Fecht BA 2016

Date
April 16
Country
Slovakia
City
Bratislava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 126 43
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 71 20

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Jan Šulák Digladior
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria
Marko Štuhec Ars Gladiatoria
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen
Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen
Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Juraj Lach Triglav
Michal Laktis Triglav
Ivan Martos Triglav
Rudolf Goga Triglav
Peter Máté Triglav
Vladimír Bahna Triglav
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomáš Šrubař Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Michel Rensen Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Andrej Stráňai WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Andrej Stráňai WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Radek Ondra LOSS WIN
Juraj Lach Andrej Stráňai LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Andrej Stráňai WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
Alena Rybanská Tomáš Sirný LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sirný Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Lukáš Matuška WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Oldřich Talanda Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Filip Selinger Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Michal Laktis LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Filip Selinger LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Tomáš Šrubař WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Jan Šulák LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Tomáš Šrubař WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Tomáš Šrubař WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Martin Csiba LOSS WIN
Cor Kronenburg Tomáš Šrubař WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Šimon Achberger WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Sander van Eijk Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Sander van Eijk Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Martin Volf LOSS WIN
Rudolf Goga Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Martin Volf LOSS WIN
Rudolf Goga Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Adrián Majzel Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Martin Volf LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Vít Řezanina Sven Horvatić WIN LOSS
Engelbert Spronk Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Engelbert Spronk Sven Horvatić WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Sven Horvatić WIN LOSS
Sven Horvatić Matúš Koprda LOSS WIN
Sven Horvatić Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Engelbert Spronk Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Matúš Koprda Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Sander van Eijk Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Anton Kohutovič LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Engelbert Spronk Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Rudolf Goga Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Cor Kronenburg Radek Ondra LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Šimon Achberger WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Andrej Stráňai WIN LOSS
Adrián Majzel Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Kamil Hozák WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Tibenský LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Jan Šulák WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Martin Fabian Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Tibenský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Andrej Kákoš WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Andrej Kákoš Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Andrej Kákoš LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Andrej Kákoš Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Martin Volf Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Andrej Kákoš LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Andrej Kákoš Martin Volf LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Miloš Gregor LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Šimon Krajčo LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Andrej Janičina Miloš Gregor WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Šimon Krajčo WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška Miloš Gregor LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Šimon Krajčo LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Lukáš Matuška WIN LOSS
Miloš Gregor Šimon Krajčo WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Miloš Gregor WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Miloš Gregor WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Šimon Krajčo WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Šimon Krajčo LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Jaroslav Nohava LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Andrej Kákoš WIN LOSS
Anton Kohutovič Šimon Krajčo WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Martin Volf WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Anton Kohutovič Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Anton Kohutovič LOSS WIN
Andrej Janičina Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN LOSS