSS WIN
Emma Teichmann Brigt Ove Vaage WIN LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Emma Teichmann DRAW DRAW
Mika Keskitalo Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Mika Keskitalo LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gabriele Testa LOSS WIN
Jens Gunnarsson Mika Keskitalo LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Jeremy Heath WIN LOSS
Daniel Flokenes Jacques Blomme LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Emma Teichmann WIN LOSS
Trond-Helge Lie Jeremy Heath LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Francesco Baselice DRAW DRAW
Piermarco Terminiello Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Mikko Niittyvuopio WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Mattias Johansson Bjørn Jochimsen WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski LOSS WIN
Marius Eriksen Paolo Chinellato WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Aernout Stalenburg LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN LOSS
Dan True Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Peter Törlind Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Nathan Grepares Pavel Andreev WIN LOSS
Dan True Bjørn Jochimsen WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Brigt Ove Vaage DRAW DRAW
Thomas Nyzell Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Dustin Reagan DRAW DRAW
Jeremy Heath Brigt Ove Vaage DRAW DRAW
Dustin Reagan Marius Eriksen WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Szymon Chlebowski WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW DRAW
Petter Vegsund Brodin Knut Bonan DRAW DRAW
Staffan Sannemalm Billy Tregle DRAW DRAW
Daniel Flokenes Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Aernout Stalenburg WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Piermarco Terminiello LOSS WIN
Valentyn Volkov Marius Eriksen LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Dan True WIN LOSS
Daniel Flokenes Billy Tregle LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Paolo Chinellato DRAW DRAW
Tomm Alexander Skotner Magnus Hagelberg LOSS WIN
Aernout Stalenburg Pavel Andreev WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Valentyn Volkov Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Knut Bonan Jeremy Heath WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyzell Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Rory Merrall-Wyre Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski DRAW DRAW
Mattias Johansson Emma Teichmann LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Andreas Markehed Bjørn Jochimsen WIN LOSS
Peter Als Nerving Gregal Vissers WIN LOSS
Billy Tregle Paolo Chinellato WIN LOSS
Daniel Flokenes Jeremy Heath DRAW DRAW
Andreas Markehed Magnus Hagelberg WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Hagelberg LOSS WIN
Peter Als Nerving Dan True LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Daniel Flokenes Brigt Ove Vaage WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Aernout Stalenburg WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Pavel Andreev LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Emma Teichmann WIN LOSS
Peter Törlind Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Marius Eriksen WIN LOSS
Dan True Billy Tregle WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Mattias Johansson Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Szymon Chlebowski Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Emma Teichmann Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski LOSS WIN
Peter Törlind Gregal Vissers DRAW DRAW
Valentyn Volkov Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Peter Als Nerving Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Francesco Baselice Emin Sabovic LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Hugo Sjöberg LOSS WIN
Robert Bjurshagen Stefan Myring LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Marcus Pettersson Federico Todaro DRAW DRAW
Francesco Baselice Anders Johansson LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Claes Carrander LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Sverre Vijvers DRAW DRAW
Dennis Ljungqvist Claes Carrander WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Emin Sabovic DRAW DRAW
Rory van Noort Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Marcus Hampel Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN LOSS
Anders Nilsson Anders Johansson LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Anders Nilsson DRAW DRAW
Robert Bjurshagen Rory van Noort LOSS WIN
Johan Lundby Hugo Sjöberg WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Jan Chodkiewicz WIN LOSS
Rory van Noort Anders Nilsson WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Petter Vegsund Brodin DRAW DRAW
Jake Norwood Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Jacques Blomme Marcus Hampel WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Rory van Noort WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Billy Tregle WIN LOSS
Aernout Stalenburg Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez DRAW DRAW
Matthys Kool Jake Norwood DRAW DRAW
Bjørn Jochimsen Henrik Jacobson DRAW DRAW
Stefan Myring Marcus Hampel WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Hugo Sjöberg DRAW DRAW
Marcus Pettersson Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Stefan Myring Jacques Blomme LOSS WIN
Tobias Axell Billy Tregle LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Bjørn Jochimsen WIN LOSS
Sverre Vijvers Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Stefan Myring WIN LOSS
Robert Bjurshagen Henrik Jacobson WIN LOSS
Stefan Myring Jacques Blomme WIN LOSS
Robert Bjurshagen Anders Johansson WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Billy Tregle WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Rory van Noort LOSS WIN
Stefan Myring Francesco Baselice WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Andreas Engström WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Stefan Myring WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Hugo Sjöberg LOSS WIN
Robert Bjurshagen Anders Johansson WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Henrik Jacobson DRAW DRAW
Kiana Shurkin Hugo Sjöberg LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Tobias Axell LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Emin Sabovic WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Claes Carrander WIN LOSS
Johan Lundby Silvia Manelfi WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Aernout Stalenburg DRAW DRAW
Łukasz Dąbrowski Claes Carrander LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Aernout Stalenburg DRAW DRAW
Johan Norberg Tobias Axell WIN LOSS
Sverre Vijvers Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez DRAW DRAW
Dennis Ljungqvist Magnus Hagelberg WIN LOSS
Aernout Stalenburg Bjørn Jochimsen WIN LOSS
Jan Chodkiewicz Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN