Longpoint 2016

Date
July 21
Country
United States
State
Maryland
City
Baltimore

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 188 86
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 8
Women's Steel Longsword 54 24
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 88 48

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms
Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kit Smith
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
James Auger
Molly Lankford
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms
Mike Baker Athena School of Arms
Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter
Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Freifechter
Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay
Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Meg Floyd Krieg School
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica
Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jamie Van Dyke Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild
Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club
Bailey Shields New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association
Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association
Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association
Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association
Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association
Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus
John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Raymond Phipps Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George
Zachary Springer Schola St. George
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing
Josh Lucas Sword Carolina
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing
Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing
Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing
Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jamie Van Dyke Matt Iverson LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Matt Iverson WIN LOSS
Jamie Van Dyke Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Matt Iverson WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Matt Iverson WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Jamie Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Matt Iverson Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Ting Hsu WIN LOSS
Paul Kartage Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Ting Hsu WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Paul Kartage Ting Hsu LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Bailey Shields WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Jake Norwood Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Bailey Shields Ting Hsu LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Aaron Cuneo Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Aaron Cuneo Eric Guay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andrew Kilgore Eric Guay LOSS WIN
Eric Wiggins Andrew Kilgore WIN LOSS
Eric Wiggins Eric Guay LOSS WIN
Aaron Cuneo Andrew Kilgore LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Steven Viani Andres Martinez LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Andres Martinez WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Andres Martinez WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Luis Torres Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Luis Torres Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN LOSS
Minhduc Kenny Phan Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Luis Torres WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing James Clark WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Peter Brusseau Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
James Clark Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
James Clark Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Scott Barb LOSS WIN
Eddy Louis Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Eddy Louis Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Scott Barb WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Josh Lucas WIN LOSS
Joseph Yeager Sasha Casucci LOSS WIN
Charles Murdock Josh Lucas LOSS WIN
Arto Fama Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Sasha Casucci Josh Lucas WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Wayne Canne Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Wayne Canne Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Joseph Brassey WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Wayne Canne Sean Franklin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Brian Ames Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Nathan Weston Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Brian Ames Sean Morgan WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Jim Brooks Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Charles Lin John Rothe WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Josh Parise John Rothe WIN LOSS
Walker Skaggs John Rothe WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Simai Liu WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Simai Liu WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Christian Trosclair LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Simai Liu WIN LOSS
Raymond Phipps Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Joe Munski LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Raymond Phipps WIN LOSS
Raymond Phipps Joe Munski LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Stephen Cheney Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Daniel Ramos John Durish WIN LOSS
John Durish Mike Baker LOSS WIN
Tristan Zukowski Mike Baker WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Daniel Ramos Mike Baker WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski John Durish WIN LOSS
James Auger Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Jay Tsulis Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
James Auger Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Jay Tsulis Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
James Auger Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
James Auger Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Patrick McCaffrey Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Jay Tsulis WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Henry Kenyon Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Henry Kenyon Jan Deneke LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Michael Croke LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Michael Croke WIN LOSS
Doug Perritt Eric Andrew Lowe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Doug Perritt Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Eric Andrew Lowe Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Tom Karnuta Pete May LOSS WIN
Pete May David Von Bargen LOSS WIN
David Rowe David Von Bargen LOSS WIN
David Rowe Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Tom Karnuta David Von Bargen LOSS WIN
David Rowe Pete May LOSS WIN
Eric Wiggins Joseph Brassey WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman James Clark LOSS WIN
Charles Lin Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Pete May WIN LOSS
Christian Trosclair Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Nathan Weston Joe Munski LOSS WIN
Doug Perritt Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord James Clark WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Eric Guay WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
David Von Bargen Joe Munski LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Josh Parise Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Joe Munski WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Eric Wiggins LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Eric Wiggins Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Benjamin Strickling WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Arto Fama WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Eric Wiggins WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Benjamin Strickling WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Dave Kaufman Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Mike Edelson WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Josh Parise Mike Edelson LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Mike Edelson WIN LOSS
Jake Norwood Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Meghan O'Connell Charissa Eagy WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Meghan O'Connell LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Tiby Kantrowitz Gretchen Settle LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gretchen Settle WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tiby Kantrowitz WIN LOSS
Tiby Kantrowitz Ashley Polasek LOSS WIN
Ashley Polasek Gretchen Settle LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Nichole Lopes Molly Lankford LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Nichole Lopes WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Molly Lankford WIN LOSS
Ashleigh Hobbs Molly Lankford WIN LOSS
Ashleigh Hobbs Nichole Lopes DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Deena Sadek Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Deena Sadek Meg Floyd LOSS WIN
Deena Sadek Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Jamie Kikilidis Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Christy Conley Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Victoria Englert Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Jamie Kikilidis LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Gillian Abineri LOSS WIN
Victoria Englert Gillian Abineri LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Meghan O'Connell LOSS WIN
Rebecca Glass Charissa Eagy WIN LOSS
Dayna Rowden Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Dayna Rowden Charissa Eagy LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Jamie Kikilidis Meghan O'Connell WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Jamie Kikilidis Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Meghan O'Connell WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Jamie Kikilidis WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Gretchen Settle WIN LOSS
Angelita Singh Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Angelita Singh WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Meghan O'Connell WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Gillian Abineri Julie Olson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Katy Lehman LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kiana Shurkin Malcolm Ponte DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Dave Kaufman LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Paolo Gianni DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Malcolm Ponte Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Kenneth Johansen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lauren Hanson Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Kenneth Johansen Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Kenneth Johansen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christian Trosclair Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Christopher Dyer Raffaele Ventura LOSS WIN
Sam Beardsley Raffaele Ventura WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Sam Beardsley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christopher Dyer Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Christopher Dyer Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Raffaele Ventura WIN LOSS
David Rowe Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
David Rowe Kit Smith LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
David Rowe Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Peter Brusseau Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Rory Cullen LOSS WIN
Jonathan Shores Rory Cullen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lisa Losito Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Peter Brusseau Rory Cullen LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Sasha Casucci Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Sasha Casucci WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Sasha Casucci Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Simai Liu Andrew Magee WIN LOSS
Simai Liu Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Travis Mayott Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Travis Mayott Andrew Magee WIN LOSS
Gillian Abineri Andrew Magee WIN LOSS
Simai Liu Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Joseph Yeager Kevin Comer LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Kevin Comer LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Mariana López Rodriguez Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Mariana López Rodriguez Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Mariana López Rodriguez Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
James Darling Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres James Darling WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
James Darling Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Wesley Higginbotham David Morgan WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson David Morgan WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon David Morgan WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Susan Buzzard WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Susan Buzzard WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer Susan Buzzard WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Toby Hall Rory Cullen WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Francesco Lodà DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Wesley Higginbotham DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Wayne Canne Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Zachary Springer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Tim Kaufman Sean Franklin WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Travis Mayott Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN