Łukasz Dąbrowski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 43 24 15 0 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 81 39 42 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 144 86 53 5 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 81 41 36 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 9 7 2 0 0
Sum 375 208 154 9 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 342 1527 7 (November 2011) 1585.3 (September 2022)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1292.1 22 (July 2013) 1361.7 (June 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 441 1297.1 22 (November 2012) 1481.2 (March 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1500.2 6 (February 2022) 1544.3 (February 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1434.6 3 (November 2012) 1505.7 (June 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 50 out of 141 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 141 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 66 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 75 out of 141 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Frank Justice WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Samuel Gassmann LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Jack Gassmann WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Josh Furrate WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Zoltan Betlen WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Giulio Campanella WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Michał Kujawiak WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Michael Nolan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski WIN 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Kyle Griswold LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Henrik Wadell WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) 16th-finals Engelbert Spronk LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Frederique Van Robaeys WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Mattia Boiani WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Arto Fama LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Sergei Geraskin WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Andreas Reinartz DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Horyza WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Marek Helman WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Michal Mazur WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Martin Kumecky WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Valer Valko LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Rafal Kalus LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 64 Roman Vráblik WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Piotr Święch WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Okliński WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Leonardo Salomao WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Radek Duszynski WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Fabien Goury WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Andrzej Kurczyński WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Krzysztof Janus WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Final Konrad Kramarz WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Radek Duszynski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Kamil Siatkowski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Joanna Koprowska WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Pawel Ponichtera WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Rafal Kramek WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Kamil Wawruch WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 4 Mikhail Bakir LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matej Goraus WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) István Havasi LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Bronze Final Marek Helman WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Daniel Karkotka WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Radosław Barański WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Marcin Czarnecki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Artur Jurczyk WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) One Eighth Final Aleksander Dynarek WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Quarter Final Tomasz Lipert WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Semi Final Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) One-eighth Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Jacek Sworowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Filip Marszalek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Szymon Synowiec LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Filip Łakomy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Kamil Wawruch WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Kamil Jadczak DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 4 Marek Helman LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Bronze Final Rafal Kalus WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Daniel Karkotka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Krzysztof Kruczyński WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Kamil Siatkowski WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Michal Grabowski WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Andrzej Kurczyński WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Piotr Mikołajczak WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Marek Helman DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) One Eighth Final Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Semi Final Maciej Talaga LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Nico Noort WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Jake Norwood LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Arto Fama LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Anders Linnard LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Thomas Nyzell WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gregor Schiess WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Bert Gevaert LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŚKUNKS 2012 (May 2012) Eighth Finals Rafal Kalus LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Maciej Talaga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Samuel Spånberger WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Cristoffer Holm WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Andreas Ståhlberg LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Karol Rejmanowski WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Leoš Malec LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Gábor Magát WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Matúš Kurian WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Marek Bukovský WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Sara Gianotto WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Filip Łakomy LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Jakub Jankowiak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Filip Marszalek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bronze Final Pawel Ponichtera WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Rafał Szmajda WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Semi Final Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Mateusz Grzęda WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Marcin Bialek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Jacek Sworowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gabriele Testa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Fran Terminiello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Emma Teichmann LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Dario Valente LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Federico Rinelli LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Jack Gassmann LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Michał Kujawiak LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jarosław Chrobot WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Eryk Nowak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Robert Szatecki LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Piotr Janeczek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Tomasz Lipert WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Danuta Pakuła WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Filip Łakomy LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Andrzej Łakomy LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Robert Szatecki WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Filip Marszalek WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Szymon Ożóg WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michał Górecki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Krzysztof Gosik WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Bartosz Startek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Joanna Koprowska DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) One-eighth Finals Michal Grabowski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Mateusz Grzęda WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Witold Adamczak WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Adam Mlodozeniec WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Reinis Rinka DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Andreas Engström LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Roman Vučajnk DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Kiana Shurkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Sverre Vijvers WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Claes Carrander LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Philip Hodder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Alexander Makarov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Paweł Białasiewicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Sam Wildman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Robin Hersom WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Chris Hartley WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Paolo Luca WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Stewart Hotston WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Konrad Kramarz LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson NO DATA 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Luis Manuel García Simón NO DATA 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Johannes Schuler NO DATA 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 3 Florian Barbi NO DATA 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Ivan Novichenko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Alan Granek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Bystrík Holeček WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bronze Medal Match Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Pawel Mamelka LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bronze Final Pawel Mamelka LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Przemyslaw Karcz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Konrad Kramarz LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Daniel Flokenes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Als Nerving WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Ascander Suarez WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Stewart Hotston LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Rob Runacres LOSS