Longpoint 2016

Date
July 21
Country
United States
State
Maryland
City
Baltimore

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 188 86
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 88 48
Women's Steel Longsword 54 24

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sean Franklin
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA
Kit Smith
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Molly Lankford
James Auger
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms
Mike Baker Athena School of Arms
Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms
David Morgan Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Angelita Singh Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay
Meg Godbout Gentleman's Dueling Society
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Pete May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Jamie Van Dyke Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild
Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club
Bailey Shields New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association
Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association
Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association
Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus
John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy
Raymond Phipps Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Zachary Springer Schola St. George
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Josh Lucas Sword Carolina
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing
Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing
Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing
Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Matt Iverson Jamie Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Henry McLemore Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Matt Iverson Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Henry McLemore Jamie Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Matt Iverson WIN LOSS
Henry McLemore Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Matt Iverson Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Jamie Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Henry McLemore Matt Iverson LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Ting Hsu Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Paul Kartage Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Ting Hsu Dave Kaufman LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Ting Hsu Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
Paul Kartage Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Ting Hsu Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Eric Wiggins Aaron Cuneo WIN LOSS
Eric Guay Aaron Cuneo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andrew Kilgore Eric Guay LOSS WIN
Eric Wiggins Andrew Kilgore WIN LOSS
Eric Guay Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Aaron Cuneo Andrew Kilgore LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Andres Martinez Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Andres Martinez WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Ben Lehman WIN LOSS
Andres Martinez Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Luis Torres Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Wesley Higginbotham Luis Torres WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Minhduc Kenny Phan Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Wesley Higginbotham Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Luis Torres WIN LOSS
James Clark Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
James Clark Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Peter Brusseau James Clark LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Scott Barb Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Eddy Louis Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Eddy Louis Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Josh Lucas Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Joseph Yeager Sasha Casucci LOSS WIN
Josh Lucas Charles Murdock WIN LOSS
Joseph Yeager Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Josh Lucas Sasha Casucci LOSS WIN
Charles Murdock Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Sam Beardsley Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Wayne Canne Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Wayne Canne Sean Franklin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Nathan Weston Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Sean Morgan Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Brian Ames Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Sean Morgan Brian Ames LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Jim Brooks Kit Smith LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
John Rothe Charles Lin LOSS WIN
Charles Lin Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
John Rothe Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Walker Skaggs John Rothe WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Simai Liu Christian Trosclair LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Simai Liu WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Christian Trosclair LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Simai Liu Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Raymond Phipps LOSS WIN
Joe Munski Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Raymond Phipps Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Joe Munski Raymond Phipps WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Stephen Cheney Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Daniel Ramos John Durish WIN LOSS
Mike Baker John Durish WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Mike Baker WIN LOSS
Daniel Ramos Tristan Zukowski LOSS WIN
Mike Baker Daniel Ramos LOSS WIN
John Durish Tristan Zukowski LOSS WIN
James Auger Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Jay Tsulis Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer James Auger WIN LOSS
Jay Tsulis Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
James Auger Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Jay Tsulis James Auger WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Jay Tsulis WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Jan Deneke WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Jan Deneke WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Amanda Trail WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Michael Croke Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Doug Perritt Eric Andrew Lowe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Travis Mayott Doug Perritt WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Pete May Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
David Von Bargen Pete May WIN LOSS
David Rowe David Von Bargen LOSS WIN
Tom Karnuta David Rowe LOSS WIN
David Von Bargen Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
David Rowe Pete May LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Charles Murdock Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
James Clark Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Pete May WIN LOSS
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Nathan Weston Joe Munski LOSS WIN
Doug Perritt Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Eric Wiggins Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Eddy Louis Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
James Clark Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Eric Guay Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Tristan Zukowski Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Sam Beardsley Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Stephen Cheney Casper Ellestad-Andersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Joe Munski David Von Bargen WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Travis Mayott Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Ben Lehman WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Eric Wiggins Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Joe Munski Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Travis Mayott Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Josh Parise Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Joe Munski Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Travis Mayott Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Benjamin Strickling WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Arto Fama WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Arto Fama LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Benjamin Strickling WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Travis Mayott Dave Kaufman LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Mike Edelson WIN LOSS
Travis Mayott Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Mike Edelson Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Mike Edelson WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Malcolm Ponte Kiana Shurkin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Dave Kaufman Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Paolo Gianni Dave Kaufman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Malcolm Ponte Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Kenneth Johansen Christian Trosclair DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christian Trosclair Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Kenneth Johansen Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Kenneth Johansen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Christopher Dyer Raffaele Ventura LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Sam Beardsley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christopher Dyer Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Sam Beardsley Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Toby Hall LOSS WIN
David Rowe Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Kit Smith David Rowe WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Tom Karnuta Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis David Rowe WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Rory Cullen Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Rory Cullen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lisa Losito Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Rory Cullen Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Sasha Casucci Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Sasha Casucci WIN LOSS
Nathan Weston Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Sasha Casucci Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Simai Liu Andrew Magee WIN LOSS
Gillian Abineri Simai Liu LOSS WIN
Travis Mayott Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Andrew Magee Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Andrew Magee Gillian Abineri LOSS WIN
Simai Liu Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Joseph Yeager Kevin Comer LOSS WIN
Kevin Comer Meg Godbout WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Meg Godbout WIN LOSS
Joseph Yeager Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
Meg Godbout Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Iman Muttardy Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Mariana López Rodriguez Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Iman Muttardy Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Mariana López Rodriguez Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Aaron Pynenberg WIN LOSS
Wayne Canne Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
James Darling Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
James Darling Rob Runacres LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Wayne Canne James Darling WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
David Morgan Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Henry Kenyon Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
David Morgan Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Henry Kenyon David Morgan WIN LOSS
Wesley Higginbotham Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Susan Buzzard Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Zachary Springer Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Susan Buzzard Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Zachary Springer Susan Buzzard WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Rory Cullen Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Marcus Lewis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Wesley Higginbotham DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Paolo Gianni Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Zachary Springer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Sean Franklin Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Paolo Gianni Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Charissa Eagy Meghan O'Connell LOSS WIN
Rebecca Glass Meghan O'Connell LOSS WIN
Ashley Polasek Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Tiby Kantrowitz Gretchen Settle LOSS WIN
Gretchen Settle Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Tiby Kantrowitz Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Ashley Polasek Tiby Kantrowitz WIN LOSS
Gretchen Settle Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Molly Lankford Nichole Lopes WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Nichole Lopes WIN LOSS
Molly Lankford Angelita Singh LOSS WIN
Ashleigh Hobbs Molly Lankford WIN LOSS
Nichole Lopes Ashleigh Hobbs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Deena Sadek Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Meg Godbout Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Julie Olson Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Meg Godbout Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Deena Sadek Meg Godbout LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Deena Sadek WIN LOSS
Gillian Abineri Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Jamie Kikilidis Victoria Englert WIN LOSS
Christy Conley Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Gillian Abineri Christy Conley WIN LOSS
Victoria Englert Gillian Abineri LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Stacy Stocki Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Lauren Hanson Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Stacy Stocki Nicole Green LOSS WIN
Meghan O'Connell Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Charissa Eagy WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Charissa Eagy Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Meghan O'Connell Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Julie Olson Jamie Kikilidis WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Meghan O'Connell Nicole Green LOSS WIN
Jamie Kikilidis Angelita Singh LOSS WIN
Ashleigh Hobbs Angelita Singh LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Gretchen Settle WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Angelita Singh WIN LOSS
Julie Olson Angelita Singh WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Angelita Singh WIN LOSS
Meghan O'Connell Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Gillian Abineri Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS