Longpoint 2015

Date
July 24
Country
United States
State
Maryland
City
Baltimore

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 270 96
Women's Steel Longsword 79 26
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 70 40
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 58 31

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club
Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer
Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kit Smith
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club
Adam Marthens
Kevin Houghton
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter
Alejandro Batres Atlanta Freifechter
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Freifechter
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter
Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter
Christopher Zieg Brandr Combat Academy
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Klock Company of St. Jude
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Phil Cruz Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Meg Floyd Krieg School
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Robin Price Kron Martial Arts
Vincent Stoy Kron Martial Arts
Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes
Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club
Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Raymond Shanklin Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Reece Nelson Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Clayton Beese Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild
Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association
Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association
Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association
Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association
Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association
Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association
Michael Sikos New York Historical Fencing Association
Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association
Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association
Isaiah Samson New York Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association
Ed Toton Order of the Marshal
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing
Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Raymond Phipps Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing
Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing
Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing
Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing
Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing
Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing
Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aaron Cuneo Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Aaron Cuneo Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Aaron Cuneo Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Aaron Cuneo Justin Apperson LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Justin Apperson LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Alex Reynolds WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Raymond Shanklin WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Aaron Pynenberg WIN LOSS
Alejandro Batres Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Alejandro Batres Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Alejandro Batres LOSS WIN
Alejandro Batres Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Luis Torres LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Michael Sikos LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Andrew Schultz Michaelangelo Reina LOSS WIN
Brandi Florence Andrew Schultz LOSS WIN
David Rowe Andrew Schultz LOSS WIN
Andrew Schultz Jan Deneke LOSS WIN
Brandi Florence Michaelangelo Reina LOSS WIN
David Rowe Michaelangelo Reina WIN LOSS
Michaelangelo Reina Jan Deneke LOSS WIN
Arturo Medina Ben Lehman LOSS WIN
Arturo Medina Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Arturo Medina James Clark LOSS WIN
Arturo Medina Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Ed Toton WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Jonathan Gordon WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Clayton Beese WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Ryan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Tyler Sullivan WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Ben Lehman WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Chris Ouellet WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Benjamin Strickling James Klock WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Benjamin Bryant Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Benjamin Bryant Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Benjamin Bryant Patrick O'Neil LOSS WIN
Benjamin Bryant Phil Cruz LOSS WIN
Benjamin Bryant Tim Hall LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Luis Torres WIN LOSS
Bill Grandy Michael Sikos WIN LOSS
Bradley Rangell Doug Bahnick LOSS WIN
Bradley Rangell Isaiah Samson LOSS WIN
Bradley Rangell Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Bradley Rangell Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
David Rowe Brandi Florence WIN LOSS
Brandi Florence Jan Deneke LOSS WIN
Brian Ames Clayton Beese WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Brian Ames LOSS WIN
Brian Ames Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Brian Ames Vincent Stoy LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Justin Apperson LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS WIN
Michaelangelo Reina Charles Lin WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Charles Lin WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Charles Lin Raymond Phipps WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Chris DeMeo LOSS WIN
Charles Murdock Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Charles Murdock Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Chris DeMeo Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Chris DeMeo Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Chris Ouellet LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Chris Ouellet Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Chris Ouellet LOSS WIN
Chris Ouellet Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Katherine Fanning Christian Trosclair LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Christopher Zieg WIN LOSS
Christopher Zieg Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Christopher Zieg James Clark LOSS WIN
Christopher Zieg Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Clayton Beese WIN LOSS
Clayton Beese Ryan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Daniel Zwart LOSS WIN
Daniel Zwart Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Daniel Zwart Reece Nelson WIN LOSS
Daniel Zwart Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman James Klock LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Dave Kaufman WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Dave Kaufman LOSS WIN
Dave Kaufman Tyler Sullivan WIN LOSS
David Rowe Jan Deneke WIN LOSS
David Rowe Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Michaelangelo Reina Doug Bahnick LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Doug Bahnick WIN LOSS
Doug Bahnick Isaiah Samson WIN LOSS
Doug Bahnick Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Doug Bahnick LOSS WIN
Doug Bahnick Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Doug Bahnick Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Doug Perritt Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Susanna Pyatkovskaya Doug Perritt LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Doug Perritt WIN LOSS
Doug Perritt Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Doug Bahnick Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Patrick O'Neil LOSS WIN
Dustin Reagan Phil Cruz WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Tim Hall WIN LOSS
Ed Toton Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Ed Toton Jonathan Gordon LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Reece Nelson WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Eric Andrew Lowe Jonathan Gordon LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Justin Apperson Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Tyler Sullivan Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Houston Nguyen Jonathan Gordon LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Isaiah Samson WIN LOSS
Isaiah Samson Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Jake Priddy Robin Price WIN LOSS
Stacy Stocki Jake Priddy LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Jake Priddy WIN LOSS
Jake Priddy Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Jake Priddy Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Ben Lehman James Clark WIN LOSS
James Clark Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly James Klock WIN LOSS
Kit Smith James Klock LOSS WIN
James Klock Tyler Sullivan LOSS WIN
Houston Nguyen Jan Deneke LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Jim Brooks LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Raymond Phipps WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Jim Brooks WIN LOSS
Jim Brooks Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Jim Brooks Raymond Phipps LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Chris DeMeo Josh Parise LOSS WIN
Katherine Fanning Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Joseph Yeager Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Josh Parise Justin Apperson WIN LOSS
Justin Apperson Luis Torres WIN LOSS
Karl Bolle Luis Torres LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Michael Sikos WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Tim Hall LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Tyler Sullivan WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Tyler Sullivan LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Benjamin Strickling LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Nathan Clough WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Raymond Phipps WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Ben Lehman Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Luis Torres Michael Sikos WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Susanna Pyatkovskaya Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Tim Hall WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Toby Hall LOSS WIN
James Klock Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Matt Walsh WIN LOSS
Dave Kaufman Matt Walsh LOSS WIN
Doug Bahnick Matt Walsh WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Matt Walsh LOSS WIN
Matt Walsh Shaun Whitney WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Matt Walsh WIN LOSS
Matt Walsh Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Shaun Whitney WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Vincent Stoy LOSS WIN
Aaron Pynenberg Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Alex Reynolds WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Patrick O'Neil LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Phil Cruz WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Tim Hall LOSS WIN
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Justin Apperson Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Nathan Grepares Reece Nelson WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Nathan Grepares Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
James Klock Patrick O'Neil WIN LOSS
Patrick O'Neil Phil Cruz WIN LOSS
Patrick O'Neil Tim Hall LOSS WIN
James Klock Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Peter Brusseau Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Bill Grandy Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Jan Deneke Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Karl Bolle Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Peter Concannon WIN LOSS
Luis Torres Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Michael Sikos Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Alex Reynolds Raymond Shanklin WIN LOSS
Raymond Shanklin Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Raymond Shanklin WIN LOSS
Reece Nelson Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Stacy Stocki Robin Price LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Robin Price WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Shaun Whitney WIN LOSS
Vincent Stoy Shaun Whitney WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Alex Reynolds Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Houston Nguyen Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Keith Cotter-Reilly Steven Viani LOSS WIN
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Steven Viani WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Susanna Pyatkovskaya WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Andrew Schultz Tim Hall LOSS WIN
Phil Cruz Tim Hall LOSS WIN
Steven Viani Tim Hall WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Tim Kaufman LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Alex Reynolds WIN LOSS
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Matthys Kool Timo-Pekka Kuusama WIN LOSS
Timo-Pekka Kuusama Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Daniel Zwart Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Josh Parise Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Matthys Kool Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Michaelangelo Reina WIN LOSS
Tristan Zukowski Matt Walsh LOSS WIN
Tristan Zukowski Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Aaron Pynenberg Tyler Sullivan WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kit Smith Stacy Stocki LOSS WIN
Deena Sadek Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Tanya Smith Leslie Rose WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Gillian Abineri LOSS WIN
Lauren Hanson Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Brandi Florence WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Tiby Kantrowitz Vera Tang LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Meg Floyd LOSS WIN
Stacy Stocki Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Tanya Smith Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Lauren Hanson Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Deena Sadek WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Meg Floyd LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Lisa Losito LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Amanda Trail Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Lissa Harris WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Brandi Florence Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Angelita Singh Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Leslie Rose Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Tiby Kantrowitz Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Christy Conley Katherine Fanning LOSS WIN
Stacy Stocki Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Beth Hammer Katherine Fanning LOSS WIN
Brandi Florence Meg Floyd LOSS WIN
Beth Hammer Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Kit Smith LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Katy Lehman LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Beth Hammer Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Nicole Green Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Eliisa Keskinen Leslie Rose WIN LOSS
Deena Sadek Lissa Harris WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Tiby Kantrowitz WIN LOSS
Beth Hammer Leslie Rose WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Vera Tang WIN LOSS
Brandi Florence Lissa Harris WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Victoria Englert WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Tanya Smith WIN LOSS
Christy Conley Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Tiby Kantrowitz WIN LOSS
Tanya Smith Beth Hammer LOSS WIN
Katherine Fanning Gillian Abineri WIN LOSS
Stacy Stocki Vera Tang WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Lissa Harris WIN LOSS
Brandi Florence Deena Sadek WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Beth Hammer WIN LOSS
Amanda Trail Angelita Singh WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Vera Tang WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Vera Tang Victoria Englert WIN LOSS
Stacy Stocki Tiby Kantrowitz WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Vera Tang WIN LOSS
Brandi Florence Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Katy Lehman Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Tanya Smith Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Nicole Green Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Victoria Englert WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Kiana Shurkin LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Vera Tang WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Victoria Englert LOSS WIN
Beth Hammer Lauren Hanson LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Victoria Englert WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Eliisa Keskinen Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Katy Lehman Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Bob Watts Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Houston Nguyen Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon James Darling WIN LOSS
Joseph Yeager Karen Bishop LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Kevin Houghton LOSS WIN
Malcolm Ponte Tom Karnuta LOSS WIN
Paulo Negro Robert Gonia LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Adam Marthens WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tim Hall WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Brendon Beatty LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Karen Bishop WIN LOSS
Tanya Smith Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS WIN
David Rowe Kevin Houghton WIN LOSS
Daniel Ramos Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Robert Gonia WIN LOSS
James Klock Kevin Comer LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Scarlett Wren Ord WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Brendon Beatty Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN LOSS
David Rowe Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Kevin Comer WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Rob Runacres Brendon Beatty WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Rob Runacres WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Axel Pettersson LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Adam Marthens Bob Watts WIN LOSS
Iman Muttardy Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Kit Smith James Darling LOSS WIN
Christian Trosclair Daniel Ramos WIN LOSS
Malcolm Ponte Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
James Klock Paulo Negro WIN LOSS
Adam Marthens Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Houston Nguyen Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon James Darling LOSS WIN
Tanya Smith Karen Bishop WIN LOSS
Christian Trosclair Kevin Houghton WIN LOSS
Tom Karnuta Travis Mayott LOSS WIN
James Klock Robert Gonia WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Walker Skaggs Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Houston Nguyen Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin James Darling WIN LOSS
Tanya Smith David Rowe LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Christian Trosclair WIN LOSS
Kevin Comer Travis Mayott WIN LOSS
James Klock Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Brendon Beatty WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Dustin Reagan Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Rob Runacres Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kristian Ruokonen Arturo Medina WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Kiana Shurkin James Darling WIN LOSS
Daniel Ramos Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Bill Grandy Ryan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Kit Smith WIN LOSS
Henry Kenyon Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
David Rowe Benjamin Bryant WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Chris DeMeo WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Doug Perritt WIN LOSS
Kristofer Stanson Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Lauren Hanson WIN LOSS
Brett Farnum Doug Bahnick LOSS WIN
Paulo Negro Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Kiana Shurkin Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Joseph Yeager Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
David Rowe Benjamin Strickling WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN LOSS
Doug Bahnick Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Bill Grandy Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
David Rowe Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Doug Bahnick WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Bill Grandy LOSS WIN
Axel Pettersson David Rowe WIN LOSS
Axel Pettersson Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Katherine Fanning Arturo Medina LOSS WIN
Daniel Ramos James Darling WIN LOSS
Kit Smith Ryan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Benjamin Bryant Chris DeMeo LOSS WIN
Doug Perritt Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Lauren Hanson Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Brett Farnum Paulo Negro LOSS WIN
Arturo Medina Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Daniel Ramos Peter Brusseau LOSS WIN
Kit Smith Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Chris DeMeo WIN LOSS
Benjamin Strickling Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Toby Hall Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Paulo Negro WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Peter Brusseau WIN LOSS
Tim Kaufman Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Keith Cotter-Reilly Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Kiana Shurkin WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Doug Bahnick LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Tim Kaufman Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Doug Bahnick Toby Hall LOSS WIN
David Rowe Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen David Rowe WIN LOSS