Federico Dall'Olio

Club
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 28 22 5 0 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 15 13 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 13 6 1 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 260 216 37 6 1
Men's Steel Longsword 36 33 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 6 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Spear And Rotella 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 12 5 7 0 0
Sum 412 333 67 9 3

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 23 1818
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1457.4
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 273 1359.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1647.6
Singlestick (Mixed) Inactive 1255.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1627.2

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 54 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 34 out of 95 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Jerze de Reus WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexandr Kizevich WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Muhammad Dabo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 2 Nikos Kyriakopoulos WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 3 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Einar Lundgren WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Heikki Kerkkänen WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Joel Andersson WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Ihor Chebenieiev WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Anton Kryvko WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Anton Fedchenko DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Pavlo Ivaniuk WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Serhii Harmash WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Heorhii Moiseienko WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool1 Andrii Fedosov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Egor Reznichenko WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Dmytro Semyhlazov WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Joris Jacobs WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Elimination Bracket Nikolas Epp WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Georg Mauerhofer DRAW 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sandra Almeida WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Yvain Rioult WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Philipp Wyss WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sven Dvorak WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Yannick De smet LOSS 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Leonardo Salomao WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 David Javůrek WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Janeček WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Dávid Czégé WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (16) Giordano Urbani WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (4) Andrea Rossi WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (8) Domenico Fichera WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) FINALE Davide Chiolero WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Gianluca Aronni WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Francesco Miano WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Fabio Furlong WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Ahti Voutilainen WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 2 Ville Välimäki WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Gold Miro Lahtela WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Andrey Muzurin WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Antti Hurme WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Ville Suutarinen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Tim Beerens WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Semi-final Andrey Muzurin WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Gianluca Aronni WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Fabio Lobina WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Federico Malagutti WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Luca De Sensi WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Daniele Adami WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Quarter Gianluca Aronni WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Semi Paolo Tirelli WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Jan Stetina WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 András Módos WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Matouš Nerad WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Karel Dobiáš WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Viktor Typovsky WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Tomáš Kedro WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Dávid Czégé WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Leonard Carpentier LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Darren Dadswell WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Mateusz Konopacki WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Max van den Ekart WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tea Kew WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aaron Pynenberg WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals András Módos WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Thomas Couturier WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Jimmy Olsson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Kiana Shurkin WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Bonifác Ormosi WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Denys Trazanov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Jack Gassmann LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Eight Final Andrea Reggi WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Final 1st-2nd Marius Rafoshei WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 3 Matteo Soave WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 3 Daniele Arca WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 3 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Quarter Final Federico Malagutti WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Semi Final Daniele Adami WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) 1/16 Final Alex Guiliani WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) 1/8 Final Alexis Lohier WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Axel Billault WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Patrick Vallat WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Gabriel Tardio WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final Gaël Marais LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bronze Medal Match Pawel Ponichtera WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Szymon Ożóg WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 6 Michel Rensen LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Michael Melnikov LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Robbe D'Hondt WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Kimito Wynn WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Jesper Christiansen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sixteenthfinal 11 Jesper Christiansen WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Final Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal Bolesław Tekielski WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal Aleksander Dynarek WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Wrzalik WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Szymon Ożóg WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karol Zakrzewski WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Łukasz Gardela WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Stanisław Nagórski WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Sebastian Bijok WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal Maciej Kwiek LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal 4 Thomas Kronberg WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Final Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Jonathan Spouge WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Anezka Havlikova WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Kronberg WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Frederic David WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 1 James MacGilp WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal 7 Miro Lahtela LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Final Matthys Kool LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 6 Henrik Wadell WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 6 Oskar Spjuth WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 6 Miro Lahtela DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarter final Michael Melnikov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semi finals Kristian Ruokonen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Dorian Canham WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Final Jamie MacIver WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Philip Mitchell WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Nick Laing WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Tim Fuke WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Michael Smallridge WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Semifinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Bronze Final Fabien Goury LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Leonard Carpentier WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool David Frenkel WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Pierre Gauthier WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Grégory Tarrade WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Fabien Goury WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Victor Lavialle LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Michael Smallridge WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Leonard Carpentier WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Round of 16 Adrien Pommelet WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Final Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A Dušan Kovijanić WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A Yiannis Kombatsiaris WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A Burak Yarar WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A Orestis Oikonomopoulos WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A2 Tomas Hetmanek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Pool A2 Gerard Smolak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Semi-Final Borislav Krustev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/16 Final Leonard Carpentier WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Thibault Lavigne WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Final Thomas Lobo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Dimitri Leca WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Guillaume Prudhomme WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Alexandre Salvi WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Fabien Provent WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool G Joris Jacobs LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Max van den Ekart WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Thierry Lalain WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Bronze final Maurizio Tobanelli WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Leonardo Orsini WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Mario Villani WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Quarter finals Deniz Ince WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Round of 16 Devis Carli WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Semi finals Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Paolo Tirelli WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Final Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Thomas Donati WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Gilles Mastracchio WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Dario De Judicibus WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Andrea Rossi WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Francesco Lodà WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jos Baars WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ruben Terlouw WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Lobo WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Nick van der Lee DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Eddy Louis LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Patrick O'Neil WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sean Franklin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Wesley Higginbotham WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Marek Helman LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Arto Fama LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jesper Christiansen WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Guillaume Laisney LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hedi Alfandari WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hélène Georgiou WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Gaëtan Bourgeois WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Eva Wei WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Zamboni LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Berardino Cesi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Luca Piacentini WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Zamboni WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Umberto Contini WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Miano WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mariano Maselli WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Gallo WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Besfamilny WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Rossi LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Luca De Sensi WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giuseppe Perrotti WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jonas Eriksson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tom Smets WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nick van der Lee WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Linus Eklund WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max van den Ekart WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Michel Rensen WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Devis Mari WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Leonardo Orsini WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Urgesi WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Romain Figliuzzi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Corrado Roggeri WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Novichenko LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Michel Rensen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Nick van der Lee WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Tijs de Jong WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Alexander Bosma WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Robin Marx WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Mark van den Berg WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Sean Jauss WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Grégory Casalin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Marco Pullella WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Woody Grochulski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Lobo LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Mariano Maselli DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Nicola Del Pup WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Paolo Dahan WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Olivier Boulbes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Rossi DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Thomas Robardet-Caffin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Camaggi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Artur Augustyniak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Keith Farrell WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Camaggi LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Kostyantin Machykin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Denis Shapoval WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Frol Revin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Anastasiia Ponomarova WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Heorhii Moiseienko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Serhii Hunkov DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Dmytro Shakhov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Anastasiia Ovcharenko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool6 Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Oleksandr Labets WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Kostyantin Machykin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Kostiantyn Slabko DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Viacheslav Holodiuk WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Yvan Pacôme WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Oskitz Pikabea WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Vincent Catanese WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Kristina Martin Martin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final François Bois LOSS 53%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Bronze match Filip Łakomy LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Joel Andersson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Muhammad Dabo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Henrik Wadell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Pontus Westerholm LOSS 41%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) F Pool Giordano Moreni DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) F Pool Mariano Maselli WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) F Pool Maurizio Viaro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Nicolò Gamba WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Alessandro Christiani WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Quarter Isabella Panzera WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Semi Giulio Schifino WIN 42%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Owen Wright WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Benjamin Hamilton LOSS 37%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Kronberg WIN 48%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Jonathan Spouge WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Lewis Whyte LOSS 47%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Davy van Elst WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Kristofer Stanson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Robert Williams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Maarten van der Auwera WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) 1/8 Final Clément Grilli WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Final Gilles Carriere WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 4 Gabriel Tardio WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 4 Timothée Boggetto LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 4 Alexis Lohier DRAW 84%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 4 Alexia Detraz WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final Fabien Chartton WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Semi Final Thomas Lobo WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Final Thomas Nyzell LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Henrik Persson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Anders Söderberg WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 4 Robin Halldin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Martin Svedberg WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 2 Robin Halldin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Nick Laing WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jo Wimborne WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jerze de Reus WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Katie Fleming WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jamie MacIver WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Adrian Faulkner WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Joris Dufayard WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Max van den Ekart WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Clément Grilli WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Lutz Horvath WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Guillaume Prudhomme WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Matteo Bartolucci WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Michele Zanella WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Michele Zanella WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Carli WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Lobo LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Woody Grochulski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Nicola Del Pup LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Mariano Maselli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Paolo Dahan DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Alessandro Gallo LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Frédéric Tracy WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Eight Final Marco Manoni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Final 1st-2nd Daniele Adami WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 6 Maurizio Viaro WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 6 Michele Febbraioli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 6 Thomas Ferlin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Quarter Final Andrea Meneghetti WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Semi Final Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Joen Ström Helleberg WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Daniel Hambraeus WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Semifinal 2 Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Third place Fredrik Dillner WIN