Swordfish 2013

Date
October 31
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 144 65
Women's Steel Longsword 37 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 84 27
Mixed Steel Sabre 68 33

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg
Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg
Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg
Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex
Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Stefan Vogl
Johannes Houba
Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Martin Betzenbichler Ochs
Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jonas Norlin Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Kalle Kylmänen EHMS
Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS
Matias P Espoo HEMA
Joeli Takala Grieswartt
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura
Sebastian Wilhelmsson Vaasan Miekkailijat
Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis
László Schunder Ars Ensis
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Willeke Snijder Noorderwind
Bas van Meel Noorderwind
Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Kit Smith
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafaell Czuprynski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Emin Sabovic
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola
Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Pontus Vigur Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän
Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän
Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Colin Richards Arts of Mars
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective
Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Meg Floyd Krieg School
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sebastian Wilhelmsson Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Anders Forsberg Martin Betzenbichler LOSS WIN
Jouni Alanärä Constantin Speitel LOSS WIN
Magnus Lundborg Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss DRAW DRAW
Ingela Vretblad Bas van Meel LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Maciej Zając WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Marius Eriksen LOSS WIN
Peter Hansson-Silva Simon Hotinceanu WIN LOSS
Andreas Ståhlberg Marius Rafoshei WIN LOSS
Pontus Vigur Christopher Blom Salmonsen WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Clemens Mayer WIN LOSS
Jesper Christiansen Patryk Pilas LOSS WIN
Peter Als Nerving Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Rickard Waern WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Brzeziński Colin Richards DRAW DRAW
Albin Svensson Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Joeli Takala Amanda Trail WIN LOSS
Jan Chodkiewicz Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Simon Torell Mike Edelson WIN LOSS
Rafaell Czuprynski Stefan Vogl LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Matias P Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Martin Betzenbichler WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Jouni Alanärä WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Constantin Speitel LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind László Schunder LOSS WIN
Bas van Meel Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Marius Eriksen LOSS WIN
Joel Andersson Maciej Zając LOSS WIN
Peter Hansson-Silva Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Marius Rafoshei Simon Hotinceanu WIN LOSS
Pontus Vigur Piotr Malinowski LOSS WIN
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Clemens Mayer LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Peter Als Nerving WIN LOSS
Robert Molin Patryk Pilas WIN LOSS
Rickard Waern Jonas Norlin WIN LOSS
Nicolas Gallardo Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Tomm Alexander Skotner Colin Richards LOSS WIN
Kalle Kylmänen Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Amanda Trail WIN LOSS
Joeli Takala Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Simon Torell WIN LOSS
Mike Edelson Stefan Vogl WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Gregor Schiess LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Johannes Houba WIN LOSS
Matias P Anders Forsberg WIN LOSS
Sebastian Wilhelmsson Martin Betzenbichler LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Jouni Alanärä Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Ingela Vretblad László Schunder LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Bas van Meel WIN LOSS
Joel Andersson Mark Wilkie DRAW DRAW
Marius Eriksen Maciej Zając LOSS WIN
Andreas Ståhlberg Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Marius Rafoshei Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Pontus Vigur Clemens Mayer LOSS WIN
Jesper Christiansen Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Jonas Norlin LOSS WIN
Albin Svensson Nicolas Gallardo WIN LOSS
Tomm Alexander Skotner Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW DRAW
Anders Linnard Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Carl Ryrberg Rafaell Czuprynski WIN LOSS
Simon Torell Stefan Vogl WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Jack Gassmann LOSS WIN
Per Magnus Haaland Gregor Schiess LOSS WIN
Peter Smallridge Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Anders Forsberg Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Matias P Martin Betzenbichler DRAW DRAW
Magnus Lundborg Constantin Speitel WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Ingela Vretblad Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss LOSS WIN
Bas van Meel László Schunder LOSS WIN
Andreas Ståhlberg Simon Hotinceanu WIN LOSS
Marius Rafoshei Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Christopher Blom Salmonsen LOSS WIN
Piotr Malinowski Clemens Mayer LOSS WIN
Albin Svensson Colin Richards WIN LOSS
Nicolas Gallardo Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Anders Linnard Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyzell Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Joeli Takala Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Mike Edelson Rafaell Czuprynski WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Stefan Vogl WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Jack Gassmann WIN LOSS
Jürg Gassmann Johannes Houba LOSS WIN
Andreas Markehed Peter Smallridge LOSS WIN
Anders Forsberg Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN LOSS
Matias P Scarlett Wren Ord DRAW DRAW
Magnus Lundborg Jouni Alanärä WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Constantin Speitel LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Ingela Vretblad WIN LOSS
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss László Schunder WIN LOSS
Andreas Ståhlberg Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Szymon Chlebowski Simon Hotinceanu WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Pontus Vigur WIN LOSS
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Albin Svensson Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Nicolas Gallardo Colin Richards WIN LOSS
Kalle Kylmänen Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Jonathan Wilkins Joeli Takala WIN LOSS
Simon Torell Rafaell Czuprynski WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Mike Edelson DRAW DRAW
Marcus Pettersson Björn Rüther WIN LOSS
Anders Söderberg Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Peter Smallridge Johannes Houba WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Anders Linnard WIN LOSS
Jonathan Wilkins Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Maciej Zając WIN LOSS
Andreas Ståhlberg Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Gregor Schiess Clemens Mayer LOSS WIN
Peter Smallridge Patryk Pilas LOSS WIN
Jonas Norlin Constantin Speitel LOSS WIN
Jack Gassmann Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Andreas Markehed Robert Molin LOSS WIN
Cristoffer Holm Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Matias P Albin Svensson WIN LOSS
Kalle Kylmänen Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Jan Chodkiewicz László Schunder WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Marius Eriksen WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Clemens Mayer WIN LOSS
Patryk Pilas Constantin Speitel WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Szymon Chlebowski LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Robert Molin WIN LOSS
Matias P Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Carl Ryrberg Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Simon Torell Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Marcus Pettersson Patryk Pilas WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Szymon Chlebowski WIN LOSS
Matias P Jan Chodkiewicz WIN LOSS
Marcus Pettersson Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Matias P Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Matias P Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eliisa Keskinen Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Lena Fredrikson WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Sonja Heer LOSS WIN
Claudia Krause Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Barbara Chlebowska LOSS WIN
Willeke Snijder Nina Trollvige LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Sonja Heer WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Lena Fredrikson LOSS WIN
Julia Yli-Hukka Claudia Krause LOSS WIN
Märta-Sofie Geijer Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Barbara Chlebowska LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Nina Trollvige WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Sonja Heer WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Lena Fredrikson LOSS WIN
Claudia Krause Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Willeke Snijder WIN LOSS
Barbara Chlebowska Nina Trollvige WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Lena Fredrikson Sonja Heer LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Kit Smith LOSS WIN
Julia Yli-Hukka Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss WIN LOSS
Annina Ruokonen Nina Trollvige WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Lena Fredrikson WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Sonja Heer WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Annina Ruokonen Amanda Trail LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Amanda Trail WIN LOSS
Julia Yli-Hukka Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Barbara Chlebowska LOSS WIN
Claudia Krause Annina Ruokonen WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Märta-Sofie Geijer WIN LOSS
Claudia Krause Barbara Chlebowska WIN LOSS
Barbara Chlebowska Märta-Sofie Geijer LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Claudia Krause WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Piermarco Terminiello Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Jürg Gassmann Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Andreas Isaksson Gregal Vissers WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Brzeziński Szabolcs Waldmann WIN LOSS
Jouni Alanärä Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Thomas Nyløkken WIN LOSS
Federica Carfagna Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Per Magnus Haaland Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Øystein Risan Borgersen Agostino Punturi LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Paolo Gianni DRAW DRAW
Francesco Lodà Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Szabolcs Waldmann LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Thomas Nyløkken LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Federica Carfagna LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Jason Bonner Rob Runacres LOSS WIN
Øystein Risan Borgersen Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Agostino Punturi WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Peter Hansson-Silva LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Jouni Alanärä Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW DRAW
Hans Jörnlind Szabolcs Waldmann WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Marcin Bialek WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Øystein Risan Borgersen WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner Agostino Punturi WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Andreas Isaksson WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Paolo Gianni Peter Hansson-Silva LOSS WIN
Rory Merrall-Wyre Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Jouni Alanärä Thomas Nyløkken LOSS WIN
Per Magnus Haaland Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Stephen Howell Piotr Malinowski LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Agostino Punturi WIN LOSS
Øystein Risan Borgersen Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Jason Bonner Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Gregal Vissers WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Thomas Nyløkken WIN LOSS
Rory Merrall-Wyre Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Jouni Alanärä Szabolcs Waldmann WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Per Magnus Haaland Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Agostino Punturi WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner Øystein Risan Borgersen WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Gregal Vissers WIN LOSS
Jürg Gassmann Peter Hansson-Silva LOSS WIN
Thomas Nyløkken Szabolcs Waldmann WIN LOSS
Jouni Alanärä Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Stephen Howell Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Piotr Malinowski LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Gregal Vissers Peter Hansson-Silva WIN LOSS
Andreas Isaksson Jürg Gassmann WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Szabolcs Waldmann WIN LOSS
Thomas Nyløkken Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Jouni Alanärä Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Federica Carfagna LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Per Magnus Haaland Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Piermarco Terminiello Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Jason Bonner Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Reinis Rinka LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Grzegorz Brzeziński WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Piermarco Terminiello Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Scarlett Wren Ord Ilkka Hartikainen LOSS WIN
Jack Gassmann Mikael Brandt WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Mikael Widegren WIN LOSS
Reinis Rinka Łukasz Dąbrowski DRAW DRAW
Martin Betzenbichler Henrik Jacobson WIN LOSS
Alexander Lundqvist Patryk Pilas WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Daniel Olsson WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Tobias Axell WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Alfred Andersson Piotr Malinowski LOSS WIN
Magnus Hagelberg Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Maciej Zając WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Ilkka Hartikainen Mikael Brandt WIN LOSS
Mikael Widegren Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Reinis Rinka Roman Vučajnk WIN LOSS
Henrik Jacobson Patryk Pilas DRAW DRAW
Alexander Lundqvist Martin Betzenbichler LOSS WIN
Staffan Sannemalm Emin Sabovic DRAW DRAW
Francesco Lodà Daniel Olsson LOSS WIN
Petter Vegsund Brodin Tobias Axell LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Johan Norberg Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Maciej Zając LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Jack Gassmann Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Mikael Brandt WIN LOSS
Jan Chodkiewicz Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Alexander Lundqvist Henrik Jacobson WIN LOSS
Martin Betzenbichler Patryk Pilas WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Tobias Axell Federica Carfagna WIN LOSS
Petter Vegsund Brodin Mark Wilkie DRAW DRAW
Johan Norberg Gregor Schiess WIN LOSS
Magnus Hagelberg Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Maciej Zając WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Ilkka Hartikainen LOSS WIN
Johan Lundby Mikael Brandt WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Jan Chodkiewicz WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Roman Vučajnk DRAW DRAW
Reinis Rinka Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Emin Sabovic LOSS WIN
Gregor Schiess Alfred Andersson WIN LOSS
Jack Gassmann Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Ilkka Hartikainen Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Mikael Widegren Jan Chodkiewicz DRAW DRAW
Kristofer Stanson Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW DRAW
Andreas Engström Roman Vučajnk DRAW DRAW
Emin Sabovic Daniel Olsson WIN LOSS
Gregor Schiess Piotr Malinowski LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Alfred Andersson WIN LOSS
Staffan Sannemalm Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Tobias Axell WIN LOSS
Andreas Engström Piotr Malinowski WIN LOSS
Martin Betzenbichler Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Ilkka Hartikainen Emin Sabovic LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Reinis Rinka WIN LOSS
Alexander Lundqvist Magnus Hagelberg WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Martin Betzenbichler Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Emin Sabovic Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Alexander Lundqvist Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Andreas Engström Johan Lundby LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN
Johan Norberg Andreas Engström LOSS WIN
Johan Lundby Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS WIN