Ondřej Malina

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 56 44 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 40 27 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 140 102 38 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 27 17 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Messer 10 10 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 8 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 42 27 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 18 10 8 0 0
Sum 357 255 102 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 145 1630.6 144 (June 2024) 1633.3 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 58 1548.9 52 (April 2024) 1553.4 (April 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 159 1501.8 159 (June 2024) 1503.3 (June 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 114 1403.4 90 (December 2023) 1408.4 (December 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 32 1641.1 30 (December 2023) 1646.8 (December 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 19 1746.5 19 (July 2024) 1751.4 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 8 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Tomáš Kretek WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Martin Horák WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Miroslav Liberský WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Jan Mesarč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 16 Václav Sokol LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Jáchym Škrob WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Eliáš Cizl WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Final Miroslav Medvid WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Jiří Hloušek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Daniel Richter WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Eliáš Cizl WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Semi final Marián Országh WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Adrián Majzel WIN 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Borislav Krustev LOSS 31%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Martin Csiba WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Tomáš Krč WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Andrej Gaňa WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Erik Farkas WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Šimon Ponechal WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Mária Večerová WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Martin Csiba LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 David Piši LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Matúš Koronthály WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Ondrej Komora WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Piotr Janeczek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Jozef Faragula WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Matúš Masaryk WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Matúš Koronthály WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Andrej Filip WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 16 Ondřej Herčík WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Consolation Final Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Martin Jesenský WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Jozef Kuhajda WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Sebastián Bučo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Martin Kumecky WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Quarter-Finals Andrej Filip WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Semi-Finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Gábor Szmeskó WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 7 Marko Skoknić WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 7 Radostin Nanov WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 7 Stefani Metodieva WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 7 Aleksandr Tortsev WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Mihovil Skelin LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Andrej Filip WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Martin Jesenský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Filip Višňovský WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Jan Vedral WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Pavel Grussmann WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Attila Kovács WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Josef Nizner WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Samuel Kontriš WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Radovan Geist WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Jiří Okáč WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Matej Kučan WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Péter Szabó WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Eighthfinal 1 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Henric Hintze WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Offrell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Einar Sciöth WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 1 Ville Välimäki LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Jieyu Wu WIN 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Henning Roos WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Alexander Wallström WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Einar Sciöth WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Matěj Mazanec WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jindřich Tichý WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Horák WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Roman Kostka WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jiří Trnka WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Jiří Trnka WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Petr Erlebach WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Matvey Sakharov LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Bronze final Martin Vrábeľ WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Václav Lazar WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Dávid Kuzder WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Petr Paščenko WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Tomáš Musil WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Jan Modráček WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Semi finals Václav Sokol LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Pavel Dostál LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group2 Marek Mihula WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group2 Matúš Koronthály WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group2 Pavel Dostál WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group2 Peter Kmec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group2 Samuel Kontriš WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Nicolas Petritzky WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Václav Sokol LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Václav Pekárek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Marek Gajdoš WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Marek Vinklát WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Viktor Janeček WIN 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Matúš Koronthály WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Marek Petráš WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Tomas Bielesch LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Patrik Pavlovič WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Matej Ocelík WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Václav Lazar LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Damski WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Dávid Kuzder WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Petr Vincena WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Jakub Vlasák LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Josef Nizner LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 4 Martin Kumecky LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 4 Václav Lazar LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 4 Artur Wawrosz LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 4 Patrik Satek WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 4 Samuel Kubinec LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Round of 16 Roman Vítek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Round of 32 Andrej Gaňa WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Petr Lukeš WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Melville Monate LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Jiří Čarek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 29%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Roman Vítek WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Finals Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Matúš Koronthály WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Matej Porazík LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Vojtěch Rykr WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Roman Vítek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Quarter-Finals Radovan Geist WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Semi-Finals Aleksander Dynarek WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Vojtěch Rykr WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Marek Kopp WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Matej Porazík WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Roman Vítek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ernest Irha WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Erik Gergeľ WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Zubalík WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Marián Országh WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Semi-Finals Jozef Faragula WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ilaria Torre WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Josefin Bohman WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 3 Ville Välimäki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Miro Lahtela LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Kristofer Stanson LOSS 37%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Martin Kantor WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Jan Zubalík WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Pavel Dostál LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Daniel Richter WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jan Šourek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jakub Loukota WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Martin Kantor WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Semi final Kamil Hozák LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Petr Paščenko WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Jan Edler WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Mathias Bär WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Noah Thrasher WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Diana Porzelt WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Markus Schampera WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Stephan Eickelmann WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Jakub Rejmus WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Marcin Figas WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Piotr Janeczek LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jarosław Konopiński WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Joel Andersson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Martin Svedberg LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Václav Pekárek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Trnka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jakub Loukota LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Netopil LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Kamil Hozák LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Karel Daneš WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Aleksandar Ardalić WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Ioannis Skalkos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Pavle Ilijašević WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Borislav Krustev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Nikola Sekulić WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Časlav Pantelić WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Iason Arianoutsos LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Ernest Irha WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Finals Željko Glumac WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Dávid Czégé LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Ivan Jegdić WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Nikola Sekulić WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Vladimir Jovanović WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Branislav Petrović WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Semi Finals Roman Vítek WIN 45%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Marek Petráš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Finals Filip Maciejewski WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Porazík WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Martin Csiba WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Michal Mazur WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Florian Fortner WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Quarter-Finals Matúš Žuffa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Semi-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Marek Petráš WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Michal Laktis WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Pavel Dostál WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Josef Nizner WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Petr Paščenko WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Eighth-Finals Jan Zubalík WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Quarterfinals Piotr Janeczek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals David Demeter LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Mikko Lehto WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Offrell WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Jakob Hedbom WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Heikki Kerkkänen WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 3 Björn Carlander WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Kristofer Stanson LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Roman Vítek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Marko Štuhec WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Patrik Pavlovič WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Matěj Horňák WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Final Matvey Sakharov WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jan Gruber WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Matěj Veselý WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Matouš Krhutek WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jan Stiess WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Václav Pekárek WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Marek Vinklát WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Pavel Dostál WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Václav Pekárek WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Jan Mesarč WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Lennart Köhler WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ville Välimäki LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 4 Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Ville Välimäki LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Robin Halldin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Bronze Finals Milan Milačić LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Dejan Zombori WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Clara Ioana Ionescu WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Andrej Kubiček WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Aleksandar Balubdžić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Semi Finals Iason Arianoutsos LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Daniel Offrell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 1 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS