Mikhail Bakir

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 51 37 7 1 6
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 12 9 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 58 36 17 1 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 57 32 18 7 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 11 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 92 54 25 7 6
Men's Steel Sabre 13 5 7 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 34 19 10 5 0
Sum 331 203 90 22 16

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1387.5 127 (June 2018) 1582.1 (June 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1403.6 32 (June 2018) 1558.9 (June 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1492.7 22 (May 2018) 1615.3 (May 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1484.3 7 (May 2018) 1642.8 (May 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1675.9 3 (June 2018) 1780.8 (November 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 90 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 90 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 107 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Aleš Kosán WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Kryštof Polanský WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Maroš Korman LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Peter Naake WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Adrián Majzel LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Dávid Czégé WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Konstantin Zhukov LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Zhulin DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/16 Final Adur Saizar WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Fabien Provent LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Thierry Lalain DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Thomas Provent WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Tiphaine Vialle WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Joris Dufayard WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Julien Chasson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool E Thibaud Dunas WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Stepanov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anton Gogin DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Davydov DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Konstantin Zhukov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktor Izvarin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Roman Kovalyuk WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Vladov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Maciej Kwiek LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Kamil Wawruch WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Michal Mazur WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Nowak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Barczyński WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eigth final Robert Childs LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson NO DATA 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Matteo D'Uffizi NO DATA 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Marek Helman NO DATA 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Kasper Aase NO DATA 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Third Place Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Cristina Vera Segovia WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Final Thierry Lalain WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Timothée Boggetto WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Mikel Pikabea WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Kristina Martin Martin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Thierry Lalain WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Ignacio González Garcia WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Shchipanov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nataliya Sayukina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Rafał Szmajda WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Zakrzewski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Piotr Janeczek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Sebastian Bijok WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Thomas Couturier NO DATA 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel NO DATA 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Staffan Hammar NO DATA 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Jan Chodkiewicz NO DATA 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson NO DATA 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 4 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Juris Trosins DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Victor Harder Hesel DRAW 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Klaus Brandfellner WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Final Antoni Olbrychski WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Florian Meyer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Peter Pataki WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 József Király WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Benedikt Koller WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Klaus Brandfellner WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final András Módos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Joanna Koprowska WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Borisov DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Makarov WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Denis Maksimenko DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bronze Final Konrad Kramarz LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Szymon Ożóg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Semi Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) eliminations Kirill Danilov LOSS 17%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alexey Perkov LOSS 37%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alexander Kozlov WIN 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Vadim Komissarov LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Sergey Kosykh WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN 44%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Oleg Mikhailenko LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexander Strakhov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Dmitry Semenychev WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Nikolay Prosvirnin LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Krivelev DRAW 50%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Perkov LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Chingiz Gataullin LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Stefan Falkensteiner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Final Stefan Feichtinger WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Ulrich Jakubec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Nina Ortmayr WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Michael Kühnel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Mátyás Miskolczi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Florian Fortner WIN 38%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Final Kamil Kazelle WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Lukáš Jogl WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Quarter finals Jindrich Pekarek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Semi finals Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Alan Granek LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini NO DATA 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michael Prendergast NO DATA 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Alexander Olsson NO DATA 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka NO DATA 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Jan Busovsky WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Juraj Orolín WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Farkas WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 András Berki WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Final Kristofer Stanson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Björn Carlander WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 1 Greg Tsagris WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Mattias Andersson LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Vasily Moiseenko WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Linus Spjutsberg WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Greg Tsagris LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Final Marcus Stobbe WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Timothée Boggetto WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Gilles Carriere DOUBLE LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Etienne Richard WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Federico Dall'Olio WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Dorian Canham WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Werner Marschall WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Final Antoni Olbrychski WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Florian Fortner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Werner Marschall WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Andreas Klingelmayer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Giulio Campanella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final András Berki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Aaron Caldarella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 47%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Chingiz Gataullin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Vitaliy Maksimov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Leonid Tcurkin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Gans Kroitcberg DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN