Łukasz Dąbrowski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 25 14 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 63 30 33 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 101 60 37 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 66 34 28 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 191 1554.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 160 1341.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 79 1452.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 134 1414.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Helman WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Helman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Kumecky WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Valer Valko LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Rafal Kalus LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Roman Vráblik WIN Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Eighthfinal
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Piotr Święch WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Okliński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Leonardo Salomao WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Fabien Goury WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Rafal Kramek WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matej Goraus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) István Havasi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marek Helman WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Karkotka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Radosław Barański WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marcin Czarnecki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Artur Jurczyk WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Jadczak DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafal Kalus WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Karkotka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Krzysztof Kruczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Helman DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Talaga LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Nico Noort WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2015 (September 2015) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Anders Linnard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gregor Schiess WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Bert Gevaert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword ŚKUNKS 2012 (May 2012) Rafal Kalus LOSS Eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Maciej Talaga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Samuel Spånberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Cristoffer Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Andreas Ståhlberg LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Gabriel Suchy WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eryk Nowak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Sośnicki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Janeczek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Robert Szatecki WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michał Górecki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Krzysztof Gosik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Bartosz Startek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Joanna Koprowska DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Adamczak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Reinis Rinka DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Andreas Engström LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Roman Vučajnk DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Sverre Vijvers WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Claes Carrander LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Helman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Leoš Malec LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Gábor Magát WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matús Kurian WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Marek Bukovský WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sara Gianotto WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakub Jankowiak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Rafał Szmajda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marcin Bialek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gabriele Testa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Emma Teichmann LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mikolaj Parell LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Przemyslaw Karcz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Petter Vegsund Brodin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Daniel Flokenes WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Als Nerving WIN