Fighters

NameNationalityClub
Aaron Babb Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Aaron Benningfield Leviathan Historical Fencing
Aaron Boothe Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Aaron Boscolo HEMA Ravenna
Aaron Brandt Triangle Sword Guild
Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Aaron Coode KdF Bournemouth
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Aaron Finos Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Aaron Hamilton Arena Weapon Arts
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA
Aaron Hudson Queen City Sword Guild
Aaron Hutchinson Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Johnson Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Labertew House of Blades
Aaron Lent Center for Blade Arts
Aaron Manning Southampton Historical Fencing
Aaron McGinnis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Mead The Exiles
Aaron Meehan Medieval Combat Group
Aaron Miedema
Aaron Moore Indes Ferox Gladio
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Schroeder The Historical Combat Collective
Aaron Senteney Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Aaron Uusitalo
Aaron Washik Meyer Freifechter Guild
Aaron Wheeler Blackfriar's School of Fence
Aaron Wilson True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Aaron Yang F3 Sword Academy
Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Abbey Rich
Abby Rodriguez Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Abbye Palmer Steel City Historical Fencing
Abeer Ahmed Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay
Abi Waller The School of the Sword
Abigail Boyer Lonin League
Abigail Broadley University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Abigail Sims Arena Weapon Arts
Abigail Watson SoCal Swords
Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy
Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club
Abraham Klink De Zwaardkring
Abraham Madrid Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ada Huang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Adam Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Adam Boretos Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords
Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Adam Brunovský Klub šermu Trenčín
Adam Buchta Brněnští Fechteři
Adam Coe Southampton Historical Fencing
Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Adam Davies Victorian Historical Combat Academy
Adam Dencker Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat
Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club
Adam Farence Harrisburg Longsword
Adam Fell Stoccata School of Defence
Ádám Forgó Ars Ensis
Adam Fox The Iron Door Collective
Adam Franti Lansing Longsword Guild
Adam Funderburk Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Adam Gansenberg
Adam Garden Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Gilbert Kron Martial Arts
Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy
Adam Goodier The Vanguard Centre
Adam Greathouse Centerline Sword School
Adam Gudowski Comox Valley Combat Guild
Adam Guillory Ordo Procinctus
Adam Hembree The School of Historical Fencing
Adam Henke Accademia del Leone
Adam Hughes
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jenkins Silver Hand Fencing
Adam Kaňovský SHŠ Krkavci
Adam Kantz
Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts
Adam Keys Dublin HEMA Club
Adam Kostelný Dobrovolný Šerm
Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing
Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Adam Lammian Exmoor HEMA
Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Madmar Digladior
Adam Marthens
Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts
Adam McMillan
Adam Meyer Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword
Adam Nowacki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Adam Ogle Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Adam Paradowski Mordschlag
Adam Persson Brodèn Gripen HEMA
Adam Prochaska Hema Praha
Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts
Adam Rebika AURA Combat Historique
Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild
Adam Robertson Moose Historical Fencing
Adam Rowland University of West Florida Fencing
Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Adam Sedláček
Adam Šeliga Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Adam Severa Youngstown Historical Fencing
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Smith Smart HEMA Clubs
Adam Spies Queen City Sword Guild
Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Ádám Szegle Kard Rendje ViSE
Adam Tanner Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction
Adam Tate The School of Historical Fencing
Adam Tennant London Historical Fencing Club
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword
Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus
Adam Van Ael Wolves Den Historical Fencing
Adam Wolfe Ardimento
Adam Zagora Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Adan Scruggs Krieg School
Adán Vásquez González Krigerskole
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Addison Goff Ordo Procinctus
Addison Hernandez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School
Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Admir Meta Trondheim HEMA
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Adomas Šeidukis Alber Aus VU
Adrià Mondaray i Posada Club Esgrima Burriac
Adriaan Ruyssenaers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg
Adrian Brisland Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords
Adrian Glover Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Adrian Gmyrek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Adrian Gunn Boston Armizare
Adrian Hrytzak Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae
Adrian Kim Ann Arbor Sword Club
Adrián Kvasňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Adrián Laguna Gaudiosa Esgrima Histórica
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrian Mirea 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA
Adrian Nowak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Adrian Öchsner Historisches Fechten Würzburg
Adrian Patej ARMA Poland
Adrian Statkevicus University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords
Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria
Adrian Vuychik Atira Ruthenia
Adriana Knight Athena School of Arms
Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy
Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate
Adriano Sauli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Adrien Laruelle Meyer May Rise
Adrien Lecocq Spatha Medievae
Adrien Michaud Western Springs Longsword
Adrien Péchadre De Feu et d'Acier
Adrien Piette Meyer May Rise
Adrien Pommelet Le Chapitre des Armes
Adrien Valenza École Chevaleresque
Adrien Vandendriessche Spatha Medievae
Adrien Vives La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group
Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje ViSE
Adrienne (AJ) Johnson True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Agata Gandecka Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights
Ágnes Pongrácz Ars Ensis
Agnese Guardigli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Agnieszka Czerkawska Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kwias Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Agustin Burgos Praelium Australis
Agustin Diaz Salvadores Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde
Ahmed Syed
Ahti Voutilainen EHMS
Aiaz Shagapov
Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword
Aidan Conroy Black Tigers
Aidan Durkee University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Aidan Hughes Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Aidan Kennedy Fechtschule Victoria
Aidan McMahon-Smith Hema Praha
Aidan Warnakulasuriya Scholar Victoria
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aiden Chronopoulos Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Aiden Sutter
Aiden Yong ORB Fencing
Aili McGregor Kron Martial Arts
Aimee Hanson
Aindreas Dounyng The Guild Academy
Aino Pöykkö Oulun Miekkailuseura
Airon Giambò ASD Centro di Eccellenza Arti Marziali Filippine
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Aisling Henry The School of Historical Fencing
Aislinn MacCulloch The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Aitor Bleda Dawn Duellists Society
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Aitor telletxea Sala de Armas Fénix
AJ Atry SoCal Swords
AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing
AJ Trefney
Akim Boyarinov Steel
Ákos Pongó Kard Rendje ViSE
Aksinja Voronova Tramazzone
Al Askerov Tramazzone
Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alain Bloch
Alain Sanchez École Chevaleresque
Alan Allauca
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Alan Horn Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs
Alan Li The School of Historical Fencing
Alan Padzinski
Alan Panting House Darksun
Alan Rashid Akademia Szermierzy
Alan Spaenjaers Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen
Alan Wakeford The Historical Combat Collective
Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts
Alanna Punch Ars Gladii
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Alarick Broussaudier Les Lames du Foyer
Alasdair McCormack Glasgow Sword Breakers
Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Alba De Ridder Dublin HEMA Club
Alban Seguinard Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Albert Quiambao Sword to Sword
Albert Smalls Lonin League
Albert Tena Raventós
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Alberto Aquillue Sala de Armas El Batallador
Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea
Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re
Alberto Cappelli
Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alberto Cervelli Sala della Gorgone
Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi
Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac
Alberto Meijide Ruibal Falcata
Alberto Meletto Res Martialis
Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA
Alberto Sottoriva Pro Desenzano
Alberto Zuccoli Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA
Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola
Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Aldo Deambrogio La Sala delle Armi
Aldo Garcia Regueira Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alec Luke Adelaide Sword Academy
Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School
Aleix Ahedo Batista Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central
Alejandro Almanza Roman Krigerskole
Alejandro Alvarez Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Alejandro Batres Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Alejandro Cajigal Boston Academie d'Armes
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective
Alejandro Echeverría Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA
Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA
Alejandro Salas Calvo Bärenstark - Escuela de Esgrima Antigua
Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese
Aleksa Brkić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksa Čejić MK Karika
Aleksa Crkvenjakov Green Banner
Aleksa Damnjanović FEATHER - School of fencing
Aleksa Živković Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština
Aleksadrs Žilkins Temaf
Aleksandar Andrić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Ardalić Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština
Aleksandar Balubdžić FEATHER - School of fencing
Aleksandar Dimitrov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksander Cuch Fechtschule Gdańsk
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Aleksander Frydrych
Aleksander Janik Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Aleksander Krzyżanek Akademia Szermierzy
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag
Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Aleksander Wirecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Aleksander Yacovenco Wolfsherz
Aleksander Zhelyazkov
Aleksander Zotud Aikido Kobayashi Academi
Aleksandr Adoevskiy Center of Military Art
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden
Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Demich
Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team
Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests
Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE
Aleksandr Fedyashkin Camelot
Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin
Aleksandr Fink Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Fogt HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Glushkov
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Avalone
Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company
Aleksandr Kostriukov Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Kulik Hema Praha
Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School
Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts
Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Mironov Desperados
Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados
Aleksandr Ovchinnikov NoName
Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet
Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandr Rodionov Peresvet
Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Aleksandr Tortsev Vardan
Aleksandr Ustyancev Renaissance Fencing School
Aleksandr Vengerskii Cale
Aleksandr Vladimirov Unterwalden
Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandra Chrobak Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo
Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag
Aleksandra Ilmayarov Golden Forests
Aleksandra Karpushina Golden Forests
Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandra Shlychkova Arena Weapon Arts
Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag
Aleksandrs Nerugals Sitra Achra
Aleksas Grašys
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy
Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Iagodovskii Hello Kitty
Aleksei Kalugin Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kulchitckii Golden Falcon
Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium
Aleksei Vasinkin Golden Falcon
Aleksej ZHuravlev Gran
Aleksejs Ponomarjovs Temaf
Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados
Aleksey Denga Peresvet
Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
Aleksey Domrachev Cale
Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Aleksey Lifanov Desperados
Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksey Osipov Ultima Ratio
Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon
Aleksey Silchenko Camelot
Aleksey Skuratov Camelot
Aleksey Vengerskiy Cale
Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords
Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy
Aleksi Ahola EHMS
Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Alena Pronina White Company
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team
Alenka Činč Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Aleš Kosán Digladior Plzeň
Aleš Slovák Sokol Frýdek-Místek Taekwondo
Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova
Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna
Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Barcucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Ceccarelli ARS Historica
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Collini ASD Pro Patria et Libertate
Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Alessandro Cosentino Methodos Scherma Storica
Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Di Salvo Ancobat
Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi
Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Alessandro Gomma Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Inguscio Dawn Duellists Society
Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Piras Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy
Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Rosso Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo
Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Barenghi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Candeloro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Alessio Ceccarelli
Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Alessio Ottaviani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Romerio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Torricelli Major Milita Mutina
Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Venturini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Alex Amborsky Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Alex Babeanu Academie Duello
Alex Beaudet Two Ravens Fencing School
Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Alex Brown Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Alex Burton Center for Blade Arts
Alex Campbell SPADA
Alex Casper Cline
Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy
Alex Contreras Highland Sword Fighting Guild
Alex Coté Noble Science Academy
Alex Craig Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Alex Doherty Niagara School of Arms
Alex Dugmore Whangarei Medieval Combat Club
Alex Easingwood Arena Weapon Arts
Alex Fisher Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs
Alex Gottschalk Center for Blade Arts
Alex Gouveia Inland Northwest Longsword Academy
Alex Griesel Bent Blades
Alex Griffiths Smart HEMA Clubs
Alex Guiliani Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP
Alex Guthrie Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Alex Hanning Lonin League
Alex Hernandez Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alex Hull Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Alex Hutchins HIVE Fencing Academy
Alex Jacklett
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Alex Jay
Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword
Alex Kaplan
Alex Kellogg Two Ravens Fencing School
Alex Kirkpatrick Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Alex Komar Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Alex Lawson The HEMA Club at VCU
Alex Lewis Wessex School of Arms
Alex Lüpke Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Alex Luppolini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Alex lydum
Alex Maitan
Alex Mc Gilloway Dublin HEMA Club
Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Alex Mendis Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Alex Modotti Compagnia dello Sparviero
Alex Muir The School of Historical Fencing
Alex Nikolakakis London Longsword Academy
Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense
Alex Nutt Ram's Head Fencing
Alex O Rourke Goats Head Historical Fencing
Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Pirie Superior HEMA
Alex Revels Ars Gladii
Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes
Alex Richards Lansing Longsword Guild
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alex Roskilly Smart HEMA Clubs
Alex Rymark Vorm Hafnia Longsword Akademi
Alex Schexnayder Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild
Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence
Alex Shekelton
Alex Sinclair Santa Barbara Sword Club
Alex Stripling St. Louis Broadsword Academy
Alex Svitashev Toronto Historical Combatants
Alex Swart Sword to Sword
Alex Tawns The Institute for Historical Arts
Alex Timmerman Ochs America
Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat
Alex Wilson Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Alex Wray Order of the Blade
Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Alex Young The Irish School of Historical Combat
Alex Zauner
Alexa LaCroix Calgary Fellowship of the Sword
Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Alexander Bahn Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexander Bähr Europäische Schwertkunst Augsburg
Alexander Balenko Steel
Alexander Basov FFC Paladin
Alexander Bergeret Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Alexander Bezhko Unterwalden
Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart
Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen
Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA
Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Bruce De Haan Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence
Alexander Chamberlain-Clay The Iron Door Collective
Alexander Cocke All For One Fencing
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA
Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club
Alexander Davis Schola Gladiatoria
Alexander Eriksson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Alexander Fernandez Liberi Ensis
Alexander Flores Krigerskole
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Alexander Fox Hammaborg
Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern
Alexander Garred Collegium in Armis
Alexander Hedda The HEMA Club at VCU
Alexander Herskovic Lonin League
Alexander Hoyte Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Alexander Janik Schwert-Greifen Rostock
Alexander Jochim Schwert und Bogen
Alexander Johnson Boston Armizare
Alexander Kalywas Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Klenner Zornhau
Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral
Alexander Komarek Fencing Club Dresden
Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Kovak Inland Northwest Longsword Academy
Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association
Alexander Kristjánsson
Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Alexander Lianides SoCal Swords
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Lush Tempus Fugitives
Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Alexander Martzok Equinox
Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria
Alexander Mironov Le Renard
Alexander Munnro Tucson Historical Fencing Academy
Alexander Munro Stoccata School of Defence
Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän
Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA
Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde
Alexander Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Phan Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Posch INDES Graz
Alexander Pyhov Klinok
Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE
Alexander Rodriguez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords
Alexander Schulze Tremonia Fechten
Alexander Selischev Edinorog
Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon
Alexander Shekleton Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes
Alexander Sikas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Alexander Sikström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Silverman Forte Swordplay
Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Strakhov CounterTime
Alexander Szramoski
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring
Alexander Vieux
Alexander Wahid Virginia Academy of Fencing
Alexander Waizenegger Gladiatores Stuttgart
Alexander Wallström Örebro HEMA
Alexander Warnecke Turngemeinde Münster
Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster
Alexander West Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Alexander Whipps Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alexander Worwetz Schwert und Bogen
Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Zhulin Vier Winden
Alexander Zugheri All For One Fencing
Alexandr Kizevich Mordschlag
Alexandr Mikhailov Phoenix
Alexandr Svetlakov Ferox
Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club
Alexandra Christy The 1595 Club Ireland
Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Ispas 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Malca Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Alexandra Seguido Martin Rubio La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse
Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg
Alexandra Yastishock Academy of Arms
Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Alexandre Cornede Eveil de Lame
Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski
Alexandre Limoges La Compagnie Médiévale
Alexandre Luca La Compagnie Médiévale
Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie
Alexandre Nazareth Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat
Alexandre Theys Meyer May Rise
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Alexandros Mitsikas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman Societas Milites Getae
Alexandru Petcu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Alexandru Popescu Iron Will HEMA Academy
Alexandru Vintila Societas Milites Getae
Alexandru Voicu The Irish School of Historical Combat
Alexandru-Daniel Chirita Dawn Duellists Society
Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi
Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing
Alexey Bobunov
Alexey Borisov CounterTime
Alexey Demin Tramazzone
Alexey Gorbunov FFC Paladin
Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden
Alexey Kamoilenko
Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot
Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk
Alexey Mikheev Ecumene
Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin
Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Alexey Petrik Tannenberg
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter Zwaard & Steen
Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone
Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone
Alexey Trekin Men With Swords
Alexey Tursky Duellatoria Alba
Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexia Neupont Les Lames du Foyer
Alexis Coutant AURA Combat Historique
Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir
Alexis Nieto Centro de Esgrima Histórica
Alexis Renk Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexis Soto-Rodriguez Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Alfie Smith Smart HEMA Clubs
Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña
Alfonso Garcia Gomez Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Alfonso Romón Hernández
Alfonso Saravia Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Alfred Andersson Halmstad HEMA
Alfred Langerbeck Gripen HEMA
Alfred Ottosson Örebro HEMA
Alfred Pedersen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Alfy You Fitzroy College of Arms
Ali Akhatov Ferox
Ali İrdiren İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Ali Naqvi The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts
Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alice Kramers HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Alice linssen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alice Lückel Historisches Fechten Gießen
Alice Schimek Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Alice Vago Schola Sforzesca
Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Alicia Gazley Comox Valley Combat Guild
Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy
Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy
Alicia Rabb Nickel City Longsword Academy
Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aline Harder Schildwache Potsdam e.V
Alin-George Iordache Iron Will HEMA Academy
Alisha Lane Noble Science Academy
Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Alisha Schüller Tremonia Fechten
Alistair Cockburn Goose HEMA
Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Allan Detrémont Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique
Allan Jenkins Academy of Steel
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Allen Ferraudo AEEA Stahlfechter
Allen Mudrovcic
Allison Butler Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild
Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts
Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus
Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing
Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Almantas Mečelė Alber Aus VU
Almir Gorriti Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Almir Shammasov Le Renard
Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Alphonso Nazario Two Ravens Fencing School
Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone
Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix
Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Alvin Frassi Sword Academy
Alvin Lau Academie Duello
Alyson Duffy Dawn Duellists Society
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Diamond Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alyssa Skeen Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Amadeus Willard
Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Amanda Clark The Historical Combat Collective
Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Amanda Nguyen Kraken Swords
Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms
Amanda Tickner Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Amanda Tucker The Historical Combat Collective
Amanda Turner Sword to Sword
Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School
Amber Brown Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Embry Fechtschule Victoria
Amber Stechyshyn Toronto Historical Combatants
Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Amedeo Rabottini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Abruzzo
Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Amelie Eilken Hammaborg
Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria
Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Amirulamin Bin Mohd Osman Bastion HEMA Singapore
Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Amy Bright Guild of Knightly Arts
Amy Fried Ann Arbor Sword Club
Amy Northrop Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amy Paul Tucson Historical Fencing Academy
An Alarcón Padial Club Esgrima Burriac
An Ge Tong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ana Maria Petrescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Ana María Vázquez Gómez 100Tolos HEMA
Ana Monica Olteanu Societas Milites Getae
Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild
Anael Fonseca Escola Dardi
Anais Decker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria
Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Anastasia Kahrimani Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Anastasia Miroshnikova
Anastasia Panfilova CSO Cossack's Knight's Club
Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde
Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School
Anastasiia Krutova Guild of Duel Fencing
Anastasiia Mishchenko Golden Forests
Anastasiia Ovcharenko Ritter
Anastasiia Piatova HEMA Academy
Anastasiia Podorova Warning Fencing Team
Anastasiia Ponomarova Guild of Duel Fencing
Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team
Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club
Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company
Anastasiya Parhacheva
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Anastasiya Pryadko NoName
Anatolii Berelekhis HEMA Israel
Anatoly Belay KIF Efes
Anatoly Khlevnoy SHŠ Krkavci
Anatoly Kozlov Unterwalden
Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes
Anayte Delahay Grieswartt
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix
Anders Bærndt HEMA Esbjerg
Anders Breid Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Jensen The Vanguard Centre
Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän
Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Nilsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andey Mihaylov Camelot
Andi Abelibra Samudra Badar Gwaith-i-Megyr
Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
András Adámy Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
András Bagala Kard Rendje ViSE
András Berki Kard Rendje ViSE
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
András Csiszár Ars Ensis
András Drozdy Ars Ensis
András Módos Kard Rendje ViSE
Andras Molnos The School of the Sword
András Tóth Ars Ensis
Andre Corriveau Krieg School
André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
André Hajjar Sesé Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval
Andre Jeansonne Ordo Procinctus
André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale
Andre Mailloux Noble Science Academy
Andre Martins Esgrima Sadina
André Stål Gävle HEMA
Andre Stirnemann Die Baskerhunde
André Tabor Schwertspiel Dresden
Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association
Andre VanBokkelen Forte Swordplay
Andrea Alice Carpani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Andrea Barbaglia Musashi Fight Club
Andrea Bertoglio Pro Desenzano
Andrea Borsato Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Canino ASD Castellani
Andrea Cestaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Franchini New Cross Historical Fencing
Andrea Gentile Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Abruzzo
Andrea Ghirotto ASD Pro Patria et Libertate
Andrea Giordano Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Giovanelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Intrusi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Andrea lahiri borin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Andrea Lascala Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Maldini Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc
Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Morassutto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Nicli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea of Nar Doder FEATHER - School of fencing
Andrea Orfano Lo scrigno del tempo
Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rea Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Rossini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rudatis Compagnia d’Arme Strategemata
Andrea Stucchi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Tullo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Valcourt The Historical Combat Collective
Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Vodano Sala d'Arme del Folle
Andrea zignani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Arndt Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Andreas Arnold Compagnie Dagorlad
Andreas Aron 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Andreas Brunner Dao Schule Tirol
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Fabis Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Andreas Gaab Europäische Schwertkunst
Andreas Gesell Brückenschlag
Andreas Hansen INDES Halle
Andreas Heinke
Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Jansson Gävle HEMA
Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden
Andreas Krogsæther Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Öman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club
Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Andreas Pfeil Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag
Andreas Schaffrath Brückenschlag
Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA
Andreas Stephl INDES Salzburg
Andreas Thing Andersen HEMA Aalborg
Andreas Uten De Zwaardkring
Andreas Weiß Schwabenfedern
Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil
Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School
Andrei Bruma De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Andrei Bunta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Andrei Ciuta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Andrei Dos KDF Kronstadt
Andrei Ghita Iron Will HEMA Academy
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk
Andrei Kachanov NoName
Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy
Andrei Mihai Ionita Societas Milites Getae
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy
Andrei Pozdniakov
Andrei Rînziș KdF Klausenburg
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Andrei Tarasov Edinorog
Andrei Tibori
Andrei Vieira Falcão Negro
Andrei Zaborskiy Ferox
Andrej Albert Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Bobrík Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Andrej Gaňa Cech Terra de Selinan
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri
Andrej Kubiček Belgrade fencing academy
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrejs Strukovs Temaf
Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis
Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andres Melendrez North Blazing Sun
Andrés Sánchez Caseiro Falcata
Andrew Appuhamy Fechtschule Victoria
Andrew Aquino Salazar Noble Science Academy
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Barnett Durham Medieval Combat Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Burks Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Andrew Bussey The Vanguard Centre
Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild
Andrew Champion Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword
Andrew Christensen
Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs
Andrew Costenoble Athena School of Arms
Andrew Dale Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Dora Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Andrew Driessen Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare
Andrew Gregory Brandr Combat Academy
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Academy
Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Andrew Keyworth
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Kramer Salle Saint-Georges
Andrew Lambert Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords
Andrew Luster Virginia Academy of Fencing
Andrew MacKeil Moose Historical Fencing
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Andrew May Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Andrew McNeill Weapons of Ancient Realms Society
Andrew Mendez Valley's heart HEMA
Andrew Milburn Hotspur School of Defence
Andrew Mineo Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Andrew Morgan Lee Jin Han Bastion HEMA Singapore
Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords
Andrew Neale Invirtus
Andrew Oates Terra Nova School of Sword
Andrew Palmer Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts
Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School
Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Perrius The HEMA Club at VCU
Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School
Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Andrew Powers Athena School of Arms
Andrew Ring River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Roche Sword to Sword
Andrew Rodriguez Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Sherman Northwest Fencing Academy
Andrew Slorach The School of Historical Fencing
Andrew Somlyo
Andrew Thomas Southampton Historical Fencing
Andrew Titter Scholar Victoria
Andrew Trounson The School of Historical Fencing
Andrew Undy Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Andrew Wang Nickel City Longsword Academy
Andrew Watson Ottawa Swordplay
Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Andrew Werner Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Andrew White Chicago Swordplay Guild
Andrew Wishart
Andrew Yang Toronto Historical Combatants
Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes
Andrey Bannov Ultima Ratio
Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul
Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics
Andrey Kalinin Camelot
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin
Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy
Andrey Kurochkin FFC Paladin
Andrey Lazarev NoName
Andrey Lisin Cale
Andrey Muzurin CounterTime
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Papazyan Golden Falcon
Andrey Perminov Order of Merit
Andrey Popovich HEMA Academy
Andrey Sinitsyn Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone
Andrey Travinov Mistral
Andrey Volgin Uroboros
Andrey Zhdanov NoName
Andrey Zolotarev CounterTime
Andrii Fedosov Ritter
Andrii Koniukh Guild of Duel Fencing
Andrii Lagutin Guild of Duel Fencing
Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing
Andrii Zheronkin Fencing Phoenix
Andrija Bogunović FEATHER - School of fencing
Andrijana Stefanović Belgrade fencing academy
Andrin Schumacher Säbelrassler
Andris Arelis Hello Kitty
Andriy Holuk Signum Corvus School of Arms
Andrzej Kurczyński ARMA Poland
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Ławecki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Andrzej Mrożek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Andrzej Rozycki Blademasters Academy
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts
Andy Bone The School of the Sword
Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective
Andy Damms
Andy Gaul Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Andy Hilliard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs
Andy Plymate
Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms
Aneta Starukiewicz Nordelag
Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA
Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA
Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole
Angel Julca Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum
Angel Rodríguez Castelo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords
Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs
Angel Wei-wa Leon Castro Krigerskole
Ángela González Centro de Esgrima Histórica
Angela Scadden Auckland Sword and Shield
Angelica Gertel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Angelita Singh Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Angelo Bologna
Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Angelo Rocca Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Angelo Siqueira Escola Dardi
Angus King Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Angus McCarter The School of Historical Fencing
Ania Chaney Boston Armizare
Anisiya Flarup HEMA Aalborg
Anita Prokhorenko CounterTime
Anita Twisk The School of Historical Fencing
Anja Babić Ars Gladiatoria
Anjali Singh Historisches Fechten Rosenheim
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen
Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring
Anke van Oyen Smits Zwaard & Steen
Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ann Norris Terra Nova School of Sword
Anna Beatriz de Brito Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Anna Clisham KdF Manchester
Anna Dunstan Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek
Anna Ershova Golden Falcon
Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon
Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA
Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo
Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha
Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura
Anna Lavruhina Peresvet
Anna Lomkova The Last Bastion
Anna Myskina Tramazzone
Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing
Anna Sauerborn Die Baskerhunde
Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts
Anna Semenova HEMA Academy
Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE
Anna Sophie Welter Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Anna Straif Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol
Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing
Anna Till Dreynschlag
Anna Vasileva Duo Bellum
Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Anna Wilbeck
Anna Wolska ARMA Poland Warszawa
Annalena Messner Stahlakademie
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Kuperus MARS
Anne-Eva Cucciniello La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Annette Gorelik Tucson Historical Fencing Academy
Annette Sherrod Boston Armizare
Annika Merkle Europäische Schwertkunst
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ann-Kathrin Zerjeski Tremonia Fechten
Ann-Sophie Vogel Gladius et Codex
Anouk Post
Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School
Anson Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing
Anssi Alhopuro EHMS
Anthony Balisacan
Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Calalang Schola St. George
Anthony Ciamacco Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Anthony Cortez Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Ditton KDF Australia
Anthony Garnier Lyon AMHE
Anthony Ham Highland Sword Fighting Guild
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Anthony Laurence L'Arte Della Bellica
Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale
Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Anthony Phoenix Sword-Point College of Arms
Anthony Polanski The School of Historical Fencing
Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild
Anthony Rota Forte Swordplay
Anthony Sandhar-Cruz
Anthony Schaible
Anthony Scott Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anthony Stephenson Basingstoke HEMA
Anthony Suttorp Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Swallow Edel Fencing Academy
Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields
Anthony Zavin Indes Ferox Gladio
Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Anthuan Herrero Ramírez Duo Bellum
Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria
Antoine Costecalde
Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis
Antoine Devictor Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Antoine Goldschmidt Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique
Antoine Gravel-Fortin Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Menuge Passe d'Armes Savoie
Antoine Valembois Le Cercle des Épées Libres
Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School
Anton Belousov Steel
Anton Bobryshev Atira Ruthenia
Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon
Anton Cherepnin White Company
Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing
Anton Gavrilov VALOR
Anton Gogin Vier Winden
Anton Goncharov Le Renard
Anton Kieser Fencing Club Dresden
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kovalev
Anton Kozeratskyi Ritter
Anton Kryvko Guild of Duel Fencing
Anton Kuleshov The Last Bastion
Anton Mavrin
Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Anton Nestorovych White Wolf
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Anton Reznikov Ferox
Anton Senchilov Adamant
Anton Shchulga Fight and Fit
Anton Shulga Fight and Fit
Anton Somov International Academy of Fencing Arts
Anton Stefanac
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Anton Varov Camelot
Anton Vikulyev
Antoni Figiel ARMA Poland Kraków
Antoni Heba Akademia Broni
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy
Antonia Ohlwärter Schwert und Bogen
Antonín Mlejnek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Antonín Zajíček Rotyka
Antonina Frol Le Renard
Antonina Grzywacz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Antonio Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica
Antonio Diverso SMCD HEMA Uruguay
Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Antonio Galindo Sanchez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Antonio Jose Garcia Osuna Bärenstark - Escuela de Esgrima Antigua
Antonio Magotti ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte
Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Antonio Protino Scherma Storica Firenze
Antonio Rolandelli Oxford Sword and Staff
Antonio Santoro ASD Duemme
Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo
Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi
Antoniya Trencheva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Antony Hasim ASV Ossweil
Antti Heitto Oulun Miekkailuseura
Antti Hurme Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Antti Keto EHMS
Antti Kuusiniemi Vaasan Miekkailijat
Antti Lehto EHMS
Antti Leivo EHMS
Anyinzan Cahuich Elite Fencing Club
Aocheng Fang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Aphra Hope-Forest Edel Fencing Academy
Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword
April Chalklin The School of the Sword
April Smith
April Thomsen True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Arcelia Luna Krigerskole
Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat
Arend Liefkes Zwaard & Steen
Arhaam Haque Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Ari Connolly University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Ari Flanagan The HEMA Club at VCU
Ari Flavell
Ari Stevens University of West Florida Fencing
Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Aria Ursell The Institute for Historical Arts
Ariana Keeling Steel City Historical Fencing
Arianna Focaccia Sword Academy
Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Arianna Scarselli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Arijus Jaloveckas Alber Aus VU
Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism
Arina Serova Ultima Ratio Sibir
Arjan den Besten Zwaard & Steen
Arjan Elburg Zwaard & Steen
Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arjun Birajdar Arena Weapon Arts
Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham
Arkadiusz Kołazinski Mordschlag
Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone
Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George
Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris
Arnaud Gaudin Collegium in Armis
Arnaud Marchand La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale
Arnd Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Arne Sohier Sumus Soldani
Arne Stumpf Schwert und Bogen
Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen
Aron Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA
Aron Bild Örebro HEMA
Aron Kazay Tempus Fugitives
Áron Kovács Kard Rendje ViSE
Áron Somogyi Ars Ensis
Aron Steinssen Jónsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Aronne Gandini Comense Scherma
Árpád Zsadányi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team
Arrate Corral Bilbao Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Arren Roach Edel Fencing Academy
Arron Leslie-Evans Fechtschule Victoria
Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Arseniy Ermolenko HEMA Israel
Arseniy Marin Golden Falcon
Art Pei KdF Bournemouth
Artem Bondar Oberkriegschneck
Artem Borodulin NoName
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin
Artem Malyeyev
Artem Pakaev Dark Heart
Artem Pavlov Men With Swords
Artem Pavlovskyi Hafnia Longsword Akademi
Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon
Artem Sakharov Men With Swords
Artem Schapov Golden Falcon
Artem Vasenin Historical Combat Academy
Artem Vorobiov Guild of Duel Fencing
Artem Zheludkov
Artemii Zhukov Club Esgrima Burriac
Artemij Istuszkin Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Artemis Epstein Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Artemisia Yung Fitzroy College of Arms
Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America
Arthur Boutillon Fencing Club Dresden
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden
Arthur Jiang Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Li Schola Gladiatoria
Arthur Trickett London Historical Fencing Club
Arthur Uri Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Arttu Sulkanen Tampere HEMA
Artur Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA
Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing
Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Artur Fragstein Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Artur Hakimov Rarog Squad
Artur Jurczyk Vectir
Artur Michalak Mordschlag
Artur Piechuta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Artur Wawrosz Dobrovolný Šerm
Artur Węgrodzki ARMA Poland
Artūras Karpavičius Viduramžių pasiuntiniai
Arturo Diez Corral Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer
Arturo Lichauco Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen
Arturo Melgoza Arena Weapon Arts
Arturo Simpson
Artyom Leskov Adamant
Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon
Arwen Kester Triangle Sword Guild
Arwin Depue Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club
Ash Farnsworth Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ash Fiya Schola St. George
Ash Marriott Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Ash Reyes Sword and History Club
Ashanti Ziths New York Historical Fencing Association
Ashlan Rigets Comox Valley Combat Guild
Ashlee Leach Adelaide Sword Academy
Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing
Ashley Castorena Ninheim Viking Fight School
Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Ashley Ferrum Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus
Ashley Kopp Red River Fencing
Ashley MacKinnon Comox Valley Combat Guild
Ashley Nicholls KdF Tonbridge
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Ashley Taylor House Darksun
Ashley Vogt Bucks Historical Longsword
Ashley White Appalachian Sword Club
Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ashly Templeman Branta School of Arms
Ashton Ricks Sword to Sword
Ashton Roge River Heron HEMA
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy
Athena K Fair City Historical Academy
Atli Freyr Guðmundsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Atreyu Norman IronFolk Combat
Atso Ikäheimo EHMS
Atte Kiianen EHMS
Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum
Attila Dévay
Attila Kovács Kard Rendje ViSE
Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Attila Sedon Kard Rendje ViSE
Attila Tóth Kard Rendje ViSE
Audrey Plunkett Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Audun Hammer Hovda Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
August Sieben Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Augustas Volbekas Alber Aus VU
Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae
Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone
Aura Köykkä EHMS
Aurèle Jestin
Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Aurélien Gaillard Frères d'AMHE
Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina
Auren Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Ausseresse Ophélie Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Austin Alvey Aguilera Valley's heart HEMA
Austin Bae The HEMA Club at VCU
Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence
Austin Huang The Historical Combat Collective
Austin Johnson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash
Austin Schwart Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Austin Shelton
Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense
Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword
Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy
Austin Yarroeck
Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts
Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club
Avery Barnard Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Avery Fuller Steel Ring Academy
Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts
Avital Kuipers Bataille Krijgskunsten
Axel Billault Frères d'AMHE
Axel Burström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Korsström EHMS
Axel Mumm Klingenspiel
Axel Nicolier
Axel Nicollier Unil'AMHE
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Thoma Europäische Schwertkunst
Ayhana Clark Tattershall School of Defense
Aynslea Portz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests
Azaria Voegeli École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
Azizz Coogler Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Azrael Fahra Challenge
Bacchus Davis Salle Saint-Georges
Bachurin Mihail Golden Falcon
Bader Pendergast-Lee Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Baer Kenney Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School
Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA
Bailey Shields New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Bailun Jiang La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Balázs Kalmár Ars Ensis
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje ViSE
Balazs Reehorst-Szucs Zwaard & Steen
Bálint András Ars Ensis
Bálint Baranyai Ars Ensis
Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis
Bálint Kirill Kis Ars Ensis
Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus
Bálint Sintár Kard Rendje ViSE
Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union
Banner Cook Schola St. George
Bao Huynh Fechtschule Victoria
Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Barbara Denicolo INDES Salzburg
Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland
Barbara Kiss Kard Rendje ViSE
Barbara Rowińska Szermierka Kielce
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag
Barbaros Aytuğ INDES Akademi
Barbora Geistova Manu Forti
Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Barnabé Bonnefous-Charnay Frères d'AMHE
Barnabe Callahan Krieg School
Barry Crowley London Longsword Academy
Barry Junker Schola Gladiatoria
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Bart Levering
Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth
Bartłomiej Pigulski ARMA Poland
Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartłomiej Stefański Szkoła Fechtunku Aramis
Bartłomiej Szeląg Szermierka Kielce
Bartosz Baginski Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Bartosz Bielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartosz Chmielak Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag
Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan
Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis
Bartosz Sarna ARMA Poland
Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Bartosz Wierzbicki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Bartosz Wysoczański Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Bas De Groot Flinders Fencing Club
Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bas Hamer Krieg School
Bas van Haastregt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bas van Meel Noorderwind
Bas Willemsma MARS
Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen
Bastien Chevalier de Roby Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Bastien Mersier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Bayden Furness Ballarat HEMA Academy
Bear Kronisch Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Beatrice Lostracco Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Beatriz Lizeth Dorantes Gonzalez North Blazing Sun
Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts
Beau Jones East Texas Historical Fencing
Becca Robinson En Garde Fencing
Becky Rose Bent Blades
Becky Schmidt KdF Tonbridge
Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat
Bella Riddell Liberty Sword Club
Bellini Mathieu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Brash Sword-Point College of Arms
Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma
Ben Coburn House Darksun
Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA
Ben Day Academie Duello
Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Ben Gordon-Edwards Adelaide Sword Academy
Ben Greenbaum The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Ben Grief
Ben Halbert Academy of Steel
Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts
Ben Hennessy Dublin HEMA Club
Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild
Ben Houck Queen City Sword Guild
Ben Keller Schwert und Bogen
Ben Kissinger New Haven Historical Fencing
Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA
Ben Lees The Exiles
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Luxa Exeter Sparring Group
Ben Madlinger Scuffletown Federfechters
Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Mcgirr Auckland Sword and Shield
Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Ben Pinfold Niagara Historical Fencing
Ben Samuels Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Ben Sciberras The School of the Sword
Ben Sinclair Exeter Sparring Group
Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria
Ben Stoyles Tree of Shields
Ben Thibeaux Ordo Procinctus
Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Bence Gelencsér Ars Ensis
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje ViSE
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Bence Sajgó Ars Ensis
Bence Simon Kard Rendje ViSE
Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus
Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedict Häfeli Die Baskerhunde
Benedikt Bockisch INDES Regensburg
Benedikt Hitzler Ochs
Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
Beng Li Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Beni Rodriguez
Beniamino Giordanetto Accademia Scherma Alba
Benjamin Abineri Cambridge HEMA
Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Benjamin Alvarado Sword to Sword
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Backe
Benjamin Beasley Order of the Blade
Benjamin Blackburn Academy of Steel
Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma
Benjamin Boyd Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Benjamin Brown Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Collet Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines
Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Benjamin Davis Academie Duello
Benjamin Delong Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Benjamin Dietrich
Benjamin Dubroc Fireblood Combat
Benjamin Eades Schola St. George
Benjamin Eizinger INDES Wien
Benjamin Gobel Virginia Academy of Fencing
Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords
Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Arena Weapon Arts
Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild
Benjamin Hamilton Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship
Benjamin Hartlieb Opus Gladii
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club
Benjamin Hutter Säbelrassler
Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club
Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Josi Säbelrassler
Benjamin Karasko
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy
Benjamin Kettner Gladius et Codex
Benjamin Kuehn Lonin League
Benjamin LaBarge Santa Barbara Sword Club
Benjamin Lentz Olesen Aros Historical Fencing Guild
Benjamin Marie Ram's Head Fencing
Benjamín Mariño Añón Arte do Combate
Benjamin Marz Ann Arbor Sword Club
Benjamin McLean Athena School of Arms
Benjamin Merznich HEMA Köln
Benjamin Murphy Schola St. George
Benjamin Orr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE
Benjamin Perez Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Benjamin Pogue Les Maitres d'Armes
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Benjamin Press Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Rudder Compagnia di Marte
Benjamin Russ Kampfhus
Benjamin Schmidt TVG Steele 1863 e.V.
Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross
Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword
Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Benjamin Ware
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Benjamin Zemaitis Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Benji Merendino Two Ravens Fencing School
Bennet McComish Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Bennett Whipple Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Bennie Smit Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benoit LE PAPE Europäische Schwertkunst
Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Ben-Stian Sørhus Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts
Berardino Cesi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Bernardo Bergonse
Bernardo Coutto Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina
Bernardo Fernandes Academie Duello
Bernd Kobesen MARS
Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers
Bertie Lunt The Wrathful Peasants
Bertrand Benoit Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Bertrand Petit Le Cercle des Épées Libres
Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Besson Simon Frères d'AMHE
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Beth Hempshall Silver Hand Fencing
Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence
Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords
Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Bex Cole L'Arte Della Bellica
Bibhusita Pani Liberty Sword Club
Bieda Michal
Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Bill Coates Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Billy Nguyen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Billy Tregle
Bine Hartl Schildwache Potsdam e.V
Bing Rui Yang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Biras Jean-françois Perigüers Estocada
Birgir Sig. Reykjavik HEMA Club
Bjarke Frimand Frid Hafnia Longsword Akademi
Bjarne van Os Arte Mortiferum
Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Björn Kordas Tremonia Fechten
Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Björn Rugstad Wisby Historiska Fäktskola
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Bjørn Veen Rygene
Björn WEBER Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Blake Evert
Blake Freeden House Darksun
Blake Lusk Ordo Procinctus
Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club
Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Błazej Szojda Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bo Davis Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Bo Lin Guizhou Archer and Swordsman
Bo Ring
Bo Thustrup Nielsen Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen
Bob Tai Stoccata School of Defence
Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Bogdan Rindasu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Bogdan Vynohradov Stork's Beak
Bohdan Boriak Troegoriye
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Kondratenko Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia
Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia
Bojan Bockorec Mittelalterverein Bern
Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Bojan Vuksic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bonnie McLeish Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Boriana Dimitrova Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Boris Kramar New York Historical Fencing Association
Boris Lukman
Boris Maminov International Academy of Fencing Arts
Boris Mijat Schwert und Bogen
Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Boris Radujko Green Banner
Boris Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Chile
Boris Výborčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia
Borislav Nikolov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix
Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Bowen Huang
Bozhidar Lalev Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie
Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Brad Ballard Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Brad Beaver Saskatoon Historical Fencing
Brad Bennets The School of Historical Fencing
Brad Christman Academy of Arms
Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica
Brad McPherson Scholar Victoria
Brad Purrone Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Brad Williams Invicta Fencing Academy
Braden Thompson Medieval Martial Arts Academy
Braden Twomey Invicta Fencing Academy
Bradford Kuhn Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester
Bradley Hughes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Bradley Lechner Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Brady Mueller Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Brady O'Callaghan Queen City Sword Guild
Braedon Campbell Harrisburg Longsword
Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Bram Kuijpers De Zwaardkring
Bram Van Gaal Sumus Soldani
Bram Vandenbussche De Hallebardiers
Branden Treu Blademasters Academy
Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Brandon Allen Guild of Knightly Arts
Brandon Burt Lonin League
Brandon Caylor Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Brandon Dahl Tucson Historical Fencing Academy
Brandon D'Arcy Nickel City Longsword Academy
Brandon Green Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brandon Hinson New York Historical Fencing Association
Brandon Hunt Queen City Sword Guild
Brandon Ingham
Brandon Jenkins Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Brandon Matherne Ordo Procinctus
Brandon Moorcraft Adelaide Sword Academy
Brandon Murray Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii
Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Brandon Pool Chicago Swordplay Guild
Brandon Ransbury Two Ravens Fencing School
Brandon Shuler Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brandon Thorne London Historical Fencing Club
Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Brandon Wise Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Branescu Stefan Via Bruxellensis
Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Branislav Šimášek Cech Terra de Selinan
Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brayden Thomas Medieval Military Arts Academy
Braydyn Lawrence Black Falcon School of Arms
Braye Dial Academie Duello
Brea Black Five Rings Fencing
Bren McAneny Warriors of Ash
Brenda Fiorucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Brendan Bailey Steel City Historical Fencing
Brendan Berejikian Indes Ferox Gladio
Brendan Cavaciuti
Brendan Haymans United Clans Swordsman Association
Brendan Maloney Center for Blade Arts
Brendan McKenna Athena School of Arms
Brendan Morris Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Brendan O'Rourke Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Brendan Taranowski Athena School of Arms
Brendan Vinson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brennan Faucher Niagara School of Arms
Brennan McCampbell Tattershall School of Defense
Breno Moraes Flegner Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
Brent Bauden Système d’Armes
Brent Bloem Centerline Sword School
Brent Chandler University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Brent Jockers
Brent Jungclaus Center for Blade Arts
Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association
Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma
Brent Leist Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brent Simmons Spada di Bolognese
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brent Woodside
Brenton Burke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Brenton Krieger The Hilt and Cross
Brenton Mclean-Oliver Barwon Academy of Arms
Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword
Brett Biery Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice
Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild
Brett Gattinger The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing
Brett Whelan The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Brian Batronis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Biernbaum Crossing Fight School
Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Caswell
Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts
Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing
Brian Fleming
Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts
Brian Hughes
Brian Hunt
Brian Hyland Blademasters Academy
Brian Kirk
Brian Klerkx De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Long Blademasters Academy
Brian McNeill Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica
Brian Moloney Blademasters Academy
Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brian Richardson Basingstoke HEMA
Brian Robinson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brian Schwartz Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Stokes Schola San Marco
Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School
Brian Thiessen Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen
Brian Way Scholar Victoria
Briana Lamb Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship
Brie Lewis Fitzroy College of Arms
Brigid Holmes Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Britta Henke Hammaborg
Brittany Gearhart Rumley Masterless Fencing
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Brittany Watson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Brittney Atwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Brittney Johnson Noble Science Academy
Brittni Sutter
Brock Morrison Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Broderick Stocks Warriors of Ash
Brogan Cooper Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Brooke Taylor Sword Fight Canada
Brooke Wright Ballarat Medieval Combat
Bruce Aller
Bruce Kimmell Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Bruce Rawitch Kansas City HEMA
Bruna Gabriela Peixer Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM
Brunner Ondřej SHŠ Krkavci
Bruno Antonio Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Bruno Canella ASD Centro di Eccellenza Arti Marziali Filippine
Bruno de Castro Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Bruno de Oliveira Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy
Bruno Palacios Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Bruno Strano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Bryan Bitton Ordo Procinctus
Bryan Cole Cambridge HEMA
Bryan Ezawa L'Arte Della Bellica
Bryan Hofman SoCal Swords
Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Bryan Larkin Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy
Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword
Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy
Bryan Trepels De Zwaardkring
Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts
Bryce Exley Scholar Victoria
Bryce Hattensty Ninheim Viking Fight School
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bryce Thorps Academy of European Fighting Arts
Bryn Mayer Mordhau Historical Combat
Bryndan Bedel San Diego Swordfighters
Brynn Wilde IronFolk Combat
Bulat Yusipov Le Renard
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche
Burak Yarar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Bye Fighter Auckland Sword and Shield
Bykov Aleksandr World Class Fencing
Byron Potter
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Byung Sho Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Cade Flowers Tattershall School of Defense
Cade Johnson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Cade Magill Indes Ferox Gladio
Caden Mercado Sword and History Club
Cadmus Blackwood Medieval Military Arts Academy
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caetano Costa Batalha Cênica Salvador
Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Caio Toldo Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism
Caitlin Hliwa Nickel City Longsword Academy
Caitlin Iverson Center for Blade Arts
Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School
Caitlyn Ottman Noble Science Academy
Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Caius Ehmke Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Caius Walker Renaissance Martial Arts Society
Calan Lovstoan The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Cale Urban Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Caleb Chasteen Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship
Caleb DeGraaf
Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords
Caleb Eck Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts
Caleb Ferrell Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense
Caleb Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caleb Krause Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Caleb Nye Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Caleb Raney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caleb Robinson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Caleb Schuster Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Caleb Solveigh Canopy Longsword
Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio
Caleb Taylor Ars Gladii
Caleb Tincher Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Caleb Tong
Caleb Van Pelt Ordo Procinctus
Caleb Weinstein University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Calle Ketola Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction
Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat
Callum O'Connell Blademasters Academy
Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Calum Clark Lonin League
Calvier Paul Perigüers Estocada
Calvin Stroble
Cameron Baird Crossroads Swords
Cameron Blair Lonin League
Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy
Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Fulco Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Cameron Hardy Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Hunt Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Maurin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron McLachlan Auckland Sword and Shield
Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School
Cameron Neeki Kron Martial Arts
Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Cameron Raleigh Steel City Historical Fencing
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Cameron Reid Academie Duello
Cameron Rhine Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild
Cameron Schapp Sword Circle-LLC
Cameron Smillie Bath Historical Martial Arts
Cameron Turner
Camilla Elvis Athena School of Arms
Camilla Pollard Silver School of Arms
Camilla Tonni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Abruzzo
Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Camille Cimbolini La Compagnie Médiévale
Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Camino Conde Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus
Campbell Walker Brisbane Swords
Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry
Can Luo Chungking Historical Fighting Guild
Caner Geng Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul
Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Carl Aued New York Historical Fencing Association
Carl Chiang Mid-South Fencers Club
Carl Heinemann PSV Cottbus
Carl Lastella Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Carla Sikkens MARS
Carles Pons Royano Club Esgrima Burriac
Carlo Carrasco Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Carlo Daogas True Edge HEMA Guild
Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Carlo Luciano Moschieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Carlo Pietrapertosa Accademia Scherma Alba
Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc
Carlo Sperlinga Methodos Scherma Storica
Carlos Bedoya Donado Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus
Carlos Cabreira Sánchez Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Carlos Chávez Bravos
Carlos Conejo Crossroads Swords
Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild
Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Carlos Hernández Cayetano Club Esgrima Burriac
Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Carlos Martín Aguilera Club Esgrima Maresme
Carlos Rodriguez Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction
Carlos Romani Fernandez Sala de Armas Fénix
Carlos Tejeiro Castelos 100Tolos HEMA
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Carlos Vinicius Fernandes Karlbrüder esgrima histórica
Carmen Kelsall Academy of Steel
Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit
carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Carmine D'Ambrosio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Carmine Del Gaudio
Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George
Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carole Faucher Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction
Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Carolina de Souza Fernandes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Caroline Richardson Athena School of Arms
Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Carolyn Shepard Dartmouth Swordplay Guild
Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carson Moore Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Carson Sailor Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Carson Smith Virtus Sword School
Carter Strebeck Everblade Academy
Carter Walshe Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Carveor Middleton-Pawley Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Casey Kopp Red River Fencing
Casey Marjerrison Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Časlav Pantelić FEATHER - School of fencing
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild
Cassandra Threadgill Mordhau Historical Combat
Cassia Palladium Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Cassie Parsons Renaissance Martial Arts Society
Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective
Cat Souliere Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Catalin Bugariu London Historical Fencing Club
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu Iron Will HEMA Academy
Catalin Rogojan KdF Klausenburg
Catch Tilly Adelaide Sword Academy
Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cathal McCabe The School of the Sword
Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Catherine Magnúsdóttir Reykjavik HEMA Club
Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Catherine Nolan Athens School of Arms
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Cecilia Andrews University of Dallas Fencing Club
Cedric Hauteville The English Martial Arts Academy
Cedric Kroll Klopffechters Erben
Cedric Piette École Chevaleresque
Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing
Celia Fraga Iglesias Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen
Cerrissa Miller Iron Key Longsword Club
Ceryl Van bemmelen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cesare Verzini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Cezar Augusto Nicolotti Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
Cezary Daniluk Academy of Steel
Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries
Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chad Hazzard The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Chad Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Chad Herbert Comox Valley Combat Guild
Chad Marsellis Seven Swords Academy
Chad Mathine Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Chad Opris Forte Swordplay
Chad Reese Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Chad Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Chad Stewart Halfmoon Hema
Chad Summa Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Chadwick Garber Rocket City HEMA
Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque
Chami Khevavasam Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Chan Jia Hur Galvin Bastion HEMA Singapore
Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy
Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Chantal Bannister Taunton Longswords
Chantal van Rijn Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Charels Mae Accademia del Leone
Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria
Charles Beck Terra Nova School of Sword
Charles Biron Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines
Charles Boda Leviathan Historical Fencing
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Charles Bristol Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Charles Burgess Guild of Knightly Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Charles Chen Kron Martial Arts
Charles Cornell The Institute for Historical Arts
Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Charles Gawain
Charles Griffin Ars Gladii
Charles Lee Ordo Procinctus
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Martinez SoCal Swords
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Charles Noble Springfield Historical Fencing Club
Charles Paddock Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Charles Parr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Charles Riley New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club
Charles Stauft Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone
Charles Tarasovic Steel City Historical Fencing
Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing
Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts
Charlie Denton
Charlie Haddock Smart HEMA Clubs
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Charlie Wheatcroft Schola Gladiatoria
Charlie Wingert University of Dallas Fencing Club
Charlie Yang Sword to Sword
Charlotte Abraham Exmoor HEMA
Charlotte Coon Gainesville HEMA
Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique
Charlotte Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter
Charlsie Jacobs East Texas Historical Fencing
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens
Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy
Chase Ables
Chase Cunningham Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Chase Drawz Center for Blade Arts
Chase Guida Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Chase Lathrop Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Chaz Elms
Chelius Amaury École Chevaleresque
Chen Chia Chang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chen Chien Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chen Lin Chen
Chen Qing Hong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Chen Yu Tsai Truth Exploring
Cheng Jeng Tsai Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Cheng Jung Yeh Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chengcheng Xie Chungking Historical Fighting Guild
Chenguang Xu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Chengxiang Fan Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts
Chengxin Jin Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club
Chengyun Ma Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Chia Wei Wu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chiara Cassulo
Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re
ChiChung Law
Chien Chen Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chih Yang Chen Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chin Fung Lau Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Ching Che Chu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge
Chingyao Chang
Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing
Chloe Selover Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Chosen Canlas
Chris Aspinall Oxford Sword and Staff
Chris Baker Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing
Chris Becerril Palm Beach Sword School
Chris Bigelow
Chris Binggeli Collegium in Armis
Chris Blanchard Adelaide Sword Academy
Chris Bruce The Historical Combat Collective
Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria
Chris Cecchi Boston Armizare
Chris Darvall Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association
Chris Evans Academy of Steel
Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts
Chris Hartley The School of the Sword
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Hughes The Renaissance Sword Club
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jagels HEMA Köln
Chris James Ordo Procinctus
Chris Jullian Southampton Historical Fencing
Chris Knight
Chris Lemke Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Chris Lynch Auckland Sword and Shield
Chris Mills The School of the Sword
Chris Mineweaser Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Chris Moon Academie Duello
Chris Moore Bold City Longsword
Chris Nguyen Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild
Chris Oates The Vanguard Centre
Chris Osmecki Athena School of Arms
Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer
Chris Renz Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Chris Riding-Hill Collegium in Armis
Chris Scott Tree of Shields
Chris Setlock Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Chris Shober Sword Carolina
Chris Silvis Society of Historical Fencing
Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Chris Smith Invicta Fencing Academy
Chris Stewart The Vanguard Centre
Chris Stout European Martial Arts of St. Louis
Chris Sutton Stoccata School of Defence
Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chris Vivo Academy of European Fighting Arts
Chris Walker Medieval Combat Group
Chris Warke Medieval Combat Group
Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group
Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA
Christiaan de Winter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club
Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Chase Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Christian Collis Masterless Fencing
Christian Döscher Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul
Christian Ehrenbold Artes Certaminis
Christian Erb Schwabenfedern
Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Christian Figdor Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Christian Gunberg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Christian Harms Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Christian Heusch Res Martialis
Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing
Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde
Christian Johnson
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Christian Kohl Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Christian Kunert Boston Armizare
Christian Lang Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy
Christian Lizarraga Axolotes Fencing Club
Christian Luna Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christian Mahnke Schwert-Greifen Rostock
Christian Mayer Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol
Christian McLamb Sword Circle-LLC
Christian Münch Gladiatores München
Christian Nichols Krieg School
Christian Niles Niles' Fencing Academy
Christian Nyberg Jensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Christian Risecchi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Christian Sauerbrey Fechtschule Schrankhut
Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum
Christian Schmitz Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Christian Schuldes Schwert-Greifen Rostock
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale
Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V.
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes
Christian Whyte Auckland Sword and Shield
Christian Wiedemann Schule des inneren Schwertes
Christiana Zipay Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christian-Maria Münch Gladiatores München
Christie Kerr London Historical Fencing Club
Christina Hallgren Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Christina Heine SoCal Swords
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club
Christina Twombly Boston Armizare
Christine Dougherty Seven Swords Academy
Christine Maunsell Blademasters Academy
Christine Montebello MERCS Malta
Christine Nombrado
Christine Rinck Fechtschule Schrankhut
Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Christoffer Kierpaul Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club
Christoph Bär-Vontz Schwert und Bogen
Christoph Kleiner ASV Ossweil
Christoph Kölz Schwabenfedern
Christoph Maus Alte Kampfkunst
Christoph Specht Stahlakademie
Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler
Christoph Zöller Krifon
Christophe Aubry Les Sept Epées
Christophe Barbagallo La Confrérie de la Corneille
Christophe Guenot Les Maciliens
Christophe Le Millier
Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE
Christopher Arnold Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing
Christopher Bartlett
Christopher Beard Cambridge HEMA
Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay
Christopher Birchfield Triangle Sword Guild
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christopher Bohner Guild of the Silent Sword
Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse
Christopher Burke Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Christopher Burns
Christopher Chew Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Christopher Clarke Scholar Victoria
Christopher Crider Indes Ferox Gladio
Christopher Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis
Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus
Christopher Dowling HEMA Lexington
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Earl School of Historical Defense Arts
Christopher Fontana Steel Ring Academy
Christopher Francis Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Christopher French Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing
Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Christopher Gorecki Meyer Freifechter Guild
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Christopher Hafner INDES Graz
Christopher Hahn Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Christopher Hill Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher John Black Ad Arma
Christopher Karagiannis Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Kirby Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword
Christopher Lee Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz
Christopher Manuel
Christopher Mitchell Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing
Christopher Morgan Ars Gladii
Christopher Morrison
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nguyen Kraken Swords
Christopher Offermann Centro de Esgrima Histórica
Christopher O'Toole Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Christopher Palagi Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Petermann Tattershall School of Defense
Christopher Peterson Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords
Christopher Preston Gainesville HEMA
Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Ray Collegium in Armis
Christopher Renz Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Robson House Darksun
Christopher Ruddell Sword to Sword
Christopher Ryan Sacramento Sword School
Christopher Santoro Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis
Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Christopher Shenk Historical Fencing of York
Christopher Shipley
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Christopher Strang-Moran Glasgow Sword Breakers
Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Christopher Tilly Schwert und Bogen
Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Valli
Christopher Whelan
Christopher Willoughby
Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Zieg Brandr Combat Academy
Christos Metaxotos Arkalus
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Chrystal Rossler Comox Valley Combat Guild
Chu Heng Shiau Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chuanxiang Zang Tieshan Club
Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Chuck Reina Arena Weapon Arts
Chuck Sees Lake Erie Historical Fencing
Chun Kai Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chung Cheng Chen Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chunxiao Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
ChuQi Huang
Cian Hosty Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Cian Jukes Academy of Steel
Ciarán Byrne Goats Head Historical Fencing
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club
Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts
Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism
Cihan Evran Tremonia Fechten
Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen
Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing
Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän
Claire Christian Adelaide Sword Academy
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Ebert-Janka Schwabenfedern
Claire Greenwell Durham Medieval Combat Academy
Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild
Claire Mead
Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Claire Poché Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Claire Wemyss
Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing
Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence
Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms
Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria
Clark Mitchell Gainesville HEMA
Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Claudine Gombert Frères d'AMHE
Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Claudio Thieme Centro de Esgrima Histórica
Clayton Beese Kansas City HEMA
Clayton Rushing Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing
Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira AEEA Stahlfechter
Clelia-Maria Dobrescu Societas Milites Getae
Clémence Sillac De Feu et d'Acier
Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile
Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir
Clément Calliau Burdigala Trollball
Clément Grilli Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP
Clément Laruelle Meyer May Rise
Cliff Lapolla Bucks Historical Longsword
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clint Mendoca
Clinton Allen Sword to Sword
Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts
Clinton Sime Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Cobus Viljoen Whangarei Medieval Combat Club
Coco Martin Crossroads Swords
Codi Ervin Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Codrin Goia Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Codrin Ion 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Cody Austin Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Cody Bowers Turul HEMA
Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Cody Flemming-Powell SoCal Swords
Cody Fox Krieg School
Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing
Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Cody Lehman War Sword Historical Fencing
Cody Mitchell Broken Arm Academy of Swordsmanship
Cody Pierson Wolves Den Historical Fencing
Cody Rasmussen Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Cody Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Cody Shepherd Masterless Fencing
Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts
Cody Stember Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Cody Strickland Medieval Military Arts Academy
Cody Williams Virginia Academy of Fencing
Cody Zimmer Liberty Sword Club
Coen Smulders De Zwaardkring
Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy
Cole Baxter Center for Blade Arts
Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild
Cole Henderson Black Bear Historical Fencing
Cole Ivey Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Cole Sass
Coleby Grammer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Coleman Liles Sword to Sword
Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada
Colin Barker Academie Duello
Colin Cui Boston Armizare
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Colin Freymond École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
Colin Gravelle School of Fencing
Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Lacy Center for Blade Arts
Colin Lawler Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
Colin Miraglio Blademasters Academy
Colin Myers Arena Weapon Arts
Colin Nutter Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Colin Power Goats Head Historical Fencing
Colin Reed Niagara School of Arms
Colin Richards Arts of Mars
Colin Sharkey Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Colin Timaxian École Chevaleresque
Colin Unsworth L'Arte Della Bellica
Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword
Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms
Collin Bishop Okanagan Combat Guild
Collin Cook Wolfpack Sword Guild
Collin Mandris Nickel City Longsword Academy
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Collin Yaindl L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley
Colt Clarson Triangle Sword Guild
Colten Persons Lansing Longsword Guild
Colton Strohschein The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Conner Fraser Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Conner Vores
Connor Andrews Athena School of Arms
Connor Burns The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club
Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Connor Goddard Smart HEMA Clubs
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina
Connor Hope Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Connor Ingalls Blacksburg Blades
Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre
Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing
Connor Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords
Connor Lavery
Connor McElroy
Connor Mulloy True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Connor Neagle Triangle Sword Guild
Connor Nolan Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Connor Perrett Warriors of Ash
Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Connor Stewart
Connor Stone Wivenhoe HEMA
Connor Turley Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Connor Watson Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Connor Wood Inland Northwest Longsword Academy
Conny Corneliusson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Conor Gunnison
Conor McKeag The Vanguard Centre
Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters
Constantin Lazăr Iron Will HEMA Academy
Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg
Constantin Suter Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Constantine Li Adelaide Sword Academy
Constantinos Fragkos Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Cooper Buss Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Cor van Haastregt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Cora Paine Academy of Historical Fencing
Corben Chagnon Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Corentin Fierens IIème Rguingonne
Corey Heath Mordhau Historical Combat
Corey Leavitt Moose Historical Fencing
Corey Schultz Saskatoon Historical Fencing
Cori McLean Athena School of Arms
Corin McLean Athena School of Arms
Cormac Dow Bucks Historical Longsword
Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus
Cornelia Eisen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Cornelius Berthold Dimicator Schola
Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie
Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Corrigan Owen Virginia Academy of Fencing
Cory Conner Swordguild Portland
Cory Keller Fechtschule Victoria
Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Ausardia HEMA Club
Cosmin-Marius Cruțan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Costanza Teresa Della Torre Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Costanzo Musso Club Scherma Apuano
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Courtney Herlihy Whangarei Medieval Combat Club
Courtney Lane Fechtschule Victoria
Courtney Nix Schola St. George
Craig Anderson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Craig Gemeiner Gemeiner Savate Academy
Craig Hosey Guild of Knightly Arts
Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Craig Kercher The School of the Sword
Craig Oats Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay
Craig Shukas Krieg School
Craig Templeman Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Craig Winkels Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Crispin Hasley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Cristian Alessandrini Biondi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Abruzzo
Cristian Codecasa ASD Centro di Eccellenza Arti Marziali Filippine
Cristián Henríquez Praelium Australis
Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA
Cristian Milà Martinez Club Esgrima Maresme
Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Cristina Conde Hernandez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Cristina Hurtado Caballeros de Al-basit
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir
Cristóbal Zúñiga Hermandad de la Espada
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Crystal Newton Seven Swords Academy
Crystian Ojeda Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Csaba Erdei Ars Ensis
Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
Csaba-Attila Csomós KDF Kronstadt
Csanád Kiss Ars Ensis
Curtis Thornsberry Mordhau Historical Combat
Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy
Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring
Cynthia On San Diego Swordfighters
Cyprian Felenczak ARMA Poland
Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir
Cyril Frei Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE
Da Cheng Luo Truth Exploring
Daan Kiesekoms Invirtus
Daan Oort MARS
Daan Opheikens MARS
Daan Vos MARS
Daffyd Katsoulis Academia da Espada Hellas
Dafne Dell'Orbo
Dagmara Kozubowska Szermierka Kielce
Daina Gariboldi Alber Aus VU
Dajiang Wang
Dakota Morrissiey
Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts
Dale Winchell Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Dalila Annamaria Polico Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dalton Danker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dalton Randall
Dalton Weber L'Arte Della Bellica
Damase Michaud Lugdunenses
Damian Grootjans De Zwaardkring
Damian Matuszewski HEMA Łódź - Korsarze
Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat
Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Damiano Cancian Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis
Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi
Damien Allen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Damien Camors Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club
Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild
Damien Kitchens
Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Damien Tarel AMHE Saint-Vallier
Damjan Petrović FEATHER - School of fencing
Damon Hocking Order of the Blade - Exeter
Da'Mon Stith Guild of the Silent Sword
Damon Young Stoccata School of Defence
Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts
Dan Buffo Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dan Cheung SoCal Swords
Dan LaPierre The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Dan Mark Castro Storm of Steel Fencing
Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective
Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club
Dan Roe Forte Swordplay
Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma
Dan Thatcher Order of the Blade
Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Dan Vukelich Ann Arbor Sword Club
Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Dana Lopez Chicago Swordplay Guild
Dana Shoffstall Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Danae Zamboulis Apocalyptic Knights
Dane Kilsdonk Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dane Samples Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword
Dania Wright Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Alejandro Bassi Scolari Cordoba
Daniel Andrš Pardubický spolek šermířský
Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado
Daniel Antrobus Mercian Medieval Fight Club
Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Daniel Barreto New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile
Daniel Becker Bunte Schar Budenheim
Daniel Billings Historical Fencing of York
Daniel Blair
Daniel Blay Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Bolitho The School of Historical Fencing
Daniel Breslin Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Daniel Buelna Academy of Arms
Daniel Cadenbach Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword
Daniel Chavira Medieval Military Arts Academy
Daniel CIOLEK Europäische Schwertkunst Augsburg
Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Collins Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat
Daniel Craun
Daniel Crespo Telmo Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Daniel Dagenais Calgary Fellowship of the Sword
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Davis
Daniel Dionne Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Daniel Dolejš Digladior Plzeň
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus
Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing
Dániel Fábián Falka
Daniel Flaherty Athena School of Arms
Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Daniel Flowers Halfmoon Hema
Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism
Daniel Ford Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Daniel Francisco Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Gerlei Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Daniel Gill War Sword Historical Fencing
Daniel Goldsmith Ordo Procinctus
Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada
Daniel Gottschalk Schwert und Bogen
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Daniel Guerrero Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Daniel Gutierrez
Daniel Halliday Liberty Sword Club
Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Daniel Heink Meisterhauw
Daniel Heitz Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Hewitt Terra Nova School of Sword
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hourigan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez Gaudiosa Esgrima Histórica
Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club
Daniel Jones Edel Fencing Academy
Daniel Kabzhan Ultima Ratio Sibir
Daniel Karkotka ARMA Poland
Daniel Kastner Quinque Verba
Daniel King Smart HEMA Clubs
Daniel Krauss Lansing Longsword Guild
Daniel Kroupa IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Kumatz Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Daniel Laloggia Chicago Swordplay Guild
Daniel Larizza Adelaide Sword Academy
Daniel Latham
Daniel Legenstein INDES Klagenfurt
Daniel Lenfest-Jameson The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Daniel Leon
Daniel Lincoln The Historical Combat Collective
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA
Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence
Daniel Martin Digladior
Daniel Marvin Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords
Daniel McAdams Guild of Knightly Arts
Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George
Daniel Meneses
Daniel Merz Säbelrassler
Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy
Daniel Mulcahy Blademasters Academy
Daniel Niznik Ironwood Sword School
Daniel O'Donovan Blademasters Academy
Daniel Offrell Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern
Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Daniel Ondrejak Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Daniel Ott KdF Leipzig
Daniel Owen Sword to Sword
Daniel Panizo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Daniel Park
Daniel Philpott The School of the Sword
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pile
Dániel Polgár Kard Rendje ViSE
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Daniel Price Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Daniel Putnam Academy of Arms
Daniel Ramirez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden
Daniel Richter Pardubický spolek šermířský
Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria
Daniel Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Russell Academy of Steel
Daniel Sanders Arena Weapon Arts
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Daniel Saunders Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Daniel Solyom Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts
Daniel Stachniewicz ARMA Poland Olsztyn
Daniel Stool Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Daniel Suni Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap
Daniel Swenson Ram's Head Fencing
Daniel Tallarek HEMA Finsterwalde
Dániel Tenke Ars Ensis
Daniel Thomas The HEMA Club at VCU
Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Daniel Turano Casa Vieira Turaine
Daniel Unander Tjörns HEMA-Sällskap
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Wells Order of the Blade
Daniel Williams The School of the Sword
Daniel Wogan Indianapolis Fencing Club
Daniel Wołowski Na ubitej ziemi
Daniel Zell Europäische Schwertkunst
Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club
Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Daniele Ageno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Daniele Arca Confraternita dei Liberi
Daniele Arioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Daniele Beltrami Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo
Daniele Lastella Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome
Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Nuvoli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti
Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Rondoni Falchi del Secchia
Daniele Usai La Sala delle Armi
Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay
Daniil Baikov Arkenstone
Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit
Daniil Poriadin Camelot
Daniil Snisarenko Guild of Duel Fencing
Daniil Sushkov Renaissance Fencing School
Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty
Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts
Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon
Daniil Yefremov Ferox
Danil Dvinskih NoName
Danil Yakovlev Varga
Danil Yunusov Golden Falcon
Danila Gonchar Challenge
Danila Orehov Golden Forests
Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Danique Grevink De Zwaardkring
Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Danny Martin Tattershall School of Defense
Danny Miller The Historical Combat Collective
Danny Voigt SoCal Swords
Dante Norzagaray Crossroads Swords
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Danylo Hieonia Sharukhan
Danylo Ostras
Daphne Tooms Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild
Darain Ienesoiu Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Daria Agalakova HEMA Academy
Daria Aleshina White Company
Daria Hennrichs Historisches Fechten Gießen
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Daria Novoselova
Daria Zadorina World Class Fencing
Darian Cho Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas
Darien Miles South Coast Swords
Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz
Dario Beiró Devesa Arte do Combate
Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School
Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Dario Valente Sala della Gorgone
Darius Romanowski Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Darius Simmons East Texas Historical Fencing
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Dariusz Scharoch ARMA Poland Warszawa
Darko Raić Belgrade fencing academy
Darrel Altmann Collegium in Armis
Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy
Darren Foley Schola St. George
Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing
Darren McGlinchey Krieg School
Darren Paetz Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Darren Stewart Ars Gladii
Darrien Newcombe Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis
Darya Golikova HEMA Academy
Dar'ya Murav'eva CounterTime
Daryna Kovita Black Company
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Datian Li Adelaide Sword Academy
Daulet Bakhbergenov Hema Praha
Dave Aston Taunton Longswords
Dave Feldmann Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave Larabee Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms
Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy
Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Dave Wayne Academie Cavallo
Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Daven Chagnon Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
David Antileo Hermandad de la Espada
David Arias Club de Esgrima Histórica Audacia
David Aston Taunton Longswords
David Atkinson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Ball HEMA Fencing Whakatane
David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
David Balparda Escola Dardi
David Barák Brněnští Fechteři
David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing
Dávid Bárczi Ars Ensis
David Baskett Albuquerque Sword Labs
David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters
David Bennett Rocket City HEMA
David Bernard École Chevaleresque
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
David Blair Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
David Bongni École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
David Burgman Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
David Cantor Indes Ferox Gladio
David Cehlarik Pugiles
David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon
David Charles
David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi
David Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy
David Covington Smart HEMA Clubs
David Cranswick Calgary Fellowship of the Sword
David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy
David Cullan
Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör
David D'Angelo Crossroads Swords
David DeLuca Arts of Mars
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society
David Draper Okanagan Combat Guild
David Edwards KdF Tonbridge
David Eisman Gotham European Martial Arts Collective
David Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
David Espesso
David Estrada River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
David Filippi HEMA Ravenna
David Foster Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
David Frederick Two Ravens Fencing School
David Frenkel La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
David Gill Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V.
David Gorlow Krieg School
David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
David Guimarães de Arruda Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo
David Hamilton Sword Carolina
David Harding Fechtschule Victoria
David Harrington Stoccata School of Defence
David Haslinger INDES Linz
David Hauer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
David Hayak Mistral
David Hebron
David Henderson Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
David Hessler The HEMA Club at VCU
David Hodei Ruiz Santamaria Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer
David Högele Historisches Fechten Rosenheim
David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants
David Jandečka
David Javůrek Poslední Argument
David Jeřábek Poslední Argument
David Job X-Fight Club Ostrava
David Jones Chicago Swordplay Guild
David Josefs Historisches Fechten Würzburg
David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Karlsson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
David Keller École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
David Kent Scholar Victoria
David Kenyon Edmonton German Fencing Guild
David Kizer
Dávid Kuzder SHŠ Krkavci
David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Levine Schola St. George
David Leyba En Garde Fencing
David Lillethun Boston Armizare
David Liu SoCal Swords
David Llanes Society of Historical Fencing
David McDarby Lonin League
David McDonnell Dublin HEMA Club
David McWhorter
David Meier Equinox
David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale
David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing
David Milne Flinders Fencing Club
David Morgan Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
David Mourra Dunedin Longsword Club
David Muir The Vanguard Centre
David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society
David Nagy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Newman
David Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing
David Novák Digladior
David Ott New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
David Pascal
David Perchais Lyon AMHE
David Peters Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
David Peterson Western Circle of Swordfighters
David Pharis The Vanguard Centre
David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
David Powell
David Powers Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship
David Pruner Sportovní šerm Tábor
David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts
David Rayburn Warriors of Ash
David Reddy Gem City Duelists Society
David Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy
David Rovný Digladior
David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
David Rowland Northwest Armizare
David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts
David Russell Society of Historical Fencing
David Rybacki The Vanguard Centre
David Schultz Edmonton German Fencing Guild
David Scruggs Virginia Academy of Fencing
David Silva Austin Historical Weapons Guild
David Singalevich
David Socha Two Ravens Fencing School
David Spearman Clemson Longsword
David Steel Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
David Stella The School of Historical Fencing
David Suh South Coast Swords
David Thomas Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Tudor Denver Historical Fencing Academy
David Twitchell Steelhead Western Martial Arts
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez Krigerskole
David Urquieta Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum
David van der Laan MARS
David Vobr Škola šermu Paridon
David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Vuong Sword Fighter Gold Coast
David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing
David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge
David Wieser INDES Wien
David Winters Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
David Wrighton Order of the Blade
David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club
David Zinn Médiéval Combat
Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino
Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly
Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti
Davide Fegez Septem Custodie
Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Galeotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Davide Gerola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Giurissini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re
Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Davide Missaglia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Paganin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Davide Pierotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Davide Pozzobon Confraternita de Masnadieri
Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi
Davin Hattaway Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild
Davor Fabić Cro HES
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Dawid Wozniak SCA Dun in Mara
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dawson Williams Highland Sword Fighting Guild
Dax Erickson
Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dayan Dragan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Dayantha Warnakulasuriya Scholar Victoria
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Deagan Rodgerson Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society
Dean Collis
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Dean Fountain Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Dean Howard Auckland Sword and Shield
Dean Mischewski Canterbury Historical Fencing Club
Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Declan McAllister
Declan Moloney Boston Armizare
Deedee Davies Academy of Steel
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Degan Russell Mordhau Historical Combat
Deidre Crouch Bent Blades
Deimantė Kiesutė
Dejan Kamberi HEMA Ravenna
Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dejan Zombori FEATHER - School of fencing
Delon Martin United Clans Swordsman Association
Dementiy Leshchenko Golden Falcon
Demetrius Carpenter Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denes Boccalatte
Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer
Denis Antipov Adelaide Sword Academy
Denis Cherepanov Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing
Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Denis Efimov Golden Falcon
Denis Filonov Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Denis Gonchar Challenge
Denis Jaouen Le Chapitre des Armes
Denis Klevin FFC Paladin
Denis Kozlov FFC Paladin
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Denis Markov HEMA Academy
Denis Matyazh Varga
Denis Meshchankin Golden Forests
Denis Moran Knights of Fergus
Denis Myshagin CounterTime
Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denis Plavskij Ferox
Denis Rylow
Denis Schuetz
Denis Schütz INDES Graz
Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye
Denis Serov Men With Swords
Denis Shapoval Sharukhan
Denis Shorikov NoName
Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon
Denis Voloshin Arkenstone
Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics
Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon
Denisa Kleinová Dobrovolný Šerm
Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon
Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Denise Veldhuis De Zwaardkring
Deniss Grigorenko Temaf
Deniss Komarovs Temaf
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association
Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School
Dennis Dorrell Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Dennis Gubb Fitzroy College of Arms
Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing
Dennis Levin Ferrum Hema
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Snippe MARS
Dennis Wiens Niagara Historical Fencing
Dennis Wisdom
Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing
Dennis-Marius Thieme Schwert-Greifen Rostock
Denny Nguyen Ochs America
Denver Reese Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Denys Trazanov Guild of Duel Fencing
Denzil Rodrigues KdF Nottingham
Derek Carter Adelaide Sword Academy
Derek D Young WHFC Valour
Derek Estes Brandr Combat Academy
Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA
Derek Gilboe Valiant: School Of Arms
Derek Gill Czort Fencing
Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy
Derek Maschmann
Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Quintana Page & Blade Society
Derek Ray Columbus United Fencing Club
Derek Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Derek Swart
Derek Usher The Historical Combat Collective
Derek Wassom Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Des Hollinger The HEMA Club at VCU
Desiree Healey
Desley Stakenburg Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen
Desvergnes David Batesta
Devan Borthwick Bellows Freifechter
Devan Pratt The Cateran Society
Devante Casey Order of the Talon
Devaughnte Dodds Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Devin Fitzgerald
Devin Jennings Système d’Armes
Devin Le Hardy Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Devin McDuffie Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Devin Reichardt Boston Armizare
Devin Straley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Devis Mari Societa dei Vai
Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Devon Gary Krieg School
Devon Klausner Crossroads Swords
Devon Mckinlay University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Devon Nuku IronFolk Combat
Devon Pratt
Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring
Devvin Earnest Historical Fencing of York
Di Liang Easy Swordplay Union
Di Majo Stéphane École Chevaleresque
Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Diana Matthess
Diana Messner Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol
Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Diana Porzelt Historisches Fechten Würzburg
Didrik Rossbach Trondheim HEMA
Diego Almazán Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Diego Cleonares
Diego Farrell Boston Armizare
Diego Frans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Diego Luis Boston Armizare
Diego Magalhães Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca
Diego Martyn Abril Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi
Diego Moya Esgrima Histórica Bellatores
Diego Musumeci Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Diego Ramírez Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts
Diego Silva Centro de Esgrima Histórica
Diego Vazquez Garcia Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Dieter Bachmann
Dillon Baksh Niagara Historical Fencing
Dillon Jackson Seven Swords Academy
Dimitra Arianoglou Apocalyptic Knights
Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy
Dimitri Klein Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitrios Theodosopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team
Dino Turkovic Ars Gladiatoria
Diogo Rocha Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare
Dirk Haanstra Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Dirk Osenberg Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V.
Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten
Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Diwen Ye Big Tree Combat Academy
DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts
DJ Nero Sword to Sword
Djordje Mijailovic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Djordje Rosic Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dmiriy Rusavskiy Golden Forests
Dmitrii Boiko Steel
Dmitrii Cherniakov Men With Swords
Dmitrii Danchenko
Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitrii Ivanov Cale
Dmitrii Kirillov World Class Fencing
Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Malikov
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza
Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard
Dmitrii Voryhanov
Dmitrij Bugajev Durham Medieval Combat Academy
Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy
Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing
Dmitriy Chebykin Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant
Dmitriy Guchev Klinok
Dmitriy Hahalov
Dmitriy Ishchenko
Dmitriy Kalinin Nochnaya Strazha
Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard
Dmitriy Nikonov NoName
Dmitriy Nistratov Wandering Fox
Dmitriy Polyanin NoName
Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Shabanov Uri
Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Zhabin FFC Paladin
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone
Dmitry Ermakov NoName
Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Dmitry Kasyanov Unterwalden
Dmitry Kuz'min
Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon
Dmitry Ljulja Kord
Dmitry Malyshev Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords
Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone
Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon
Dmitry Sokolov Glasgow Historical Fencing Society
Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team
Dmitry Voevudsky Steel
Dmitry Zhukov Steel
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Dmytro Aheiev Guild of Duel Fencing
Dmytro Bespalov Black Company
Dmytro Chernov Sharukhan
Dmytro Danylov Fencing Phoenix
Dmytro Kopylov Auckland Sword and Shield
Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing
Dmytro Matsak Ritter
Dmytro Sapatov Atira Ruthenia
Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club
Dmytro Shakhov Black Company
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan
Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria
Domenico Ardito ASD Centro di Eccellenza Arti Marziali Filippine
Domenico Cicciarella Modica Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Domenik Bastian KdF Leipzig
Domingo Aguilar Mejía Krigerskole
Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán
Dominic Chambers Whangarei Medieval Combat Club
Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat
Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms
Dominic Frei Säbelrassler
Dominic Grilli
Dominic Mauricio Melbourne Swordplay Guild
Dominic Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy
Dominik Dengler Turngemeinde Landshut
Dominik Eaton