Vadim Kravchenko

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 9 8 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 22 21 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 27 23 4 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 7 7 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 13 1763.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 6 1786.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 202 1330.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 18 1722.4

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Mariia Davydova WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Altan Şafak WIN Pool A - 10
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Horkel WIN Pool A - 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Attila Satan WIN Pool A - 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Doruk Ergun WIN Pool A - 9
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Semi Final 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Borisov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Ilya Aleksandrov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Mikheev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Pavel Shilin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Perkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Maxim Yun WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Borislav Krustev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Borislav Krustev LOSS Pool B - 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Doruk Ergun WIN Pool B - 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Kaan Ünal WIN Pool B - 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Deniz Ince WIN Pool B - 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Burak Urgancioglu WIN Semi Final 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Rafał Szmajda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Michele Zanella WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Andrea Reggi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Henric Jansen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Viacheslav Holodiuk WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Lubomir Peciva WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Luis Manuel García Simón WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Bystrík Holeček WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Paolo Urgesi WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS